| Friday, June 23, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | RSC 2009G PREMIER | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 11 | |
0 | West Florida Flames 09G DPL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | MIFC 2009 GIRLS | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 11 | |
0 | Georgia Impact SC 09G Elite | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | HDDYSC DASH 09G GA2 NORTH | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 12 | |
0 | Sting 09G Monk | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 6 | WAKE FC 09 BLUE | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 12 | |
0 | Briarwood G2009 Gold | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | MS Rush 09G Premier I | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 14 | |
6 | KONONIA LADY FIRE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | DKSC 09G Naizer | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 15 | |
4 | LONESTAR SC 09G FDL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Mandeville Lakers Elite Gray 09 | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 16 | |
1 | CASC 09B Breakers Blue | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Sporting OK 2009G | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 17 | |
3 | AR RISING 09G RRRPL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Macon 2009G Elite | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 17 | |
1 | NUFC 2009G West | | |
|
|
| Saturday, June 24, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | AR Rising 09G RRRPL | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 11 | |
3 | RSC 2009G PREMIER | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | West Florida Flames 09G DPL | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 12 | |
1 | WAKE FC 09 BLUE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | DKSC 09G Naizer | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 14 | |
1 | NUFC 2009G WEST | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | Kononia Lady Fire | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 15 | |
3 | HDDYSC Dash 09G GA2 North | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Sting 09G Monk | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 16 | |
3 | GEORGIA IMPACT SC 09G ELITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | MIFC 2009 GIRLS | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 17 | |
0 | MS Rush 09G Premier I | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Briarwood G2009 Gold | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 17 | |
5 | SPORTING OK 2009G | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | CASC 09B Breakers Blue | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 20 | |
1 | Macon 2009G Elite | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | MANDEVILLE LAKERS ELITE GRAY 09 | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 21 | |
0 | Lonestar SC 09G FDL | | |
|
|
| Sunday, June 25, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Sporting OK 2009G | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 11 | |
1 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 09G DPL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Wake FC 09 Blue | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 12 | |
4 | AR RISING 09G RRRPL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Georgia Impact SC 09G Elite | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 14 | |
3 | KONONIA LADY FIRE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | DKSC 09G Naizer | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 15 | |
2 | CASC 09B Breakers Blue | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | NUFC 2009G WEST | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 16 | |
0 | Mandeville Lakers Elite Gray 09 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | LONESTAR SC 09G FDL | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 17 | |
0 | Macon 2009G Elite | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 7 | RSC 2009G PREMIER | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 17 | |
0 | Briarwood G2009 Gold | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | HDDYSC Dash 09G GA2 North | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 20 | |
3 | MIFC 2009 GIRLS | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | STING 09G MONK | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 21 | |
1 | MS Rush 09G Premier I | | |
|
|
| Monday, June 26, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | WAKE FC 09 BLUE | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Splex - 04
| |
1 | Lonestar SC 09G FDL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | MIFC 2009 GIRLS | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Splex - 05
| |
2 | MSC Lakers Elite 09G | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | NUFC 2009G West | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Splex - 06
| |
1 | 09 (14U) WFC BLUE G | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Kononia Lady Fire | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Splex - 07
| |
1 | AR RISING 09G BURGESS ACSL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | RSC 2009G PREMIER | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 04 | |
1 | Lonestar SC 09G FDL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | MIFC 2009 GIRLS | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 05 | |
2 | Mandeville Lakers Elite Gray 09 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | NUFC 2009G West | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 06 | |
1 | WAKE FC 09 BLUE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Kononia Lady Fire | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 07 | |
1 | AR RISING 09G RRRPL | | |
|
|
| Wednesday, June 28, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 1 | 09 (14U) WFC BLUE G | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Splex - 05
| |
0 | AR Rising 09G Burgess ACSL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 0 | RSC 2009G Premier | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Splex - 06
| |
1 | MIFC 2009 GIRLS | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | WAKE FC 09 BLUE | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 05 | |
0 | AR Rising 09G RRRPL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | RSC 2009G Premier | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 06 | |
1 | MIFC 2009 GIRLS | | |
|
|
| Thursday, June 29, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Final | - | 3 | MIFC 2009 GIRLS | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Splex - 21
| |
0 | 09 (14u) WFC Blue G | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | MIFC 2009 GIRLS | | | |
Female U14 - 14U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 21 | |
0 | Wake FC 09 Blue | | |
|
|
|