| Saturday, March 13, 2021 | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 2 | Bsirs Indian River Irsa 2007 Boys Blue | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
2 | Tropical Soccer Prime Fc: RF Elite 200.. | | |
|
|
| Sunday, March 21, 2021 | |
|
| 5:00 PM* | - | 1 | South Orlando SC Sosc 2007b Premier | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
1 | Key Biscayne SC Kbsc 2007 Elite | | |
|
| 5:00 PM* | - | 2 | NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 BLACK | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
1 | J Petrov Academy 2007/2008 | | |
|
|
| Sunday, March 28, 2021 | |
|
| 2:30 PM* | - | 4 | PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN ACADEMY PLANT.. | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
0 | J Petrov Academy 2007/2008 | | |
|
|
| Saturday, April 10, 2021 | |
|
| 9:00 AM* | - | 1 | Nona Soccer Academy 2007 Black | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
4 | PINECREST PREMIER 2007-B BLUE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Miami Beach Football Mbfc 2007 | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
3 | CITY OF LAUDERHILL LIONS 2007 YEL.. | | |
|
| 12:30 PM* | - | 4 | J Petrov Academy 2007/2008 | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
5 | PINECREST PREMIER 2007-B BLUE | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 2 | DORAL ELITE 2007 | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
0 | Bsirs Indian River Irsa 2007 Boys Blue | | |
|
|
| Sunday, April 11, 2021 | |
|
| 12:00 PM* | - | 3 | JUVENTUS DYBALA | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
0 | Miami Beach Football Mbfc 2007 | | |
|
| 2:30 PM* | - | 0 | Pinecrest Premier 2007-b Blue | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
0 | Paris Saint-germain Academy Plantation.. | | |
|
| 3:00 PM* | - | 2 | AZZURRI STORM BOYS 07 PREMIER | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
0 | Weston FC U14 (2007) Black | | |
|
|
| Friday, April 16, 2021 | |
|
| 7:00 PM* | - | 4 | SOUTH ORLANDO SC SOSC 2007B PREMIER | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
0 | Cntbu Tampa Bay United Elite Green Boys 2007 | | |
|
|
| Saturday, April 17, 2021 | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 3 | BSIRS INDIAN RIVER IRSA 2007 BOYS.. | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
1 | Miami Shores Soccer 2007-boys Team Orange | | |
|
| 3:00 PM* | - | 4 | AZZURRI STORM BOYS 07 PREMIER | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
0 | Sunrise Elite 2007 | | |
|
|
| Sunday, April 18, 2021 | |
|
| 9:00 AM* | - | 5 | JUVENTUS DYBALA | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
1 | City OF Lauderhill Lions 2007 Yellow | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 2 | PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN ACADEMY PLANT.. | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
0 | Nona Soccer Academy 2007 Black | | |
|
| 4:30 PM* | - | 1 | Tropical Soccer Prime Fc: RF Elite 2007 Boys | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
2 | DORAL ELITE 2007 | | |
|
|
| Thursday, April 22, 2021 | |
|
| 7:30 PM* | - | 6 | KEY BISCAYNE SC KBSC 2007 ELITE | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
1 | Asnmm North Miami Maccabi Fbs-fc U14 Teal | | |
|
|
| Friday, April 23, 2021 | |
|
| 7:30 PM* | - | 3 | WESTON FC U14 (2007) BLACK | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
1 | Sunrise Elite 2007 | | |
|
|
| Saturday, April 24, 2021 | |
|
| 12:30 PM* | - | 1 | Asnmm North Miami Maccabi Fbs-fc U14 Teal | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
2 | SOUTH ORLANDO SC SOSC 2007B PREMIER | | |
|
| 2:00 PM* | - | 0 | Miami Shores Soccer 2007-boys Team Orange | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
4 | TROPICAL SOCCER PRIME FC: RF ELIT.. | | |
|
| 4:00 PM* | - | 3 | KEY BISCAYNE SC KBSC 2007 ELITE | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
0 | Cntbu Tampa Bay United Elite Green Boys 2007 | | |
|
|
| Sunday, April 25, 2021 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | Cntbu Tampa Bay United Elite Green Boys 2007 | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
3 | ASNMM NORTH MIAMI MACCABI FBS-FC .. | | |
|
|
| Saturday, May 1, 2021 | |
|
| 10:30 AM* | - | 8 | DORAL ELITE 2007 | | | | Boys U14 Boys 14U Round 2 0 | |
0 | Miami Shores Soccer 2007-boys Team Orange | | |
|
|
|