| Friday, June 23, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Nona Soccer Academy 2010 Girls Black | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 16 | |
5 | LONESTAR SC 10G FDL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | AR RISING 10G ACSL HOM | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 17 | |
1 | Mandeville Lakers Elite Blue 2010 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | SOLAR SOUTH 10G FDL ADAMES | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 24 | |
0 | IFC 2010G Red | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Savannah United 10G Premier | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 24 | |
3 | 2010 LLR E64 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | JIYSC 2010G Red | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 26 | |
2 | TSC 2010G | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | Miami Rush Kendall SC 2010 Elite TN | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 26 | |
4 | SOLAR SC WEST 11G RL SHEPARD | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 6 | MS RUSH 10G PREMIER | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 27 | |
1 | NASC Gravity G2010 Premier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | GSA FORCE FC 10G WHITE | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 27 | |
0 | Team Boca G2010 Elite 64 | | |
|
|
| Saturday, June 24, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | MS Rush 10G Premier | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 16 | |
3 | MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2010 ELITE TN | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | SOLAR SC WEST 11G RL SHEPARD | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 17 | |
0 | NASC Gravity G2010 Premier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | GSA Force FC 10G White | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 24 | |
3 | SAVANNAH UNITED 10G PREMIER | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | JIYSC 2010G Red | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 24 | |
6 | SOLAR SOUTH 10G FDL ADAMES | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | IFC 2010G Red | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 26 | |
2 | TSC 2010G | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Nona Soccer Academy 2010 Girls Black | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 26 | |
5 | AR RISING 10G ACSL HOM | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 6 | LONESTAR SC 10G FDL | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 27 | |
1 | Mandeville Lakers Elite Blue 2010 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Team Boca G2010 Elite 64 | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 27 | |
4 | 2010 LLR E64 | | |
|
|
| Sunday, June 25, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Lonestar SC 10G FDL | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 16 | |
2 | AR RISING 10G ACSL HOM | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Nona Soccer Academy 2010 Girls Black | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 17 | |
3 | MANDEVILLE LAKERS ELITE BLUE 2010 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | SOLAR SOUTH 10G FDL ADAMES | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 24 | |
0 | TSC 2010G | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | 2010 LLR E64 | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 24 | |
0 | GSA Force FC 10G White | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | IFC 2010G Red | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 26 | |
2 | JIYSC 2010G Red | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2010 ELITE TN | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 26 | |
0 | NASC Gravity G2010 Premier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | SAVANNAH UNITED 10G PREMIER | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 27 | |
1 | Team Boca G2010 Elite 64 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | SOLAR SC WEST 11G RL SHEPARD | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 27 | |
0 | MS Rush 10G Premier | | |
|
|
| Tuesday, June 27, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Quarter Final | - | 3 | SOLAR SC WEST 11G RL SHEPARD | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Splex - 04
| |
2 | TSC 2010G | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Quarter Final | - | 2 | SOLAR SC SOUTH 10G FDL ADAMES | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Splex - 05
| |
1 | Lonestar SC 10G FDL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Quarter Final | - | 3 | SOLAR SC WEST 11G RL SHEPARD | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Splex - 06
| |
0 | Savannah United 10G Premier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Quarter Final | - | 0 | 2010 LLR E64 | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Splex - 07
| |
2 | MIAMI RUSH KENDALL 2010B ELITE TN | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | AR RISING 10G ACSL HOM | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 04 | |
2 | TSC 2010G | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | SOLAR SOUTH 10G FDL ADAMES | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 05 | |
1 | Lonestar SC 10G FDL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | SOLAR SC WEST 11G RL SHEPARD | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 06 | |
0 | Savannah United 10G Premier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | 2010 LLR E64 | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 07 | |
2 | MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2010 ELITE TN | | |
|
|
| Wednesday, June 28, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 1 | AR RISING 10G BURGESS | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Splex - 09
| |
0 | Solar SC South 10G FDL Adames | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 2 | SOLAR SC WEST 11G RL SHEPARD | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Splex - 13
| |
0 | Miami Rush Kendall 2010B Elite TN | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | AR RISING 10G ACSL HOM | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 09 | |
0 | Solar South 10g Fdl Adames | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | SOLAR SC WEST 11G RL SHEPARD | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 13 | |
0 | Miami Rush Kendall SC 2010 Elite TN | | |
|
|
| Thursday, June 29, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Final | - | 1 | AR Rising 10G Burgess | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Splex - 20
| |
2 | SOLAR SC WEST 11G RL SHEPARD | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | AR Rising 10G ACSL Hom | | | |
Female U13 - 13U Girls
Burbank Somplex - 20 | |
2 | SOLAR SC WEST 11G RL SHEPARD | | |
|
|
|