| Wednesday, June 14, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | 08 (15U) HFC WHITE | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 14 | |
0 | Georgia Athletic SC 08B CH | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | ACADEMIA METODO COIRA 2008B ELITE | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 15 | |
1 | Ascension Flight 2008B Blue | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | FSA 08 Boys | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 16 | |
2 | AR RISING 08B BLAKE ACSL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | TSC 08B Showcase | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 17 | |
0 | Soccer Centro 08B Red | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | IFC 08 Boys Red | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 18 | |
2 | OK ENERGY FC 08B NAVY | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | FC Montgomery 08B | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 19 | |
4 | DALLAS LEGACY 08 ARROYO | | |
|
|
| Thursday, June 15, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Soccer Centro 08B Red | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 14 | |
3 | ACADEMIA METODO COIRA 2008B ELITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | DALLAS LEGACY 08 ARROYO | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 15 | |
0 | IFC 08 Boys Red | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | Ascension Flight 2008B Blue | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 16 | |
3 | TSC 08B SHOWCASE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | OK ENERGY FC 08B NAVY | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 17 | |
2 | FC Montgomery 08B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | AR RISING 08B BLAKE ACSL | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 18 | |
1 | 08 (15U) HFC White | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Georgia Athletic SC 08B CH | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 19 | |
2 | FSA 08 BOYS | | |
|
|
| Friday, June 16, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | IFC 08 BOYS RED | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 14 | |
0 | FC Montgomery 08B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | OK Energy FC 08B Navy | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 15 | |
5 | DALLAS LEGACY 08 ARROYO | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | 08 (15U) HFC WHITE | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 16 | |
1 | FSA 08 Boys | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Georgia Athletic SC 08B CH | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 17 | |
1 | AR Rising 08B Blake ACSL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | ACADEMIA METODO COIRA 2008B ELITE | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 18 | |
0 | TSC 08B Showcase | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | Ascension Flight 2008B Blue | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 19 | |
4 | SOCCER CENTRO 08B RED | | |
|
|
| Saturday, June 17, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 1 | 08 (15U) HFC WHITE | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
MESA Socclex - 16
| |
0 | Academia Metodo Coira 2008B Elite | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 2 | Dallas Legacy 08B Arroyo | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
MESA Socclex - 17
| |
3 | 08 (15U) HFC WHITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | AR RISING 08B BLAKE ACSL | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 16 | |
0 | Academia Metodo Coira 2008B Elite | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | Dallas Legacy 08 Arroyo | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 17 | |
3 | 08 (15U) HFC WHITE | | |
|
|
| Sunday, June 18, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Final | - | 1 | AR Rising 08B Blake ACSL | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
MESA Socclex - 18
| |
2 | 08 (15U) HFC WHITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | AR Rising 08B Blake ACSL | | | |
Male U15 - 15U Boys
Mesa Soccemplex - 18 | |
2 | 08 (15U) HFC WHITE | | |
|
|
|