Teams by Division

U08 Boys Generation

TeamStatus
Inter Atlanta FC 2014B RedAccepted
Inter Atlanta FC 2014B YellowAccepted
SSA Northside 2014B EliteAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 14/15B FAAccepted
UFA Norcross 14/15B FAAccepted
UFA Norcross 14/15B FA (#2)Accepted

U09 Girls Generation

TeamStatus
Atlanta Fire GU09 Elite RedAccepted
BES Stars 2013 GirlsAccepted
FC Alliance 2013G CentralAccepted
Inter Atlanta FC 2014G WhiteAccepted
Roswell Santos 13GAccepted
SSA 13G Black EliteAccepted
Tophat Buckhead 13 NavyAccepted

U09 Boys Generation

TeamStatus
Academy 2013Accepted
Atlanta City FC 13 AAccepted
GAFC 2013 BoysAccepted
SSA Northside 2013B EliteAccepted
SSA Northside 2013B PremierAccepted
UFA 13B RedAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 13B PremierAccepted
UFA Norcross 13B PremierAccepted

U09 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
BES Stars 2013 BoysAccepted
Inter Atlanta FC 2013B BronzeAccepted
NGSA 2013 eliteAccepted
SSA Northside 2013B Academy IAccepted
UFA 13B WhiteAccepted
UFA Lawrenceville 13B PremierAccepted

U10 Girls Generation

TeamStatus
AFC Central 12G Academy South RedAccepted
Alabama FC Central 12 Academy NavyAccepted
IAFC Blues '12G EliteAccepted
Inter Atlanta FC 2012G GoldAccepted
UFA 12G PremierAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 12G PremierAccepted

U10 Boys Generation

TeamStatus
AFC Central 12 Academy North NavyAccepted
Dalton Red Wolves 2012 GoldAccepted
IAFC Blues '12B EliteAccepted
SSA Northside 2012B EliteAccepted
UFA Norcross 12B PremierAccepted
UFA12B PremierAccepted

U10 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
AFC Lightning 2012B RedAccepted
BES Stars 2012 BoysAccepted
Chattanooga Red Wolves 12B RedAccepted
GAFC 2012 BoysAccepted
SSA Northside 2012B PremierAccepted
Steamers FC 2012 BlueAccepted
UFA 12B GoldAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B RedAccepted

U10 Boys Predator

TeamStatus
NGSA 2012Accepted
SSA Northside 2012B Academy 1Accepted
Steamers FC 2012 WhiteAccepted
UFA 12B WhiteAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B BlackAccepted
UFA Mountains 12B BlackAccepted

U11 Girls Generation

TeamStatus
Alabama FC Central 12 Academy RedAccepted
Atlanta Fire 2011G GoldAccepted
Rush Union G2011Accepted
SSA Northside 2011G EliteAccepted
Tophat Smyrna 11 GoldAccepted
UFA Norcross U11G PremierAccepted

U11 Girls Champions

TeamStatus
Atlanta Fire 2012G EliteAccepted
BES Stars 2011 Girls REDAccepted
Roswell Santos 11G SilverAccepted
Roswell Santos 11G WhiteAccepted
SSA 11G Black EliteAccepted
SSA Northside 2011G PremierAccepted

U11 Boys Generation

TeamStatus
Academy B-11Accepted
AFC Lightning 2011B GoldAccepted
Alabama FC Central 2011 RedAccepted
Atlanta Fire 2011 GoldAccepted
Georgia Storm 11B GoldAccepted
IAFC Blues '11B PremierAccepted
SC Surf MP 11 BlueAccepted
SSA Northside 11 EliteAccepted

U11 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
Alabama FC Central 2011 NavyAccepted
All-In FC Snellville Boys 2011Accepted
FCC 2012 Boys GoldAccepted
IAFC Blues '11B ExcelAccepted
UFA 11B BlackAccepted
UFA Lawrenceville U11B PremierAccepted
UFA Norcross 11B PremierAccepted
UFA Norcross 11B RedAccepted

U11 Boys Predator

TeamStatus
AFC Lightning 2011B BlackAccepted
BES Stars 2011 BoysAccepted
GAFC 2011 BoysAccepted
IAFC Blues '11B BronzeAccepted
MAYS Striker BU11Accepted
SSA Northside 11 PremierAccepted
UFA 11B BlueAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 11B GoldAccepted

U12 Girls Generation

TeamStatus
Alabama FC 10G SCCL 1Accepted
Athens United 2010G GoldAccepted
CASA Pride 2010G PremierAccepted
Central 10 SCCL - 2Accepted
IAFC Blues 2010G PreDPLAccepted
Roswell Santos 10G BlueAccepted
TeamStatus
Ambush SC G10 RedAccepted
Athens United 2011GAccepted
Atlanta Fire 2010G EliteAccepted
Roswell Santos 10G RedAccepted
SSA 10G Premier Black LKAccepted
UFA 10G BlackAccepted
UFA 10G GoldAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 10G PremierAccepted

U12 Boys Generation

TeamStatus
AFCLightning 10B Academy GoldAccepted
Alabama FC Central 10 SCCL 1Accepted
Alianza Gold 10Accepted
Athens United 10 GoldAccepted
Atlanta City FC 10 AAccepted
Atlanta United U12 - RedAccepted
ATLUTD U-12Accepted
UFA Norcross 10B PremierAccepted

U12 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
AFC Lightning 10B Academy RedAccepted
Alabama FC Central 10 SCCL 2Accepted
James Island FC Charleston 2010 9v9Accepted
SSA Northside 2010B EliteAccepted
UFA 10B GoldAccepted
UFA 10B RedAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 10B PremierAccepted
UFA Norcross 10B RedAccepted

U12 Boys Predator

TeamStatus
AFC Central 10 PremierAccepted
GAFC Cobb 2010 2Accepted
Inter Atlanta FC 2010B ClubAccepted
NGSA DALTON BOYS U-12Accepted
SSA Northside 2010B Academy 1Accepted
UFA 10B BlackAccepted

U12 Boys Copa

TeamStatus
Alabaster 10/11 Boys AcademyAccepted
AUSA 2010 BlackAccepted
Georgia Storm 2010B EliteAccepted
Legion FC U12 Premier BoysAccepted
NTH - S10B CrewAccepted
UFA 10B BlueAccepted

U13 Girls Generation

TeamStatus
Alabama FC ECNL 09 GAccepted
Atlanta Fire 2009G ECNLAccepted
UFA 09G ECNLAccepted
UFA 09G RL PremierAccepted

U13 Girls Champions

TeamStatus
Alabama FC 09G ECRLAccepted
Atlanta Fire 2009G EliteAccepted
Bayside Rush 09 GirlsAccepted
IAFC Blues 09G PremierAccepted
NTH Tophat 09 SCCL 1 BuckheadAccepted
NTH-TopHat 09 SCCL 1 MariettaAccepted
Richmond Strikers 09 EliteAccepted
UFA 09G RedAccepted

U13 Girls Predator

TeamStatus
BES Stars 2009 Girls RedAccepted
IAFC Blues 09G ExcelAccepted
Legion FC 09GAccepted
Rush Union Chiefs 10G RoyalAccepted
UFA 10G PremierAccepted
UFA Mountains 09G WhiteAccepted
TeamStatus
Atlanta Fire 2009B ECNLAccepted
ATLUTD U-13Accepted
CF 2009 ECNL Platinum Central BoysAccepted
Concorde Fire 09B ECNL PremierAccepted
GAFC 2009 Boys BlueAccepted
NO Spartans FC 09BAccepted
NTH-NASA 09 ECNLAccepted
UFA 09B ECNLAccepted

U13 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
Ambush SC B09 RedAccepted
Coastal Rush 09 Boys NPLAccepted
IAFC Blues 09B EliteAccepted
JCFC 09 BoysAccepted
MOBA 09BAccepted
NGSA Dalton 09Accepted
STEAMERS FC ELITEAccepted
UFA 09B RL PremierAccepted

U13 Boys Predator

TeamStatus
BES Stars 2009 Boys RedAccepted
Ddy 09 EliteAccepted
IAFC Blues 09B PremierAccepted
James Island FC Charleston 2010Accepted
PBFC Rush 10 BoysAccepted
SSA SCCL 09BAccepted
UFA 10B PremierAccepted
UFA Norcross 09B PremierAccepted

U13 Boys Copa

TeamStatus
All In FC Sugar Hill 09B GPLAccepted
CASA 09 Premier BoysAccepted
IAFC Blues 09B ExcelAccepted
KFC Crush 09B Inter MilanAccepted
NGSA Calhoun 09BAccepted
Rush Union B2009 RushAccepted
UFA 09B RedAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B RedAccepted

U13 Boys Mundial

TeamStatus
Atlanta Fire 2010B EliteAccepted
GAFC 2010 BoysAccepted
IAFC Blues 09B GoldAccepted
MAYS Striker 09B BlackAccepted
SSA 09B BlackAccepted
UFA 09B WhiteAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B GoldAccepted

U13 Boys Goletto

TeamStatus
Alliance SC 09BAccepted
GAFC 2009 Boys RedAccepted
IAFC Blues 09B SilverAccepted
MAYS NW Cobb - BU13Accepted
Rush Union B2009 RoyalAccepted
UFA Norcross 09B RedAccepted
TeamStatus
AFC 08 ECNL GAccepted
BA CLT South 08 Girls BlueAccepted
Richmond Strikers 08 EliteAccepted
UFA 08G ECNLAccepted
UFA 08G ECNL RL PremierAccepted
TeamStatus
08 (14U) HFC Red GAccepted
08 SCCL Buckhead WhiteAccepted
AFC 08 ECRLAccepted
AFC Lightning 08G DPLAccepted
Knoxville FC Crush 08g PremierAccepted
Roswell Santos 08G BlueAccepted
TeamStatus
Concorde Fire 08G Central SCCL EliteAccepted
IAFC Blues 08G EliteAccepted
NTH Tophat 08 SCCL I White MiltonAccepted
Roswell Santos 08G RedAccepted
Tophat 08 White MariettaAccepted
UFA 08G GoldAccepted

U14 Girls Copa

TeamStatus
Georgia Storm SA 08G GoldAccepted
IAFC Blues 08G PremierAccepted
SSA 08G Black-SLAccepted
SSA Northside 08G SCCL-P3Accepted
Steamers FC Elite 08GAccepted
UFA-Norcross 08G PremierAccepted

U14 Boys Generation

TeamStatus
Alianza Gold 08Accepted
Atlanta Fire 2008B ECNLAccepted
IAFC Blues 08B EliteAccepted
NGSA Dalton 08Accepted
Rush Union B2008 RushAccepted
UFA 08B ECNLAccepted
UFA 08B RL PremierAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B PremierAccepted

U14 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
08 (14U) HFC WhiteAccepted
Athens United 08 GoldAccepted
BPSC 08B RealAccepted
Concorde Fire North 08B SCCL ClubAccepted
IAFC Blues 08B PremierAccepted
Ufa 08b RedAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B RedAccepted
UFA-Norcross 08B PremierAccepted

U14 Boys Predator

TeamStatus
Coastal Rush 08 Boys NPLAccepted
IAFC Blues 08B ExcelAccepted
Liberty SC 08 WhiteAccepted
MAYS Striker 08B BlackAccepted
STEAMERS FC BLUEAccepted
UFA Lawrenceville 08B RedAccepted
TeamStatus
IAFC Blues 2008B GoldAccepted
Roswell Santos 08B Third TeamAccepted
Sacred Heart Titans 10UAccepted
Steamers Fc blueAccepted
UFA 08B WhiteAccepted
UFA South Georgia 08b RedAccepted

U15 Girls Generation

TeamStatus
AFC Lightning 07G DPLAccepted
Atlanta Fire 2007G ECNL-RAccepted
CISC 07 G SelectAccepted
Concorde Fire ECNL R Platinum 07GAccepted
NTH 07 SCCL P1 White MariettaAccepted
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL 1 White SmyrnaAccepted
NTH-Tophat 07 SCCL ClubAccepted
UFA 07G RL PremierAccepted

U15 Girls Champions

TeamStatus
Athens United 07G GoldAccepted
IAFC Blues 07G EliteAccepted
IAFC Blues 07G PremierAccepted
Richmond Strikers 07 Girls EliteAccepted
UFA 07G RedAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 07G PremierAccepted
UFA Norcross 07G PremierAccepted
USA North 07G PremierAccepted

U15 Girls Predator

TeamStatus
07 SCCL 2 BuckheadAccepted
AFC Lightning 07G Gold SCCLAccepted
Legion FC 2007 EliteAccepted
Southern Ssa 07g Blue BLAccepted
UFA 07G GoldAccepted
UFA Mountains 07G WhiteAccepted
TeamStatus
07 (15U) HFC RedAccepted
Atlanta City FC 07Accepted
Concorde Fire 08B ECNL PlatinumAccepted
KBSC ECNL RL B07Accepted
NGSA 2007 Dalton EliteAccepted
SSA 07B NPLAccepted
UFA 07B RL PremierAccepted
UFA Norcross 07B PremierAccepted

U15 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
07 (15U) HFC WhiteAccepted
FCSC 07B GreenAccepted
IAFC Blues 07B EliteAccepted
Knoxville FC Crush 07B PremierAccepted
MOBA 07 BoysAccepted
TSC 07B Williamson ShowcaseAccepted
UFA Forsyth 07B RedAccepted
UFA-Norcross 07B RedAccepted

U15 Boys Predator

TeamStatus
Georgia Storm 07B SilverAccepted
IAFC Blues 07B ExcelAccepted
IAFC Blues 07B PremierAccepted
KBSC Elite B2007Accepted
NTH NASA 07 SCCL Premier II NoondayAccepted
Roswell Santos 2007 RedAccepted
UFA 07B GoldAccepted
UFA Mountains 07B BlueAccepted

U15 Boys Copa

TeamStatus
AFC Central 07B SelectAccepted
Ambush SC B07 WhiteAccepted
IAFC Blues 07B GoldAccepted
Roswell Santos 2007 Select 3rd TeamAccepted
SSA Chelsea 07B White LHAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B RedAccepted
TeamStatus
Atlanta Fire 2006G ECNL-RAccepted
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 06GAccepted
NTH 06 SCCL ClubAccepted
Richmond Strikers 06 Girls EliteAccepted
UFA 06G RL PremierAccepted
UFA-Norcross 06G PremierAccepted
TeamStatus
Alabama FC 06Accepted
CISC 06 G SelectAccepted
Florida Elite Tallahassee 06G EliteAccepted
IAFC Blues 06G EliteAccepted
NTH 06 SCCL I White BuckheadAccepted
NTH TH 06 SCCL 1 White MariettaAccepted
TeamStatus
All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill GPLAccepted
All-in FC Snellville 06GAccepted
Atlanta Fire 2006G PremierAccepted
SCCL P1 Girls 2006 OlsonAccepted
UFA06G RedAccepted
USA North 06GAccepted

U16 Boys Generation

TeamStatus
2006 Rush Union RoyalAccepted
BPSC 06B RealAccepted
GA Alliance FCAccepted
MSC 2006 Boys EliteAccepted
Rush Union B2006 RushAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B PremierAccepted
UFA United FC 06B RedAccepted
UFA-Norcross 06B PremierAccepted

U16 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
Alabama FC Central 06B PremierAccepted
Ambush SC B06 WhiteAccepted
Clarkston FC 06Accepted
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 06BAccepted
Liberty Boys 06Accepted
Roswell Santos 2006 RedAccepted
UFA 06B GoldAccepted
UFA-Norcross 06B RedAccepted

U16 Boys Predator

TeamStatus
Alliance SC 06Accepted
Atlanta Fire BU16 PremierAccepted
IAFC Blues 06B ExcelAccepted
SSA 06B Blue SCCLAccepted
UC United 2006 BoysAccepted
UFA Lawrenceville 06B PremierAccepted

U17 Girls Generation

TeamStatus
Atlanta Fire 2005G EliteAccepted
CISC 05 G SelectAccepted
NTH TH 05 SCCL 1 White NorthAccepted
Nth Tophat 05 Sccl I White MiltonAccepted
SSA Northside 05G YellowAccepted
UFA 05G REDAccepted

U17 Girls Champions

TeamStatus
AFC 05 SCCL GirlsAccepted
NTH-Tophat 05 SCCL I Buckhead WhiteAccepted
SSA Chelsea 05G Select BlueAccepted
UFA 05G GoldAccepted
TeamStatus
Atlanta Fire 2005B ECNL-RAccepted
IAFC Blues 05B PremierAccepted
NGSA Lagrange 05 Boys EliteAccepted
Roswell Santos 2005 BlueAccepted
SSA 05B SCCLAccepted
STEAMERS FC 05B PREMIERAccepted

U17 Boys Champions

TeamStatus
IAFC Blues 05B ExcelAccepted
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 05BAccepted
Rush Union 2005B RoyalAccepted
SSA 05B SCCL BlueAccepted
UFA 05B RedAccepted
UFA Metro Atlanta 05B PremierAccepted
UFA Mountains 05B BlackAccepted
UFA-Norcross 05B RedAccepted

U17 Boys Predator

TeamStatus
All-In FC Snellville - B17UAccepted
Legion FC 2005 Boys PremierAccepted
SSA Chelsea 05B Green P2 DTAccepted
UFA 05B GoldAccepted
UFA Mountains 05B WhiteAccepted
VHSC Steamers 05 BlackAccepted
TeamStatus
Alabama FC Central 03/04G SCCLAccepted
CISC 04 Select GAccepted
Darlington School Soccer Academy U19 GirlsAccepted
Florida Elite Tallahassee 03G EliteAccepted
Southern Ssa 04g Yellow SLAccepted
SSA 04G BlackAccepted
TSC 03/04 Girls PremierAccepted
UFA Norcross 03/04G RedAccepted
TeamStatus
04 (18U) CISC North NM Tan GAccepted
04 (18U) HFC Red GAccepted
IAFC Blues 04G PremierAccepted
JLFC Elite 04GAccepted
Legion FC 2003 Elite GPLAccepted
NTH TH 03/04 SCCL 1 White MariettaAccepted
NTH-TopHat 03/04 SCCL 2 MiltonAccepted
UFA 03/04G RedAccepted
TeamStatus
2004 GirlsAccepted
AFC 03/04 Premier GirlsAccepted
NGSA LaGrange 03/05 girlsAccepted
Steamers U19BAccepted
UFA 03/04G BlackAccepted
UFA Mountains 04G WhiteAccepted
TeamStatus
Atlanta City FC 04 R3NLAccepted
Atlanta Fire 2003B ECNL-RAccepted
CASA U19 03 ELITEAccepted
Clarkston FC 03Accepted
NUSA 03B MaroonAccepted
Rush Union 04B Royal SCCL C2CAccepted
Steamers FC 03B EliteAccepted
UFA Norcross 03/04B PremierAccepted
TeamStatus
Ambush SC B03 RedAccepted
DDYSC 03 Wolves EliteAccepted
IAFC Blues 03B PremierAccepted
SSA Chelsea 03/04B SCCLAccepted
UFA 03/04B GoldAccepted
UFA 03/04B RedAccepted
UFA Lawrenceville 04/03B PremierAccepted
UFA-Norcross 05B PremierAccepted

U19 Boys Predator

TeamStatus
Atlanta Fire 2003B PremierAccepted
GAFC 2004 Boys - GPLAccepted
Roswell Santos Boys 03/04 2nd TeamAccepted
Rush Union B03/04 RushAccepted
U19 SCCL Premier IIAccepted
UFA 03/04B BlackAccepted
UFA Norcross 03/04B RedAccepted
VHSC Steamers 03 BlackAccepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy