Teams by Division

11UG 1ST WEST H/A

Team
10 CSA Charlotte King G
10 WCWAA Black G
10 CSA Uptown King G
10 PTFC Lady Black G
10 CISC North Nm Blue G

11UG 2ND EAST H/A

Team
10 PGSA Stars G
10 WHYFC Ladies Blue G
10 JASA Coastal Surge G
10 MYSA Dash G
10 FSC Villarreal Force Y G
10 CU Coastal United G
10 OCSA Crew Blue G

11UG 2ND WEST

Team
10 CSA Charlotte Blue G
10 CSA Charlotte Liga G
10 CSA North King G
10 PTFC Lady White G
10 CISC North Lkn Blue G
10 CISC North NM Silver G
10 CISC North Nm Tan G
10 CISC West Gc Blue G
10 WAA Girls Blue G
10 HFC Red G
10 HCSA United G

11UG 3RD WEST H/A

Team
10 CSA Charlotte Gold G
10 CSA Matthews/Mint Hill King G
10 CSA Palisades King G
10 CSA Uptown Liga G
10 CSA Huntersville King G
10 CISC North Nm Navy G

11UB 1ST WEST

Team
10 CSA Elite 1 G
10 WCWAA Black
10 CSA Charlotte King
10 CSA Matthews/Mint Hill King
10 CSA Uptown King
10 PTFC Black
10 CSA Huntersville King
10 HFC Red
10 HFC White

11UB 2ND EAST 1 H/A

Team
10 PGSA Stars
10 WHYFC 11 White
10 WHYFC Blue
10 JASA Coastal Surge BLK
10 JASA Coastal Surge WHT
10 SCS Clinton United
10 OCSA Coastal Crew Blue
10 CU Coastal United

11UB 2ND EAST 2 H/A

Team
10 PGSA Stars Jrs.
10 WCUSC Orange
10 MYSA Titans
10 FSC Villarreal Force B
10 NRFA Blue
10 NRFA Red

11UB 2ND WEST 1

Team
10 CSA Elite 2 G
10 CSA Uptown Liga
10 CSA Charlotte Blue
10 CSA Charlotte Liga
10 CSA North King
10 PTFC White
10 CISC East Cab Blue
10 CISC North Nm Blue
10 CISC South Mat Blue
10 WAA Waxhaw Blue

11UB 2ND WEST 2 H/A

Team
10 CSA North Broncos Blue
10 CISC North Lkn Blue
10 CVYSA Blast Blue
10 HFC Black
10 HFC Juniors
10 HCSA United

11UB 3RD WEST 1 H/A

Team
10 CSA North Liga
10 PTFC Bronze
10 CSA Huntersville Liga
10 CISC North Lkn Tan
10 YCVSC Eagles Orange
10 CVYSA Blast White
10 IFC Hammers

11UB 3RD WEST 2

Team
10 SGCSA Strikers
10 WCWAA Silver
10 CSA Matthews/Mint Hill Liga
10 CSA Uptown Blue
10 CSA Palisades King
10 PRAA Vikings
10 CSA Charlotte Gold
10 CISC North Nm Navy
10 CISC North Nm Tan
10 WAA Waxhaw White
10 DUFC Warriors

12UG 1ST EAST

Team
09 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
09 JASA Coastal Surge G
09 MYSA Sky Blue G
09 NCFC GOLD HSFV G
09 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
09 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
09 NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
09 PGSA STARS GREEN G
09 TUSA Barcelona G
09 WFC Gold North G
09 WHYFC Ladies Pre Ecnl G

12UG 1ST WEST

Team
09 CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
09 CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
09 CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
09 NCF Triad East G
09 NCF Triad West G
09 PTFC LADY BLACK G
09 WCWAA BLACK G
09 HFC Red G
09 CISC Pe North G
09 CSA Huntersville King G
09 CSA Uptown King G

12UG 2ND EAST 1

Team
09 WFC Black G
09 CU Coastal United G
09 NCFC RED SOUTH G
09 OCSA Coastal Crew Blue G
09 PGSA STARS WHITE G
09 WHYFC Ladies White G
09 WYSA Explosion G
09 CASA Fire G
09 SSL BLUE G
10 WYSA '10 Explosion G
10 WHYFC '10 Ladies White G

12UG 2ND EAST 2

Team
09 NCF East Gold G
09 NCF West Gold G
09 NCFC Navy North G
09 NCFC RED NORTH G
09 NRFA Ladies Red G
09 TUSA Arsenal G
09 NCF West Silver G
09 WFC Blue Juniors G
10 NCF Triad East G
10 NCF Triad West G
10 TUSA Barcelona G

12UG 2ND WEST

Team
09 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
09 CSA Matthews/Mint Hill Liga G
09 CSA NORTH KING G
09 PRAA Thunderbolts G
09 WCWAA SILVER G
09 YCVSC Eagles Orange G
09 HCSA United G
09 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
09 CISC WEST GC BLUE G
09 CSA PALISADES KING G
10 CSA Huntersville Roma G

12UG 3RD WEST

Team
09 BSC Cardinal G
09 CSA UPTOWN BLUE G
09 NCF East Royal G
09 HFC White G
09 CISC NORTH NM NAVY G
09 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
09 WAA Blue G
09 NCF Central Royal G
09 CVYSA Blast Blue G
09 DUFC Warriors G

12UB 1ST EAST

Team
09 NCFC PRE-COURAGE NAVY G
09 JASA Coastal Surge Blk
09 NCFC GOLD DCH
09 NCFC GOLD HSFV
09 NCFC RED SOUTH
09 PGSA STARS
09 WHYFC White
09 NCFC DEL SOL
09 WCUSC Orange
09 NCFC Gold North
09 NCFC White North
09 NCFC White South

12UB 1ST WEST

Team
09 CSA Elite 1 G
09 CSA CHARLOTTE KING
09 CSA PALISADES KING
09 CSA Uptown King
09 CVYSA Blast Blue
09 NCF East Gold
09 HFC White
09 TESC RED
09 PTFC BLACK

12UB 2ND EAST 1

Team
09 CU Coastal United
09 JASA Coastal Surge Wht
09 NRFA Blue
09 OCSA Coastal Crew
09 WHYFC Blue
09 SCS Clinton United
09 WCUSC Blue
09 RVYSA Fury
10 WYSA Explosion
10 WHYFC White
10 FSC Villarreal Force Y

12UB 2ND EAST 2

Team
09 NCFC PRE-COURAGE WHITE G
09 MYSA Galaxy
09 NCF East Silver
09 NCFC NAVY NORTH
09 NCFC NAVY SOUTH
09 NCFC RED NORTH
09 NCFC SILVER SOUTH
09 NCFC WHITE DCH
09 NRFA Red
09 TSA Cosmos Gold
09 MYSA Arsenal
09 NCFC Green North

12UB 2ND WEST 1

Team
09 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
09 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
09 CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING
09 SGCSA STRIKERS
09 HFC Black
09 HFC Hendersonville Wht
09 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE
09 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE
09 CISC West GC Blue
09 BSA Burke Blast
09 YCVSC Eagles Black
09 CISC East Cab Blue

12UB 2ND WEST 2

Team
09 CSA Elite 2 G
09 CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA
09 CSA Uptown Liga
09 NCF Central Gold
09 NCF West Gold
09 NCF West Silver
09 PTFC WHITE
09 WCWAA BLACK
09 DUFC Warriors
09 CISC NORTH NM BLUE
09 ACFC Pumas
09 CISC NORTH NM TAN
09 CSA North Broncos Blue

12UB 3RD WEST 1 H/A

Team
09 CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
09 CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
09 NCF East Bronze
09 NCF West Royal
09 CISC NORTH LKN TAN
09 CISC NORTH NM WHITE

12UB 3RD WEST 2

Team
09 CVYSA Blast White
09 WCWAA SILVER
09 WUSC Revolution
09 CISC NORTH NM NAVY
09 RCSA FFC K-9's
09 GCCSA Cobras
09 CMSC Celtic

13UG 1ST EAST

Team
08 PGSA STARS G
08 WFC Blue GA G
08 WFC South G
08 NCFC GOLD HSFV G
08 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
08 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
08 NCFC Gold South G
08 TSA Infinity Gold G
08 WFC Red Stars North G
08 JASA Coastal Surge G
08 TUSA Gold G

13UG 1ST WEST

Team
08 CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
08 CSA North/hville King G
08 PTFC LADY BLACK G
08 CVYSA Blast Blue G
08 WCWAA BLACK G
08 HFC Red G
08 HCSA United G
08 CSA North/hville Roma G
08 CSA Matthews/mh King G
08 CSA Uptown King G
08 CISC Pe North G

13UG 2ND EAST

Team
08 NCFC GOLD DCH G
08 NCFC Red North G
08 FSC Villarreal Force A G
08 GCAA CU Hurricanes G
08 NRFA Ladies Red G
08 FWSC Yaks Storm G
08 WFC Black G
08 ACS Orange G
08 WFC Blue Juniors G
08 MYSA Reign G

13UG 2ND WEST

Team
08 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
08 CSA PALISADES KING G
08 CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
08 PTFC Lady White G
08 WCWAA SILVER G
08 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
08 NCF East Gold G
08 NCF West Gold G
08 CISC North Blue G

13UG 3RD WEST H/A

Team
08 YCVSC Eagles Orange G
08 CSA North/hville Liga G
08 HFC Hendersonville G
08 HFC White G
08 CISC EAST CAB BLUE G
08 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G

13UB 1ST EAST 1

Team
08 OBX Storm Ajax
08 JASA Coastal Surge Blk
08 NCFC RED NORTH
08 SSL BLUE
08 WFC Blue
08 WFC Blue Juniors
08 WFC Gold North Juniors
08 NCFC Gold North
08 NCFC White North
08 NCFC White South
08 TUSA Silver

13UB 1ST EAST 2

Team
08 NCFC GOLD HSFV
08 WFC Gold North
08 BSC Cardinal
08 FSC Villarreal Force Y
08 NCFC GOLD DCH
08 NCF Central Gold
08 SCS Clinton United
08 WFC Dortmund
08 NCFC Gold South
08 TUSA Gold
08 TUSA Jrs

13UB 1ST WEST

Team
08 CSA CHARLOTTE KING
08 CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING
08 HCSA United Gold
08 YCVSC Eagles Orange
08 WCWAA BLACK
08 WCWAA SILVER
08 HFC White
08 CSA Uptown King
08 CISC WEST GC BLUE
08 ACFC Lobos
08 PTFC Black
08 CISC Futures North
08 HFC Red

13UB 2ND EAST 1

Team
08 PGSA STARS
08 NCFC RED SOUTH
08 CU Coastal United
08 NCFC NAVY NORTH
08 OCSA Coastal Crew
08 WYSA Explosion
08 WCUSC Orange
08 WFC Frankfurt
08 WFC Wolfsburg
08 WHYFC White
08 TRYSA Union

13UB 2ND EAST 2

Team
08 WFC Bayern Munich
08 MYSA Impact
08 NCFC NAVY SOUTH
08 WFC Schalke
08 NRFA Red
08 ACS Orange
08 TSA Bayern Munich Gold
08 NCFC Green North
08 TUSA Black
08 TUSA Bronze
08 NCFC 09 Gold South
08 WFC Boca North

13UB 2ND WEST 1

Team
08 PTFC White
08 TESC BLACK
08 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
08 ACFC Thunder
08 CSA North/hville Liga
08 NCF East Gold
08 NCF West Gold
08 PTFC Bronze
08 CISC NORTH NM BLUE
08 CSA North Broncos Blue

13UB 2ND WEST 2

Team
08 CSA North/hville King
08 CSA PALISADES KING
08 CVYSA Blast Blue
08 WCWAA WHITE
08 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
08 HFC Black
08 CISC EAST CAB BLUE
08 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE
08 SGCSA STRIKERS
08 08 HFC Red 09

13UB 3RD WEST

Team
08 CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
08 CSA Uptown Liga
08 LYSA Force
08 NCF West Silver
08 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE
08 CISC NORTH NM TAN
08 CSA North Broncos Gold
08 CSA North/hville Roma
08 WAA Blue
08 HCSA United Black

14UG NLPC

Team
07 CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
07 MYSA Gazelle G
07 PTFC Lady Black G
07 WFC Blue G

14UG ELITE

Team
07 JASA Coastal Surge G
07 CSA UPTOWN KING G
07 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
07 WCWAA BLACK G
07 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
07 TUSA Gold G
07 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
07 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G

14UG 1ST WEST/PIED/TRIANGLE

Team
07 PGSA STARS G
07 LYSA Force G
07 NCFC RED NORTH G
07 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
07 NCF East Gold G
07 NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
07 NRFA LADIES RED G
07 HFC Red G
07 WFC South G
07 WFC Black G

14UG 2ND EAST

Team
07 PTFC Lady White G
07 NCF West Gold G
07 TUSA Silver G
07 WHYFC Ladies White G
07 TRYSA Lightning G
07 MYSA Hurricanes G
07 SCS Clinton United G
07 WFC Lyon G
07 FSC Villarreal Force Y G
07 SASL Kickers G

14UG 2ND WEST

Team
07 YCVSC Eagles Orange G
07 GCCSA Lady Cobras G
07 HCSA United G
07 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
07 CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
07 CSA UPTOWN BLUE G
07 CVYSA Blast Blue G
07 PRAA Lady Pirates G
07 HFC White G
07 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
07 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
07 DUFC Warriors G
07 CMSC Green G

14UG 3RD WEST H/A

Team
07 CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
07 CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
07 NCF West Silver G
07 CISC EAST CAB BLUE G
07 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
07 CISC South MAT Tan G

13/14UG 3RD PIEDMONT H/A

Team
07 WFC Bordeaux G
08 NCF East Silver G
08 NCF West Royal G
08 TUSA Chatham Dash
08 SASL Dash G
08 YSA Velocity G
08 WFC Freedom North G

14UB NLPC

Team
07 WFC Blue
07 WFC Gold North

14UB ELITE

Team
07 WYSA Explosion
07 CSA CHARLOTTE KING
07 CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING
07 NCFC WHITE NORTH
07 NCFC GOLD SOUTH
07 WFC Benfica
07 CSA Uptown King
07 NCFC WHITE SOUTH
07 WCWAA BLACK
07 TUSA Gold
07 CVYSA Blast Blue
07 WFC North
07 NCFC GOLD NORTH

14UB 1ST EAST

Team
07 PGSA STARS
07 NRFA Red
07 JASA Coastal Surge
07 NCFC NAVY NORTH
07 NCFC RED NORTH
07 NCFC RED SOUTH
07 FSC Villarreal Force Y
07 WFC South
07 WFC Real Madrid
07 WFC Impact North
07 SCS Clinton United

14UB 1ST PIED/WEST

Team
07 HCSA United
07 PTFC White
07 NCFC GOLD DCH
07 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
07 CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING
07 TUSA Silver
07 CISC East Cab Blue
07 CISC Futures North
07 TUSA White
07 NCF Central Gold
07 HFC White

14UB 2ND EAST 1

Team
07 WFC Lazio
07 WFC Napoli
07 WCUSC Orange
07 NCFC SILVER NORTH
07 GCAA Cleve Utd Gunners
07 NCFC NAVY SOUTH
07 SSL BLUE
07 WHYFC WHITE
07 TRYSA Thunder
07 WFC Atletico North

14UB 2ND EAST 2

Team
07 MYSA Revolution
07 IFC Gunners
07 BSC Cardinal
07 NCF East Gold
07 NCF East Silver
07 NCF West Gold
07 TUSA Bronze
07 TESC RED
07 ACS Orange
07 SASL Red Vipers

14UB 2ND WEST

Team
07 BSA BURKE BLAST
07 WAA Blue
07 YCVSC Eagles Orange
07 GCCSA Cobras
07 CVYSA Blast White
07 SGCSA Strikers
07 DUFC Warriors
07 HFC Hendersonville Wht
07 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE
07 CISC NORTH NM BLUE
07 CSA North Broncos Blue
07 CISC East Cab Tan
07 CISC South Mat Blue
07 CMSC Celtic
07 CISC West GC Blue

13/14UB 3RD EAST play 1x

Team
07 WHYFC Blue
07 NRFA MS Blue
07 ACFC Knights
07 TSA Real Madrid Gold
07 WFC West Brom
08 NCF East Silver
08 TUSA 08 Chatham Galaxy

14UB 3RD WEST

Team
07 WUSC Revolution
07 CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA
07 WCWAA SILVER
07 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
07 CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA
07 PRAA Buccaneers
07 PTFC Silver
07 CISC NORTH NM TAN

15UG NLPC

Team
06 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
06 CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
06 WFC Blue G
06 WYSA Explosion G

15UG PREMIER

Team
06 YCVSC Eagles Orange G
06 JASA Coastal Surge Blk G
06 PGSA STARS GREEN G
06 HFC Red G
06 CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
06 TUSA Gold G
06 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
06 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
06 NCF Premier G
06 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G

15UG 1ST EAST

Team
06 PGSA STARS WHITE G
06 WFC Black G
06 NCFC RED NORTH G
06 OCSA Coastal Crew G
06 PTFC Lady Black G
06 TSA Strikers Gold G
06 NCFC GOLD DCH G
06 ACS Orange G
06 NCFC WHITE SOUTH G

15UG 1ST WEST

Team
06 WCWAA BLACK G
06 CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
06 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
06 CVYSA Blast Blue G
06 HFC Hendersonville G
06 CSA UPTOWN KING G
06 CISC East Cab Blue G
06 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
06 CISC WEST GC BLUE G

15UG 2ND EAST

Team
06 GCAA Cleveland Utd Fury G
06 NCFC RED SOUTH G
06 NCFC NAVY NORTH G
06 TUSA Silver G
06 NCF East Gold G
06 SASL Courage G
06 WFC Spirit G
06 WFC Fusion North G

15UG 2ND WEST

Team
06 CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD G
06 CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
06 HCSA United G
06 NCF West Gold G
06 DUFC Warriors G
06 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
06 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G

15UG 3RD WEST H/A

Team
06 CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA G
06 HFC White G
06 CSA Charlotte Black G
06 NCF East Bronze G
06 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
06 CSA Matthews/mh Liga G
06 SGCSA Strikers G

16UG NLPC

Team
05 WFC Blue G
05 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
05 PTFC Lady Black G

16UG PREMIER

Team
05 MYSA Lady Eagles G
05 PGSA STARS G
05 CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
05 NCF Premier G
05 CVYSA Blast Blue G
05 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
05 CSA CHARLOTTE KING G

16UG 1ST EAST

Team
05 TUSA Gold G
05 WFC Black G
05 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
05 JASA Coastal Surge Blk G
05 NCF East Gold G
05 TSA Fury Gold G
05 WFC Gold North G
05 NCFC GOLD DCH G
05 NCFC WHITE SOUTH G

16UG 1ST WEST

Team
05 WCWAA BLACK G
05 PRAA Arsenal G
05 GCCSA Lady Cobras G
05 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
05 CSA UPTOWN KING G
05 TESC RED G
05 NCF West Gold G
05 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
05 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
05 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G

16UG 2ND EAST

Team
05 WHYFC Ladies White G
05 NRFA Ladies Red G
05 NCFC RED NORTH G
05 OCSA Coastal Crew G
05 TSA Pumas Black G
05 SCS Clinton United G
05 FSC Villarreal Force Y G
05 CASA Tornadoes G
05 CASA Red Stars G

16UG 2ND PIEDMONT H/A

Team
05 PTFC Lady White G
05 YSA Storm G
05 NCF East Silver G
05 NCF West Silver G
05 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
05 URYSA Alamance G

16UG 2ND WEST

Team
05 YCVSC Eagles Orange G
05 WCWAA SILVER G
05 LYSA Lenoir Force G
05 WAA Blue G
05 CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA G
05 CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
05 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
05 HFC White G
05 SGCSA Strikers G
05 CISC NORTH NM NAVY G

17UG NLPC

Team
04 CVYSA Blast Blue G
04 NCFC Gold South G
04 PTFC Lady Black G

17UG PREMIER

Team
04 CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
04 HFC Red G
04 TUSA Gold G
04 JASA Coastal Surge G
04 NCFC Gold North G
04 NCF Premier G
04 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
04 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
04 WFC North G

17UG 1ST EAST

Team
04 GCAA Cleveland Utd Rage G
04 NCFC Red North G
04 NCFC White South G
04 NCFC White North G
04 NRFA Ladies Red G
04 TSA Pride Gold G
04 NCFC Gold Dch G
04 OCSA Coastal Crew G

17UG 1ST PIEDMONT H/A

Team
04 MYSA Pride G
04 PTFC Lady White G
04 NCF East Gold G
04 NCF West Gold G
04 SASL Thunder G
04 ACS Orange G

17UG 1ST WEST

Team
04 WCWAA BLACK G
04 WCWAA SILVER G
04 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
04 CVYSA Blast White G
04 DUFC WARRIORS G
04 CISC NORTH LKN TAN G
04 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
04 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
04 CMSC Green G

18/19UG NLPC

Team
02 NCFC Gold North G
03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G

18/19UG PREMIER

Team
02 TUSA Wake North G
02 CISC North Lkn Blue G
02 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
02 NCF Premier G
03 PTFC Lady Black G
03 CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
03 CSA Matthews/mh King G
03 CSA North/hville King G
03 OCSA Coastal Crew G
03 WFC North G

18/19UG 1ST EAST

Team
02 TUSA Gold G
02 NCF East Gold G
03 NCFC White North G
03 WYSA Explosion Blue G
03 PGSA STARS G
03 JASA Coastal Surge G
03 NCFC White South G
03 NCFC Gold Dch G
03 FSC Villarreal Force Y G
03 NCF East Gold G

18/19UG 1ST WEST

Team
02 CVYSA Blast Blue G
02 WCWAA BLACK G
02 NCF West Gold G
02 SGCSA Strikers G
02 HFC Red G
03 GCCSA Lady Cobras G
03 CSA Charlotte Liga G
03 YSA Cyclones G
03 CISC South MAT Blue G

18/19UG 2ND EAST H/A

Team
02 WHYFC White G
03 MYSA Force G
03 WFC Black G
03 WYSA Explosion Black G
03 TSA United Gold G
03 WCUSC Orange G

18/19UG 2ND WEST

Team
02 HFC HENDERSONVILLE G
02 CISC North NM Tan G
02 CSA North Broncos Blue G
03 TESC RED G
03 YCVSC Eagles Orange G
03 HFC White G
03 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
03 DUFC Warriors G
03 SYSA Maroon G
03 WOW Explosion G
03 CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA G
03 HCSA United G
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy