Teams by Division

U09 Boys Generation

TeamStatus
Chattanooga Red Wolves 12B RedAccepted
Concorde Fire 2012 North BlackAccepted
Dalton Red Wolves 12/13Accepted
IAFC Blues '12B EliteAccepted
Steamers FC 2012Accepted
UFA Norcross 12B PremierAccepted

U09 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
AFC Lightning 2012B BlackAccepted
Chattanooga Red Wolves 12B BlackAccepted
GFSC '12BAccepted
Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club 2013BAccepted
IAFC Blues '13B RedAccepted
KSA 12 Pro-profileAccepted

U10 Girls Generation

TeamStatus
AFC Lightning 2011 GoldAccepted
Concorde Fire White teamAccepted
NTH Tophat Blue SmyrnaAccepted
SSA Northside 2011G EliteAccepted

U10 Girls Champions

TeamStatus
AFC Lightning 2012 RedAccepted
Athens United 2011GAccepted
Concorde Fire 2012G WhiteAccepted
Roswell Santos G11 RedAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 11G PremierAccepted
UFA Norcross 11G PremierAccepted

U10 Boys Generation

TeamStatus
AFC Lightning 2011B GoldAccepted
Ambush SC B11 RedAccepted
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11B RedAccepted
Concorde Fire 11B North BlackAccepted
Georgia Storm SA 11B GoldAccepted
IAFC Blues '11B EliteAccepted
NTH NASA 11 Academy MiltonAccepted
UFA Norcross 11B PremierAccepted

U10 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
AFC Lightning 2011B BlackAccepted
AFC Lightning 2011B RedAccepted
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11B BlackAccepted
NTH-NASA 12 Elite MiltonAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 11B GoldAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 11B RedAccepted
TeamStatus
Athens United 2010G GoldAccepted
Concorde Fire 10G Central RedAccepted
FC Alliance 2011G WestAccepted
IAFC Blues 10G EliteAccepted
UFA Norcross 10G PremierAccepted
TeamStatus
AFCLightning 10B Academy GoldAccepted
Chattanooga FC 10 NavyAccepted
Concorde Fire 10B West BlackAccepted
IAFC Blues '10B EliteAccepted
KSA 10 Pro-ProfileAccepted
NTH-NASA 10 Elite MiltonAccepted
Roswell Santos B10 BlueAccepted
UFA 10B PremierAccepted
TeamStatus
Alianza Gold 10Accepted
Atlanta Fire 2010 GoldAccepted
Concorde Fire 2010 North BlackAccepted
DRW Black '10Accepted
NTH NASA 10B ChelseaAccepted
NTH NASA 10B LiverpoolAccepted
Steamers FC 10 WhiteAccepted
UFA Norcross 10B PremierAccepted
TeamStatus
All-In FC 10B BlueAccepted
Chattanooga Red Wolves 10B RedAccepted
GAFC Cobb 2010 2Accepted
MSC Strikers 2010B BlueAccepted
NTH NASA 10B Manchester CityAccepted
SSA Northside 2010B EliteAccepted
UFA 10B GoldAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 10B PremierAccepted
TeamStatus
Atlanta Lightning FC - U10Accepted
Concorde Fire 10B Central SilverAccepted
Concorde Fire 10B North WhiteAccepted
NTH NASA 10B TottenhamAccepted
SSA Northside 2010 PremierAccepted
Steamers FC RedAccepted
TeamStatus
Atlanta Fire 09G EliteAccepted
Bayside Dynamo 2009 GirlsAccepted
Concorde Fire 09G Central Black-GDAccepted
Concorde Fire 09G West SCCLAccepted
IAFC Blues 09G EliteAccepted
SSA 09G SCCL 1Accepted
TeamStatus
AFC Lightning 09G RedAccepted
Ambush SC G09 WhiteAccepted
BUSA 09G SCCL2Accepted
SSA 09G SCCL 2Accepted
SSA Northside 09G EliteAccepted
UFA Norcross - 09G RedAccepted
TeamStatus
Ambush SC B09 RedAccepted
Atlanta Fire 2009 Pre ECNLAccepted
BUSA 09 SCCL 1Accepted
Chattanooga Red Wolves 09B RedAccepted
Concorde Fire 09B West BlackAccepted
GAFC 2009 Boys BlueAccepted
IAFC Blues 09B EliteAccepted
NTH Milton EliteAccepted
TeamStatus
Chattanooga Red Wolves 09B BlackAccepted
IAFC Blues 09B PremierAccepted
NGSA Calhoun 09BAccepted
NTH NASA 09B LilleAccepted
NTH NASA 09B MarseilleAccepted
UFA 09B RedAccepted

