Teams by Division

Under 08 Girls Championship Division

TeamClubState
GSA North 14G RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA North 14G WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 2014G WhiteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Rush Union Pre Academy G2014Rush UnionGA

Under 08 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
Boki UnitedRush UnionGA
GSA North 14B BlackGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA North 14B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 2014B WhiteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2014B YellowInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Marietta B14 EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH MARIETTA B14 PREMIERNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
RU Boys Pre-AcademyRush UnionGA

Under 08 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Cobb Soccer Academy U8 BoysCobb Soccer AcademyGA
NTH MARIETTA B14 CLASSICNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH MARIETTA B14 SELECTNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
RU Boys Pre-Academy BarcelonaRush UnionGA

Under 09 Girls Championship Division

TeamClubState
GSA North 13G RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 2013G EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Roswell Santos 2013G 1st TeamRoswell SantosGA
Triumph 2013 GoldTucker Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 09 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
GSA South 13G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
KFC 2013 ReignKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN
Roswell Santos 13GRoswell Santos SCGA
Rush Union G2013 RoyalRush UnionGA
Rush Union G2013 RushRush UnionGA
Triumph 2013 BlackTucker Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Triumph 2013 GreenTucker Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 13G PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 09 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
GSA South 13B Academy PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH-NASA 13 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2013 RoyalRush UnionGA
Rush Union B2013 RushRush UnionGA

Under 09 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
AFC 13 BoysAiken Futbol ClubSC
DDYSC 13B GreyDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)GA
DDYSC 13B NavyDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)GA
IAFC Blues '13B BronzeInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2013B GoldInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Rush Union B2013 AzulRush UnionGA
Rush Union B2013 BlackRush UnionGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 13B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 10 Girls Championship Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC G12 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Atlanta Fire 2012G GoldAtlanta Fire United Soccer AssnGA
G2012 Rush Union RoyalRush UnionGA
GSA North 12G WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
IAFC Blues '12G EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Knoxville FC 12g Santa ClaraKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN
Roswell Santos 2012 Girls 2nd TeamRoswell Santos SCGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 12G PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 10 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Georgia Impact SC 12G PremierGeorgia Impact SCGA
GSA North 12G BlackGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Inter Atlanta FC 2012G ExcelInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Rush Union G2012 AzulRush UnionGA

Under 10 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
DDYSC Wolves 2012 OrangeDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)GA
IAFC 2012B GoldInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
IAFC Blues '12B PremierInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Rush Union B2012Rush UnionGA
Rush Union B2012 AzulRush UnionGA
Rush Union B2012 RushRush UnionGA
Steamers FC 2012 BlueSteamers FCGA
Steamers FC 2012 WhiteSteamers FCGA

Under 11 Girls Championship Division

TeamClubState
IAFC Blues '11G EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Knoxville FC 11g SevillaKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN
Rush Union G2011Rush UnionGA
Triumph 2011G GoldTucker Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 11 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
AFC 2011 GirlsAiken Futbol ClubSC
Georgia Impact SC 11G PremierGeorgia Impact SCGA
GSA North 12G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Oconee Flamingos SCOconee Flamingos Soccer ClubGA

Under 11 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
GSA North 11G WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
IAFC Blues '11G ExcelInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Rush Union G2011 AzulRush UnionGA
Triumph 2011G GreenTucker Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 11 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2012G EliteAtlanta Fire United Soccer AssnGA
Rush Union G2011 BlackRush UnionGA
SSA Northside 2011G AcademySSA NorthsideGA
SSA Northside 2011G PremierSSA NorthsideGA
Steamers FC 2011/12 GirlsSteamers FCGA
Triumph 2011G BlackTucker Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 11 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
GSA South 11B BlackGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
IAFC Blues '11B SilverInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH-Milton 2011B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2011 AzulRush UnionGA
Rush Union B2011 RoyalRush UnionGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 11B GoldUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 11B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 12 Girls Championship Division

TeamClubState
Inter Atlanta FC 2010G ExcelInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Roswell Santos 10G BlueRoswell Santos SCGA
Rush Union Chiefs 10G BlackRush UnionGA
Rush Union G2010 RushRush UnionGA
Triumph 10 GirlsTucker Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 10G PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 12 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
CF 2010 Boys AIS BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
DDYSC 10B NavyDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)GA
IAFC Blues '10B ExcelInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Marietta 10B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2010 AzulRush UnionGA
Rush Union B2010 RushRush UnionGA
Steamers FC 10 WhiteSteamers FCGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 10B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B10 GreyAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
DDYSC 10B OrangeDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)GA
Georgia Express 2010B PremierGeorgia Express FCGA
NTH Marietta 10B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 10 Select MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2010 BlackRush UnionGA
Steamers FC RedSteamers FCGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 10B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 13 Girls Championship Division

TeamClubState
Georgia Impact SC 10G EliteGeorgia Impact SCGA
GSA North 10G BlackGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA South 09G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
IAFC Blues 09G PremierInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Tophat 09 Blue MariettaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-TopHat 09 SCCL 1 MariettaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union G2009 BlackRush UnionGA
Rush Union G2009 RoyalRush UnionGA

Under 13 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
AFC 2010 BoysAiken Futbol ClubSC
Ddy 09 EliteDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)GA
GSA North 09B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH Marietta 10B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2009 RushRush UnionGA
STEAMERS FC ELITESteamers FCGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 14 Girls Championship Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2008G EliteAtlanta Fire United Soccer AssnGA
GSA North 08G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
IAFC Blues 08G PremierInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Rush Union Chiefs 08G BlackRush UnionGA
SSA 08/09G Green RFSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
Steamers FC Elite 08GSteamers FCGA

Under 14 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
Georgia Express 09B Elite AlacranesGeorgia Express FCGA
GSA 08B SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA North 08B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH NASA 08 SCCL CLUBNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union 2008B BlackRush UnionGA
Rush Union B2008 AzulRush UnionGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 15 Girls Championship Division

TeamClubState
07 RSC Santos White GRoswell Santos SCGA
Concorde Fire 07G Central SCCL ClubConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
IAFC Blues 08G EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 07G PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 15 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
FC Sudamerica 07B DevFC SudamericaGA
GSA 07B SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Rush Union B2007 RushRush UnionGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy