Teams by Division

Under 11 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
09 NCFC Gold Hsfv GU1113-6-359.1%4.21.62.6
09 NCFC Navy North GU119-12-436.0%1.42.0-0.6
09 NCFC NAVY SOUTH GU114-13-221.1%1.34.2-2.9
09 NCFC RED NORTH GU1116-5-172.7%3.61.52.0
09 NCFC Red South GU1115-5-560.0%2.31.31.0
09 NCFC White North GU119-6-642.9%2.01.20.8

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
09 LSA Sandhills PremierU110-7-20.0%1.66.8-5.2
09 NCFC Gold DchU1115-3-371.4%4.71.82.9
09 NCFC GREY SOUTHU119-7-152.9%3.23.00.2
09 NCFC NAVY NORTHU117-10-236.8%3.13.6-0.5
09 NCFC Red NorthU118-7-150.0%2.92.40.5
Carolina Velocity RedU118-4-161.5%2.81.80.9

Under 11 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
09 NCFC BLACK SOUTHU1114-4-173.7%4.51.53.0
09 NCFC GREEN SOUTHU114-11-125.0%2.84.1-1.3
09 NCFC SILVER NORTHU119-7-347.4%3.42.11.3
09 NCFC White DchU117-5-250.0%2.92.10.8
ArsenalU112-4-128.6%0.91.7-0.9
Liberty Point Soccer Club DynamoU110-8-00.0%0.96.4-5.5

Under 12 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
08 NCFC Gold Hsfv GU1212-34-324.5%0.92.3-1.4
08 NCFC RED NORTH GU1228-20-850.0%3.01.91.2
08 NCFC White South GU1233-14-464.7%3.11.21.9
Delaware Union 2008 Girls TeamU1213-14-639.4%1.71.9-0.2
FSC VILLARREAL FORCE A GU121-12-36.3%0.83.3-2.6
Liberty Point Spirit-08 GirlsU129-10-242.9%2.32.10.1

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
08 NCFC Black NorthU128-8-538.1%2.12.4-0.3
08 NCFC SILVER NORTHU1224-30-739.3%2.82.80.0
08 NCFC White DchU1214-34-725.5%2.34.0-1.7
08 NCFC White HsfvU1228-20-651.9%2.82.40.4
Calvert CSA United Black 08U1248-26-1255.8%2.62.00.5

Under 12 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
08 NCFC BLACK SOUTHU1213-37-722.8%1.73.4-1.7
08 NCFC GREY NORTHU1227-13-560.0%3.91.92.0
08 NCFC GREY SOUTHU1229-14-1153.7%2.91.71.2
08 NCFC ThunderU1226-27-743.3%2.72.60.1
Liberty Point Soccer Club TimbersU1214-33-427.5%2.14.2-2.1

Under 13 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
07 NCFC Navy NorthU1350-29-956.8%2.61.70.8
07 NCFC NAVY SOUTHU1326-44-1431.0%2.12.6-0.5
07 NCFC RED NORTHU1311-7-157.9%3.42.01.4
07 NCFC SILVER NORTHU1352-22-565.8%4.01.72.3
07 NCFC SILVER SOUTHU1344-30-1052.4%2.72.30.4
FSC VILLARREAL FORCE AU134-15-219.0%1.03.5-2.4

Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
06 NCFC NAVY NORTH GU1437-24-1648.1%2.11.60.5
06 NCFC RED SOUTH GU1438-31-1346.3%2.01.60.4
06 NCFC WHITE DCH GU1415-24-732.6%1.31.5-0.2
06 NCFC WHITE SOUTH GU1434-37-1241.0%1.71.9-0.2
07 NCFC Elite GU1313-8-159.1%2.51.90.6
07 NCFC Gold Hsfv GU1450-43-1944.6%2.01.80.2
07 NCFC WHITE SOUTH GU1336-19-758.1%2.31.40.9
PISA Hurricanes 07GU1369-16-477.5%3.31.22.2

Under 14 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
06 NCFC Gold DchU1456-42-1649.1%2.72.10.6
06 NCFC MANCHESTER CITYU1482-43-1259.9%3.01.61.4
06 NCFC Navy NorthU1428-22-947.5%2.61.80.8
06 NCFC NAVY SOUTHU1421-17-944.7%2.32.00.2
06 NCFC SILVER SOUTHU1418-27-1032.7%1.52.5-1.0
FSC VILLARREAL FORCE AU144-12-123.5%1.52.6-1.1
JLFC Crew 06 Elite BU1412-10-152.2%3.13.00.1
Liberty Point Soccer Club UnitedU1441-62-836.9%1.93.1-1.2

Under 14/15 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 NCFC Gold South GU1511-35-521.6%0.92.6-1.7
06 NCFC Elite GU149-8-150.0%1.61.10.5
06 NCFC Premier GU147-6-441.2%1.21.4-0.2
MYSA LADY EAGLES GU1574-30-1562.2%2.41.21.2
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES GU1478-32-1065.0%2.41.21.3

Under 14/15 Girls White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 NCFC RED NORTH GU1572-35-1360.0%2.71.21.6
05 NCFC WHITE NORTH GU1537-57-935.9%1.72.3-0.7
05 NCFC WHITE SOUTH GU1538-36-1343.7%2.01.90.1
06 CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING GU1449-46-2241.9%2.31.80.5
FSC VILLARREAL FORCE A GU143-17-412.5%0.72.6-1.9

Under 15 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 NCFC GOLD SOUTHU1530-34-941.1%1.82.0-0.2
Charlotte Metro FC 2005 Boys BlackU1529-8-569.0%2.91.31.6
NCFC 05 WHITE SOUTHU1530-32-1041.7%2.02.0-0.1
OCSA Coastal CrewU1555-55-1245.1%2.52.30.2
YCVSC Eagles OrangeU1594-46-1461.0%2.92.10.8

Under 15 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 NCFC NAVY NORTHU159-15-630.0%2.32.8-0.5
05 NCFC Navy SouthU1543-22-462.3%3.01.61.4
05 NCFC RED SOUTHU1556-48-1248.3%2.52.10.4
Liberty Point Soccer Club CrewU1528-75-1423.9%1.33.1-1.8

Under 15 Boys Red Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 NCFC IGNITEU1534-68-1828.3%1.82.4-0.6
05 Ncfc Silver SouthU1530-28-448.4%2.51.90.6
05 NCFC White DchU1524-27-1238.1%2.23.4-1.2
WYSA EXPLOSIONU1526-38-1035.1%2.23.3-1.1

Under 16 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 NCFC Gold South GU16107-94-2647.1%1.91.50.4
05 NCFC ELITE GU1537-24-853.6%2.11.01.1
05 NCFC PREMIER GU156-18-918.2%1.02.1-1.0
JLFC Storm 04 Elite GU1625-17-553.2%2.61.70.8
River Soccer Club 2004/05 GirlsU160-4-00.0%0.34.0-3.8

Under 16 Girls White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 NCFC RED NORTH GU1626-32-441.9%1.61.7-0.1
04 NCFC WHITE SOUTH GU1647-38-1547.0%1.71.50.2
05 NCFC GOLD NORTH GU1526-14-1349.1%2.21.21.0
Bethesda RampageU1611-10-247.8%1.31.5-0.2

Under 16 Girls Red Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 NCFC Gold DCH GU168-24-422.2%1.12.8-1.8
04 NCFC RED SOUTH GU1646-39-1745.1%1.71.20.5
04 NCFC WHITE NORTH GU1698-72-3448.0%2.01.50.5
PISA Hurricanes 04GU1610-4-166.7%2.10.81.3

Under 16 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 NCFC White NorthU1678-48-1256.5%2.62.00.6
ACS OrangeU1678-65-1549.4%2.72.20.4
LSA 04 EliteU161-4-020.0%2.03.0-1.0
WYSA EXPLOSIONU1648-27-1354.5%2.21.21.0

Under 16 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 NCFC Navy NorthU1630-21-1049.2%2.51.80.7
04 NCFC Navy SouthU1636-42-1439.1%2.32.4-0.1
04 NCFC Red SouthU1631-46-1035.6%2.02.6-0.6
FSC VILLARREAL FORCE AU161-5-016.7%1.02.0-1.0

Under 16 Boys Red Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 Bobcats FCU163-16-413.0%0.93.3-2.4
04 NCFC Grey NorthU1611-9-544.0%1.41.30.1
04 NCFC Silver NorthU1645-35-1447.9%2.81.81.0
Liberty Point Soccer Club ImpactU1671-39-1357.7%2.92.00.9

Under 17 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
03 NCFC GOLD DCH GU1736-34-1840.9%1.91.50.4
03 NCFC Gold North GU1778-56-3147.3%2.11.40.7
03 NCFC Gold South GU1743-48-1839.4%1.51.9-0.4
03 NCFC WHITE SOUTH GU1745-94-1629.0%1.32.5-1.1
04 NCFC Gold North GU1643-40-1942.2%1.81.60.2
04 NCFC Premier GU1641-46-1739.4%1.51.7-0.2
Liberty Point Dash- 04 GirlsU1614-16-540.0%1.81.9-0.1
OCSA COASTAL CREW 03GU1728-22-848.3%2.11.70.4

Under 17 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
03 NCFC Gold SouthU1791-58-3350.0%2.41.70.8
03 NCFC White NorthU1728-19-553.8%2.61.90.7
03 NCFC White SouthU1722-35-1132.4%1.81.80.0
Charlotte Metro FC 2004 Boys BlackU1610-2-176.9%3.00.92.1
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLKU1729-16-755.8%2.91.81.2
Mint Hill TitansU1710-25-525.0%1.72.9-1.2

Under 17 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Carolina Velocity 03 RedU1711-25-328.2%1.02.6-1.6
FSC Villarreal Force AU1711-20-431.4%1.42.7-1.3
GCAA Cleve Utd StrikersU1760-22-965.9%2.81.31.5
Phoenix Orange u17U171-5-016.7%1.34.0-2.7

Under 19 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
01 NCFC Elite GU19155-96-4752.0%2.01.20.8
02 NCFC Elite GU1873-91-3936.0%1.51.6-0.1
Maryland Rush 01 ShowcaseU190-2-10.0%0.71.7-1.0
OCSA Coastal Crew GU1912-10-446.2%1.71.70.0

Under 19 Girls White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
02 NCFC PREMIER GU1860-25-1460.6%2.61.11.5
03 NCFC Elite GU1714-10-646.7%1.91.20.8
KFC 02/03G PremierU181-4-116.7%0.82.3-1.5
MD Rush Montgomery White '03G RoyalsU170-2-10.0%0.35.0-4.7

Under 19 Girls Red Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
03 NCFC PREMIER GU1741-37-1444.6%1.91.50.4
04 NCFC ELITE GU1689-31-1864.5%2.40.91.5
JASA COASTAL SURGE GU1689-40-1661.4%2.61.51.1
Liberty Point Thorns-01 GirlsU1915-19-538.5%1.42.3-0.9

Under 19 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
02 NCFC White NorthU1868-59-1647.6%2.11.70.4
02 NCFC White SouthU1822-22-1239.3%1.51.40.1
OCSA COASTAL CREW BLUEU180-6-00.0%0.33.7-3.3
SSA COASTAL FORCEU1936-14-961.0%2.91.31.6

Under 19 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
01 OCSA Coastal CrewU19139-96-2553.5%2.51.60.9
02 OCSA Coastal CrewU18104-96-2446.4%2.22.20.0
Liberty Point Soccer Club SoundersU1826-50-1329.2%1.62.9-1.3
LSA Sandhills 01 BoysU191-2-033.3%1.32.0-0.7
Need 1 team(s)
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy