Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
2019 Standings
2018 Standings
2017 Standings
2016 Standings
2015 Standings
Field Location
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
2018 Accepted Teams
2017 Accepted Teams
2016 Accepted Teams
2015 Accepted Teams
Messaging
Lodging
Referees
Coach Registration
Attending Coaches
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
2018 College Coaches
Showcase Tips
Teams by Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Team
Club
GULFSOUTH SC 08 Girls
GulfSouth Soccer Club
RADFC 08 Girls
Real Athletic Development FC
SMSC '08 Elite Girls White
South Mississippi Soccer Club
SMSC Elite 08 Girls
South Mississippi Soccer Club
SYSC Lightning 08 Academy
Slidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Team
Club
2008 Bay United Storm
Bay United Soccer Club
DNA,FC Snakes
Real Athletic Development FC
NOSFC White Star 08B
New Orleans Spartans FC
SMSC HOOLIGANS
South Mississippi Soccer Club
Wanderers SC
Real Athletic Development FC
Under 9/10 Boys Blue Division
Team
Club
2009 RadFC
Real Athletic Development FC
Gulf Coast Texans FWB 08 Boys
Gulf Coast Texans
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys White
GulfSouth Soccer Club
RAD Boys
Real Athletic Development FC
Shooting Stars 2009/2010 Boys
Barber Elite Soccer
Under 11 Boys First Division
Team
Club
Dothan Shockers FC 07B
Dothan Shockers FC
Impact FC 07
Starkville Soccer Association
RADFC 07B Gold
Real Athletic Development FC
RADFC 2008 Boys
Real Athletic Development FC
SMSC 07 White
South Mississippi Soccer Club
SMSC O7 Elite
South Mississippi Soccer Club
Under 12 Girls First Division
Team
Club
Auburn Thunder 06 Girls
Auburn Thunder Soccer Association
Gulf Breeze BREAKERS '06 Girls
Gulf Breeze Futbol Academy
Mandeville Lakers Elite Black 06
Mandeville Soccer Club
Navarre United 06 Girls
Navarre United FC
Roswell Santos Blue 06
Roswell SC Santos
South Mississippi SC 06G
South Mississippi Soccer Club
Under 12 Boys First Division
Team
Club
ESS Wolfpack 06
Enterprise Select Soccer (ESS)
Gulf Coast Texans 05 FWB U12
Florida
NOSFC White Star 07B
New Orleans Spartans FC
RAD FC 06 Boys
Real Athletic Development FC
Venom
Wiregrass Futbol Club
Under 13 Girls Division
Team
Club
Dothan Shockers FC 05G
Dothan Shockers FC
FCD-EC 2005 Girls Select I
FC Dallas Emerald Coast
JAYFC Armada WFC 05/06 Pre-ECNL 2
Jacksonville Armada Youth FC
Radfc 2005
Real Athletic Development FC
Santos 05 Red
Roswell SC Santos
SMSC 05G Riptide
South Mississippi Soccer Club
Under 13 Boys First Division
Team
Club
Madisonville Celtic 05
Madisonville Youth Boosters
NOSFC White Star 05B
New Orleans Spartans FC
Steamers 05 Black II
Vestavia Hills Soccer Club
Triangle 05 RADFC
Real Athletic Development FC
Under 14 Boys First Division
Team
Club
GULFSOUTH SC 04 Boys Blue
GulfSouth Soccer Club
Homewood Eagles 04B
Homewood Soccer Club (AL)
RAD FC 05 Boys Blue
Real Athletic Development FC
Real Athletic Development F.C. 2004 Gold
Real Athletic Development FC
Under 15/16 Girls Division
Team
Club
ASG FL 2003G Copa
Warner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)
Gulf Coast Texans 03 Girls
Gulf Coast Texans
Madisonville Lightning White 03
Madisonville Youth Boosters
Real Athletic 03 Girls
Real Athletic Development FC
SMSC Elite 03 Quickshots
South Mississippi Soccer Club
Under 17 Girls First Division
Team
Club
Navarre United 02 Girls
Navarre United FC
RAD 2000 Girls
Real Athletic Development FC
SMSC 01/02G Lightning
South Mississippi Soccer Club
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
2/24/2024
2/25/2024
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
BATTOB
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager