| Sunday, March 24, 2024 | |
|
| 9:30 AM* | - | 1 | Capital City SC 2008 Mls Next | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Richland Clege - #05 | |
1 | Gavilanes FC U2008 | | |
|
| 9:30 AM* | - | 6 | PDA SHORE SILVA 2008 | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #16 | |
0 | Academia DE Futbol Uvita U16 | | |
|
| 9:30 AM* | - | 1 | EP 2008 Locomotive Academy | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #17 | |
1 | FC Dinastia 08 (monterrey, Mexico) | | |
|
| 11:30 AM* | - | 4 | FC DALLAS YOUTH RL G08 | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 08 | |
1 | Tableview Football Club | | |
|
| 1:30 PM* | - | 2 | PARK CITY RED WOLVES ACADEMY USL | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Richland Clege - #02 | |
0 | Elite XI - Canada - 08b | | |
|
| 1:30 PM* | - | 2 | NEVADA RUSH 2008 SELECT | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Richland Clege - #04 | |
0 | West Ottawa Soccer | | |
|
| 1:30 PM* | - | 2 | RISE SOCCER CLUB ECNL 08B | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #09 | |
1 | Woodbridge SC 2008B OPDL | | |
|
| 1:30 PM* | - | 2 | LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 BOYS | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #17 | |
1 | Cumbres FC | | |
|
|
| Tuesday, March 26, 2024 | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 1 | FC Premier 08b - Forzi | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #07 | |
1 | PRFC North Valley 08B Predator | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 0 | Solar 08B ECNL Sawyer | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #09 | |
3 | AC BREA B2008 NPL | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 3 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 08B ECNL RED | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #11 | |
0 | Strikers FC North B2008 E64 | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 2 | DALLAS TEXANS 08B ECNL | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #12 | |
0 | CJFA 08B Juventus | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 1 | SOLAR SC 08B ACADEMY | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #13 | |
0 | Miami Breakers FC 2008B Black | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 4 | FC DALLAS U16 ACADEMY | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #15 | |
0 | Oklahoma Celtic B2008 RL | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 2 | Dallas Roma FC 08B Alpha | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #09 | |
2 | MYSA The 956 United Bu15-1 | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 4 | BVBIA TX B2008 ECNL | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #15 | |
0 | Excel Soccer Academy 08B | | |
|
|
| Wednesday, March 27, 2024 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 08B | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 03 | |
1 | Academia DE Futbol Uvita U16 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | STRIKERS FC NORTH B2008 E64 | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 06 | |
1 | West Ottawa Soccer | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Oklahoma Celtic B2008 RL | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 09 | |
5 | WOODBRIDGE SC 2008B OPDL | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 1 | PRFC North Valley 08B Predator | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 01 | |
2 | ELITE XI - CANADA - 08B | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 3 | AC BREA B2008 NPL | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 15 | |
0 | Cumbres FC | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 7 | CJFA 08B JUVENTUS | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 03 | |
0 | Tableview Football Club | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 2 | MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2008B BLACK | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 06 | |
0 | FC Dinastia 08 (monterrey, Mexico) | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 2 | MYSA THE 956 UNITED BU15-1 | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 09 | |
1 | Gavilanes FC U2008 | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 4 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 08B ECNL RED | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 01 | |
0 | Nevada Rush 2008 Select | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 1 | FC PREMIER 08B - FORZI | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 02 | |
0 | Park City Red Wolves Academy Usl | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 3 | SOLAR SC 08B ACADEMY | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 02 | |
2 | EP 2008 Locomotive Academy | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 1 | BVBIA TX B2008 ECNL | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 03 | |
1 | Pda Shore Silva 2008 | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 1 | FC Dallas U16 Academy | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 06 | |
2 | RISE SOCCER CLUB ECNL 08B | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 2 | SOLAR 08B ECNL SAWYER | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 15 | |
1 | Liverpool FCIA MD Central 2008 Boys | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 1 | Dallas Roma FC 08B Alpha | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Richland Clege - #06 | |
1 | Capital City SC 2008 Mls Next | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 0 | Dallas Texans 08B ECNL | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Richland Clege - #09 | |
1 | FC DALLAS YOUTH RL G08 | | |
|
|
| Thursday, March 28, 2024 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 08B | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Richland Clege - #10 | |
1 | Pda Shore Silva 2008 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Tableview Football Club | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #12 | |
5 | DALLAS TEXANS 08B ECNL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Strikers FC North B2008 E64 | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #13 | |
1 | Nevada Rush 2008 Select | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 1 | PRFC NORTH VALLEY 08B PREDATOR | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Richland Clege - #05 | |
0 | Park City Red Wolves Academy Usl | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 2 | AC BREA B2008 NPL | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #11 | |
1 | Liverpool FCIA MD Central 2008 Boys | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 0 | FC Dinastia 08 (monterrey, Mexico) | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #12 | |
2 | SOLAR SC 08B ACADEMY | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 0 | Miami Breakers FC 2008B Black | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #13 | |
0 | EP 2008 Locomotive Academy | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 3 | CJFA 08B JUVENTUS | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #09 | |
2 | FC Dallas Youth RL G08 | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 2 | WOODBRIDGE SC 2008B OPDL | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #12 | |
0 | FC Dallas U16 Academy | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 1 | MYSA The 956 United Bu15-1 | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #13 | |
2 | CAPITAL CITY SC 2008 MLS NEXT | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 0 | Elite XI - Canada - 08b | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 15 | |
0 | FC Premier 08b - Forzi | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 2 | WEST OTTAWA SOCCER | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Richland Clege - #09 | |
1 | FC Dallas Youth 08B ECNL Red | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 1 | GAVILANES FC U2008 | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Socnter - #12 | |
0 | Dallas Roma FC 08B Alpha | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 3 | CUMBRES FC | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 09 | |
0 | Solar 08B ECNL Sawyer | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 0 | Academia DE Futbol Uvita U16 | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Richland Clege - #05 | |
3 | BVBIA TX B2008 ECNL | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 1 | Oklahoma Celtic B2008 RL | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Richland Clege - #10 | |
4 | RISE SOCCER CLUB ECNL 08B | | |
|
|
| Friday, March 29, 2024 | |
|
| 11:00 AM* Quarter Final | - | 3 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 08B ECNL RED | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 03 | |
1 | Solar SC 08B Academy | | |
|
| 11:00 AM* Quarter Final | - | 2 | AC BREA B2008 NPL | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 05 | |
1 | CJFA 08B Juventus | | |
|
| 11:00 AM* Quarter Final | - | 2 | FC PREMIER 08B - FORZI | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 06 | |
0 | Capital City SC 2008 Mls Next | | |
|
| 11:00 AM* Quarter Final | - | 4 | BVBIA TX B2008 ECNL | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 07 | |
1 | Rise Soccer Club Ecnl 08b | | |
|
| 5:00 PM* Semi Final | - | 0 | FC Premier 08b - Forzi | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 09 | |
3 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 08B ECNL RED | | |
|
| 5:00 PM* Semi Final | - | 2 | BVBIA TX B2008 ECNL | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Moneygram occer - 10 | |
0 | AC Brea B2008 NPL | | |
|
|
| Saturday, March 30, 2024 | |
|
| 3:00 PM* Final | - | 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 08B ECNL RED | | | | Male U16 - 16U Boys Toyota Soc - Stadium | |
0 | BVBIA TX B2008 ECNL | | |
|
|
|