Accepted Teams

Under 9 Boys

TeamState
Atlanta Fire BU09 SilverGA
Concorde Fire 13B Central WhiteGA
Concorde Fire U8 Pre-Academy 14B NorthGA
GSA North 13B BlackGA
GSA North 13B PremierGA
GSA North 13B WhiteGA
GSA North 14B PremierGA
GSA South 13B Academy PremierGA
GSA South 14BGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2013B PremierGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2014B RedGA
SSA 13B Black Academy IGA
SSA 13B Black PremierGA
SSA 14B Black Academy IGA
SSA Central 2013 EliteGA
SSA Central 2013 PremierGA
SSA Central 2014 EliteGA
SSA Northside 2013B Academy IGA
SSA Northside 2013B EliteGA
SSA Northside 2013B PremierGA
SSA Northside 2014B EliteGA
SSA Northside 2014B PremierGA
SSA White 13BGA
UFA 13B BlackGA
UFA 13B GoldGA
UFA Mountains 13B BlackGA
UFA Mountains 13B WhiteGA
UFA Norcross 13B PremierGA

Under 9 Girls

TeamState
AFC Lightning 2013 GirlsGA
Concorde Fire Central 2013 GWGA
GSA North 13G BlackGA
GSA North 13G PremierGA
GSA South 13G PremierGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2014G WhiteGA
NSA Belles 9GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 GoldGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 WhiteGA
NTH-Tophat 13 GoldGA
NTH-Tophat 13 SilverGA
NTH-Tophat 13 WhiteGA
RYSA Lady Revolution 2013GA
SSA 13G Black EliteGA
SSA Central 2013G EliteGA
SSA Central 2014G EliteGA
UFA 13G BlackGA
UFA 13G GoldGA
UFA 13G PremierGA

Under 10 Boys

TeamState
AFC Lightning 2012B RedGA
Ambush SC B12 WhiteGA
Atlanta Fire 2012B EliteGA
Concorde Fire 12B Central BlackGA
Concorde Fire 2012B Central RedGA
Concorde Fire North 12B WhiteGA
FC Sudamerica U10BGA
GSA North 12B PremierGA
GSA North 12B WhiteGA
GSA South 12B PremierGA
IAFC Blues '12B EliteGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2012B BronzeGA
NTH-NASA 12 Premier MiltonGA
SSA 12B Black Academy IGA
SSA 12B Black Academy IIGA
SSA 12B Black PremierGA
SSA 12B WhiteGA
SSA 2012B Green AcademyGA
SSA Central 2012 EliteGA
SSA Central 2012 PremierGA
SSA Northside 2012B Academy 1GA
SSA Northside 2012B EliteGA
SSA Northside 2012B PremierGA
UFA 12B BlackGA
UFA 12B WhiteGA
UFA Mountains 12B WhiteGA

Under 10 Girls

TeamState
AFC Lightning 2012 RedGA
Ambush SC G12 RedGA
Concorde Fire Central 2012G WhiteGA
GSA North 12G RedGA
GSA North 12G WhiteGA
GSA South 12 G Academy RedGA
GSA South 12G Academy PremierGA
IAFC Blues '12G EliteGA
Marietta 12 GoldGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 WhiteGA
NTH-Tophat 12 GoldGA
NTH-Tophat 12 WhiteGA
SSA 12G Black PremierGA
SSA 12G GoldGA
SSA 12G WhiteGA
SSA Central 2012G EliteGA
SSA U10G Green AcademyGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 12 GirlsGA

Under 11 Boys

TeamState
AFC Lightning 2011B GoldGA
AFC Lightning 2011B RedGA
Ambush SC B11 WhiteGA
Atlanta Fire 2011 EliteGA
Chattanooga FC 11 NavyTN
Concorde Fire 11B Central RedGA
Concorde Fire 11B Central WhiteGA
Concorde Fire 11B North WhiteGA
Concorde Fire 12B West BlackGA
GSA North 11B RedGA
GSA North 11B WhiteGA
GSA South 11B PremierGA
GSA South 11B RedGA
IAFC Blues '11B BronzeGA
IAFC Blues '11B PremierGA
IAFC Blues '11B SilverGA
NTH NASA 11 Academy MiltonGA
Red TeamGA
silverGA
SSA 11B Black Academy IIGA
SSA 11B Black PremierGA
SSA Central 2011 EliteGA
SSA Central 2011 PremierGA
SSA White 2011/12BGA
U11 AcademyGA
U11 EliteGA
UFA 11B GoldGA
UFA 11B BlueGA
UFA 11B RedGA
UFA Mountains 11B WhiteGA
UFA Norcross 11B GoldGA
whiteGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 11 BoysGA

Under 11 Girls

TeamState
AFC Lightning 2011 Girls BlackGA
AFC Lightning 2011 Girls RedGA
Ambush SC G11 WhiteGA
Concorde Fire White teamGA
GSA North 11G RedGA
GSA North 11G WhiteGA
GSA South 11G Academy RedGA
NSA Belles 11GA
NTH Tophat North 11 GoldGA
NTH Tophat North 11 WhiteGA
NTH-Tophat 11 SilverGA
NTH-Tophat 11 WhiteGA
Roswell Santos 11G RedGA
RU G2011GA
SSA 11G Black EliteGA
SSA Central 2011G EliteGA
SSA Northside 2011G AcademyGA
SSA Northside 2011G EliteGA
SSA Northside 2011G PremierGA
SSA Northside 2011G PremierGA
SSA White 2012/11GGA
UFA 11G RedGA
UFA Norcross U11G PremierGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 11 GirlsGA

Under 12 Boys

TeamState
AFC Lightning 10B Academy RedGA
Atlanta Fire 2010 GoldGA
Atlanta Fire South 10B GoldGA
Chattanooga FC 10 NavyTN
Concorde Fire 2010 SCCL WhiteGA
FC Sudamerica 10BGA
GSA North 10B RedGA
GSA North 10B WhiteGA
GSA South 10B WhiteGA
InterFC 2010B SilverGA
NGSA DALTON BOYS U-12GA
Roswell Santos 2010 BlueGA
Roswell Santos 2010 RedGA
SSA 10B Black PremierGA
SSA 2010 Pre-MLS IGA
SSA 2010 Pre-MLS IIGA
SSA Central 2010 EliteGA
SSA Central 2010 PremierGA
SSA Coastal 10B Silver IGA
SSA Northside 2010B Academy 1GA
SSA Northside 2010B EliteGA
SSA U12B Green AcademyGA
UFA 10B BlackGA
UFA 10B BlueGA
UFA 10B GoldGA
UFA 10B WhiteGA
UFA Norcross 10B GoldGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 10 BoysGA

Under 12 Girls

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2010G EliteGA
Atlanta Fire South 2010G SilverGA
Concorde Fire 10G Central BlackGA
GSA North 10G BlackGA
IAFC Blues 10G PremierGA
NTH Tophat 10 SCCL GoldGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 10 BlueGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 BlueGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 SCCL NavyGA
NTH-Tophat 11 GoldGA
SSA 10G Pre-MLSGA
SSA 10G Pre-MLS IIGA
SSA 10G Premier Black LKGA
SSA Central 2010G EliteGA
SSA Northside 2010G EliteGA
SSA Northside 2010G PremierGA
SSA U12G Green AcademyGA
UFA 10G GoldGA
UFA 10G RedGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 10 GirlsGA

Under 13 Boys

TeamState
09 RSC Santos - u13 Boys (Red)GA
All In FC Sugar Hill 09B GPLGA
Atlanta Fire 2009B ECNL-RGA
Augusta Arsenal 09B NavyGA
Augusta Arsenal 09B WhiteGA
GSA 09B ECNL RLGA
GSA North 09B PremierGA
GSA South 09B PremierGA
nth nasa 09 sccl clubGA
Roswell Santos 2009 WhiteGA
SSA 09B BlackGA
SSA 09B Blue-GPGA
SSA 09B WhiteGA
SSA Northside 09B Select 1GA
SSA SCCL 09BGA
SSA Yellow 09B KLGA
UFA 09B RedGA
UFA 09B WhiteGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 09 BoysGA

Under 13 Girls

TeamState
All-In FC 09 GirlsGA
Ambush SC G09 RedGA
Atlanta Fire 2009G EliteGA
Concorde Fire 10G West BlackGA
GSA 09G SCCLGA
GSA South 10G RedGA
Knoxville Reds 09 AjaxTN
NSA Belles 13GA
NTH Tophat 10 DPL GoldGA
RYSA Lady Revolution 09G BlueGA
SSA 09G GAGA
SSA 09G SCCL Club JSGA
SSA 2009G DPLGA
SSA-Northside 09G PremierGA
UFA 09G GoldGA
UFA 09G RedGA

Under 14 Boys

TeamState
Ambush SC B08 RedGA
Ambush SC B08 WhiteGA
Atlanta Fire 2008B ECNL-RGA
Atlanta Fire South 08B GoldGA
GSA 08B ECNL RLGA
GSA 08B SCCLGA
GSA North 08B PremierGA
GSA North 08B RedGA
Knoxville Reds 08 CelticTN
Roswell Santos 2008 BlueGA
SSA 08B Green BGGA
SSA 08B SCCL P3 JDGA
SSA Coastal 08/09 Boys SilverGA
SSA Northside 08B SCCLGA
SSA Northside 08B Yellow SCCL P-3GA
SSA NPL 08 BoysGA
UFA 08B GoldGA
UFA 08B WhiteGA

Under 14 Girls

TeamState
Concorde Fire 08G Central SCCL EliteGA
GSA North 08G PremierGA
GSA South 08G PremierGA
GSA South 08G RedGA
Rush Union G2008 RushGA
SSA 08G Black SCCL P2GA
SSA 08G DPL-JFGA
SSA 08G GAGA
SSA 08G Green RFGA
SSA Northside 08G SCCLGA
SSA Northside 08G SCCL-P3GA
UFA 08G GoldGA
UFA 08G RedGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 Girls RedGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 Girls WhiteGA

Under 15 Boys

TeamState
AFC Lightning 07B Gold SCCLGA
Ambush SC B07 RedGA
Atlanta Fire 2007B ECNL-RGA
Atlanta Fire South 07B EliteGA
Black N/NW 07B TBGA
Blue TeamGA
Ddy 07 Elite NLGA
FC Sudamerica 07BGA
GSA 07B ECNL RLGA
GSA N 07B RedGA
GSA North 07B PremierGA
GSA South 07B RedGA
SSA 07B Blue 1-RMGA
SSA 07B SCCL-BLUE2GA
SSA 07B Yellow 1- TCGA
SSA Chelsea 07B White LHGA
SSA Coastal 07bGA
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1GA
UFA Mountains 07B BlueGA
UFA-Norcross 07B RedGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 07 BoysGA

Under 15 Girls

TeamState
AFC Lightning 07G DPLGA
AFC Lightning 07G Gold SCCLGA
Ambush SC G07 RedGA
Atlanta Fire South 07G EliteGA
GSA South 07G PremierGA
LSA 07 GoldGA
NSA Belles *15GA
NSA Belles XIGA
Southern Ssa 07g Blue BLGA
Southern Ssa 07g Yellow SHGA
SSA 07G DPLGA
SSA 07G GAGA
SSA Chelsea 07G SCCLGA
SSA Chelsea Coastal 07/08GGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 07 GirlsGA

Under 16 Boys

TeamState
Atlanta Fire 2006B ECNL-RGA
Atlanta Fire South 2006 EliteGA
FC Sudamerica 06BGA
GSA North 06B PremierGA
GSA South 06B PremierGA
NTH NASA ECNL-R 06GA
Roswell Santos 2006 1st TeamGA
SSA 06B Blue HHGA
SSA 06B Blue SCCLGA
SSA 06B White SCCL-P3GA
SSA Northside 06B NPLGA
SSA Northside 06B SCCL P-3GA
UFA-Norcross 06B RedGA

Under 16 Girls

TeamState
AFC Lightning 06G DPLGA
Atlanta Fire 2006G PremierGA
GSA South 06G PremierGA
NSA Belles *16GA
Rush Union G2006 AzulGA
SCCL P1 Girls 2006 OlsonGA
SSA 2006 GALGA
SSA Chelsea 06G GoldGA
SSA Chelsea 06G NPLGA
SSA Chelsea 06G SCCLGA
UFA-Norcross 06G PremierGA

Under 17 Boys

TeamState
AFC Lightning 05B Red SCCLGA
Atlanta Fire 2005B ECNL-RGA
Concorde Fire 05B West BlackGA
FC Sudamerica 05BGA
GSA 05B SCCLGA
GSA South 05B PremierGA
Rush Union B2005 RushGA
SSA 05B Green P1 DTGA
SSA Cartersville 05BGA
SSA Chelsea 05B Green P2 DTGA
SSA Chelsea 05B Select BlueGA
SSA Northside 05B SCCL P1GA
SSA Northside 05B Select Yellow 2GA
UFA 05B GoldGA
UFA 05B PremierGA
UFA Mountains 05B BlackGA
UFA Mountains 05B WhiteGA
UFA-Norcross 05B GoldGA

Under 17 Girls

TeamState
AFC Lightning 05G DPLGA
All-In FC 05G NL EliteGA
SSA 05G Green BGGA
SSA Cartersville 05G Green ALGA
SSA Chelsea 05G SCCLGA
SSA Chelsea 05G WhiteGA
SSA Northside 05G YellowGA

Under 19 Boys

TeamState
AFC Lightning 03B Black SCCLGA
Atlanta Fire 2003B ECNL-RGA
Chattanooga FC 04 NavyTN
FC Sudamerica 03BGA
GSA 03/04B ECNL RLGA
GSA North 03/04B PremierGA
GSA North 03/04B RedGA
NSA Hammers 18GA
SCCL PremierGA
SSA 03/04B Blue LHGA
SSA 04B SCCL P-3GA
SSA 04B WhiteGA
SSA Chelsea 03B NPLGA
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black IIGA
SSA Coastal 03B Silver 1GA
SSA Gold 2004BGA
SSA Northside 03/04 Select Yellow 1GA
SSA Northside 03/04B Yellow TCGA
SSA Select Black BKGA
TSC Murfreesboro 03 Boys ShowcaseTN
TSC Murfreesboro 2004B ShowcaseTN

Under 19 Girls

TeamState
AFC Lightning 03G Gold SCCLGA
GSA South 03-04G PremierGA
MAYS Sudamerica 03GGA
NSA Belles *19GA
Southern Ssa 04g Yellow SLGA
Southern States Soccer Academy G04MS
SSA 03/04G SCCL-RFGA
SSA 04G BlackGA
SSA Chelsea 04G DPLGA
SSA Coastal 03/04 GirlsGA
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy