| Friday, June 23, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | 07 (16U) PTFC Triad Premier G | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 02 | |
7 | FC WESTLAKE G2007 ELITE 64 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Cooper City Optimist Cobras G2007 | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 02 | |
6 | 07 LLR PREMIER | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Solar South 07G FDL G.Adames | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 02 | |
1 | IMG Academy 2007G Premier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | BVB IA LA 07G YELLOW ELITE | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 03 | |
0 | FC Dallas Youth NTX G2007 Blue | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | AR Rising 07G NPL Axford | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 03 | |
3 | SB 07G ARSENAL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | BLITZ ACADEMY FC 07G | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 03 | |
1 | Briarwood G2007 Gold | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Team Boca G2007 Elite 64 | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 06 | |
1 | GEORGIA IMPACT SC 07G ELITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | UNITED FC 07GELITE | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 06 | |
0 | Chattanooga Red Wolves 07G | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | BVB IA LA 07G YELLOW ELITE | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 06 | |
0 | FC Dallas ETX 07G Premier | | |
|
|
| Saturday, June 24, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | FC Westlake G2007 Elite 64 | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 02 | |
2 | BVB IA LA 07G Yellow Elite | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | 07 LLR PREMIER | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 02 | |
0 | United FC 07GElite | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | IMG Academy 2007G Premier | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 02 | |
2 | TEAM BOCA G2007 ELITE 64 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH NTX G2007 BLUE | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 03 | |
0 | Cooper City Optimist Cobras G2007 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | SB 07G Arsenal | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 03 | |
3 | 07 (16U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER G | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Briarwood G2007 Gold | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 03 | |
5 | SOLAR SOUTH 07G FDL G.ADAMES | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | FC DALLAS ETX 07G PREMIER | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 06 | |
1 | AR Rising 07G NPL Axford | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Chattanooga Red Wolves 07G | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 06 | |
2 | BVB IA LA 07G YELLOW ELITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 06 | |
1 | BLITZ ACADEMY FC 07G | | |
|
|
| Sunday, June 25, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | IMG ACADEMY 2007G PREMIER | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 02 | |
1 | Blitz Academy FC 07G | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | 07 LLR PREMIER | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 02 | |
0 | BVB IA LA 07G Yellow Elite | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | FC Westlake G2007 Elite 64 | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 02 | |
4 | AR Rising 07G NPL Axford | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | SB 07G Arsenal | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 03 | |
3 | BVB IA LA 07G YELLOW ELITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Briarwood G2007 Gold | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 03 | |
0 | Team Boca G2007 Elite 64 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | FC Dallas Youth NTX G2007 Blue | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 03 | |
0 | United FC 07GElite | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | FC DALLAS ETX 07G PREMIER | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 06 | |
0 | 07 (16U) PTFC Triad Premier G | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 07G | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 06 | |
0 | Cooper City Optimist Cobras G2007 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Georgia Impact SC 07G Elite | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 06 | |
1 | SOLAR SOUTH 07G FDL G.ADAMES | | |
|
|
| Monday, June 26, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 8 | BVB IA LA 07G YELLOW ELITE | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Splex - 23
| |
1 | Blitz Academy FC 07G | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | 07 LLR PREMIER | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Splex - 24
| |
1 | Team Boca G2007 Elite 64 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Solar South 07G FDL G.Adames | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Splex - 26
| |
2 | FC WESTLAKE G2007 ELITE 64 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | BVB IA LA 07G YELLOW ELITE | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Splex - 27
| |
2 | FC Dallas ETX 07G Premier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 8 | BVB IA LA 07G YELLOW ELITE | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 23 | |
1 | Blitz Academy FC 07G | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | 07 LLR PREMIER | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 24 | |
1 | Team Boca G2007 Elite 64 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Solar South 07G FDL G.Adames | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 26 | |
2 | FC WESTLAKE G2007 ELITE 64 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | BVB IA LA 07G YELLOW ELITE | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 27 | |
2 | FC Dallas ETX 07G Premier | | |
|
|
| Wednesday, June 28, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 0 | FC Westlake G2007 Elite 64 | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Splex - 11
| |
1 | BVB IA LA 07G YELLOW ELITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 1 | BVB IA LA 07G Yellow Elite | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Splex - 24
| |
2 | 07 LLR PREMIER | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | FC Westlake G2007 Elite 64 | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 11 | |
1 | BVB IA LA 07G YELLOW ELITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | BVB IA LA 07G Yellow Elite | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 24 | |
2 | 07 LLR PREMIER | | |
|
|
| Thursday, June 29, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Final | - | 1 | 07 LLR PREMIER | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Splex - 19
| |
0 | BVB IA LA 07G Yellow Elite | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | 07 LLR PREMIER | | | |
Female U16 - 16U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 19 | |
0 | BVB IA LA 07G Yellow Elite | | |
|
|
|