LOGIN
2012 North Carolina Spring League

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
Under 8 Boys scheduleUnder 8 Boys
SWSC HEATNC
Under 10 Boys scheduleUnder 10 Boys
CSA Mundial EliteNC
HFC WhiteNC
Under 11 Girls Open East scheduleUnder 11 Girls Open East
CASL Elite Black Ladies GNC
CASL Elite White Ladies GNC
CASL Premier Black Ladies GNC
CASL Premier White Ladies GNC
CRSC Carolina Select GNC
FVAA Flames Red GNC
GUSA Navy GNC
JASA Coastal Surge GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White GNC
TFC Freedom GNC
TUSA Gold GNC
Under 11 Girls Open West scheduleUnder 11 Girls Open West
CSA Predator Select GNC
CUFC Barcelona GNC
CUFC Madrid GNC
CUFC Villareal GNC
FCCA Huntersville Glaswegians GNC
HFC Ladies Red GNC
LNSC Sounders GNC
NMSC Red GNC
SCAA Gold GNC
WAA Pumas GNC
WCWAA Black GNC
Under 11 Girls Second East scheduleUnder 11 Girls Second East
ACS Black GNC
ACS Orange GNC
CFSC Wave White GNC
FSC Force Premier GNC
FVAA Flames White GNC
JASA Coastal Surge W GNC
JUSA Johnston Pride Red GNC
NBASA Coastal United G GNC
PGSA Stars GNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion GNC
Under 11 Girls Second Piedmont scheduleUnder 11 Girls Second Piedmont
BSC Cardinal GNC
GUSA Gold GNC
GUSA Red GNC
GUSA White GNC
JYL Jsc Lady Jammers Gold GNC
MYSA Hurricanes GNC
PSA Lady Stars GNC
TFC Courage GNC
TFC Independence GNC
TFC Lightning GNC
TUSA Silver GNC
Under 11 Girls Second West 1 scheduleUnder 11 Girls Second West 1
CSA Cabarrus Elite GNC
CSA Torsion Elite GNC
CUFC Zaragoza GNC
CVYSA Blast Blue GNC
FCCA H'ville Wee Glaswegians GNC
FCCA Huntersville Aberdonians GNC
HCSA Avalanche GNC
KSA Lady Comets Black GNC
NMSC Black GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GNC
Under 11 Girls Second West 2 scheduleUnder 11 Girls Second West 2
CSA Copa Elite GNC
CSA Copa Select GNC
CSA Mundial Elite GNC
CUFC Atletico GNC
CUFC Benfica GNC
CUFC Everton GNC
CUFC Porto GNC
HFC Ladies White GNC
WCWAA Silver GNC
Under 11 Boys scheduleUnder 11 Boys
TUSA SilverNC
Under 11 Boys Open East scheduleUnder 11 Boys Open East
CASL Elite BlackNC
CASL Elite WhiteNC
CASL Premier BlackNC
CASL Premier WhiteNC
EWSA BarcelonaNC
FSC Force PremierNC
FVAA Flash RedNC
JASA Coastal Surge WNC
JUSA Johnston United RedNC
OCSA Coastal Crew WhiteNC
PGSA StarsNC
Under 11 Boys Open Piedmont scheduleUnder 11 Boys Open Piedmont
BSC CardinalNC
FCCA Huntersville ClaymoresNC
GUSA RedNC
GUSA WhiteNC
NMSC RedNC
SASL ThunderNC
TCYSA W-s Twins WhiteNC
TFC StingNC
TFC StrikersNC
TUSA GoldNC
Under 11 Boys Open West scheduleUnder 11 Boys Open West
CSA Cabarrus EliteNC
CSA Copa EliteNC
CSA Copa SelectNC
CSA Predator EliteNC
CSA Predator SelectNC
CUFC ArsenalNC
CUFC ChelseaNC
CUFC ReadingNC
CUFC TottenhamNC
HFC RedNC
SCAA GoldNC
WCWAA BlackNC
WCWAA SilverNC
Under 11 Boys Second East scheduleUnder 11 Boys Second East
ACS OrangeNC
CFSC Breakers WhiteNC
EDSC StormNC
EWSA JuventusNC
FVAA Flash BlackNC
FVAA Flash WhiteNC
JASA Coastal SurgeNC
OCSA Coastal Crew BlueNC
RVYSA SideskicksNC
WCUSC UnitedNC
WYSA Wilson ExplosionNC
Under 11 Boys Second Piedmont 1 scheduleUnder 11 Boys Second Piedmont 1
BSC BlackNC
CCSC GalaxyNC
CRSC Carolina SelectNC
MYSA DynamoNC
TFC AztecsNC
TFC DiplomatsNC
TFC Fast SelectNC
TFC RowdiesNC
TUSA BronzeNC
TUSA GreenNC
TUSA WhiteNC
Under 11 Boys Second Piedmont 2 scheduleUnder 11 Boys Second Piedmont 2
GUSA BronzeNC
GUSA GoldNC
GUSA SilverNC
ICRD StrikersNC
JYL Jsc Jammers GoldNC
KSA Comets BlackNC
LNSC DynamoNC
LNSC FireNC
PSA Stars RedNC
TCYSA W-s Twins BlueNC
TCYSA W-s Twins SilverNC
Under 11 Boys Second West 1 scheduleUnder 11 Boys Second West 1
CSA Cabarrus SelectNC
CSA Mundial EliteNC
CSA Mundial SelectNC
CVYSA Blast BlueNC
FCCA EliteNC
FCCA Rowan EliteNC
GUSC BlueNC
HCSA Avalanche NavyNC
LYSA ForceNC
NMSC BlackNC
Under 11 Boys Second West 2 scheduleUnder 11 Boys Second West 2
CMSC Blue HordesNC
CUFC FulhamNC
CUFC West HamNC
HFC BlackNC
HFC SilverNC
HFC WhiteNC
MUFC NavyNC
RCSA Rutherford RumbleNC
SGCSA Flames RedNC
SGCSA Flames WhiteNC
WCWAA WhiteNC
Under 12 Girls Open East scheduleUnder 12 Girls Open East
ACS Orange GNC
CASL Elite Ladies GNC
CASL Premier Black Ladies GNC
CASL Premier White Ladies GNC
JUSA Johnston Pride Red GNC
NBASA Coastal United GNC
OCSA Coastal Crew GNC
PGSA Stars Green GNC
Under 12 Girls Open West scheduleUnder 12 Girls Open West
CSA 00 Predator Elite GNC
CSA Predator Elite GNC
CSA Predator Select GNC
CUFC Inter GNC
CUFC Roma GNC
FCCA Huntersville Glaswegians GNC
HFC Ladies Red GNC
MUFC Navy GNC
SCAA Gold GNC
WCWAA Black GNC
Under 12 Girls Open Piedmont scheduleUnder 12 Girls Open Piedmont
BSC Cardinal GNC
GUSA Navy GNC
JYL Jsc Lady Jammers Gold GNC
KSA Lady Comets Black GNC
PSA Lady Stars GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White GNC
TUSA Gold GNC
Under 12 Girls Second West scheduleUnder 12 Girls Second West
CSA Copa Elite GNC
CSA Copa Select GNC
CSA Mundial Elite GNC
CUFC Fiorentina GNC
CUFC Juventus GNC
CUFC Wigan GNC
FCCA Elite GNC
HFC Ladies White GNC
NMSC Black GNC
NMSC White GNC
WCWAA Silver GNC
Under 12 Girls Second Piedmont scheduleUnder 12 Girls Second Piedmont
BSC Black GNC
CVYSA Blast Blue GNC
GUSA White GNC
LNSC Revolution GNC
LYSA Force GNC
MYSA Cyclones GNC
NDSL Lady Sidekicks GNC
NTSC Spirits GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GNC
Under 12 Girls Second East scheduleUnder 12 Girls Second East
00 TFC Sol GNC
CFSC Wave White GNC
FSC Force Premier GNC
FVAA Flames White GNC
JASA Coastal Surge GNC
JUSA Johnston Pride Black GNC
RVYSA Sidekicks GNC
TFC Freedom GNC
TUSA Bronze GNC
TUSA Green GNC
TUSA Silver GNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion GNC
Under 12 Boys Open East scheduleUnder 12 Boys Open East
CASL EliteNC
CASL Premier BlackNC
CASL Premier WhiteNC
CFSC Breakers WhiteNC
CUSA UnitedNC
EDSC Storm WhiteNC
EWSA HammersNC
JUSA Johnston United RedNC
PGSA StarsNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion BlueNC
Under 12 Boys Open Piedmont scheduleUnder 12 Boys Open Piedmont
BSC CardinalNC
FVAA Flash RedNC
GUSA NavyNC
JYL Jsc Jammers GoldNC
KSA Comets BlackNC
PSA Stars RedNC
SASL SabresNC
TFC CosmosNC
TUSA BlackNC
TUSA SilverNC
TUSA WhiteNC
Under 12 Boys Open West 1 scheduleUnder 12 Boys Open West 1
00 FCCA Huntersville HighlandersNC
CSA Predator EliteNC
CSA Predator SelectNC
FCCA EliteNC
FCCA InternationalNC
FCCA Tpm ThunderNC
GCCSA Cobras BlueNC
ICRD HammersNC
NMSC BlackNC
Under 12 Boys Open West 2 scheduleUnder 12 Boys Open West 2
BSA Blast BlueNC
CUFC SevillaNC
CUFC ValenciaNC
HFC WhiteNC
SCAA GoldNC
WAA BarcelonaNC
WCWAA BlackNC
WCWAA SilverNC
Under 12 Boys Second East 1 scheduleUnder 12 Boys Second East 1
DSC LegendNC
FSC Force PremierNC
FSC Force UnitedNC
NBASA Coastal UnitedNC
NBASA Coastal United RiptidesNC
OCSA Coastal CrewNC
RVYSA SidekicksNC
SCS Clinton UnitedNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion BlackNC
Under 12 Boys Second East 2 scheduleUnder 12 Boys Second East 2
ACS BlackNC
CCSC RowdiesNC
CCSC ThunderNC
FVAA Flash WhiteNC
JUSA Johnston United BlackNC
TFC DiplomatsNC
TFC TimbersNC
TUSA BronzeNC
Under 12 Boys Second Piedmont scheduleUnder 12 Boys Second Piedmont
GUSA GoldNC
GUSA RedNC
GUSA Santa FE SilverNC
GUSA WhiteNC
KSA Comets WhiteNC
MYSA ArsenalNC
TCYSA W-s Twins BlueNC
TCYSA W-s Twins SilverNC
TFC RowdiesNC
TFC StingNC
Under 12 Boys Second West 1 scheduleUnder 12 Boys Second West 1
CSA Copa EliteNC
CSA Mundial SelectNC
CUFC MiddlesbroughNC
CVYSA Blast BlueNC
CVYSA Blast WhiteNC
HCSA AvalancheNC
LNSC Red BullsNC
LYSA ForceNC
TESC Elite RedNC
YCVSC EaglesNC
Under 12 Boys Second West 2 scheduleUnder 12 Boys Second West 2
CSA Cabarrus EliteNC
CSA Copa SelectNC
CSA Mundial EliteNC
Under 12 Boys Second West 2 scheduleUnder 12 Boys Second West 2
CUFC One 7NC
CUFC Real MadridNC
CUFC West BromNC
FCCA Huntersville ClaymoresNC
GUSC BlueNC
HFC BlackNC
NMSC WhiteNC
Under 13 Girls Elite East scheduleUnder 13 Girls Elite East
CASL Elite Black Ladies GNC
CASL Elite White Ladies GNC
CASL Premier Ladies GNC
CASL Premier Ladies GNC
CFSC Wave White GNC
EDSC Storm GNC
EWSA Lady Hammers GNC
FSC Force Premier GNC
FSC Force Premier GNC
FVAA Flames Red GNC
JASA Coastal Surge GNC
JASA Coastal Surge GNC
PGSA Stars GNC
TFC Navy GNC
TUSA Gold GNC
Under 13 Girls Elite West scheduleUnder 13 Girls Elite West
CSA Cabarrus Elite GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Predator GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Torsion GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Gold GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Green GNC
GUSA Navy GNC
HFC Ladies Red GNC
LNSC Eclipse GNC
NMSC Red GNC
PTFC Lady Black GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White GNC
WCWAA Black GNC
Under 13 Girls Open East scheduleUnder 13 Girls Open East
ACS Elite GNC
CASL Chelsea Jrs Ladies GNC
NBASA Coastal United GNC
TFC Green GNC
TFC Green GNC
TFC White GNC
TUSA Silver GNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion GNC
Under 13 Girls Open Piedmont scheduleUnder 13 Girls Open Piedmont
BSC Cardinal GNC
CVYSA Blast Blue GNC
FCCA Elite GNC
FCCA Huntersville Elite GNC
GUSA Red GNC
GUSA White GNC
JYL Jsc Lady Jammers Gold GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GNC
Under 13 Girls Open West scheduleUnder 13 Girls Open West
CSA Charlotte SA Copa GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Mundial GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Black GNC
CUFC Charlotte United White GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Yellow GNC
MUFC Navy GNC
SCAA Gold GNC
SGCSA Hurricanes GNC
WCWAA Silver GNC
Under 13 Girls Second East scheduleUnder 13 Girls Second East
99 FVAA Flames Red GNC
CFSC Wave Blue GNC
CRSC Carolina Select GNC
FVAA Flames White GNC
JASA Coastal Surge W GNC
JUSA Johnston Pride Red GNC
SCS Clinton United GNC
SSL Lady Hurricanes GNC
TFC Orange GNC
Under 13 Girls Second Piedmont scheduleUnder 13 Girls Second Piedmont
FCCA Select GNC
GUSA Gold GNC
HCSA Avalanche GNC
ICRD Bluejays GNC
LNSC Eclipse Jrs. GNC
PTFC Lady White GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Silver GNC
TESC Elite Red GNC
Under 13 Girls Second West scheduleUnder 13 Girls Second West
CMSC Blue GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Samba GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Silver GNC
HFC Ladies White GNC
NMSC Black GNC
NMSC Gold GNC
SCAA Red GNC
WCWAA White GNC
Under 13 Boys scheduleUnder 13 Boys
GUSC BlueNC
Under 13 Boys Elite East scheduleUnder 13 Boys Elite East
CASL Elite BlackNC
CASL Elite WhiteNC
CFSC Breakers WhiteNC
FSC Force PremierNC
FVAA Flash RedNC
GUSA NavyNC
OCSA Coastal CrewNC
PGSA StarsNC
PTFC BlackNC
TFC NavyNC
TFC NavyNC
TUSA GoldNC
TUSA SilverNC
WolverinesNC
Under 13 Boys Elite West scheduleUnder 13 Boys Elite West
ACS UnitedNC
CSA Charlotte SA CopaNC
CSA Charlotte SA PredatorNC
CSA Charlotte SA SambaNC
CUFC Charlotte United GoldNC
CUFC Charlotte United GreenNC
FCCA Huntersville EliteNC
FCCA Rowan EliteNC
HFC RedNC
LNSC ForceNC
NMSC RedNC
SCAA GoldNC
TCYSA W-s Twins WhiteNC
TFC GreenNC
TFC TottenhamNC
TUSA GoldNC
TUSA GreenNC
Under 13 Boys Open East scheduleUnder 13 Boys Open East
CASL Chelsea JrsNC
CASL Premier BlackNC
CASL Premier WhiteNC
FVAA Flash WhiteNC
JUSA Johnston United RedNC
TFC WhiteNC
TUSA GreenNC
TUSA JuniorsNC
WYSA Wilson ExplosionNC
Under 13 Boys Open Piedmont scheduleUnder 13 Boys Open Piedmont
CVYSA Blast BlueNC
FCCA EliteNC
FCCA Huntersville HighlandersNC
FCCA Huntersville SelectNC
GUSA WhiteNC
NDSL SidekicksNC
TCYSA W-s Twins BlueNC
TCYSA W-s Twins WhiteNC
TFC CosmosNC
Under 13 Boys Open West scheduleUnder 13 Boys Open West
CMSC BlueNC
CSA Charlotte SA MundialNC
CSA Charlotte SA TorsionNC
CUFC Charlotte United BlackNC
HFC WhiteNC
HSA ForceNC
PRAA FyzabadNC
WCWAA BlackNC
Under 13 Boys Second East scheduleUnder 13 Boys Second East
CRSC Carolina SelectNC
CRSC Carolina Select BlueNC
EDSC Storm BlackNC
EWSA WolfpackNC
GCAA Cleveland United WhiteNC
JASA Coastal SurgeNC
OCSA Coastal Crew BlueNC
SSL HurricanesNC
SSL RevolutionNC
WCUSC UnitedNC
Under 13 Boys Second Piedmont scheduleUnder 13 Boys Second Piedmont
BSC CardinalNC
CSL BurnNC
GUSA GoldNC
GUSA RedNC
JYL Jsc Jammers GoldNC
PTFC WhiteNC
TFC GreenNC
TFC StrikersNC
TUSA BronzeNC
YSA Yadkin BlastNC
Under 13 Boys Second West 1 scheduleUnder 13 Boys Second West 1
CSA Cabarrus EliteNC
CSA Cabarrus SelectNC
CSA Cabarrus TorsionNC
ICRD EaglesNC
ICRD FireNC
LNSC Force JrsNC
NMSC BlackNC
NMSC GoldNC
SGCSA FlamesNC
Under 13 Boys Second West 2 scheduleUnder 13 Boys Second West 2
CSA Charlotte SA GazelleNC
CSA Charlotte SA ResponseNC
CUFC Charlotte United SilverNC
CUFC Charlotte United WhiteNC
HFC BlackNC
HFC SilverNC
MUFC NavyNC
MUFC Navy Premier EliteNC
RCSA Rutherford RumbleNC
WCWAA SilverNC
Under 14 Girls Premier Division scheduleUnder 14 Girls Premier Division
CASL Elite Ladies GNC
CFSC Wave White GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Predator GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Gold GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Green GNC
FVAA Flames Red GNC
GUSA Navy GNC
NMSC Red GNC
PGSA Stars GNC
PTFC Lady Black GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White GNC
TUSA Gold GNC
Under 14 Girls First East Division scheduleUnder 14 Girls First East Division
ACS Elite GNC
CASL Premier Ladies GNC
CRSC Carolina Select GNC
FSC Force Premier GNC
GUSA White GNC
JASA Coastal Surge GNC
JYL Jsc Lady Jammers Gold GNC
LRSA Whiteville Pride GNC
TFC Navy GNC
TUSA Green GNC
Under 14 Girls First West Division scheduleUnder 14 Girls First West Division
CSA Charlotte SA Copa GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Samba GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Tiro GNC
CUFC Charlotte United White GNC
CVYSA Blast Blue GNC
HFC Ladies Red GNC
ICRD Ice GNC
LNSC Eclipse GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GNC
TESC Elite Red GNC
Under 14 Girls Second East Division scheduleUnder 14 Girls Second East Division
ACS Premier GNC
CFSC Wave Blue GNC
JASA Coastal Surge W GNC
LRSA Lady Gunners GNC
NBASA Coastal United GNC
OCSA Coastal Crew GNC
Rmaysa Cyclones GNC
RSC Coastal Elite GNC
RVYSA Sidekicks GNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion GNC
Under 14 Girls Second West  Division scheduleUnder 14 Girls Second West Division
CMSC Strikers GNC
CSA Cabarrus Elite GNC
CSA Charlotte SA Mundial GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Black GNC
CUFC Charlotte United Silver GNC
FCCA Elite GNC
LYSA Force GNC
NMSC Black GNC
RCSA Rutherford Lady Rumble GNC
SCAA Gold GNC
WCWAA Black GNC
WCWAA Silver GNC
Under 14 Girls Second Piedmont Division scheduleUnder 14 Girls Second Piedmont Division
BSC Cardinal GNC
CASL United Ladies GNC
CRSC Carolina Classic GNC
FCCA Rowan Elite GNC
GUSA Red GNC
HCSA Avalanche GNC
NDSL Lady Sidekicks GNC
PTFC Lady White GNC
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Silver GNC
TFC White GNC
TUSA Silver GNC
YSA Yadkin Xtreme GNC
Under 14 Boys R3PL Division scheduleUnder 14 Boys R3PL Division
Fayetteville Force UnitedNC
Under 14 Boys Premier Division scheduleUnder 14 Boys Premier Division
CASL EliteNC
CASL PremierNC
CASL United BlackNC
CFSC Breakers WhiteNC
CSA Charlotte SA CopaNC
CSA Charlotte SA PredatorNC
CUFC Charlotte United GoldNC
GUSA NavyNC
HFC RedNC
SASL Firestorm RedNC
TCYSA W-s Twins WhiteNC
TUSA GoldNC
Under 14 Boys First East Division scheduleUnder 14 Boys First East Division
ACS EliteNC
BSC CardinalNC
EWSA HammersNC
FSC Force PremierNC
FVAA Flash RedNC
JASA Coastal SurgeNC
OCSA Coastal CrewNC
TFC GreenNC
TFC NavyNC
TFC WhiteNC
Under 14 Boys First West Division scheduleUnder 14 Boys First West Division
CSA Charlotte SA MundialNC
CUFC Charlotte United GreenNC
FCCA Huntersville EliteNC
FCCA PremierNC
FCCA Rowan EliteNC
NMSC RedNC
PRAA EL SocorroNC
PTFC BlackNC
SCAA GoldNC
TCYSA W-s Twins BlueNC
TESC Elite RedNC
Under 14 Boys Second East Division scheduleUnder 14 Boys Second East Division
CFSC Breakers BlueNC
FSC Force UnitedNC
GCAA Cleveland United WhiteNC
JUSA Johnston United RedNC
LRSA GunnersNC
NBASA Coastal UnitedNC
PGSA StarsNC
SSL Shockwave UnitedNC
Under 14 Boys Second East Division scheduleUnder 14 Boys Second East Division
WCUSC UnitedNC
WYSA Wilson ExplosionNC
Under 14 Boys Second Piedmont1 Division scheduleUnder 14 Boys Second Piedmont1 Division
ACS PremierNC
CASL Del SolNC
CASL United WhiteNC
CRSC Carolina SelectNC
FVAA Flash WhiteNC
GUSA GoldNC
GUSA RedNC
TFC OrangeNC
TUSA BronzeNC
TUSA GreenNC
TUSA SilverNC
Under 14 Boys Second Piedmont2 Division scheduleUnder 14 Boys Second Piedmont2 Division
CCSC AvalancheNC
CSA Cabarrus EliteNC
CVYSA Blast BlueNC
FCCA EliteNC
FCCA Huntersville SelectNC
GUSA WhiteNC
HCSA AvalancheNC
ICRD BladesNC
JYL Jsc Jammers GoldNC
PTFC WhiteNC
Under 14 Boys Second West1  Division scheduleUnder 14 Boys Second West1 Division
CUFC Charlotte United BlackNC
CUFC Charlotte United One 7NC
GCCSA CobrasNC
HFC BlackNC
HFC WhiteNC
LYSA ForceNC
SCAA RedNC
SGCSA FlamesNC
WAA CrewNC
Under 14 Boys Second West2  Division scheduleUnder 14 Boys Second West2 Division
CSA Charlotte SA SambaNC
CUFC Charlotte United WhiteNC
FCCA SelectNC
LNSC ForceNC
MUFC NavyNC
NMSC BlackNC
NMSC WhiteNC
WCWAA BlackNC
WCWAA SilverNC
Under 15 Boys Premier Division scheduleUnder 15 Boys Premier Division
96 NavyNC
CASL EliteNC
CASL Premier BlackNC
CRSC Carolina SelectNC
CSA Charlotte SA PredatorNC
GUSC BlueNC
HFC RedNC
NCA AllianceNC
NCSF EliteNC
NCSF PremierNC
NMSC RedNC
TUSA GoldNC
TUSA SilverNC
Wake Forest United WhiteNC
Under 15 Boys First East Division scheduleUnder 15 Boys First East Division
BSC CardinalsNC
CASL Premier WhiteNC
CFSC Breakers WhiteNC
CRSC Carolina ClassicNC
EWSA AllianceNC
FVAA Flash RedNC
GUSC WhiteNC
JUSA Johnston United RedNC
OCSA Coastal CrewNC
TUSA GreenNC
TUSA WhiteNC
Under 15 Boys First West Division scheduleUnder 15 Boys First West Division
CCSC EliteNC
CSA Cabarrus EliteNC
CSA Charlotte SA CopaNC
CSA Charlotte SA MundialNC
CSA Charlotte SA SambaNC
CVYSA Blast BlueNC
GUSA NavyNC
PTFC BlackNC
SGCSA FlamesNC
TCYSA W-s Twins WhiteNC
Under 15 Boys Second East Division scheduleUnder 15 Boys Second East Division
ACS Elite WhiteNC
FSC Force PremierNC
JASA Coastal SurgeNC
JUSA Johnston United BlackNC
PGSA StarsNC
PGSA Stars GreenNC
RSC HurricanesNC
RSC StrikersNC
SSL Western HurricanesNC
WYSA Wilson ExplosionNC
Under 15 Boys Second Piedmont Division scheduleUnder 15 Boys Second Piedmont Division
CASL UnitedNC
CRSC Carolina BlueNC
CRSC Carolina OlympicNC
GUSA RedNC
GUSA WhiteNC
MYSA UnitedNC
TFC NavyNC
TFC WhiteNC
TUSA BronzeNC
Under 15 Boys Second West 1 Division scheduleUnder 15 Boys Second West 1 Division
FCCA Huntersville EliteNC
GUSA Santa FE GoldNC
LNSC ForceNC
NDSL SidekicksNC
NMSC BlackNC
PTFC WhiteNC
TCYSA W-s Twins BlueNC
TCYSA W-s Twins SilverNC
WCWAA SilverNC
YSA Yadkin SpiritsNC
Under 15 Boys Second West 2 Division scheduleUnder 15 Boys Second West 2 Division
CUFC Charlotte United BlackNC
CUFC Charlotte United GoldNC
CUFC Charlotte United GreenNC
CVYSA Blast WhiteNC
FCCA EliteNC
GUSC WhiteNC
HFC WhiteNC
MUFC NavyNC
RCSA Rutherford RumbleNC
WCWAA BlackNC
Under 16 Boys Premier Division scheduleUnder 16 Boys Premier Division
CASL EliteNC
CASL Premier BlackNC
CFSC Breakers WhiteNC
CRSC Carolina SelectNC
CSA Charlotte SA CopaNC
CSA Charlotte SA PredatorNC
CUFC Charlotte United GoldNC
FCCA PremierNC
GUSC Blue SCNC
HFC RedNC
NC Fusion EastNC
NCA AllianceNC
NCSF EliteNC
NMSC RedNC
TUSA GoldNC
WCWAA BlackNC
Under 16 Boys First East Division scheduleUnder 16 Boys First East Division
CASL Premier WhiteNC
CASL UnitedNC
EDSC StormNC
FSC Force PremierNC
JASA Coastal SurgeNC
OCSA Coastal CrewNC
TFC NavyNC
TUSA GreenNC
TUSA SilverNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion BlueNC
Under 16 Boys First West Division scheduleUnder 16 Boys First West Division
ACS EliteNC
CSL FireNC
CVYSA Blast BlueNC
FCCA EliteNC
GUSC BlueNC
ICRD BulldogsNC
LNSC ForceNC
NCSF EastNC
PTFC BlackNC
TCYSA Twins WhiteNC
Under 16 Boys Second East Division scheduleUnder 16 Boys Second East Division
CUSA UnitedNC
FSC Force UnitedNC
FVAA Flash RedNC
JUSA Johnston United RedNC
NBASA Coastal United NavyNC
NBASA Coastal United WhiteNC
Rmaysa StrikersNC
SCS Clinton UnitedNC
SSA Coastal ForceNC
SSL HurricanesNC
WCUSC UnitedNC
Under 16 Boys Second Piedmont Division scheduleUnder 16 Boys Second Piedmont Division
CRSC Carolina ClassicNC
GUSA RedNC
GUSA WhiteNC
MYSA RevolutionNC
PTFC WhiteNC
SASL ChargersNC
SASL LightningNC
TFC WhiteNC
TUSA BronzeNC
TUSA WhiteNC
Under 16 Boys Second West 1 Division scheduleUnder 16 Boys Second West 1 Division
FCCA SelectNC
HCSA AvalancheNC
ICRD ArsenalNC
JYL Jsc Jammers GoldNC
LYSA ForceNC
NDSL DC UnitedNC
NTSC StrikeforceNC
PTFC SilverNC
TCYSA W-s Twins BlueNC
TESC Elite RedNC
YSA Yadkin Blue IceNC
Under 16 Boys Second West 2 Division scheduleUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 Division
BSA Blast BlueNC
CSA Cabarrus EliteNC
CSA Charlotte SA MundialNC
CSA Charlotte SA SambaNC
CUFC Charlotte United GreenNC
HFC BlackNC
HFC WhiteNC
NMSC BlackNC
PRAA Santa FloraNC
SCAA GoldNC
Under 17 Boys Premier Division scheduleUnder 17 Boys Premier Division
CASL EliteNC
CFSC Breakers WhiteNC
CRSC Carolina SelectNC
CUFC Charlotte United GoldNC
FCCA PremierNC
HFC RedNC
NCSF EliteNC
PTFC BlackNC
SGCSA Flames RedNC
TUSA GoldNC
Under 17 Boys First East Division scheduleUnder 17 Boys First East Division
CASL Premier BlackNC
FSC Force PremierNC
FVAA Flash RedNC
GUSA NavyNC
JASA Coastal SurgeNC
JUSA Johnston United RedNC
MYSA HammersNC
NCA AllianceNC
TFC NavyNC
Under 17 Boys First West Division scheduleUnder 17 Boys First West Division
CSA Cabarrus EliteNC
CSA Charlotte SA CopaNC
CSA Charlotte SA PredatorNC
CUFC Charlotte United BlackNC
CUFC Charlotte United GreenNC
CUFC Charlotte United One 7NC
HFC WhiteNC
TCYSA W-s Twins WhiteNC
WCWAA BlackNC
YSA Yadkin StarsNC
Under 17 Boys Second East Division scheduleUnder 17 Boys Second East Division
ACS EliteNC
CFSC Breakers BlueNC
CFSC Breakers GoldNC
OCSA Coastal CrewNC
RVYSA SidekicksNC
SASL Firestorm RedNC
SCS Clinton UnitedNC
Under 17 Boys Second Piedmont Division scheduleUnder 17 Boys Second Piedmont Division
BSC CardinalNC
CCSC ArsenalNC
CSL FlameNC
GUSA RedNC
GUSA WhiteNC
LYSA ForceNC
PTFC WhiteNC
TFC WhiteNC
TUSA SilverNC
Under 17 Boys Second West Division scheduleUnder 17 Boys Second West Division
ACYSA AvengersNC
FCCA EliteNC
GCCSA CobrasNC
NMSC RedNC
RCSA Rutherford RumbleNC
SGCSA Flames WhiteNC
WAA Waa UnitedNC
WCWAA Monroe RedNC
WCWAA SilverNC
Under 18 Boys Premier Division scheduleUnder 18 Boys Premier Division
CASL EliteNC
CASL PremierNC
CSA Charlotte SA PredatorNC
CUFC Charlotte United GoldNC
JYL Jsc Jammers GoldNC
NCA AllianceNC
NCSF EliteNC
PTFC BlackNC
TUSA GoldNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion BlueNC
Under 18 Boys First East1 Division scheduleUnder 18 Boys First East1 Division
EDSC Eastern Carolina EliteNC
LRSA GunnersNC
OCSA Coastal CrewNC
PGSA StarsNC
RSC WildcatsNC
WYSA Wilson Explosion BlackNC
Under 18 Boys First East2 Division scheduleUnder 18 Boys First East2 Division
ACS Elite OrangeNC
CASL UnitedNC
CSL LightningNC
EWSA UnitedNC
FVAA Flash RedNC
MYSA InfernoNC
Under 18 Boys First Piedmont Division scheduleUnder 18 Boys First Piedmont Division
CCSC GoldNC
CVYSA Blast BlueNC
GUSA NavyNC
GUSA WhiteNC
ICRD UnitedNC
LYSA ForceNC
NTSC StrikeforceNC
NTSC Strikeforce WhiteNC
TCYSA W-s Twins WhiteNC
URYSA Revolution FCNC
Under 18 Boys First West Division scheduleUnder 18 Boys First West Division
CSA Charlotte SA CopaNC
CUFC Charlotte United GreenNC
FCCA EliteNC
HFC RedNC
MUFC NavyNC
NMSC RedNC
SGCSA Flames- RedNC
WCWAA BlackNC
WCWAA SilverNC

T T T