| Saturday, April 3, 2021 | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 1 | Central Florida SC 06 Fire | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Anwsc Wellington SC 2006 Wave White | | |
|
| 3:00 PM* | - | 1 | Gsa 06 Girls Premier 1 | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
2 | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 06 GIRLS PR.. | | |
|
|
| Thursday, April 8, 2021 | |
|
| 7:30 PM* | - | 1 | Anbry Team Boca-sabr 2006 Girls White | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
3 | ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2006 WAVE WHITE | | |
|
|
| Friday, April 9, 2021 | |
|
| 8:00 PM* | - | 2 | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 06 GIRLS PR.. | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Fort Lauderdale FC 06 Girls Blue | | |
|
|
| Saturday, April 10, 2021 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Liverpool FC International Academy Cfl 2006 G | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
1 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GI.. | | |
|
| 3:00 PM* | - | 0 | Martin United MU 2006 Girls Elite | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
2 | CENTRAL FLORIDA SC 06 FIRE | | |
|
| 3:30 PM* | - | 5 | AC DELRAY RUSH 2006 GIRLS ELITE | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Davie United Sharks 2006 Blue | | |
|
|
| Sunday, April 11, 2021 | |
|
| 9:00 AM* | - | 2 | CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 06 GIRLS PR.. | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Sunrise Sting 2006x | | |
|
|
| Wednesday, April 14, 2021 | |
|
| 7:00 PM* | - | 4 | SUNRISE STING 2006X | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Fort Lauderdale FC 06 Girls Blue | | |
|
|
| Saturday, April 17, 2021 | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 5 | ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2006 GIRLS W.. | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Martin United MU 2006 Girls Elite | | |
|
| 5:00 PM* | - | 1 | Gsa 06 Girls Premier 1 | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Sunrise Sting 2006x | | |
|
|
| Sunday, April 18, 2021 | |
|
| 10:30 AM* | - | 0 | Fort Lauderdale FC 06 Girls Blue | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
2 | GSA 06 GIRLS PREMIER 1 | | |
|
| 11:00 AM* | - | 0 | Central Florida SC 06 Fire | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
1 | ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2006 GIRLS W.. | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 3 | ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2006 WAVE WHITE | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Martin United MU 2006 Girls Elite | | |
|
|
| Saturday, April 24, 2021 | |
|
| 1:00 PM* | - | 0 | Gulf Coast Texans 06 Girls | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
1 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GI.. | | |
|
|
| Thursday, April 29, 2021 | |
|
| 7:15 PM* | - | 1 | AC Delray Rush 2006 Girls Elite | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
1 | Anwsc Wellington SC 2006 Ecnlr | | |
|
|
| Saturday, May 1, 2021 | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 1 | Liverpool FC International Academy Cfl 2006 G | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
2 | GULF COAST TEXANS 06 GIRLS | | |
|
|
| Sunday, May 2, 2021 | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 8 | ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2006 ECNLR | | | | Girls U15 G15 Round 2 0 | |
0 | Davie United Sharks 2006 Blue | | |
|
|
|