LOGIN
2012 Maryland State Cup

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
Under 13 Girls scheduleUnder 13 Girls
ALSC Red Venom PremierMD
ASA AzzurriMD
BAYS BluesMD
BAYS Chelsea '99MD
BAYS SiafuMD
BETH Academy 98MD
BETH Academy 98 BlueMD
CSC Patuxent SpeedMD
FC Frederick BlueMD
FRED FC Frederick '98MD
FRED FC Frederick '98 RoyalMD
FREE FireballsMD
MSC Stallions 98MD
MSC White StallionsMD
PFA Patuxent '98 SpeedMD
PSC CobrasMD
PSC CobrasMD
SAC United PremierMD
WASC FC CasaMD
Under 13 Boys scheduleUnder 13 Boys
ASA Real N9900MD
BAYS Blue Lions 99MD
BAYS Blues 99MD
BAYS Chelsea 99MD
BAYS United '99MD
BETH Blue 98MD
BETH GreenMD
CALV Barza UnitedMD
CALV River PlateMD
CRFT RevolutionMD
FRED FC Frederick '98MD
FREE Elite 98MD
Mdind Barca 98MD
OLNY RoadrunnersMD
OLNY United PremierMD
POT RedMD
PSAFC 98MD
SAC United Premier 98/99MD
SEVP ArsenalMD
TSC UnitedMD
WALD BlazeMD
WWSC Boys U13MD
Under 14 Girls scheduleUnder 14 Girls
ALSC RageMD
BAYS Chelsea 98MD
BETH AzulMD
CSC Patuxent SwarmMD
DAV WarriorsMD
DSC VenomMD
FRED FC Frederick '97MD
FREE FuryMD
MSC Coyotes GreenMD
MSC Coyotes WhiteMD
OLNY Mystics '98MD
PHWM FusionMD
PHWM WildcatsMD
SAC United IMD
SAC United PremierMD
SEVP TsunamiMD
SSA Blink MagicMD
WWSC Gray WolvesMD
X-TremeMD
Under 14 Boys scheduleUnder 14 Boys
ASA Arsenal 97 PremierMD
ASA Black HawksMD
BAYS Blues 97/98MD
BETH WhiteMD
BETH Green (OLD ATHLETICO)MD
BETH LionsMD
CALV TornadoesMD
Under 14 Boys scheduleUnder 14 Boys
CHS Premier 98MD
CRFT UnitedMD
FRED FC Frederick '97MD
FREE Strikers RedMD
FWSA ES AtleticosMD
MSC DiplomatsMD
MSC FalconsMD
MSC Green FalconsMD
PLSC Pipeline BlackMD
POT Hot SpursMD
RUSH 97b NikeMD
SAC United 1MD
SAC United Classic IIMD
SAC United PremierMD
SSA United '97MD
TSC FlamengoMD
WALD CelticMD
Under 15 Girls scheduleUnder 15 Girls
ALSC HammersMD
BETH FsvMD
FRED FC Frederick '96MD
FREE Wolverines 96MD
LAUR Laurel WildcatsMD
MSC EliteMD
PSC BaltimoreMD
Rommel's ACEMD
RUSH Nike 96/magicMD
SAC United KickersMD
SSA HornetsMD
TSC Thunder ExtremeMD
Under 15 Boys scheduleUnder 15 Boys
ASA Black HawksMD
BAYS Blues '97MD
BETH BlueMD
BETH GreenMD
FRED FC Frederick '96MD
FREE DiplomatsMD
FWSA ES AguilaresMD
MSC EaglesMD
MSC Magic GreenMD
OLNY GunnersMD
PACH Ufc 96MD
RUSH Nike 96MD
SAC U15 Boys PremierMD
SEVP FeverMD
SSA ThunderboltsMD
TSC RocketsMD
Under 16 Girls scheduleUnder 16 Girls
ALSC Legacy 95MD
BAYS Chelsea 96MD
BETH SC ThreatMD
FRED FC Frederick '95MD
FREE StrikersMD
MVSC KnightmaresMD
NESC PiranhasMD
Olney Cyclones WhiteMD
PLSC Pipeline RedMD
PSC EaglesMD
RUSH Nike 95/xcelMD
Under 16 Boys scheduleUnder 16 Boys
ASA Elite HotspursMD
BAYS Blue Lions U16 BoysMD
BAYS BluesMD
BETH Cosmos 95MD
BETH RevolutionMD
BSC RapidsMD
CALV Barza EstrellasMD
CRFT BlastMD
CSSC BlastMD
FRED FC Frederick '95MD
FRED FC Frederick '95MD
Under 16 Boys scheduleUnder 16 Boys
FREE RealMD
OLNY CelticsMD
OLNY RangersMD
PACH Dragons 95MD
PLSC RedMD
PSAFC United 95MD
RUSH Nike 95MD
SAC United PremierMD
SMU St. Mary's UnitedMD
SSA ArsenalMD
UPP Upper 90 Premier '95MD
WWSC WolvesMD
Under 17 Girls scheduleUnder 17 Girls
BAYS Chelsea '95MD
BETH StormMD
FRED FC Frederick '94MD
FREE WolverinesMD
SAC United PremierMD
SSS S3a ThunderMD
Under 17 Boys scheduleUnder 17 Boys
ASA UnitedMD
Baltimore Bays Blues 94/95MD
BAYS Blue Lions 94/95MD
BAYS Blues 94/95MD
BAYS U17 Blue LionsMD
BAYS UnitedMD
BETH AC BethesdaMD
BETH Green 94MD
CALV RevolutionMD
ESFC U17MD
FRED FC Frederick '94MD
FREE Red DevilsMD
MSC UnitedMD
Pachuca DragonsMD
POT Elite RedMD
RUSH 94 NikeMD
RUSH Swoosh 94MD
SAC Columbia United IIMD
SAC Columbia United PremierMD
SAC United IMD
SAC United PremierMD
Waldorf RevolutionMD
Under 18 Girls scheduleUnder 18 Girls
Arundel Soccer Association VipersMD
ASA BlastMD
BAYS Chelsea '94MD
BETH ForceMD
FC Frederick '93MD
Freestate FuryMD
LAUR Laurel Dynasty PremierMD
MSC MustangsMD
RUSH Nike Premier 93MD
Under 18 Boys scheduleUnder 18 Boys
ASA Premier '93MD
BAYS UnitedMD
BETH GunnersMD
BETH InternationalsMD
DC Stoddert Blue LightningMD
DCST Spartans 93MD
DSC InfernoMD
Mdind Maryland SelectMD
PLSC RedMD
RUSH 93 SwooshMD
SAC United PremierMD
SSA RapidsMD
Under 19 Girls scheduleUnder 19 Girls
BETH DragonsMD
FREE UnitedMD
Under 19 Boys scheduleUnder 19 Boys
ASA PremierMD
BAYS Blues '93MD
BAYS ChelseaMD
SAC UnitedMD

T T T