U12 Boys Predator

TeamStatus
Ambush SC B09 WhiteAccepted
BUSA 09 PREMIERAccepted
Concorde Fire 09B Central WhiteAccepted
GFSC 09BAccepted
NTH NASA 09B MonacoAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B RedAccepted

U12 Boys Copa

TeamStatus
Alliance SC 09BAccepted
Concorde Fire 09B North WhiteAccepted
GAFC 2009 Boys RedAccepted
Georgia Storm 09B SilverAccepted
NTH NASA 09B LyonAccepted
RSC WhiteAccepted
UFA 09B WhiteAccepted
UFA Lawrenceville 09B BlackAccepted

U13 Girls Generation

TeamStatus
AFC Lightning 08G NPLAccepted
Alabama FC 08Accepted
Atlanta Fire 2008G ECNLAccepted
BFC 2008 Girls PremierAccepted
Chattanooga Red Wolves 08G SLAccepted
NTH 08 SCCL CLUBAccepted
Santos 08 BlueAccepted
TUSC 08G RedAccepted

U13 Girls Champions

TeamStatus
Atlanta Fire 2008G EliteAccepted
BUSA G 09 SCCL 1Accepted
NTH Tophat 08 SCCL I White MiltonAccepted
SC Surf 09 Pre-NPLAccepted
SSA Northside 08G SCCLAccepted
UFA 09G PremierAccepted
UFA-Norcross 08G PremierAccepted

U13 Boys Generation

TeamStatus
Alabama FC ECNL 2008 BoysAccepted
Atlanta Fire 2008 ECNLAccepted
Charlotte SA ECNLAccepted
ESS 08 RedAccepted
NO Spartans FC 08B SelectAccepted
SCCL Club 08BAccepted
UFA 08B ECNLAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B PremierAccepted

U13 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
Chattanooga Red Wolves 08B SLAccepted
Concorde Fire 08B Central SCCLAccepted
Ddysc 08 Wolves Elite - GplAccepted
Rush Union B2008 RushAccepted
SC Surf 09 Pre-NPL 1Accepted
TSC 09B Showcase BlueAccepted
UFA 08B PremierAccepted
UFA-Norcross 08B PremierAccepted

U13 Boys Predator

TeamStatus
Alianza Gold 08Accepted
All-In FC Sugar Hill 08B GoldAccepted
BUSA 08 Boys SCCLAccepted
CESC 08 Boys BlueAccepted
NGSA Calhoun Elite 2008Accepted
SSA 08 B SCCL P3 JDAccepted
Stones River FC 2008 BoysAccepted
TSC 09B Showcase WhiteAccepted
TeamStatus
2008B Black SCCL-P3Accepted
Ambush SC B08 WhiteAccepted
CF 08 Boys Central Prem 2 SCCL BlackAccepted
Concorde Fire 08B North BlackAccepted
Effingham United '09BAccepted
SC Surf 09 Pre-NPL 2Accepted
SSA SCCL P-2-NorthsideAccepted
STEAMERS FC 09B BLUEAccepted

U14 Girls Generation

TeamStatus
Alabama FC 07Accepted
Athens United 07G GoldAccepted
Atlanta Fire 2007G ECNLAccepted
Atlanta Fire 2007G Elite SCCLAccepted
Augusta Arsenal 07GAccepted
IAFC Blues 07G PremierAccepted
NTH TH 2007 DPLAccepted
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL 1 White SmyrnaAccepted

U14 Girls Champions

TeamStatus
All-In FC Sugar Hill 07 GoldAccepted
Kfc Crush DynamoAccepted
NTH Tophat 07 SCCLII White BuckheadAccepted
Rapids FC 07 GirlsAccepted
UFA 07G RedAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 07G PremierAccepted

U14 Girls Predator

TeamStatus
MAYS Striker White 2007Accepted
NTH-Tophat 07 SCCL 3 MiltonAccepted
SCCL 07 III Buckhead BlueAccepted
SSA 07G Black SCCL P3Accepted
SSA 07G Yellow - SCCL-P2Accepted
UFA Norcross 07G PremierAccepted

U14 Boys Generation

TeamStatus
Alabama FC 07 BoysAccepted
Atlanta Fire 2007 ECNLAccepted
Charlotte SA ECNL BU14Accepted
Concorde Fire 07B North EliteAccepted
Concorde Fire 07B SCCLAccepted
Key Biscayne SC 2007 EliteAccepted
UFA 07B ECNLAccepted
UFA Norcross 07B PremierAccepted

