Teams by Division

Under 11 Girls Gold

TeamNationals
10 WFC Black G 
CISC North NM Silver G 
Lexington SA 10G GOLD 
MYSA Dash G 
PISA Hurricanes 10G 
WAA Girls Blue G 
WCWAA Black G 
WHYFC Ladies White G 

Under 11 Girls Silver

TeamNationals
FSC Villarreal Force Y G 
PISA Hurricanes 11G 
WHYFC 11 Ladies White G 
WHYFC Ladies Blue G 

Under 11 Boys Gold

TeamNationals
BA CLT 2010 Boys Blue 
Carolina Velocity Red 
FSC Villarreal Force Y 
WHYFC White 
WUFA 2010 Boys Navy 

Under 11 Boys Silver

TeamNationals
BA CLT 2011 Boys Blue Selection 
CSA North/Hville Roma 
PISA Hurricanes 11B-White 
WAA Waxhaw BoysA 
WHYFC 11 White 
WHYFC Blue 

Under 11 Boys Bronze

TeamNationals
10 NCFC Predators 
10 NCFC WF United White 
11 NCFC Celtic 
FSC 11 VFA Yellow 
JDP Wolves 
PISA Hurricanes 10B 
PISA Hurricanes 11B-Red 
U11 

Under 12 Girls Gold

TeamNationals
09 NCFC WHITE SOUTH G 
WCWAA BLACK G 
WHYFC Ladies Pre ECNL 
WHYFC Ladies White G 

Under 12 Girls Silver

TeamNationals
09 NCFC Courage FC G 
BA CLT 09 Girls Blue 
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Girls Yello 
LASA United Ladycats 2009 
TeamNationals
BA CLT 09 Boys Blue 
CISC 09B East Cab Blue 
JASA Coastal Surge Blk 
WHYFC White 

Under 12 Boys Silver

TeamNationals
ACFC Pumas 
BA CLT 09 Boys Garnet 
Carolina Velocity Coastal 09 Boys 
CSA PALISADES KING 
JASA Coastal Surge Wht 
WHYFC Blue 
TeamNationals
09 NCFC Crew 
09 NCFC Railhawks 
09 NCFC Red Bulls 
09 NCFC WF United White 
BA CLT 09 Boys Red 
Bardsley Eddy U12 
CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE 
GCAA Cleveland United Arsenal 

Under 13 Girls Gold

TeamNationals
08 NCFC ARSENAL G 
08 NCFC Red North G 
08 NCFC WF United Red G 
Charlotte Metro FC 2008 Girls Black 
CISC NORTH BLUE G 
YCVSC Eagles Orange G 

Under 13 Boys Gold

TeamNationals
Charlotte SA White RL B U13 
CISC 08B Academy North 
PISA Hurricanes 08B 
WHYFC 08 ECNL National league 
WHYFC 08 ECNL Regional league 
WHYFC 09 PRE ECNL 
TeamNationals
08 NCFC Thunder 
ACFC Lobos 
Carolina Velocity 08 Red 
Carolina Velocity 09 Red 
CSA North/hville Roma 
SCS Clinton United 
WHYFC 08 WHITE 
WUFA 08 Boys Navy 
TeamNationals
CESC 08 Boys Blue 
CISC 08 YC Boys Blue 
CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE 
CSA North/hville Liga 
FSC Villarreal Force Y 

Under 14 Girls Gold

TeamNationals
07 ECNL regional 
07 NCFC RED NORTH G 
Charlotte SA Blue GU14 
JASA Coastal Surge G 

Under 14 Girls Silver

TeamNationals
08 GIRLS ECNL Regional League 
CISC South MAT Tan G 
CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G 
PISA Hurricanes 08G 
SASL Kickers 
WHYFC Ladies White G 

Under 14 Boys Gold

TeamNationals
Carolina Velocity 07 Elite 
CISC 07B North Academy 
PISA Hurricanes 07B-White 
WHYFC 07 ECNL National league 
TeamNationals
07 NCFC Fury 
07 NCFC Surge FC 
07 NCFC WF United Blue 
CISC 07B NORTH NM BLUE 
SSA Coastal Force 
TSA Real Madrid Gold 
WHYFC Blue 
WHYFC WHITE 

Under 15 Girls Gold

TeamNationals
GCAA Cleveland Utd Fury G 
PISA Hurricanes 06G 
WCWAA BLACK G 
WHYFC 06 Ladies ECNL Regional 

Under 15 Boys Gold

TeamNationals
06 NCFC MANCHESTER CITY 
KOSA 06 Boys Yellow 
TSA Revolution Gold 
WHYFC 06 White Boys 
WHYFC Blue 

Under 15 Boys Silver

TeamNationals
06 NCFC NOTTINGHAM FOREST 
FSC Villarreal Force Y 
LSC 06 Black 
Pender United Storm 
PISA Hurricanes 06B 

Under 16 Boys Gold

TeamNationals
Carolina Velocity Coastal 06/05 Red 
CISC 05B EAST CAB BLUE 
CISC North Blue 
PISA Hurricanes 05B 
YCVSC Eagles Orange 

Under 16 Boys Silver

TeamNationals
05 NCFC NITRO FC 
05 NCFC RED NORTH 
05 NCFC REVOLUTION 
LSC 05 Black 
Strike Eagles 05 SE 
TSA Redbulls Gold 

Under 17 Boys Gold

TeamNationals
04 NCFC Navy North 
04 NCFC RAGE 
04 NCFC WF UNITED BLUE 
CISC 04 NM Blue 
GCAA Cleve Utd Fusion 
SCS Clinton United 
Siler City FC 04 Boys 
WHYFC White 

Under 18/19 Boys Gold

TeamNationals
03 BSC Cardinal 
03 NCFC WF United Red 
Carolina Velocity Coastal 03 Boys 
CISC 03B SOUTH MAT BLUE 
HYSA Force United 
TSA Ice Gold 
Unity FC '03 Boys 
WAA White 
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy