Teams by Division

Under 08 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
GSA North 13B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
IAFC Blues '13 BlueInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH NASA BOYS JR ACADEMY BARCELONANASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA BOYS JR ACADEMY LEVANTENASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA JR ACADEMY ATLETICONASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 13 Elite Milton (U8)NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union PA Boys RushRush Union (GA Rush)GA
RYSA Revolution 2013B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 09 Girls Championship Division

TeamClubState
AFU U8 EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Ambush SC G12 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
GSA North 12G WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
HC United 2012GHarris County Soccer AssociationGA
Liberty 12 RedLiberty Soccer ClubGA
NTH-Tophat 12 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat 12 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union G2012 RushRush Union (GA Rush)GA

Under 09 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
2012B EliteDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)GA
Bluffton Rush 2012 BoysBluffton RushSC
HC United 2012BHarris County Soccer AssociationGA
IAFC 2012B GoldInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Rush Union B2012Rush Union (GA Rush)GA
Rush Union B2012 RushRush Union (GA Rush)GA
RYSA Revolution 2012B Blue FCRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 10 Girls Championship Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2011G GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
FC Alliance 2011g WestFC Alliance (TN)TN
LSA ‘11G GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Tophat North 11 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat 11 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rapids FC 2011 GirlsRapids Futbol ClubGA
Rush Union G2011 RushRush Union (GA Rush)GA
UFA 11G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 10 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Bluffton Rush 2011GirlsBluffton RushSC
Georgia Storm SA 11G GoldGeorgia Storm SAGA
Rush Union G2011 AzulRush Union (GA Rush)GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 11G PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 10 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
Bluffton Rush 2011 BoysBluffton RushSC
Chiefs FC 2011 BlueRush Union (GA Rush)GA
NTH-S LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 11B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 10 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B11 GreyAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
DDYSC 11 PremierDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)GA
IAFC Blues '11B ExcelInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
RYSA Revs 2011 Boys SilverRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Steamers FC 2012 REDSteamers FCGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 11B GoldUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 11 Girls Championship Division

TeamClubState
Athens United 2010G GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Georgia Impact 10G EliteCherokee ImpactGA
NTH Tophat 10 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat 10 Navy MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union Chiefs 10G RoyalRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Rush Union G2010 RushRush Union (GA Rush)GA
SCUFC 10 Girls Pre-ECNL 1South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC
Triumph 10 GirlsTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 11 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
GSA North 11G RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH Tophat 10 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat North 10 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Northside 2010G PremierSSA NorthsideGA

Under 11 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
Bluffton Rush 2010 BoysBluffton RushSC
IAFC Blues '10B BlackInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH NASA 10B TottenhamNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Smyrna AjaxNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 10 Select Milton (U11)NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2010 AzulRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Rysa 10B SilverRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 10B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 12 Girls Championship Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC G09 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Bluffton Rush 2009 GirlsBluffton RushSC
GSA North 09G GrayGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Kfc AC Milan 09 GirlsKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN
NTH-Tophat North 09 SilverNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union Chiefs 09G RoyalRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Rush Union G2009 AzulRush Union (GA Rush)GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 09G PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 12 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
IAFC Blues 09B EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH NASA Milton SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Triumph 09 GoldTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 09 BoysYMCA Arsenal Rome Soccer ClubGA

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
GSA North 09B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
IAFC Blues '10B EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
IAFC Blues 09B PremierInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Liberty SC 09 WhiteLiberty Soccer ClubGA
NTH-NASA 09 Premier MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2009 RushRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Triumph 09 GreenTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 12 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B09 GreyAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Bluffton Rush 2009 BoysBluffton RushSC
Rush Union B2009 RoyalRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Triumph 09 BlackTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 13 Girls Championship Division

TeamClubState
G2008 Rush Union RoyalRush Union (GA Rush)GA
NTH 08 SCCL CLUBNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat 08 SCCL I White MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat 08 SCCL Premier 1NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat North 09 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union G2008 RushRush Union (GA Rush)GA

Under 13 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier 1NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union 08B RoyalRush Union (GA Rush)GA
STEAMERS FC ELITESteamers FCGA
Triumph 08 GoldTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 13 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
GSA South 08B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Liberty SC 08 WhiteLiberty Soccer ClubGA
NTH-S 08 SCCL PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos Boys 2008 WhiteRoswell SantosGA
Rush Union B2008 AzulRush Union (GA Rush)GA
RYSA Revolution 08B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
STEAMERS FC BLUESteamers FCGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 14 Girls Championship Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC G07 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Bluffton Rush 2007 GirlsBluffton RushSC
LSA 07 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH TH 07 SCCL Premier 1 NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-TopHat 07 Milton - SCCL 1NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat 07 SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 14 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
Rush Union B2007 RoyalRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Rush Union B2007 RushRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Triumph 07 GoldTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 14 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Bluffton Rush 2007 BoysBluffton RushSC
Georgia Storm 07B SilverGeorgia Storm SAGA
GSA North 07B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH NASA 07 SCCL Premier IIINASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 07 SELECTNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2007 Select WhiteRoswell SC SantosGA

Under 15 Girls Championship Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 06G GoldAFC LightningGA
Atlanta Fire 2006G PremierAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
G2006 RoyalRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Rush Union G2006 AzulRush Union (GA Rush)GA

Under 15 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
2006 Rush Union RoyalRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Liberty Boys 06Liberty Soccer ClubGA
NTH 06 SCCL PII- SmyrnaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2006 AzulRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Rush Union B2006 BlackRush Union (Chiefs FC)GA
Tysa Triumph 06Triumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy