Ranking Events

In addition to results entered by the teams, the FULL results from these events have been entered by our USA Rank support team to calculate an ACCURATE national ranking. More results are being added by our team every week.
  • Alabama
  • Alabama Academy Playdates
  • Alabama D2 State Cup Fall
  • Alabama D2 State Cup Spring
  • Alabama Fall Soccer League - D1
  • Alabama Fall Soccer League - D2
  • Alabama Junior Cup
  • Alabama Labor Day Cup
  • Alabama Peanut Classic
  • Alabama Peanut Classic - Fall
  • Alabama Shootout
  • Alabama Soccer League - Spring
  • Alabama State Games Soccer Tournament
  • Alabama Summer Shootout
  • Alabama Super Cup
  • Annual Open Cup - Boys
  • ASA State Cup D1
  • ASA State Cup D2
  • Auburn Spring Classic
  • Azalea City Cup
  • Battle at the Jack
  • Big Wave Classic
  • Birmingham Bash
  • Capital of Dreams Champions Cup
  • Challenger Cup - Decatur, Alabama
  • Choccolocco Invitational
  • Coastal Academy Cup
  • Eastern Shore Premier Cup
  • Fairhope Soccer Club Halloween Blast
  • Gulf Coast Invitational
  • HFC Spring Classic Tournament
  • Hoover Havoc (HSC)
  • Huntsville Spring Classic
  • Kicks Invitational Tournament
  • Liberty Cup Boys
  • Liberty Cup Girls
  • Mobile Bay Spring Classic
  • Montgomery Spring Classic
  • Open Cup - Boys
  • Open Cup - Girls
  • Perdido Soccer Shootout - Boys
  • Perdido Soccer Shootout - Girls
  • Port City Futbol Invitational
  • Publix SuperCup - Boys
  • Publix SuperCup - Girls
  • Red Diamond Classic - Boys
  • Red Diamond Classic - Girls
  • River City United Tryouts
  • SnapSoccer Playdates and Fall League
  • SnapSoccer Playdates and League
  • Southern Coast Cup Presented by Adidas
  • Southern Shootout High School Soc Tournament
  • Summer Futsal Challenge
  • The Dimitri Cup - Alabama
  • Trussville Classic
  • USYS State Cup (AL)
  • USYS State Cup (AL) Fall
  • VIT - Boys Weekend
  • VIT - Girls Weekend
  • Winter Futsal Challenge
  • Alaska
  • Zane Cup
  • Arizona
  • Ahwatukee Classic Soccer Fest
  • Arizona College Showcase
  • Arizona Presidents Cup
  • Arsenal Challenge
  • ASA Spring Academy Festival
  • Blackhawks Max Shacknai Invitational
  • Cactus Kick-off by RSL AZ
  • CCV Stars - Champions Cup
  • CDO Challenge Cup
  • Challenge FC Challenge
  • Christmas Angel Soccer Tournament
  • COPA Barcelona
  • Copa Havasu Boys
  • Copa Havasu Girls
  • Copa Phoenix De Futbol
  • Copa Presidents
  • Desert Classic
  • Desert Elite Cup
  • Desert Super Cup
  • ECNL Phoenix (Fall)
  • ECNL Phoenix (Spring)
  • FC Sonora Socctoberfest
  • Flagstaff Soccer United Cup - Boys
  • Flagstaff Soccer United Cup - Girls
  • Holiday Classic
  • Inferno Inaugural Cup
  • Jacobs Classic
  • Kachina Klassic Open Invitational
  • Kick for the Cure Arizona
  • Legacy Ostrich Festival
  • MSC Patriot's Cup
  • Northern Arizona Invite - Boys
  • Northern Arizona Invite - Girls
  • Old Pueblo Invitational
  • Phoenix Cup - Arizona's Premier Showcase
  • Pima Cup
  • SACSC March Soccer Madness
  • Sandsharks Invitational
  • SC del Sol Presidents Day Tournament
  • School's Out For Summer by Papa John's
  • Striker's Cup
  • Tucson Association of REALTORS Shootout
  • Tuzos Challenge
  • USYS State Cup (AZ)
  • Yavapai All Boys Tournament
  • Yavapai All Girls Tournament
  • Arkansas
  • Arkansas Revolution Spring Classic
  • Arkansas State Championship & Governor's Cup
  • Capital City Cup - Boys Weekend
  • Capital City Cup - Girls Weekend
  • Central Arkansas Spring Classic
  • Dawg Daze
  • MoneyGram Academy Cup
  • Riceland Foods Harvest Cup
  • Showcase of the South - Boys
  • Showcase of the South - Girls
  • Sporting Arkansas Clorox Cup
  • Sporting Arkansas Fall Invitational
  • Sporting Arkansas Spring Classic Invitational
  • Spring Arkansas Governor's Cup
  • USYS State Cup (AR)
  • USYS State Cup (AR) U19 only
  • California
  • AC Brea Kick Off Classic - Boys
  • AC Brea Kick Off Classic - Girls
  • AC Brea Thanksgiving Cup
  • Adidas College Cup Showcase
  • Adidas Invitational (CA)
  • AFC President's Day Challenge
  • Albion Cup National Showcase
  • Albion SC Development Showcase
  • Alliance FC January Kickoff Classic
  • Alliance FC Junior Cup
  • Anaheim Cup
  • Anaheim FC Summer Showcase
  • Anaheim Surf Winter Classic
  • ARFC Goal Rush Classic
  • ARFC Independence Cup (Boys)
  • ARFC Independence Cup (Girls)
  • Attack Summer Classic
  • AYSO 2J President's Cup
  • AYSO Davis World Cup
  • AYSO Pacifica Fog Classic Tournament
  • AYSO PHMSA Soccerfest (U10 & 12 Weekend)
  • AYSO Top Gun Soccer Tournament
  • Azzurri Pumpkin Kick Classic
  • Ballistic United Summer Classic
  • Benicia Fall Classic: Girls
  • Blackhawks SC Super Cup
  • Blues Cup
  • Breakers Cup - Boys
  • Breakers Cup - Girls
  • Breakers Halloween Cup
  • BUSC Fall Harvest Classic
  • Cal Coast Cup
  • Cal North Association Cup U13-U16 / U19
  • Cal North Founders' Cup
  • Cal North State Cup U19
  • Cal North State Cup U9-U12
  • California Coast Memorial Day Wknd Int'l Cup
  • California Cup
  • California Fall Cup
  • California State Invitational
  • Carlsbad Coastal Classic Boys
  • Carlsbad Coastal Classic Girls
  • Carlsbad Cup - Boys
  • Carlsbad Cup - Girls
  • Carlsbad Premier Cup
  • Celtic Cup - CA
  • Celtic Cup College Showcase
  • Central California Summer Cup
  • Central California Winter Cup
  • Central Valley Premier Cup
  • Challenge SuperCup Bronze/Silver Tournament
  • Champions Cup (CA)
  • Champions Cup Spring Invitational
  • Charity Cup
  • Chula Vista Invitational
  • Cinco de Mayo Fiesta
  • Clovis Challenge Cup - Boys Weekend
  • Clovis Challenge Cup - Girls Weekend
  • Come Up For Air
  • Concord Cup
  • Copa Americana
  • Copa Cabana - Hovley Soccer Complex
  • Copa Classico
  • Copa de las Sierras
  • Copa Del Mar
  • Copa Madera
  • Copa Madrid
  • COPA SURF - Olders Qualifier
  • COPITA SURF - Youngers Qualifier
  • Coronado Crown City Classic (Boys)
  • Coronado Crown City Classic (Girls)
  • Coronado Holiday Cup - Boys
  • Coronado Holiday Cup - Girls
  • CPL Awareness Cup
  • CPL College Showcase
  • Creek Cup Invitational
  • Creek Cup Octoberfest
  • Creek Cup Summerfest
  • CRL Showcase
  • Cupertino Memorial Day Cup
  • Cypress Memorial Day Classic
  • Davis Legacy College Showcase - Boys
  • Davis Legacy College Showcase - Girls
  • Davis Legacy Lily Nisen Memorial Shootout
  • Davis Legacy Premier Cup
  • Davis Legacy Super Clasico Cinco de Mayo
  • Davis Legacy Super Clasico Summer Edition
  • Diablo FC Girls Cup
  • Diablo FC Girls Cup - Youngers
  • Diablo FC Winter Friendlies
  • District II Fall Cup
  • District VI Commissioner's Cup
  • Dublin Premier Fall Classic
  • Dublin Shamrock Tournament
  • Eagles Spring Classic
  • El Dorado Hills Soccerfest
  • El Palo Alto Invitational Tournament
  • Encinitas Cup
  • Fair Oaks Classic Cup
  • FC Elk Grove Ghost Games
  • FC Elk Grove Sunstroke Classic - Olders
  • FC Elk Grove Sunstroke Classic - Youngers
  • FC Golden State Cup
  • Folsom Halloween Classic
  • Foothill Classic
  • Fox & The Hare Tournament
  • Fullerton Rangers Summer Open
  • Granite Bay FC Ghosts and Goals
  • Great State Soccer Tournament
  • Halloween Classic
  • Halloween Kick or Treat Classic
  • Heat Wave
  • Heritage Harvest Cup
  • Hotspurs Labor Day Cup
  • Hotspurs USA Cup
  • IE Surf Memorial Holiday Classic
  • Impact Boo Fest
  • Irvine World Cup
  • Junction City Silver Cup
  • Junior California Cup
  • Juventus Coppa d'Oro
  • Juventus Il Torneo dei Presidenti
  • Juventus Northern Cal Spring Showcase
  • Juventus Tournament of Champions
  • Kick or Treat Cup
  • LA Galaxy Conejo Valley Summer Cup
  • LA Galaxy CV Tournament of Champions
  • Labor Day Forest Cup
  • Land Park Cup
  • Legends Classic CA
  • Legends College Showcase
  • Lemoore Soccer Festival
  • Livermore Fusion Ghouls & Goals
  • Magic Cup Girls Summer Classic
  • Manchester City Cup
  • Manteca FC Spring Invitational
  • May Kick-Off Classic
  • Memorial Day Forest Cup
  • Memorial Day Super Cup
  • Merced International Cup
  • Merced International Fall Cup
  • Modesto Ajax Boys End of Summer Clash
  • Modesto Ajax Girls End of Summer Clash
  • Modesto Ajax Spring Tournament
  • Murrieta Surf Summer Classic
  • Murrieta Surf Winter Classic
  • Mustang Headless Horseman Classic 9-13
  • Mustang Stampede - Boys (U13-U17)
  • Mustang Stampede - Girls (U13-U17
  • Mustang Stampede - U9-U12
  • Mustang Winter Turf
  • MVLA Bay Area Fall Cup
  • MVLA Bay Area Spring Cup
  • MVLA Bay Area Winter Cup
  • Napa United Wine Country Classic
  • Nat. Cup XVII West Regional
  • National College Showcase
  • Newport Mesa Cup
  • NHB Cup - Boys Weekend
  • NHB Cup - Girls Weekend
  • Nike Challenge Presented by Galway Downs
  • Nor Cal Rush Winter Round Robin
  • NorCal NPL Fall Showcase
  • NorCal NPL Spring Showcase
  • NorCal State Cup (US Club) U14-U19
  • NorCal State Cup (US Club) U9-U13
  • NorCal State Cup Rnd 1 of 3
  • NorCal State Cup U11-U13 Round 2&3
  • NorCal State Cup U9-U13
  • North Coast FC Nike Summer Classic
  • November Nights Elite College Showcase
  • November Nights Girls College Showcase
  • Oasis Cup feat. FC Bayern Junior Showcase
  • OC Summer Invitational
  • OC Surf Invitational
  • Orange County College Showcase
  • Orange County Tournament of Champions
  • Pacifica United Coast Cup
  • Palo Alto Tall Trees
  • Pats Cup
  • Pegasus Cup (U8-U13)
  • Pegasus Cup U14-U19
  • Peninsula Cup
  • PHMSA Soccerfest - Girls' Weekend
  • Placer United Girls Cup
  • Pleasanton Girls RAGE College Showcase
  • Pleasanton RAGE Showcase (Youngers)
  • President's Day Challenge
  • PSI Labor Day Cup
  • PSI Target United Cup
  • Raincross Cup Girls Weekend
  • Rebels Showcase
  • Rebels Winter Cup
  • Riptide Summer Classic
  • Riverside MGFM Summer Classic
  • Sacramento United Boo-Fest
  • Sacramento United Capitol Cup - Boys
  • Sacramento United Capitol Cup - Girls
  • Sacramento Winter Turf Invitational
  • San Clemente Surf Summer Classic
  • San Diego Cup
  • San Diego Cup Invitational
  • San Diego Liverpool Cup
  • San Diego Pegasus Cup (U14-U19)
  • San Diego Premier Classic
  • San Diego Presidents Cup
  • San Diego Surf Challenge
  • San Diego Surf Cup
  • San Diego United Summer Challenge
  • San Diego's Thanksgiving Cup
  • San Francisco Evolution Cup
  • San Francisco Golden Gate International
  • San Marcos United Cup
  • San Ramon FC Boo Cup
  • San Ramon FC Fall Shootout
  • San Ramon FC Soccerfest
  • San Ramon FC Summer Classic
  • San Ramon FC Winter Turf Tournament
  • Santa Barbara Cup
  • Santa Clara Sporting Invitational (Boys)
  • Santa Cruz Breakers Academy Spring Cup
  • Santa Cruz Breakers Memorial Day Tournament
  • Santa Cruz Breakers Puma Invitational
  • Santa Cruz Classic Tournament
  • SDSC IceBreaker Classic
  • Silicon Valley Soccer Showcase
  • Silverlakes Summer Showcase
  • Simi Valley Labor Day Invitational
  • SLO Junior's Classic
  • SLO Summer Classic - Boys
  • SLO Summer Classic - Girls
  • Smash Cup
  • So Cal Summer Showcase
  • So Cal Winter Cup
  • SoCal Cup
  • Soccer By The Bay - Boys
  • Soccer By The Bay - Girls
  • Soccer Palooza
  • South Bay Coastal Classic
  • South County Showcase
  • Sporting Invitational
  • Sporting San Diego Classic
  • Stanford Summer Classic Div 1
  • Stanford Summer Classic Div 3
  • Stockton Soccer Cup
  • Stockton World Cup
  • Storm Winter Cup
  • Strikers Cup
  • Strikers Jr. Cup
  • Sunnyvale Alliance Medina Fall Classic
  • Surf City Cup
  • Surf College Cup Showcase
  • Surf Cup U15-U19
  • Surf Thanksgiving Challenge
  • Swallows Cup
  • SWSC Summer Classic
  • SWSC Labor Day Classic
  • SWSC Spring Madness
  • SWSC Thanksgiving Showcase
  • Temecula United Charity Cup
  • The CaliCrown VII
  • Thriller Classic Tournament
  • Tiburon Fall Kick off
  • Top Gun Soccer Tournament
  • Tournament of Champions - CA
  • Turkey Tournament - San Bruno AYSO
  • Union Capital Cup
  • Union FC Champions Cup
  • Union FC Copa Del Rey
  • USYS President's Cup - CAS
  • USYS State Cup & President's Cup (CAN)
  • USYS State Cup (CA) Fall
  • USYS State Cup (CAS)
  • WESCO Apple Classic
  • WESCO Apple Classic (Summer)
  • West Coast Cup
  • West Coast Futbol Classic
  • Youth Premier Championships
  • Canada
  • Canada Cup Showcase
  • Challenge Cup and Festival
  • Champions Showcase
  • Frank Sobil Spring Classic (Boys)
  • Frank Sobil Spring Classic (Girls)
  • Kelowna Canada Day Summer Tournament
  • Les Sinnott Memorial Boys Provincial Cup
  • NEWSS National Elite Womens Soccer Showcase
  • SX International Cup
  • SX Spring Cup
  • The Robbie International Tournament
  • The Scarborough West Rouge Challenge Tourname
  • Umbro Challenge Cup
  • Umbro Top Rated Super Cup
  • Colorado
  • Arsenal Cup
  • Black Canyon Invitational
  • Boulder Cup
  • Broomfield Shootout
  • Cinco de Mayo Presented by Telemundo Denver
  • College Showcase of the Rockies
  • Colorado Cup
  • Colorado Rush Open
  • Colorado Shootout
  • Colorado State Cup
  • Colorado Storm Classic
  • Colorado Storm Rock Cup
  • Colorado Storm Spring Cup 1
  • Denver Cup
  • Denver Winter Invitational
  • Durango Shootout
  • EDGE Stenger Invitational
  • Fall CSA State Cup (NCS)
  • Glenwood Springs Invitational
  • GMIT Border Battle
  • National Cup XVII Finals
  • Players Cup
  • Premier SuperCopa Denver
  • Pride of the Rockies
  • Pueblo Rangers Showcase
  • Real CO Cup Featuring Colorado Showcase
  • Rocky Mountain Cup
  • Rush Classic Soccer Tournament & Showcase
  • Steamboat Mountain Soccer Tournament
  • Sunbelt Classic
  • USYS President's Cup - CO (Fall)
  • USYS State Cup (CO)
  • USYS State Cup (CO) Fall
  • Vail Valley Cup
  • Connecticut
  • AFC Collegiate Showcase
  • Avon Memorial Day Tournament
  • CFC Columbus Day Classic
  • CFC Cup & College Showcase
  • Columbia-Windham Columbus Day Tournament
  • CT Rush Columbus Day Challenge
  • Fairfield FAST
  • Glastonbury Hartwell Spring Warm-Up Tour
  • MSC's Annual Nutmeg Classic Fall Kick Off
  • Newington Wrap Up-a Target United Tournament
  • Nike Bernie Ward Labor Day Shootout
  • Oakwood Premier Invitational
  • ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Boys
  • Sporting CT Fall Wrap-Up
  • Twist
  • US Club State Cup (CT)
  • USYS State Cup (CT)
  • Delaware
  • APC Labor Day Shootout
  • APC Premier Cup - Boys U8-U15
  • APC Premier Girls Spring Showcase
  • Battle on the Bay
  • Charlotte Moran Girls College Showcase
  • Coastal Shootout
  • Delaware Rush Spring Classic
  • Delaware Super Cup
  • ERL Boys Showcase Weekend
  • KSC Boys Premier
  • KSC Girls Premier Frederick Cup
  • NCAA Men's College Cup Showcase
  • River Soccer Club Columbus Day Classic
  • St. Patty's Day Emerald Cup
  • Turf Wars President's Cup
  • USFT East Coast Classic
  • Florida
  • ACYS United Cup
  • Addidas South Florida Super Cup
  • Adidas Columbus Day Classic
  • Adidas Cup Club Challenge
  • Adidas Fall Classic
  • Adidas south florida super cup
  • Adidas South Florida Supercup
  • Adidas Spring Classic
  • Armada FC Battle at the Beach
  • Battle at the Beach
  • Battle by the Beach
  • Bazooka Jr Soccer Showcase
  • Bazooka Soccer 7v7 and 9v9 Tournament
  • Bazooka Soccer Classic Columbus Day Weekend
  • Bazooka Soccer College Showcase
  • Bazooka Soccer Memorial Day
  • Bazooka Soccer Pre-Thanksgiving Cup
  • Bazooka Soccer President's Day
  • Beach Bash
  • Beachfest Invitational
  • Best of the Bay
  • Best of the Bay Pre-Season Fall Challenge
  • Boys ECNL Florida
  • Brevard Cup
  • Brevard Hurricane Classic
  • Brevard Season Opener
  • Brevard Winter Classic
  • BSI Tournament
  • Bulls Jr Showcase
  • CDL Showcase
  • Central Brevard Sunrise Classic
  • Champions Cup (FL)
  • Destin Soccer Rodeo
  • Destin Soccer Shootout
  • Disney Cup International
  • Disney Memorial Day Soccer Shootout
  • Disney Pre-Season Soccer Kick Off
  • Disney Presidents Day Soccer Festival
  • Disney Showcase Qualifier
  • Disney Soccer Showcase - Boys
  • Disney Soccer Showcase - Girls
  • Disney Soccer Showcase Qualifier
  • ECNL Florida National Event
  • Emerald Coast Cup
  • Endless Summer Soccer Tournament
  • Florida Coast Cup
  • Florida Elite Invitational
  • Florida Premier Spring Showcase
  • Florida Rush Cup
  • Florida State Invitational
  • Florida Winter Cup & Showcase
  • FSI Invitational
  • Ft Myers Kick Off Classic
  • FYSA Commissioners Cup Finals
  • FYSA Florida State Cup
  • FYSA Region A Commissioner's Cup
  • FYSA Region B Commissioners Cup
  • FYSA Region C Commissioner's Cup
  • FYSA Region D Commissioner's Cup
  • Gasparilla Cup
  • Gator Soccer Classic
  • GCF Spring Division III Playoffs
  • Goal to Goal Cup
  • GPS - Super Cup Florida
  • GPS Alliance Cup
  • GPS FL Pre Season Classic
  • GPS FL Spring Cup
  • Gulf Coast Cup
  • IMG College Showcase
  • IMG Cup Boys Invitational
  • IVP Qualifiers by FIGO7 Doral, FL Amelia Earh
  • Jacksonville Armada Invitational
  • JAYFC Labor Day Shoot Out
  • Jogo Bonito Soccer Champions Cup
  • Jupiter Presidents Day Cup
  • Kick or Treat Festival/Tournament
  • Largo Halloween Tournament
  • Largo Pre-Season Kick-Off
  • LCYS I-75 Shootout
  • March Madness Soccer Shootout
  • March Mayhem
  • Miami Cup & Showcase
  • Miramar Soccer Cup & Showcase
  • Naples Kick Off Classic
  • Naples Spring Shootout
  • National Premier League - Florida
  • NCAA Women's College Cup Showcase
  • Northwest Florida Cup - Bazooka Soccer
  • Orange Classic International - Girls
  • Orlando City Cup
  • Orlando City Cup and Junior Pro Invitational
  • Orlando City Winter Classic
  • Orlando City Youth Memorial Day Festival
  • Palm Beach Cup
  • Palm Beach Gardens Classic
  • Palm Beach Soccer League Classic
  • Palm Coast Classic
  • Plant City FC Strawberry Classic
  • Plantation Thanksgiving Classic
  • Pre-Thanksgiving Gold Cup
  • Prospects Cup
  • Publix Labor Day Cup
  • Sarasota Cup
  • Sharks Soccer Cup & Showcase
  • Soccer Skills Thanksgiving Cup
  • South Florida Cup
  • South Florida Spring Invitational
  • South Florida Supercup Showcase
  • Sting Cup
  • Sweetbay Memorial Day Cup
  • Tampa Bay Labor Day Tournament
  • Tampa Bay United Adidas Columbus Day Classic
  • Thanksgiving Soccer Cup - Hosted by Chargers
  • The Bradenton Cup
  • The Dimitri Cup U08 - U12
  • The Dimitri Cup U13 - U14
  • The Dimitri Cup U15 - U19
  • The ENIGMA Cup
  • The Merritt Island Cup
  • The President's Day Junior Cup
  • The Sports Recruiting USA College Soccer Show
  • Torneo Aguila
  • United Soccer Alliance Showcase
  • United Soccer Cup
  • USYS President's Cup - FL
  • Vero Beach Spring Classic - Boys
  • Vero Shootout
  • Vero Winter Cup
  • Veterans Day Cup
  • Warner/ASG President's Day Invitational
  • Wellington Wave Soccer Shootout
  • Wesley Chapel Spring Cup
  • West Coast Pre-Season Cup
  • West Pines Kickoff Classic - Boys
  • West Pines Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • Weston Cup & Showcase
  • World Cup Championships - Region A
  • Zaxby's Pensacola Classic
  • Georgia
  • Academy Cup
  • Adidas Savannah Cup
  • Adidas Senior Cup College Showcase 2019
  • AFC Lightning Showcase
  • Amateur State Cup
  • Athens United 44th Invitational
  • Athens United Finale
  • Atlanta Champions Cup
  • Atlanta Fire United Academy Elite Cup
  • Atlanta Fire United Select Elite Cup
  • Atlanta Peach Classic
  • Atlanta Showdown
  • Atlanta Sports City Classic
  • Atlanta Summer Classic - Boys
  • Atlanta Summer Classic - Girls
  • Challenger Cup Atlanta
  • Columbia County Spring Shootout
  • Concorde Fire Challenge - Boys
  • Concorde Fire Challenge - Girls
  • Elite Showcase & Junior Showcase
  • GA Soccer D2 and D3 State Championships
  • Generation Adidas Norcross Cup
  • Georgia Athena Spring League
  • Georgia Classic Spring League
  • Georgia Express Festival
  • Georgia Super Cup
  • GSA Columbus Classic
  • GSA Puma College Showcase
  • GSA Puma Invitational
  • GSA Revolution Cup
  • Hotlanta College Showcase
  • Icebreaker
  • Impact Premier Cup
  • Lakepoint Futsal Challenge
  • LSA Sharks Shootout
  • MOBA College Showcase
  • NASA Tophat Boys Classic
  • NASA Tophat Girls Classic
  • Nike Select Cup
  • NTH Adidas Cup
  • NTH Adidas Rec Cup
  • NTH Adidas Select Cup and College Showcase
  • Publix Atlanta Cup
  • Red Star Challenge
  • Rose City Fall Invitational
  • Rush Boys Academy Cup
  • Rush Girls Academy Cup
  • RYSA Fall Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend
  • RYSA Fall Kickoff Classic - Girls Weekend
  • RYSA Spring Kickoff Classic - Boys
  • RYSA Spring Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • Savannah Girls Rock Tournament
  • Savannah United Elite Cup
  • Savannah United Finale
  • Savannah United Spring Invitational
  • Showcase Atlanta Boys
  • Showcase Atlanta Girls
  • Silverbacks Spring Soccer Classic
  • Smyrna Adidas Mundial Series - Winter Inv.
  • SSA Chelsea Fall Classic Driven by Yokohama
  • SSA Jekyll Classic Driven by Yokohama
  • SSA Spring Chelsea Classic Driven by Yokohama
  • SSA Summer Classic Driven by Yokohama
  • Steamers FC Fall Classic Powered By ADIDAS
  • Steamers FC Rec Classic Powered By ADIDAS
  • Steamers FC Spring Classic
  • TaxSlayer Border Classic Soccer Invitational
  • The Dimitri Cup - Georgia
  • The Resurgens Orthopaedics Challenge
  • TOC Tournament of Champions
  • Tournament of Champions - GA
  • Triumph Cup
  • UFA Fall Classic
  • UFA Xtreme Cup and Showcase
  • USYS State Cup (GA)
  • Hawaii
  • Aloha Cup
  • Maui Cup
  • US Club State Cup Hawaii
  • USYS State Cup (HI)
  • Idaho
  • Bill Eisenwinter Hotshot Tournament
  • Canyon Rim Classic
  • Dean Cook Shootout
  • Directors Cup
  • FC Nova Performance Cup
  • GEM State Challenge
  • Idaho Rush Select Classic
  • Nat. Cup XVII Northwest Regional
  • Pend Oreille Cup
  • PVSC Spring Classic
  • Star Fall HS Jamboree U15-U19
  • Star Fall Showcase U10-U14
  • USYS State Cup (ID)
  • Yellowstone Cup
  • Illinois
  • Armed Forces Cup Boys Weekend
  • Armed Forces Cup Girls Weekend
  • Bayern Cup
  • Bolingbrook Labor Day Festival
  • Chicago Cup- Fall Kickoff 2018
  • Chicago International College Showcase
  • Chicago KICS International Showcase
  • Croatian Youth Soccer Tournament
  • Crystal Lake Force Classic
  • DuPage Preseason Invitational
  • Eclipse Oktoberfest Shootout
  • Eclipse Select Challenge Cup
  • EMSSC Labor Day Shootout
  • FC Peoria Fall Shootout
  • FC Peoria Spring Shootout
  • Gateway Rush Halloween Havoc
  • Glen-Ed Spring Kick-Off Tournament
  • Great Lakes Soccer Challenge
  • Hawks Cup - Spring
  • IL Open Cup: State & Presidents Cup Play-ins
  • Illinois FC Fall Cup
  • Illinois FC Spring Invite
  • Illinois Fire Juniors Spring Shootout
  • Illinois Youth Soccer Junior Cups
  • Integrity Friendlies
  • IYSA Presidents Cup
  • JGSA Spring Classic
  • Kixx September Showdown
  • Lakers Fall Classic
  • Libertyville Cup
  • March Meltdown
  • Metro East Legacy Fall Classic
  • Metro East Legacy Spring Classic
  • MidState Cup
  • Midwest Cup
  • Midwest Invitational Tournament
  • Morton Premier Pumpkin Classic
  • Nat. Cup XVII Midwest Regional
  • Nike Academy College Showcase
  • North Shore Preseason Classic
  • November Boys College ID Showcase
  • November Girls College ID Showcase
  • Octoberfest Classic
  • Palatine Celtic Cup
  • Puma Champions Cup
  • Puma Champions Cup College Showcase
  • Puma Cup College Showcase
  • Puma Illinois College Showcase
  • Puma Labor Day Cup & College Showcase
  • River City Soccer Invitational
  • SASA LincolnLand Invitational
  • SASA Region II Cup
  • Schaumburg Soccerfest
  • Schwaben Cup
  • SLSG Girls Fall Classic & Showcase
  • Sockers Nike Classic Cup Fall
  • Sockers Nike Classic Cup Spring
  • Sockers Nike Labor Day Classic
  • Sockers Nike Memorial Day Cup
  • Spring Prairieland Shootout
  • Spring Target United Cup (IL)
  • Summer Heat Challenge
  • The Elmhurst Cup
  • The Memorial Day Challenge
  • USYS State Cup (IL)
  • USYS State Cup (IL) Fall
  • Valspar Invitational
  • Wheaton Wings Spring Classic
  • Woodridge Fall Festival
  • Woodridge President's Day Challenge
  • WSA Fall Classic
  • Indiana
  • Circle City Men's College Showcase
  • Circle City Women's College Showcase
  • Classic at the Rock
  • Crossroads of America Showcase - Boys
  • Crossroads of America Showcase - Girls
  • Dynamo FC MVP Tournament
  • FC Pride Cup
  • Fusion Fall Classic
  • Grand Park College Showcase - Boys
  • Grand Park Cup
  • Grand Park Soccer Festival
  • IFJ Turf Classic 11v11
  • IFJ Turf Classic 9V9
  • Indiana Memorial Cup
  • Indianapolis College Showcase-Women/Grand Prk
  • Indianapolis Premier College Showcase - Boys
  • Indy Burn Cup
  • Indy Premier Halloween Classic
  • Jerry Yeagley Soccer Classic
  • Jr. Irish Memorial Day Invitational
  • Midwest Soccer Classic
  • MidWest Turf Challenge
  • MidWEST Winter Challenge
  • Nightmare At The Rock
  • Northwest Indiana Fall Soccer League
  • Northwest Indiana Soccer League [NWISL]
  • nwisl tournament
  • Pike Fest
  • Puma Cup
  • Red Lion Invitational
  • Region Cup College Showcase-Boys
  • Shoot for a Cure
  • Socctoberfest
  • Southern Indiana Showcase
  • Sporting SI Classic
  • St. Francis Cup
  • St. Francis Fall Classic
  • USYS President's Cup - IN
  • USYS State Cup (IN)
  • Veterans Invitational U13-U19
  • Veterans Invitational U9-U12
  • Westside United Invitational
  • Iowa
  • Burlington Monster Match
  • CRSA ChillOut Soccer Tournament
  • FC United Midwest Classic Tournament
  • Galaxy Cup
  • Iowa Fall State Cup
  • Iowa Rush Spring Champions Cup
  • Midnight Cup
  • Midwest Champions Cup
  • Rush Labor Day Cup
  • West Des Moines Premier Games
  • Kansas
  • Border Battle
  • Challenger Fall Classic
  • Challenger Season Finale & Showcase
  • Club Azzurri Fall Classic
  • KC Charity Cup
  • Mid America Cup
  • USYS Jr. State Cup (KS)
  • USYS President's Cup (KS)
  • USYS President's Cup (KS) Fall
  • USYS State Cup (KS)
  • USYS State Cup (KS) Fall
  • Kentucky
  • Derby Cup
  • Elizabethtown Fall Invitational (KY)
  • GFC Fall Kickoff
  • Javanon Cup
  • Javanon FC Player's Cup
  • Kentucky Fire Juniors Invitational
  • Louisville Cup - Boys
  • Louisville Cup - Girls
  • Owensboro United Spring Cup
  • Puma Turf Classic - Boys
  • Puma Turf Classic - Girls
  • Rise: The Commonwealth Showcase
  • SKY Kick or Treat Classic
  • SKY Soccer Spring Classic
  • Stride Tournament
  • The Thoroughbred Cup Presented by Adidas
  • United Soccer Coaches Showcase - Central
  • USYS President's Cup - KY
  • USYS State Cup (KY)
  • Louisiana
  • 35th Annual Cajun Classic
  • Andolsek Cup VI
  • Balloon Cup
  • Bayou Shootout 8
  • Big Easy - Boys Weekend
  • Big Easy - Girls Weekend
  • Boys Strawberry Cup
  • BRSC Labor Day Cup
  • CABOSA Cup
  • Courtesy Pelican Cup
  • Gator Classic - Boys Weekend
  • Gator Classic - Girls Weekend
  • Girls Strawberry Cup
  • Gobbler Cup XXVIII
  • Honey Island Shootout
  • Hub City Ford Lagniappe Tournament
  • Jambalaya Cup
  • Louisiana Bob Abbott Cup
  • Mardi Gras Madness
  • MSC Midnight Madness
  • New Orleans Champions Cup
  • Premier Soccer League
  • Premier Soccer League - Spring
  • Red River Classic
  • Soccerfest LA
  • Southern Academy Nationals
  • STYSA Fall Classic
  • Sugarfest
  • Team Automotive Red Stick Tournament
  • USYS President's Cup - LA
  • USYS State Cup (LA)
  • XXXIII OLOL Children's Hospital United Cup
  • Maine
  • Coastal Summer Challenge
  • Falmouth Fall Classic Soccer Tournament
  • Patriot Crossroads Challenge
  • Sanford Soccer Columbus Day Tournament
  • US Club State Cup (ME)
  • USYS State Cup (ME)
  • Maryland
  • Amanda Post Memorial Soccer Tournament
  • August Cup
  • Baltimore Mania - Boys
  • Baltimore Mania - Girls
  • Baltimore Spring Classic
  • Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys
  • Bethesda Premier Cup - Girls
  • Cecil Fall Blast
  • Chesapeake Cup
  • Chesapeake Kickoff Challenge
  • CMSA Columbus Weekend Soccer Classic
  • CMSA Old Line State Classic
  • CMSA Soccer Tournament
  • CMSA Thanksgiving Delmarva Cup
  • Columbia Fall Classic - Boys
  • Columbia Fall Classic - Girls
  • Columbia Invitational Memorial Day Tournament
  • Discovery Cup
  • EDP Kickoff
  • Embassy Cup
  • Fallston Cup - Boys
  • Fallston Cup - Girls
  • Hagerstown SC Mason Dixon Cup
  • Harford FC United Kick-Off Classic Boys Day
  • Harford FC United Kick-Off Classic Girls Day
  • LTSC Challenge Cup
  • Mid-Atlantic Cup
  • Mountain Road Soccer Tournament
  • MSI Spring 2019 Classic League
  • OBGC Capital Cup
  • OBGC Capital Cup Labor Day Tournament
  • OverLea Cup
  • Potomac Memorial Tournament
  • Potomac Presidents' Day Qualifier
  • Rush for the Cup
  • SAC United Columbus Day (MD)
  • Southampton Cup Powered by Under Armour
  • Summer Solstice Cup
  • United Soccer Coaches Baltimore Showcase
  • US Club MD / CMSA Champions Cup
  • USYS President's Cup - MD
  • USYS State Cup (MD)
  • Winter Turf College Showcase
  • Massachusetts
  • Bridgewater Challenge Cup
  • Cape Cod Challenge Cup Tournament
  • Cape Cod Harvest Cup
  • Danvers Invitational Tournament
  • FC Stars College Showcase
  • FC Stars Columbus Day Invitational
  • FCUSA Coastal Cup
  • FCUSA Feb Vacation Frosty Pilgrim
  • FCUSA Massachusetts Summer Shootout
  • Foxboro Cup
  • FUSC Memorial Day Classic
  • GPS Kick Off Cup
  • GPS MA Soccerween
  • GPS March Madness College Showcase
  • GPS March Madness Junior Showcase
  • GPS Memorial Day Tournament
  • GPS Summer Showcase
  • GPS Thanksgiving Showcase
  • JSSA Elite Memorial Day Tournament
  • JSSA U9-U10 March Pre-Season Tournament
  • Mansfield Columbus Day Cup
  • Natick Soccer Club - Columbus Day Weekend
  • Needham Memorial Day College Showcase
  • NEFC Fall Kickoff
  • NEFC November Cup and College Showcase
  • NEFC Spring Showcase - Boys
  • NEFC Spring Showcase - Girls
  • New England Soccer Classic & Showcase
  • North Andover Columbus Day Soccer
  • North Reading Fall Kick-off Classic
  • US Club State Cup (MA)
  • USYS State Cup (MA)
  • Veterans Day Tournament
  • Wellesley Invitational Tournament
  • Michigan
  • BASA Soccerween
  • Crusader Cup
  • Grand Rapids Invitational Tournament (GRIT)
  • Heritage Classic
  • Island Cup
  • Kalamazoo Kingdom Cup
  • Michigan Club Challenge
  • Michigan Rush Kick-Off Classic
  • Midwest United Cup
  • MMSA Fall Classic
  • MMSA Spring Challenge
  • MSYSA Girls Fall State Cup
  • MSYSA Junior State Cup
  • Petoskey Autumn Blast
  • Petoskey Soccer Summer Invitational
  • Portage Celery Cup
  • Portage Soccer Classic
  • Saginaw Soccer Classic
  • St. Clair Shores Waterfront Invitational
  • USYS State Cup (MI) - Boys
  • USYS State Cup (MI) Fall - Girls
  • Wolves-Hawks Cup
  • Minnesota
  • Head of the Lakes
  • NSC All American Cup
  • NSC Cup
  • NSC Fall Cup
  • NSC Spring Cup
  • Schwan's USA CUP Weekend
  • TCSL Autumn Cup
  • Tonka Splash
  • US Club State Cup (MN)
  • Mississippi
  • Alliance FC Open Cup
  • Battle by the Bridge
  • BAYS Invitational
  • Cannon Fall Kick Off
  • Cannon Kudzu Classic
  • Coast Christmas Classic
  • Coast Soccer Classic
  • Coast Soccer Shootout
  • Copa Del Alliance
  • Crossroads of the South U12-U19
  • Crossroads of the South U8-U12
  • ECSC Summer Shootout (MS)
  • FNC Park April Ambush
  • Friendly City Shootout
  • Gulf Coast 3v3 Super Soccer Challen [GULF3V3]
  • Gulf Coast Cup & Showcase
  • Gulf Coast Fall Classic
  • Hattiesburg 3v3 Super Soccer Challenge
  • HFC Cane's Fall Classic
  • HFC Spring Classic
  • IFC Invitational
  • IFC Invitational - Fall
  • JFC Premier Cup
  • Juniors Spring Finale
  • Magnolia Cup
  • MFC Rush Fall Classic
  • MR Spring Classic 12U-19U
  • MR Spring Classic U8 - U12 7v7 & 9v9
  • MSA Central District Tournament
  • MSA North District Tournament
  • MSA South District Tournament
  • MSA West District Tournament
  • Players Cup & All Star Classic D1 and D2
  • Rankin Super Cup
  • SFP Spring Shootout (MS)
  • SFP Steamboat Cup
  • SMSC Rec Soccer League
  • SSA Holiday Classic
  • SSA/IFC Frostbite Tournament
  • State Games of Mississippi
  • The Deep South Challenge
  • United Soccer Coaches Showcase - South
  • USYS President's Cup - MS
  • USYS State Cup - MSA Premier Cup
  • Missouri
  • Coca-Cola Dr. Pepper Cup
  • Gateway Memorial Day Classic
  • Lou Fusz 7v7 Fall Championship
  • Lou Fusz Midwest Fall Invitational
  • Lou Fusz Midwest Spring Invitational
  • Lou Fusz Winter Carnival
  • Missouri Spring Presidents Cup
  • Mother's Day Classic and College Showcase
  • Norco Invitational
  • Panathinaikos International SuperCup
  • Premier Cup - Sporting STL
  • Real STL Adam Ragsdale Memorial Tournament
  • Real STL March Mayhem
  • Salsa Soccer Tournament
  • Scott Gallagher Friendlies
  • Show Me Showdown
  • SLSG Boys College Showcase
  • SLSG Fall Festival
  • Sport Shake LCS Fall Classic
  • Sporting STL MetroFest
  • St. Louis Scott Gallagher Spring Classic
  • USYS President's Cup - MO
  • USYS State Cup (MO)
  • USYS State Cup (MO) Fall
  • Montana
  • 3 Blind Refs Tournament
  • Intermountain Champions Cup
  • Montana Rush Cup
  • Stevensville Spring Classic
  • Stockman Bank Magic City Classic
  • Tamarack Fall Classic
  • USYS State Cup (MT)
  • Yellowstone Kick-off Classic
  • National
  • Boys ECNL Florida Showcase
  • ECNL National Play Offs
  • Elite Clubs National League
  • Greer ECNL Showcase
  • NPL National Finals - Boys 19U
  • NPL National Finals - Boys Eastern
  • NPL National Finals - Boys Western
  • NPL National Finals - Girls
  • USYS National Championship
  • USYS National League
  • Nebraska
  • CSA Shootout
  • Elkhorn Soccer Classic
  • Evolution Memorial Day Invitational
  • SOFC Labor Day Invitational
  • Taylor Podraza Memorial Cup
  • USYS State Cup (NE)
  • Nevada
  • Albion SC Las Vegas Memorial Cup
  • Best of the West Winter Invitational
  • Comstock Shootout - Boys
  • Comstock Shootout - Girls
  • FC Mesquite Hero's Cup
  • Heat FC Las Vegas Invitational
  • Henderson Cup
  • IVP Qualifiers by FIGO7 Las Vegas, NV - TKO S
  • Las Vegas Labor Day Classic
  • Las Vegas Premier Invitational
  • Las Vegas Thanksgiving Classic
  • LV Mayor's Cup International Showcase (Boys)
  • LV Mayor's Cup International Showcase (Girls)
  • Mayor's Cup International Tournament
  • Nevada Governors Cup
  • Nevada Jr. Cup
  • Players Showcase - Boys
  • Players Showcase - Girls
  • Players Spring Cup
  • Reno Tahoe Soccer Festival
  • Rugrat Tournament
  • San Juan SC - Nevada United Fall Cup
  • Silver State Spring Cup
  • SNAS Spring Classic
  • USYS State Cup (NV)
  • Vegas Cup MLK Weekend
  • Wild West Shootout
  • Winter Cup (NV)
  • New Hampshire
  • Amherst Memorial Day Classic
  • Capitol Cup Columbus Day Soccer Tournament
  • Columbus Day Invitational
  • GPS NH Pre Labor Day Tournament
  • NHSL League Fall Jamboree
  • NHSL Spring Playoffs
  • Seacoast United Labor Day
  • Seacoast United Spring Showcase-Girls U15-U18
  • SUSC Nate Hardy Memorial Day Tournament
  • SUSC Premier Invitational - Boys
  • SUSC Premier Invitational - Girls
  • SUSC Spring Showcase - Boys
  • SUSC Spring Showcase - Girls
  • US Club State Cup (NH)
  • USYS State Cup (NH)
  • World Cup Soccer/ Greater Nashua Columbus Day
  • New Jersey
  • Branchburg Labor Day Tournament
  • Brick Town Memorial Day Tournament
  • Bridgewater Kick-off Classic
  • Capelli Sport Girls/Boys Cup
  • Central Jersey Invitational Boys
  • Central Jersey Invitational Girls
  • Cherry Hill Tournament
  • CHSC Kick or Treat Tournament U8-12 Boys
  • CHSC Kick or Treat Tournament U8-12 Girls
  • Cinnaminson Thanksgiving Tournament
  • Columbus Weekend Elite Challenge-Boys
  • Cougar SC Memorial Day Invitational
  • Deptford Soccer Tournament
  • DTS Summer Invitational Boys
  • DTS Summer Invitational Girls
  • DTS Winter Invitational - Boys
  • DTS Winter Invitational - Girls
  • East Brunswick Labor Day Tournament
  • EDP Open Cup (NJ)
  • EDP Cup Fall
  • EDP Cup Fall Showcase - Girls
  • EDP Cup Spring [U11-U14]
  • EDP Cup Spring Showcase
  • EDP Easter Showcase
  • EDP Fall Classic
  • EDP Fall Kick Off
  • EDP Memorial Day Classic
  • EDP Soccer Spring Classic
  • EDP Summer Classic
  • EDP Summer Showcase
  • EDP Winter Classic
  • FCUSA NJ – National Cup
  • Freedom Cup Invitational
  • Gillette Fall Cup
  • GPS New Jersey Shore Shootout
  • GPS Twin County SA Spring Thaw
  • GTT Trophy Powered by PUMA
  • Hamilton Columbus Day Tournament
  • Harrison SC Kickoff Classic
  • Hazlet Columbus Day Classic
  • Highlands Cup
  • Hopewell Valley Memorial Day
  • Howell United Cup
  • Howell United Spring Shootout
  • Ironbound Spring Warm Up Tournament (NJ)
  • Jersey Crew/Montville SA Memorial Day Summer
  • Jersey Shore Champions Cup
  • LMSA Howling Halloween Tournament
  • Lyndhurst SPOOKTACULAR Halloween Tournament
  • Manalapan Memorial Day Tournament
  • MAPS CAPS
  • MAPS Cup Classic
  • Marlboro KickOff Classic
  • Marlton Soccer Classic
  • Maroons SC Father's Day Tournament
  • Monroe Township Spring Kickoff Tournament
  • Morris United STA Fall Kick Off
  • Mount Olive Columbus Cup
  • Mount Olive Cup
  • Mount Olive SC Halloween Classic U12-U15
  • Mount Olive SC Halloween Classic U8-U11
  • Mt Laurel United Columbus Day Tournament
  • Mt Olive Summer Invitational
  • Nat. Cup XVII Mid-Atlantic Regional
  • Neptune Summer Kickoff
  • NJ Wildcats Spring Kickoff & College Showcase
  • NJ Wildcats Tournament & College Showcase
  • NJYS Commissioners Cup
  • NJYS Presidents Cup 15u-17u
  • NJYS Presidents Cup u11-u14
  • Parsippany Pride Invitational
  • PDA Boys College Showcase
  • PDA Girls College Showcase
  • Pequannock Fall Classic
  • Piscataway Fall Classic
  • Pittsgrove Labor Day Tournament
  • Princeton Super Cup
  • Roxbury Kick Off Classic Soccer Tournament
  • RYSA Wildcats Labor Day Tournament
  • South Brunswick Kickoff Tournament
  • STA Memorial Day Tournament
  • Sunburst Tournament
  • TBAA Pre-Season Tournament
  • The Greystone Cup
  • Turkey Cup - Hosted by Holy Cross Academy
  • U.S. PARMA Spring Kickoff Tournament
  • US Club State Cup (NJ)
  • USYS State Cup (NJ)
  • Voorhees Memorial Day Classic
  • Wall Fall Classic
  • Washington Township Easter Classic
  • West Deptford Thanksgiving
  • Woodbridge Girls College Showcase
  • New Mexico
  • AUFC United Cup
  • Elite FC Blast
  • FCYSL Socctoberfest
  • Gaylord Sheppard Memorial Soccer
  • Las Cruces Memorial Day Challenge
  • NM Rush SC Fall Open Cup
  • NM Rush Spring Cup
  • Poer Ford Rio Rapids Cup
  • Rio Rapids Open
  • Sandia Cup
  • New York
  • Beekman Cup
  • Bob Schrager Memorial Long Island
  • Canal Cup Tournament
  • Cap City Girls College Showcase
  • City Showcase Tournament
  • Clifton Park Fall Soccer Classic
  • Clifton Park Spring Soccer Classic
  • Cobras FC Summer Classic & College Showcase
  • Commack Memorial Weekend Tournament
  • East Fishkill Memorial
  • East Islip Fall Classic
  • East Meadow Soccer Tournament
  • Empire Cup Girls Showcase
  • Empire Cup Spring Classic
  • Empire United Adult Soccer League
  • EMSC Memorial Day Tournament
  • ENY Arch Challenge Cup Spring (U13-U17)
  • Father's Day Cup
  • FCUSA Summer Showdown Powered By Puma
  • GPS Golden Goal Columbus Invitational
  • GPS-NY College Showcase
  • GPS-NY Veterans Day Cup
  • Greece United FC Tournament
  • Guilderland Invitational
  • GUSC - FC Dutchmen Memorial Day Invitational
  • Harvest-Fest
  • Hudson Invitational
  • I88 Challenge
  • Independence Cup
  • John Jay FC Labor Day
  • Lakefront Classic Showcase
  • Lincoln Page Memorial Day
  • Long Island Soccer Classic
  • Manahattan Kickoff Classic
  • Massapequa Winter College Showcase Boys
  • Massapequa Winter College Showcase Girls
  • NCHU Columbus Weekend Soccer Tournament
  • New York City Cup - Boys
  • New York City Cup - Girls
  • New York Invitational Championship
  • Niskayuna Soccer Classic
  • North Hempstead Cup
  • NY Skyline Showcase
  • NYS Empire Cup (CDYSL)
  • Poughkeepsie Columbus Weekend Tournament
  • Puma Christopher Columbus Cup
  • Saratoga May Day Classic
  • Transylvania Memorial Day Tournament
  • US Club State Cup (NY) - NY Cup
  • USYS State Cup (NYE)
  • USYS State Cup (NYE) (U19 only)
  • USYS State Cup (NYW)
  • Walkill Premier College Showcase - Boys
  • Walkill Premier College Showcase - Girls
  • Washingtonville Soccer Club Harvest Cup
  • Washingtonville Soccer Summer Slam
  • Westchester Cup (U15 - U19)
  • WSC Shamrock Cup
  • Yorktown Labor Day Tournament
  • North Carolina
  • 485 Winter Shootout
  • Adidas Clash
  • Appalachian Classic
  • Autumn Blast
  • Beer City Cup
  • Bojangles' Beast of the East
  • Bojangles' YSA Yadkin Valley Cup
  • BORO BLAST 4v4 - Grass Roots Tribute to B.K.
  • Boys College Showcase
  • BSC Columbus Day Shootout
  • CAMSL Fall Soccer
  • CAMSL Spring Soccer
  • Carolina Champions League
  • Carolina Champions League - Spring
  • Carolina Shootout & YA Festival
  • Carolina Strong Festival
  • CASL CAYA Spring Season
  • CCL Spring Invitational
  • Challenger Cup Wilmington, NC
  • Charlotte Invitational: 11U-19U Boys
  • Charlotte Invitational: 11U-19U Girls
  • Columbus Day Classic
  • Commscope Cup
  • Creekside Clash
  • CSA First Strike Tournament
  • Dick's Twin City Classic
  • Eastern Carolina Fall League
  • ECSA Spring League
  • FC ATHLETICO 6v6 Mid-Summer Sizzler
  • FC ATHLETICO 6v6 Summer Championships
  • FC ATHLETICO 6v6 Summer Kick-Off
  • FC Bayern Summer Showcase
  • FCBEscola Carolinas Invitational
  • First Flight League
  • First Flight League - Fall
  • Friendship Cup
  • Gate City Growler Cup
  • Girls College Showcase
  • GUSA Fall Junior Academy
  • Hyper Elite Training
  • Impact FC Crossroads Classic
  • JackFrost by NCUnited
  • JUSA Just Kickin It Rec Festival
  • Kepner President's State Cup
  • King of the Mountain
  • La Liga Del Sol Fall 2018
  • La Liga Del Sol Spring 2019
  • LABOR DAY 4v4 - Grass Roots Tribute to B.K.
  • Labor Day Shootout
  • Lake Norman NPL Showcase
  • Lake Norman Soccer Club "Nike Cup"
  • LNSC - Fall Classic
  • MYSA Spring Shootout
  • Nat. Cup XVII Southeast Regional
  • National League: Piedmont Conference
  • National Soccer Series Qualifier
  • NC Fusion 3v3 Tournament
  • NC Kepner President's Cup
  • NCFC Challenge - Fall
  • NCFC Challenge League - Spring
  • NCFC Juniors
  • NCFC Juniors Spring
  • NCYSA Fall Classic League
  • NCYSA SELECT SPRING
  • NCYSA Singer Cup
  • North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • Oak City Friendlies
  • OrthoCarolina Twinsfest
  • Powerade State Games of North Carolina
  • PTFC Furniture City Classic
  • Puma Kings Cup - Boys
  • Puma Kings Cup - Girls
  • Queen City Classic
  • Queen City Winter Futsal Challenge
  • Race City Classic
  • Recreation Cup
  • Riverside Spring Kickoff
  • Riverside Summer Shootout
  • Seaside Soccer Classic 2019
  • Southern Soccer Showcase Boys
  • Southern Soccer Showcase Girls
  • Summer Explosion Cup
  • Summer Starter Soccer Tournament
  • TASL Summer Heat
  • Tournament of Champions
  • Triad Challenge League [TRIAD]
  • Triad Elite Beat the Heat
  • Triad Elite Fall Classic
  • Triangle Adult Soccer Classic
  • Triangle Adult Soccer League - Summer
  • Triangle Area Development League
  • Triangle Area Development League - Spring
  • Triangle Premier League - Fall
  • Triangle Premier League - Spring
  • Triangle United Fall Classic
  • USYS State Cup (NC)
  • USYS State Cup (NC) Fall
  • VisitLakeNorman.org Kickoff
  • visitRaleigh Boys Junior Showcase
  • visitRaleigh.com Girls Jr Showcase
  • Wake FC Fall Invitational
  • Wake FC Winter Classic
  • Wilmington Hammerheads Fall Rec League
  • Wrangler/McDonald’s Youth Soccer Tournament
  • Ohio
  • Alliance Cincinnati May Classic 2018
  • Blast FC Cup
  • Blue Chip Showcase - Men
  • Blue Chip Showcase - Women
  • Blue Chip Youth Invitational - Boys
  • Blue Chip Youth Invitational - Girls
  • CASA/Internationals Soccer Club Season Finale
  • Cedar Point Coaster Classic
  • Cincinnati Elite Spring Thaw
  • Cincinnati Memorial Day Showcase - SBD
  • Cincinnati United Elite Invitational
  • Cincinnati United Fall Finale
  • Cincinnati United Neil Bradford Memorial Cup
  • Cincy Challenge
  • Club Ohio Fall Classic
  • Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup - Boys
  • Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup - Girls
  • Club Ohio Nike Fall Kick Off
  • Creek Classic
  • Crew SC Fall Classic
  • Crown Challenge
  • Euclid Memorial Classic
  • Fall Ball Classic - Boys
  • Fall Ball Classic - Girls
  • Gateway Showcase - Men
  • Gateway Showcase - Women
  • GPS Super Cup - Ohio
  • Metro FC Showcase
  • MIST ~ Medina Invitational Soccer Tournament
  • North Ridgeville Cornfest Kickoff
  • Northern OH Cup-Frank J Muhl Soccer Tournamnt
  • NOSO Cup
  • Ohio Elite Boys College Showcase
  • Ohio Elite Girls College Showcase
  • Ohio Extreme Fall Shootout
  • Ohio Galaxies Boys College Showcase
  • Ohio Galaxies Girls College Showcase
  • Ohio Galaxies Thanksgiving Showcase
  • Ohio Premier Invitational
  • Ohio Travel Cup
  • Pacesetter Soccer Invitational
  • SFP End of Summer Soccer Tournament
  • SFP Soccer College Showcase
  • SFP Spring Kickoff Tournament
  • SFP Spring Shootout Tournament - Cedar Point
  • Spring Great Lakes College Showcase
  • Springfield of Dreams Charity Cup
  • TFA United Cup
  • The EPIC Cup - Boys
  • The EPIC Cup - Girls
  • The Hall of Fame Cup Presented by Adidas
  • The Middletown Spring Blast
  • United Futbol Cup
  • US Club State Cup (OH)
  • USYS President's Cup - OHS
  • USYS State Cup (OHN)
  • USYS State Cup (OHS)
  • Warren County Invitational College Showcase
  • Oklahoma
  • Adidas Sam Shannon Showcase
  • Beat the Heat Tournament
  • Bixby Highlanders Cup
  • Blitz United Fall Invitational
  • Celtic Cup
  • Claremore Invitational
  • First Fidelity Bank Classic Cup
  • GCSA Spring Tournament
  • Jr. ECNL Showcase - Tulsa
  • Lexus Tulsa Cup
  • Midwest Labor Day Tournament
  • MTSC United Fall Cross State Classic
  • MWCS Spring Spectacular
  • Nat. Cup XVII South Central Regional
  • Oklahoma State Cup (US Club)
  • Red Earth Invitational (OK)
  • Sheffield Invitational
  • SLSC Cosmos Cup
  • SLSC Spring Twister
  • Tornado Alley Classic
  • Turkey Shootout
  • USYS President's Cup - OK
  • USYS State Cup (OK)
  • WSA Cup
  • Oregon
  • Adidas Beaverton Cup
  • adidas Clash at the Border
  • Bend Premier Cup
  • Capital Cup (OR)
  • Oregon Elite Cup
  • Oswego Nike Cup
  • PCU Summer Classic
  • Rogue Memorial Challenge
  • Timbers Alliance Winter Kick Off College Show
  • USYS State Cup (OR)
  • Pennsylvania
  • Al Perlini Soccer Tournament
  • Battle At HillTop Powered By Adidas (Girls)
  • Battle At HillTop Powered By Nike - Boys
  • Battlefield Blast
  • Baxter Blast 1 Day Girls Tournament
  • Berks Classic
  • Bloomsburg University College Showcase
  • Boyertown Blast
  • Boys ECNL Pennsylvania
  • CASA Mid-State Classic
  • Century College Showcase Boys
  • Challenger Invitational - Boys Weekend
  • Challenger Invitational - Girls Weekend
  • Colleen Reilly Invitational
  • Columbus Day Explorer Cup
  • Continental FC Invitational - Boys
  • Continental FC Invitational - Girls
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Adidas Classic
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament Boys
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament Girls
  • Deep Run John Cardacin Labor Day Tournament
  • Deep Run Turkey Tournament
  • Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup
  • Eastern Pennsylvania Presidents Cup
  • EPIC Tournament
  • Erie Memorial Day Classic
  • Erie Premier Cup
  • FC Brandywine B+ Foundation Cup
  • FC Delco Players Cup
  • FC Europa Turf Cup - Boys
  • FC Europa Turf Cup - Girls
  • FCUSA Philadelphia Turf Showcase - Boys
  • FCUSA Philadelphia Turf Showcase - Girls
  • Flash Tournament
  • Gettysburg Blue Gray Cup
  • Gettysburg Blue Gray Cup Memorial Day
  • GTT Fall Kick Off Tournament Powered by Puma
  • Haverford SC Welsh Cup
  • Haverford Summer Shootout
  • Hempfield Fall Classic-Girls
  • Hershey Cup
  • Hershey Memorial Day Challenge
  • Hershey Summer Classic
  • HMMS Central PA Players Cup
  • Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament
  • Keystone Cup
  • Keystone FC Icebreaker
  • Lancaster Summer Classic powered by Adidas
  • Lebanon Valley SC Soccer Blast
  • Lehigh Valley Challenge
  • Lititz Summer Showcase
  • Lou Ramos Boys & Girls Classic
  • LVYSL Tournament
  • March into Cups
  • Meghan Klingenberg Soccer Tournament
  • Mid-Atlantic Cup - Boys
  • Mid-Atlantic Cup - Girls
  • Nether United Spring Invitational
  • Nether United Spring Invitational-Bob Urban M
  • PA Classics Winter College Showcase - Boys
  • PA Classics Winter College Showcase - Girls
  • Penn FC / Lebanon Valley Hershey Invitational
  • Penn FC Youth Coppa Classico
  • Penn Fusion Boys Winter Showcase
  • Penn Fusion Girls Winter Showcase
  • Penn Fusion-West Chester Summer Classic
  • Philly Winter Blast
  • Pocono cup - Memorial Day
  • Pocono Cup Premier Boys
  • Pocono Cup Premier Girls
  • Schillinger Tournament
  • Spirit United Kickoff - Boys
  • Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • Ukrainian Nationals Columbus Cup
  • Ukrainian Nationals Memorial Day
  • USYS State Cup (PAE)
  • USYS State Cup (PAW)
  • West-Mont United College Showcase
  • Western Lehigh Four Game Fall Fest
  • Whitpain Spring Classic
  • Wings Cup presented by MonUnited
  • YMS Columbus Cup
  • YMS EPIC
  • Puerto Rico
  • IVP Qualifiers by FIGO7 Puerto Rico, PR - Jag
  • Region I
  • Loudon College Showcase
  • USYS Region I Championships
  • USYS Region I Eastern Regional League
  • Region II
  • Midwest Regional League - Fall
  • Midwest Regional League - Spring
  • ODP InterRegional Soccer Showcase
  • USYS President's Cup Region II
  • USYS Region II Championships
  • Region III
  • Region III Premier League Fall
  • SRPL East Fall
  • SRPL East Spring
  • SRPL North/South Spring
  • SRPL West Fall
  • SRPL West Spring
  • USYS President's Cup (Reg III)
  • USYS Region III Championships
  • Region IV
  • USYS Presidents Cup (RegIV)
  • USYS Region IV Championships
  • Rhode Island
  • Barrington Invitational Tournament
  • GPS Fathers Day Showcase
  • North Kingstown Father's Day Classic
  • Portsmouth Invitational Soccer Tournament
  • RI Cup
  • South County Seaside Classic
  • US Club State Cup (RI)
  • USYS Presidents Cup (RI)
  • USYS State Cup (RI)
  • WFFSC Columbus Day Tournament
  • South Carolina
  • 1st Annual Trinity 3 v 3 Soccer Cup
  • Aiken Soccer Cup
  • Capelli Futsal Series
  • Carolina Cup
  • Carolina Fall Kickoff Classic
  • Carolina Spring Kickoff Classic
  • Charleston Battery Challenge Cup
  • Charleston Challenge Cup
  • Charleston Select Shootout - Men
  • Charleston Select Shootout - Women
  • Coast Spring Classic - 11v11
  • Coast Spring Classic - 9v9 &7v7
  • DSC Rock Hill Classic
  • ECNL U13/U14 Showcase
  • Florence Cup
  • GPS Lexington SA Fall Invitational
  • GPS Lexington Soccer Academy Cup
  • GPS NASA Fall Kick Off
  • Holy City Cup 2019
  • James Island Cup
  • Kickin It Challenge
  • Myrtle Beach Pre-Season Soccer Classic
  • Ray Thompsett Invitational
  • SCYS Bob Brantley Publix Challenge Cup
  • SCYSA Publix Presidents Medal Cup
  • Section 5 Games
  • South Carolina Super Cup
  • St. Patrick's Day Cup
  • The Great Carolina Shootout
  • United Invitational
  • United Soccer Academy Nike Cup
  • USA/MP Spring Shootout
  • USYS South Carolina State Cup by Publix
  • YMCA Myrtle Beach Can Am Cup
  • YMCA Recreation League
  • South Dakota
  • DASC Daniel Ohayon Memorial Invitational
  • Harvest Days Soccer Tournament
  • USYS State Cup (SD)
  • Tennessee
  • adidas ® Premier Invitational
  • adidas soccer elite fall championship
  • Adidas Wolf River Classic Boys
  • Adidas Wolf River Classic Girls
  • Alliance Premier Cup - Boys
  • Alliance Premier Cup - Girls
  • Appalachian Fall Festival
  • Atomic City Shootout
  • AYSO 5B Fall Bash
  • Battleground Tournament of Champions
  • Border League - Spring
  • Challenger Cup Cleveland - PB: Under Armour
  • Champions League Soccer Association - Fall
  • CLAS League - Spring
  • CLAS League Fall Jamboree
  • CLAS League Spring Jamboree
  • Cookeville Rotary Fall Classic
  • Crush Crossbar Classic
  • CSA adidas® Blues City Blowout
  • East Tennessee Fall Classic
  • East Tennessee Spring Classic
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S1
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S2
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S3
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S4
  • Fall Smoky Mountain Cup Presented by Adidas
  • Farragut Fall Finale
  • FC Alliance Fall Classic - Boys and Girls
  • Gatlinburg College Showcase Finale
  • Gatlinburg College Showcase Kickoff
  • Gatlinburg Futsal Championships
  • Gatlinburg Labor Day Invitational
  • Gatlinburg Season Finale
  • Gatlinburg Spring Classic - Girls
  • Gatlinburg Spring Classic Boys
  • GIT Oxford Preseason Friendlies
  • John Talley Showcase & Shootout
  • Knoxville Premier League
  • Knoxville Premier League - Fall
  • Larry Creson Germantown Boy's Inv
  • Larry Creson Germantown Girl's Inv.
  • Larry Creson Germantown Inv. Showcase - Boys
  • Larry Creson Germantown Inv. Showcase - Girls
  • Moonshine Cup
  • Music City Invitational - Fall
  • Music City Invitational - Spring
  • Nashville SC Cup
  • Ocoee Cup
  • Ocoee Cup presented by Challenger
  • Overmountain Cup
  • Queen City Classic - TN
  • Queen City Cup - TN
  • River Fest Classic
  • Scenic City Cup
  • SE College Showcase
  • Secret City Fall Tournament
  • Smoky Mountain Cup Presented by Adidas
  • Soccer Elite College Showcase Boys
  • Soccer Elite College Showcase Girls
  • Soccer Elite Fall Championship
  • SoccerElite Spring Championship
  • Southeast Classic at Gatlinburg - Boys
  • Southeast Classic at Gatlinburg - Girls
  • Southeast College Showcase Boys
  • Southeast College Showcase Girls
  • Stones River FC Invitational
  • Stones River FC Shootout
  • Tennessee Invitational
  • The 901 Cup
  • The Cookeville Rotary Soccer Classic
  • The Rose Cup
  • TN State Cup - Quarterfinals/Semifinals
  • Tri-Cities Soccer League
  • Under Armour Bash in the Boro Spring
  • Under Armour Fall Bash in the Boro
  • Under Armour Spring Bash in the Boro
  • USYS State Cup (TN)
  • USYS State Cup (TN) Fall
  • USYS State D2 Cup (TN) Fall
  • USYS State D3 Cup (TN) Fall
  • Wolves Weekend Challenge
  • Wolves Weekend Challenge - Fall
  • Texas
  • AAYSA City Championship Tournament
  • Abilene Extreme
  • ACYSO Pre-Labor Day Tournament
  • ACYSO Premier Fall Shootout
  • ACYSO Spring Shootout
  • Adidas Fall Kick-Off
  • Adidas FC Dallas College Showcase
  • Aggieland Friendship Cup
  • Americas Red White and Blue Cup
  • Arlington College Showcase
  • Arlington Labor Day Shoot Out
  • Arousa 7v7 and 9v9
  • Austin Labor Day Cup (ALDC) Boys
  • Austin Labor Day Cup (ALDC) Girls
  • Austin Labor Day Cup (ALDC) Junior Academy
  • Austin Texans Pre- Labor Day Tournament
  • BAYSA Tune Up
  • BCSA Fall Fest
  • Big Country Soccer Abilene Spring Fling
  • Black and Blue Invitational
  • Black and Blue Spring Fling
  • Black and Blue Spring Fling Tournament
  • Blue Angel Classic
  • Bobby Rhine Invitational by MoneyGram
  • Brady Berry Memorial Soccer Tournament
  • Brookshire's Fall Kickoff
  • Brownwood Centex Cup
  • Brownwood Fall Centex Cup
  • BYSC Kick Off Classic
  • Capital City Classic
  • Carey Invitational
  • CAYSA Fall Championships - Divs II & III
  • CDA City Classic
  • CFBSA Spring Bash
  • Challenge Texas Warm-up Cup
  • Chisholm Trail Classic - Boys
  • Chisholm Trail Classic - Girls
  • City of Champions Shootout
  • Classic League Qualifying Tournament
  • Cleats for the Cure Challenge
  • Cobras International Cup
  • Copa De Campeones
  • Copa Padre Easter Shootout
  • Copa San Antonio
  • Coppell Cup
  • Cowtown Classic Tournament
  • D'Feeters Thanksgiving Showcase
  • Dallas Blue Cup
  • Dallas Cup
  • Dallas Open
  • Dallas Texans Fall Festival
  • Dallas Texans Summer Festival
  • ECNL Texas Showcase
  • ETX Fall Classic
  • Fall Premier Cup
  • Flamefest Invitational
  • Force Fall Classic
  • Force Spring Blowout
  • Frisco Shawnee Trail Shootout
  • Gateway Classic
  • GLASA Bob Wiseman Memorial
  • Heart of Texas Tournament of Champions
  • Hill Country Classic
  • Houston City Cup "Winter Edition"
  • Houston Dash Premier Cup
  • Houston Labor Day Cup 2018
  • Houston Memorial Day Cup
  • Houston Spring Fling Showcase
  • Houston Winter Break Cup
  • Houston Youth Cup
  • Hurst United Turkey Shoot
  • ISA Spring Tune-Up
  • Jalapeno Tree Shootout
  • John Hoffman Fall Cup
  • Ken Smith Memorial Day
  • King Tut presented by Toyota - Girls
  • King Tut presented by Toyota - Boys
  • Kyle Owen Classic
  • Lake Granbury Spring Classic
  • League Challenge Cup (Spring)
  • LHGCL Qualifying Rnd 1
  • LHGCL Qualifying Rnd 2
  • Lions FC Memorial Cup
  • Lions FC Winter Blast Tournament
  • Lonestar Boy's College Showcase
  • Lonestar Girls College Showcase
  • Lonestar SC Spring Shootout
  • McKinney Fall Classic
  • McKinney Soccer Spring Classic
  • Mesquite Mayfest
  • Michael Brown Winter Classic
  • Midland Turkey Shootout
  • NBYSA Wurst Fall Cup
  • Next Generation Cup
  • North Texas State Cup
  • NTFC Summer Classic
  • NTPSA Texas Cup Championship
  • NTSSA Tournament of Champions
  • NTX Celtic FC Fall Challenge
  • Paso Del Norte American Cup
  • Plano Labor Day Invitational
  • Premier Copa
  • Premier Cup
  • Premier League Challenge Cup
  • President's Day Invitational
  • PrimeTime Sports Pre-Season Challenge
  • PrimeTime Sports Thanksgiving Shootout
  • PrimeTime Sports Winter Blast
  • Reliant Energy Power Cup
  • Round Rock Open
  • San Antonio Premier Cup
  • South Texas Cup
  • South Texas Directors Cup
  • Sports Capital Classic
  • Summer Splash
  • SuperLeague of Austin Grand Championships
  • Target United Cup (TX)
  • Texans Warm Up Cup
  • Texas Cup
  • Texas JuneFest Classic
  • Texas Lightning Puma Cup USA
  • Texas Lightning Showcase
  • Texas Summer Classic
  • Texas Winter Classic
  • The ROCK
  • The Small Town Showdown
  • The Winter Cup
  • Tottenham Hotspur America Trophy
  • Town and Country Spring Cup
  • U90C Challenge - Round Rock
  • U90C Labor Day Open
  • U90C Spring Kick Off
  • United for Hope Soccer Tournament
  • Upper 90 Challenge - Dallas
  • USYS State Cup (TXN)
  • USYS State Cup (TXS)
  • Veteran Heroes Cup
  • West Texas Blow Out
  • Wild Turkey Shootout Hosted by FC Padre
  • Wool Cup
  • Wylie Cup Fall
  • Utah
  • Avalanche Invitational Showcase
  • Glory Cup
  • Ice Breaker Outdoor Tournament
  • La Roca Cup
  • Max Cup
  • Outlaws Champions Cup
  • Park City Extreme Cup
  • Pinnacle Peak Invitational
  • Rampage Classic
  • Sparta Cup
  • USYS State Cup (UT) Fall
  • USYS State Cup (UT) Spring
  • Utah Cup & Showcase
  • Utah Invitational
  • Utah Soccer Alliance Adidas Cup
  • Utah Storm Cup
  • Utah Surf Invitational
  • Vermont
  • Essex United Soccer Tournament & Shootout
  • Green Mountain Challenge
  • Queen City FC Winter Classic
  • Vermont State Cup
  • Virginia
  • Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off - Boys
  • Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off - Girls
  • Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off Full-Sided 13U-16U
  • America's Cup Series: Columbus Day Tournament
  • America's Cup Series: Feature Weekend
  • APC Beast of the East
  • APC Challenge Cup
  • APC Premier Cup - Boys U16-U19
  • APC Premier Cup Winter Showcase
  • Arlington Fall Soccer League
  • Arlington Spring Invitational - Boys
  • Arlington Spring Invitational - Girls
  • Atlantic Cup
  • Beach FC Spring Classic
  • Capital Fall Classic- Boys Weekend
  • Capital Fall Classic- Girls Weekend
  • CCL Generation adidas Club Invitational
  • Championship Shootout
  • Chesapeake Challenge Cup
  • Club Champions League II adidas Cup
  • Colonial Cup
  • Countryside Futsal Cup
  • DMV Premier Cup
  • Dulles National Soccer Tournament
  • Fall Kickoff Classic
  • FSCI Labor Day Tournament
  • FSCI Summer Classic & Showcase
  • Hunt Country Fall Classic
  • Hunt Country Summer Classic
  • Jefferson Cup Boys
  • Jefferson Cup Boys Showcase
  • Jefferson Cup Girls
  • Jefferson Cup Girls Showcase
  • Kimoyo Cup 2019
  • Kroger Cup
  • Labor Day Blue Ridge Cup
  • Loudoun Soccer College Showcase
  • Loudoun Soccer Fall League
  • Loudoun Spring Cup
  • McLean Premier Tournament - Boys
  • McLean Premier Tournament - Girls
  • NRU National Bank Summer Kick-Off Tournament
  • NVSC Battlefield Tournament
  • NVSC Mid-County Fall Classic
  • Piedmont Shootout
  • Premier Cup Girls Showcase
  • Presidents Day Cup and Showcase
  • PWSI Icebreaker 12U-14U
  • PWSI Icebreaker Boys 15U-19U
  • PWSI Icebreaker Girls 15U-19U
  • Ralph Downey Memorial Day Classic
  • Ralph Downey Memorial Day Classic
  • Richmond Kickers Columbus Day
  • South County Columbus Day Tournament
  • St. Patrick's Day by Fredricksburg
  • Stafford Soccer St. Patrick's Day Tournament
  • Sterling Youth Fall League
  • Sterling Youth Spring League
  • SYA Rec Soccer League Fall
  • SYA Soccer League
  • SYC Virginian Elite Soccer Tournament
  • The Ultimate Cup - Girls
  • The Virginia Cup
  • Tri-Club Bay River Classic
  • Ultimate Cup (Girls Weekend)
  • Ultimate Cup - Boys
  • US Club State Cup (VA)
  • USYS President's Cup - VA
  • USYS State Cup (VA)
  • USYS State Cup (VA) Fall
  • VA Beach Columbus Day
  • VA Beach Sun Cup
  • VAFC Fall Kickoff Classic
  • Virginia Cannon Cup
  • Virginia Invitational
  • Virginia Legacy President's Cup & Showcase
  • Virginia State Cup
  • WAGS Rael Vodicka Tournament
  • Williamsburg Columbus Day Invitational
  • Williamsburg Invitational
  • Washington
  • Cascade FC Cup
  • College Showcase of Champions
  • Crossfire Challenge
  • Crossfire Select Cup
  • Director's Mortgage Summer Slam
  • Gunners Summer Challenge
  • Junior Champions Summer kick-off
  • Les Schwab Northwest Cup
  • Outreach Physical Therapy Summer Challenge
  • Phillips 66 Rimland Challenge
  • Redapt Cup
  • Snohomish Bigfoot Tournament
  • Snohomish United Invitational
  • USYS State Cup (WA)
  • Washington Cup U10-U14
  • Washington Cup U15-U19 - Boys
  • Washington Rush Cup
  • West Virginia
  • FestivALL of Soccer
  • Little General Soccer Classic
  • Powerade Soccer Shootout
  • USYS State Cup (WV)
  • West Virginia Open Cup 2018
  • WVFC Capital Cup
  • Wisconsin
  • AFC Union Battle On The Border
  • AFC Union Lighthouse Classic
  • Boucher Auto Group Spring Soccer Kickoff
  • Brookfield Select Cup
  • Co-op Credit Union Coulee Cup
  • Copia Cup
  • Coulee Cup
  • Cranberry Clash
  • FC Menasha Classic
  • FC Wisconsin Winter Invitational 2018
  • Flatgrass Regional Showdown
  • Fox Cities Classic
  • Froedtert & Medical College of Wisconsin Inv.
  • Fusion Fall Cup
  • Great Lakes Border Clash - Boys
  • Great Lakes Border Clash - Girls
  • Great Lakes Fall Cup
  • Kohl's Turkey Classic
  • Madison 56er Fall Invitational
  • Madison 56ers Spring Cup
  • MC United Cup
  • Milwaukee Sport Club Soccerfest
  • MKsc Fall 2018 Youth Outdoor Rec League
  • Mountain Bay Cup
  • New United Soccer Club Oktoberfest
  • North Shore United Fall Classic
  • Oregon Soccer Fall Fury
  • Oshkosh on the Water
  • PCYS Classic
  • Pepsi Cup
  • Reddan Ice Age Classic
  • Reddan Spring Shootout
  • Reddan Thunder Invitational
  • Reddan Toe Bash
  • Rick Kilps Classic
  • Rivertown Classic Soccer Tournament
  • Rush Wisconsin Octoberfest
  • Rush Wisconsin Spring Classic
  • SC Waukesha's Children's Hospital Augustfest
  • SC Waukesha's May Madness
  • Scheels Flatgrass Regional Showdown
  • Strike FC Wisconsin Kick or Treat
  • Summer Shootout Kickin' For A Cure
  • United Soccer Coaches Tournament Series North
  • Windy Linde Fall Bash
  • Wisconsin Dells Spring Shootout
  • Wyoming
  • Big Horn Soccer Cup
  • Casper Fall Classic
  • Casper JAM!
  • Cody Shootout
  • Jackson Hole Fall Classic
  • Meyer Dana Orthodontic Classic
  • The Rock Challenge
  • Wyoming State Cup, Championships & Rec Fest