U14 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
BG Elite FC 07Accepted
BUSA 07B SCCL 2020-21Accepted
Chattanooga Red Wolves 07B SLAccepted
Concorde Fire 07B Central SCCL 2Accepted
Ddy 07 EliteAccepted
Georgia Express FC 07B EliteAccepted
NTH NASA 07 SCCLAccepted
SSA Northside 07B SCCL-PAccepted

U14 Boys Predator

TeamStatus
Concorde Fire 07B North BlackAccepted
Knoxville FC Crush 07B PremierAccepted
LCUFC 07Accepted
MAYS Striker 07B EliteAccepted
NGSA 2007 Dalton EliteAccepted
Roswell Santos 07 BlueAccepted
SSA 07B Blue SCCL P1Accepted
UFA 07B PremierAccepted

U14 Boys Copa

TeamStatus
AFC Lightning 2007B GoldAccepted
GAFC 2007 BoysAccepted
MAYSA Storm 07Accepted
NTH-NASA 07 SCCL 1 MiltonAccepted
Roswell Santos 2007 RedAccepted
STEAMERS FC 07B BLUEAccepted
UFA Forsyth 07B RedAccepted
UFA-Norcross 07B RedAccepted
TeamStatus
07B UFA Mountains BlueAccepted
Athens United 07 BlackAccepted
Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club (GFSC) '07BAccepted
MAYS Striker 07B PremierAccepted
Roswell Santos 2007 Select WhiteAccepted
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1Accepted
UFA Lawrenceville 07B RedAccepted

U15 Girls Generation

TeamStatus
AFC Lightning 06G NPLAccepted
BUSA 06 GirlsAccepted
NTH TH 06 SCCL 1 White NorthAccepted
UFA-Norcross 06G PremierAccepted

U15 Girls Champions

TeamStatus
All-in FC Snellville 07GAccepted
Atlanta Fire 2006G PremierAccepted
Concorde Fire 06G West BlackAccepted
UFA 06G GoldAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 06G PremierAccepted

U15 Boys Generation

TeamStatus
Ambush SC B06 RedAccepted
BG Elite FC 06Accepted
Ngsa Rome 06 EliteAccepted
NTH NASA 06B SCCLAccepted
Roswell Santos B06 BlueAccepted
Rush Union B2006 RushAccepted
STEAMERS FC 06B PREMIERAccepted
UFA 06B PremierAccepted

U15 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
Ambush SC B06 WhiteAccepted
Athens United 06 GoldAccepted
BUSA 06 BoysAccepted
GA Alliance FCAccepted
SSA 06B Blue SCCL-P1Accepted
TUSC 06B RedAccepted
UFA Lawrenceville 06B PremierAccepted
UFA-Norcross 06B PremierAccepted

U15 Boys Predator

TeamStatus
Afc Lightning 06b GoldAccepted
Alianza Gold 06Accepted
Athens United 06 BlackAccepted
Chambers 06Accepted
Chattanooga Red Wolves 06B SLAccepted
Liberty Boys 06Accepted
NTH NASA 06 SCCL Premier IIAccepted
Oocnee FC 2006Accepted
TeamStatus
Ambush SC B06 GreyAccepted
Concorde Fire 06B Central SCCL BlackAccepted
Grady County AllstarsAccepted
NGSA 2006 CalhounAccepted
RSC Santos 06 15U RedAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B PremierAccepted
UFA United FC 06B RedAccepted
UFA-Norcross 06B RedAccepted

U15 Boys Mundial

TeamStatus
Alliance SC 06Accepted
busa fultondale 06Accepted
Chattanooga Red Wolves 06/07B ShowcaseAccepted
Concorde Fire 06B North EliteAccepted
NTH NASA 06B SCCL IIIAccepted
UFA 07B GoldAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B PremierAccepted
UFA Mountains 06B BlackAccepted

U16 Girls Generation

TeamStatus
Ambush SC G05 RedAccepted
Atlanta Fire 2005G PremierAccepted
NTH TH 05 SCCL 1 White NorthAccepted
NTH-TopHat 05 SCCL I White MiltonAccepted
UFA 05G GoldAccepted
UFA 05G REDAccepted

U16 Girls Champions

TeamStatus
Atlanta Fire 2005G GoldAccepted
CFC Red Star 05G PremierAccepted
Knoxville Football Kfc 05g PremierAccepted
MAYS Strikers WHITE 05Accepted
Rapids FC 05G NAVYAccepted
Rapids FC 05G WHITEAccepted

U16 Boys Generation

TeamStatus
Alianza Elite 05Accepted
BA CLT 05 Boys SelectionAccepted
BG Elite FC 05Accepted
BUSA 05 BoysAccepted
Concorde Fire 05B Central SCCLAccepted
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 05BAccepted
Tusc 05 Boys BlueAccepted
UFA-Norcross 05B PremierAccepted

U16 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
Aris FC 05 RedAccepted
Concorde Fire 05B North EliteAccepted
NTH NASA 05B SCCL Premier 1Accepted
UFA 05B RedAccepted
UFA Lawrenceville 05B PremierAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 05B PremierAccepted

U16 Boys Predator

TeamStatus
All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 GoldAccepted
Effingham United 05bAccepted
OconeeAccepted
Piedmont SA - 05 GoldAccepted
TSC Williamson 2005 Boys ShowcaseAccepted
UFA-Norcross 05B RedAccepted
TeamStatus
Atlanta Fire 2005 GoldAccepted
Concorde Fire 05B Central SCCL BlackAccepted
Concorde Fire 05B SCCL-PAccepted
NTH NASA 05 SCCL PREMIER IIAccepted
SSA 05B SCCL BlueAccepted
UFA 05B GoldAccepted

U17 Girls Generation

TeamStatus
Ambush SC G04 RedAccepted
SSA 04G SCCL Premier 1 NorthsideAccepted
Tennessee United 04 Girls RedAccepted
UFA Norcross 04G PremierAccepted

U17 Girls Champions

TeamStatus
Atlanta Fire 2004 PremierAccepted
IAFC Blues 04G PremierAccepted
NTH 04G SCCL 2 White MiltonAccepted
UFA 04G GoldAccepted
UFA 04G RedAccepted
UFA Mountains 04G WhiteAccepted

U17 Boys Generation

TeamStatus
Augusta Arsenal 04b GoldAccepted
BUSA 04 BoysAccepted
Concorde Fire 04B SCCLAccepted
Roswell Santos B04 BlueAccepted
Rush Union B2004 RushAccepted
UFA 04B PremierAccepted
UFA 04B RedAccepted
UFA Norcross 04B PremierAccepted

U17 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
Chattanooga FC 04 NavyAccepted
Gulf Coast Texans 04 BoysAccepted
SSA 04B SCCL P2 JDAccepted
STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIERAccepted
TSC B04 Williamson PremierAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 04B PremierAccepted

U17 Boys Predator

TeamStatus
Athens United 04 BlackAccepted
Atlanta Fire 2004 PremierAccepted
Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North SCCL EliteAccepted
Rush Union B2004 AzulAccepted
SSA 04B Black SCCL P2Accepted
SSA Northside 04B Select Yellow 1Accepted

U18 Boys Generation

TeamStatus
Athens United 03 GoldAccepted
BG Elite FC 03Accepted
Chiefs FC 03 PremierAccepted
DDYSC 03 Wolves EliteAccepted
Effingham United '03BAccepted
GCT 03B Real MadridAccepted
Iafc Blues 03b EliteAccepted
NGSA 2003 Dalton EliteAccepted

U19 Girls Generation

TeamStatus
02 AFC GirlsAccepted
Ambush SC G03 RedAccepted
BA CLT Crown 2003-04 GirlsAccepted
BUSA 02/03 SCCL GirlsAccepted
MAYS Strikers 03G PremierAccepted
NTH Tophat 02/03 SCCL 1 White NorthAccepted

U19 Girls Champions

TeamStatus
Ambush SC G03 WhiteAccepted
NTH 02/03 SCCL 1 Blue NorthAccepted
NTH Tophat 02/03 SCCL ll Milton BlueAccepted
OASC YELLOW jacketsAccepted
Rush Union Chiefs FC 02/03 BlackAccepted
UFA 02/03G BlackAccepted

U19 Boys Generation

TeamStatus
All-In FC Sugar Hill 01 EastAccepted
Ambush SC B03 RedAccepted
Concorde Fire 02/03B SCCLAccepted
Rush Union 19U RushAccepted
UFA 02/03B PremierAccepted
UFA Norcross 02/03B PremierAccepted

U19 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
BUSA 02/03 BoysAccepted
IAFC Blues 02B PremierAccepted
SSA Northside SCCL-PAccepted
TSC 02/03 Murfreesboro ShowcaseAccepted
UFA 02/03B RedAccepted
UFA Lawrenceville 02/03B RedAccepted
TeamStatus
Ambush SC B03 WhiteAccepted
BUSA O2/03 PremierAccepted
Concorde Fire 03B SCCL PremierAccepted
Maysa 2002Accepted
NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL Premier II MiltonAccepted
UFA Norcross 02/03B RedAccepted
TeamStatus
AFU 2002 PremierAccepted
Athens United 03 BlackAccepted
FFC PredatorsAccepted
KFC 02/03B EliteAccepted
NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL Premier IIAccepted
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black IAccepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy