Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Championship

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2012 Girls EliteGA
Concorde Fire 2012G WhiteGA
GSA North 12G RedGA
UFA 12G PremierGA

Under 09 Girls Division One

TeamState
GSA North 12G WhiteGA
GSA South 12G AcademyGA
RYSA Lady Revs 2012GA
SSA 12G Elite BlackGA

Under 09 Boys Championship

TeamState
Atlanta Fire BU09 EliteGA
Concorde Fire 12B Central BlackGA
Concorde Fire 12B West BlackGA
SSA Northside 2012B PremierGA
Steamers FC 2012GA
UFA Norcross 12B PremierGA
UFA12B PremierGA
UFA12B RedGA

Under 09 Boys Division One

TeamState
Atlanta Fire BU09 SilverGA
Concorde Fire 12B Central WhiteGA
Concorde Fire 2012 North BlackGA
GSA N 12B CrewGA
SSA 12B Black PremierGA
SSA 12B Blue Academy IGA
SSA 12B WhiteGA
SSA Northside 2012B EliteGA

Under 09 Boys Division Two

TeamState
AFU 2013B FireGA
Atlanta Fire 2013B UnitedGA
GSA N 12B DynamoGA
SSA 12B Black Academy IGA
SSA Northside 2013B EliteGA
UFA 13B PremierGA

Under 10 Girls Championship

TeamState
Ambush SC G11 RedGA
Concorde Fire 11G West BlackGA
Concorde Fire 12G CentralGA
GSA South 11G AcademyGA
SSA Northside 11G EliteGA
UFA Norcross 11G PremierGA

Under 10 Girls Division One

TeamState
2011 Roswell Santos U10 BlueGA
Atlanta Fire 2011 Girls GoldGA
Augusta Arsenal 2011GSC
GSA North 11G RedGA
RYSA 2011 Lady RevsGA
Ssa 11G blue academy 1GA

Under 10 Boys Championship

TeamState
All-In FC 11B BlueGA
Atlanta Fire 2011 EliteGA
BUSA 11 SouthAL
GSA North 11B PremierGA
GSA South 11B PremierGA
RYSA Revolution 2011 Boys BlueGA
STEAMERS FC 11 BLUEGA
UFA 11B PremierGA

Under 10 Boys Division One

TeamState
Ambush SC B11 WhiteGA
Atlanta Fire 2011 GoldGA
GSA North 11B RedGA
SSA 11B Black PremierGA
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue PremierGA
SSA Northside 2011B EliteGA
UFA 11B RedGA
UFA Norcross 11B PremierGA

Under 10 Boys Division Two

TeamState
BUSA 11 BlackAL
Concorde Fire 2011 North BlackGA
FC Sudamerica 2011B GoldGA
RYSA Revs 2011 Boys SilverGA
SSA 11B Black Academy IGA
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Academy IIGA

Under 11 Girls Championship

TeamState
Concorde Fire 10G Central BlackGA
GSA North 10G RedGA
Roswell '10 Girls BlueGA
UFA 10G PremierGA

Under 11 Girls Division One

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2011 Girls EliteGA
BUSA 10 Academy WhiteAL
CFC Redstar 10G EliteGA
Concorde Fire 10G Central WhiteGA
Concorde Fire 11G Central BlackGA
GSA North 10G WhiteGA
SSA 10G Blue PremierGA
SSA Northside 2010G EliteGA

Under 11 Girls Division Two

TeamState
Concorde Fire Girls North 2010GA
Concorde Fire 10G Central RedGA
Roswell Girls '10 RedGA
SSA Chelsea 10G Black PremierGA
UFA 10G GoldGA
UFA Mountains 10G WhiteGA

Under 11 Boys Championship

TeamState
AFCLightning 10B Academy GoldGA
Concorde Fire 10B Central BlackGA
Concorde Fire 10B West BlackGA
Concorde Fire 11B Central BlackGA
GSA South 10B PremierGA
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue PremierGA
UFA 10B PremierGA
UFA Norcross 10B PremierGA

