| Saturday, March 31, 2012 | |
|
| 4:30 PM* Rnd32 | - | 3 | CALV REVOLUTION | | | | Under 17 Boys Soccerplex 18 | |
0 | BAYS United | | |
|
|
| Sunday, April 1, 2012 | |
|
| 8:30 AM* Rnd32 | - | 0 | SAC Columbia United II | | | | Under 17 Boys Soccerplex 18 | |
3 | MSC UNITED | | |
|
| 10:20 AM* Rnd32 | - | 3 | BETHESDA SOCCER CLUB - GREEN 94 | | | | Under 17 Boys Soccerplex 18 | |
2 | Waldorf Revolution | | |
|
|
| Sunday, April 15, 2012 | |
|
| 1:30 PM* Rnd16 | - | 0 | Pachuca Dragons | | | | Under 17 Boys Carsins Run C | |
2 | CALV REVOLUTION | | |
|
| 1:30 PM* Rnd16 | - | 3 | Rush Swoosh 94 | | | | Under 17 Boys Carsins Run D | |
4 | SAC UNITED PREMIER | | |
|
| 1:30 PM* Rnd16 | - | 3 | PLSC BLACK | | | | Under 17 Boys Carsins Run G | |
0 | MSC United | | |
|
| 1:30 PM* Rnd16 | - | 0 | RUSH 94 Nike | | | | Under 17 Boys Carsins Run H | |
5 | SAC UNITED | | |
|
| 3:20 PM | - | 2 | FC FREDERICK '94 | | | | Under 17 Boys 0 | |
0 | Bethesda AC | | |
|
| 3:20 PM* Rnd16 | - | 0 | Bethesda AC | | | | Under 17 Boys Carsins Run C | |
2 | FC FREDERICK '94 | | |
|
| 3:20 PM* Rnd16 | - | 3 | BAYS BLUE LIONS 94 | | | | Under 17 Boys Carsins Run D | |
0 | Asa United | | |
|
| 3:20 PM* Rnd16 | - | 1 | Freestate Red Devils | | | | Under 17 Boys Carsins Run G | |
2 | BETHESDA SOCCER CLUB - GREEN 94 | | |
|
| 3:20 PM* Rnd16 | - | 1 | Pot Elite Red | | | | Under 17 Boys Carsins Run H | |
2 | BAYSHORE ESFC 96 | | |
|
|
| Sunday, April 29, 2012 | |
|
| 10:00 AM Quarter Final | - | 5 | FC FREDERICK '94 | | | | Under 17 Boys 0 | |
0 | BAYS Blue Lions 94/95 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Quarter Final | - | 5 | FC FREDERICK '94 | | | | Under 17 Boys Soccerplex 12 | |
0 | BAYS Blue Lions 94 | | |
|
| 12:00 PM* Quarter Final | - | 4 | BETHESDA SOCCER CLUB - GREEN 94 | | | | Under 17 Boys Soccerplex 12 | |
0 | Bayshore ESFC 96 | | |
|
| 1:45 PM* Quarter Final | - | 2 | CALV Revolution | | | | Under 17 Boys Soccerplex 10 | |
3 | SAC UNITED PREMIER | | |
|
| 3:30 PM* Quarter Final | - | 2 | PLSC BLACK | | | | Under 17 Boys Soccerplex 10 | |
1 | SAC United | | |
|
|
| Sunday, May 6, 2012 | |
|
| 10:00 AM Semi Final | - | 4 | FC FREDERICK '94 | | | | Under 17 Boys 0 | |
1 | SAC United Premier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 1 | SAC United Premier | | | | Under 17 Boys Harford Polo #1 | |
4 | FC FREDERICK '94 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 2 | PLSC BLACK | | | | Under 17 Boys Harford Polo #2 | |
1 | Bethesda Soccer Club - Green 94 | | |
|
|
| Sunday, May 20, 2012 | |
|
| 1:40 PM Final | - | 3 | FC FREDERICK '94 | | | | Under 17 Boys 0 | |
2 | Baltimore Bays Blues 94/95 | | |
|
| 1:40 PM* Final | - | 4 | FC FREDERICK '94 | | | | Under 17 Boys Soccerplex Stadium | |
3 | PLSC Black | | |
|
|
|