Under 11 Boys Division One

TeamState
2010 BUSA Academy Blue (North)AL
FC Sudamerica 10B PlatinumGA
GSA North 10B WhiteGA
GSA South 10B RedGA
Rush Union B2010 RushGA
SSA Northside 2010B EliteGA
Steamers FC 10 WhiteGA

Under 11 Boys Division Two

TeamState
Buckhead United 10 GreenGA
Concorde Fire 10B Central RedGA
EESC 2010TN
GSA North 10B BlackGA
Rysa 10 BlueGA
SSA 10B Black PremierGA
SSA Northside 2010 PremierGA
UFA 10B GoldGA

Under 11 Boys Division Three

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2010 Boys BronzeGA
Concorde Fire 10B West WhiteGA
Concorde Fire 2010 North WhiteGA
SSA 10B WhiteGA
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Academy IGA
UFA Mountains 10B WhiteGA

Under 12 Girls Championship

TeamState
Concorde Fire 09G SCCLGA
Concorde Fire 09G West SCCLGA
Rush Union G2009 RushGA
SSA 09G SCCL 1GA

Under 12 Girls Division One

TeamState
CF Central U12 Girls BlackGA
GSA North 09 Girls WhiteGA
UFA 09G RedGA
UFA Mountains 09G WhiteGA

Under 12 Girls Division Two

TeamState
Concorde Fire 09G Central Black-GDGA
GSA North 09G GrayGA
GSA South 09G AcademyGA
NSA Belles 12GA
SSA 09G Black PremierGA
UFA 09G Gold1GA

Under 12 Boys Championship

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2009 EliteGA
Concorde Fire Central 09B SCCLGA
GSA North 09B EspanyolGA
NGSA Dalton 09GA
Santos 09 BlueGA
SSA 09B SCCL IGA
SSA 09B SCCL IIGA
SSA Northside 09B EliteGA

Under 12 Boys Division One

TeamState
Augusta Arsenal 09 NavyGA
Buckhead United 09GA
Concorde Fire 09B Central WhiteGA
GSA North 09B Real MadridGA
GSA South 09B PremierGA
Santos 09 RedGA
STEAMERS FC 09B BLUEGA
UFA 09B GoldGA

Under 12 Boys Division Two

TeamState
AFC Lightning LandmarkGA
Concorde Fire 09B North WhiteGA
Concorde Fire 09B West WhiteGA
GSA North 09B SevillaGA
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Academy IGA
SSA Northside 09B PremierGA
UFA 09B BlackGA
UFA Mountains 09B WhiteGA

Under 12 Boys Division Three

TeamState
All In FC 09B BlueGA
Ambush SC B09 GreyGA
GSA North 09B ValenciaGA
GSA South 09B BlackGA
RSC WhiteGA
SSA 09B Black Academy IGA
SSA 09B WhiteGA
SSA Northside 2009B Academy 1GA

Under 13 Girls Championship

TeamState
Concorde Fire 08G ECNL PremierGA
Concorde Fire 08G SCCLGA
SSA 08G SAPLGA
SSA Northside 08G SCCLGA

Under 13 Girls Division One

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2009 Girls Pre-ECNLGA
Concorde Fire 08G Central SCCL EliteGA
Concorde Fire 08G SCCL Elite AmandaGA
GSA Mix 2009 GirlsGA
Rysa 08GA
SSA Chelsea 08G SCCL-P2GA

Under 13 Girls Division Two

TeamState
Alliance SC 08GGA
Atlanta Fire 2008 EliteGA
FC Sudamerica 08G GoldGA
GSA South 08 Girls PremierGA
TeamState
Ambush SC B08 RedGA
Concorde Fire 08 Boys ECNL PremierGA
Concorde Fire 08B Central SCCLGA
MLS U13B (LSA)GA
Rush Union B2008 RushGA
SSA 08B NPLGA

Under 13 Boys Division One

TeamState
Augusta Arsenal 08B GoldGA
GSA 08B Premier 2GA
SSA Northside 08B SCCLGA
UFA 08B RedGA

Under 13 Boys Division Two

TeamState
2008B Black SCCL-P3GA
2nd teamGA
Concorde Fire 08B West BlackGA
GSA North 08B WhiteGA
Rush Union 08B RoyalGA
SSA 08B Blue SCCL-P3GA
SSA 08B WhiteGA
UFA 08B BlackGA

Under 14 Girls Championship

TeamState
Ambush SC G07 RedGA
Atlanta Fire 2007G Elite SCCLGA
Concorde Fire 07G ECNL PremierGA
Concorde Fire 2007 Girls SCCLGA
SSA 07G SCCLGA
SSA Northside 07G NPLGA

Under 14 Girls Division One

TeamState
07 Concorde Central SCCL P2GA
AFC Lightning 07G GoldGA
CF Central 2007 SCCL P-1GA
NSA Belles 14GA

Under 14 Girls Division Two

TeamState
AFC Lightning 07G RedGA
AFC Lightning 08G GoldGA
Concorde Fire 07G Central EliteGA
SSA Chelsea 07G Black 1GA
UFA Mountains 07G BlueGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 07 GirlsGA

Under 14 Boys Championship

TeamState
Ambush SC B07 RedGA
Augusta Arsenal 07 GoldGA
FC Sudamerica 07B PlatinumGA
GSA 07B SCCLGA
SSA 07B NPLGA
SSA Chelsea SCCL 07BGA
SSA Northside 07B SCCL-PGA
UFA-Norcross 07B RedGA

Under 14 Boys Division One

TeamState
Atlanta Fire South 07B PremierGA
Concorde Fire 07B North BlackGA
Concorde Fire 08B ECNL PlatinumGA
GSA North 07B RedGA
Rysa Revolution 07 BlueGA
SSA 07B Blue RMGA

Under 14 Boys Division Two

TeamState
Concorde Fire 07B Central SCCL WhiteGA
GSA South 07 Boys RedGA
SSA 07B BlackGA
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1GA
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2GA
UFA Forsyth 07B BlackGA
UFA 07B WhiteGA
UFA Mountains 07B WhiteGA

Under 15 Girls Championship

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2006G SCCLGA
Concorde Fire 06G ECNL PremierGA
Concorde Fire 06G SCCL PremierGA
NSA Belles 15GA
SSA 06G NPLGA
SSA 06G SCCLGA
TSC Showcase Murfreesboro 06 GirlsTN
UFA-Norcross 06G PremierGA

Under 15 Girls Division One

TeamState
AFC Lightning 07G NPLGA
Atlanta Fire 2006G GoldGA
Concorde Fire 06G Central BlackGA
Concorde Fire 06G West BlackGA

Under 15 Boys Championship

TeamState
Augusta Arsenal 06 GoldGA
Concorde Fire 2006 Boys SCCLGA
Lexington SA 06 GoldSC
Rysa 06 BlueGA
Santos 06 BlueGA
SSA Northside 06B SCCLGA
UFA 06B PremierGA
UFA-Norcross 06B RedGA

Under 15 Boys Division One

TeamState
ConcordeFire 06B Central SCCL EliteGA
FC Sudamerica 06B PlatinumGA
SSA 06B Blue SCCL-P1GA
UFA 06B GoldGA

Under 15 Boys Division Two

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2006 Boys PremierGA
Concorde Fire 06B North Black EliteGA
GSA North 06B RedGA
SSA 06B White SCCL-P2 KCGA
SSA Northside 06B SCCL P-2GA
UFA 06B BlackGA
TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2005 Elite SCCLGA
Concorde Fire 05G ECNL PremierGA
Concorde Fire 05G SCCLGA
Concorde Fire 05G SCCL PremierGA
SSA 05G NPLGA
SSA 05G SCCLGA
TeamState
AFC Lightning 05G GoldGA
Concorde Fire 05G Central Black SCCL P1GA
GSA North 05G PremierGA
GSA South 05G RedGA
RYSA Lady Revs 2005GA
SSA 05G Green BGGA
SSA Chelsea 05G WhiteGA
SSA Northside 05G Yellow NRGA

Under 16 Boys Championship

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2005 Elite SCCLGA
Concorde Fire 05B Central SCCLGA
Concorde Fire 06 Boys ECNL PremierGA
GSA 05B SCCLGA
Rush Union B2005 RushGA
SSA 05B SCCLGA
SSA Cartersville 05BGA
SSA Northside 05 Select Yellow 1GA

Under 16 Boys Division One

TeamState
AFC Lightning 05B RedGA
Atlanta Fire 2005 PremierGA
Concorde Fire 05B SCCL-PGA
Concorde Fire 2005B West BlackGA
Eagle Express '05 BlackTN
GSA South 05B PremierGA
SSA 05B SCCL BlueGA
UFA-Norcross 05B RedGA

Under 16 Boys Division Two

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2005 GoldGA
Eagle Express SC RedTN
GSA South 05B RedGA
Lexington SA 05 GoldSC
SSA Chelsea 05B Green ALGA
SSA Northside 05B Select Yellow 2GA
TeamState
AFC Lightning 04G NPLGA
Concorde Fire 04G SCCLGA
SSA 04G SAPLGA
SSA 04G SCCLGA
SSA 04G SCCL Premier 1 NorthsideGA
SSA Northside 04G Select Yellow 2GA
TeamState
AFC Lightning 04G GoldGA
Atlanta Fire South 04G EliteGA
Blue SCCL-P1-TraquairGA
Concorde Fire 04G SCCL EliteGA
FC Sudamerica 04G PlatinumGA
SSA 04G Black QDGA

Under 17 Boys Championship

TeamState
Augusta Arsenal 04B GoldGA
Concorde 05B ECNL PlatinumGA
Concorde Fire 04B PlatinumGA
Concorde Fire 04B SCCLGA
GSA 04B SCCLGA
SSA 04B NPLGA
SSA 04B SCCLGA
TSC Murfreesboro 2004B ShowcaseTN

Under 17 Boys Division One

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2004 Boys Elite SCCLGA
Rush Union B2004 RushGA
SSA 04B Blue JTGA
SSA 04B White JTGA
SSA Dekalb 2004BGA
UFA Norcross 04B RedGA

Under 17 Boys Division Two

TeamState
AFC Lightning 04B BlackGA
Atlanta Fire 2004 PremierGA
FC Sudamerica 04B PlatinumGA
GSA North 04B RedGA
Rush Union B2004 AzulGA
SSA 04B Black PHGA
UFA 04B BlackGA
UFA Mountains 04B BlackGA
TeamState
AFC Lightning 02G GoldGA
Concorde Fire 02/03 ECNL CompositeGA
Concorde Fire Central 02/03 SCCLGA
MAYS Strikers 03G PremierGA
NSA Belles 19GA
SSA 02/03G SAPLGA
SSA 02/03G SCCLGA
Steamers FC 2002 PremierGA
TeamState
AFC Lightning 02G RedGA
Concorde Fire 02G SCCL PremierGA
NSA Belles 17GA
OconeeFC 2003GA
RYSA Lady Revolution 02-03 SilverGA
SCCL-Premier U19GGA
SSA 02/03G Green SCCL P1GA
SSA 02G Blue SCCL P1GA

Under 19 Boys Championship

TeamState
Augusta Arsenal 03B GoldGA
Concorde Fire 02/03B SCCLGA
Eagle Express 02 BoysTN
Lexington Soccer Academy 2003 GoldSC
SSA Chelsea 03B NPLGA
SSA U19 ECNLGA

Under 19 Boys Division One

TeamState
Rush Union 19U AzulGA
RYSA o2/03 BlueGA
SSA Chelsea 02/03B SCCLGA
SSA Northside 03B Yellow 1GA

Under 19 Boys Division Two

TeamState
AFU U18/19 PremierGA
Concorde Fire 03B SCCL PremierGA
SSA 02/03B Black HRGA
SSA 02/03B Blue BK P2GA
SSA 04B SCCL P-3GA
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black IGA
SSA Select Blue 2GA
TSC Murfreesboro 03 Boys ShowcaseTN
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy