Teams by Division

11UG 1st WEST

Team
10 CISC North Lkn Blue G
10 CISC North Nm Blue G
10 CISC North NM Silver G
10 CSA Charlotte Blue G
10 CSA Charlotte King G
10 CSA Charlotte Liga G
10 CSA Uptown King G
10 NCF 2011 East Red G
10 PTFC Lady Black G
10 WCWAA Black G

11UG 2nd EAST

Team
10 11U PGSA Jrs. G
10 CU Coastal United G
10 FSC Villarreal Force Y G
10 JASA Coastal Surge G
10 MYSA Dash G
10 OCSA Crew Blue G
10 PGSA Stars G
10 WHYFC 11 Ladies White G
10 WHYFC Ladies Blue G

11UG 2nd WEST

Team
10 2010 HFC Red G
10 CISC North Nm Tan G
10 CISC West Gc Blue G
10 CSA Huntersville King G
10 CSA Huntersville Roma G
10 CSA North King G
10 NCF West Gold G
10 PTFC Lady White G
10 WAA Girls Blue G

11UG 3rd WEST (H/A)

Team
10 CISC North Nm Navy G
10 CSA Charlotte Gold G
10 CSA Matthews/mh King G
10 CSA Palisades King G
10 CSA Uptown Liga G
10 HCSA United G
10 NCF East Gold G

11UB 1st EAST

Team
10 FSC Villarreal Force Y
10 JASA Coastal Surge BLK
10 MYSA Titans
10 NCF 2011 East Red
10 NCF 2011 West Red
10 NCF Central Gold
10 NCF West Gold
10 PGSA Stars
10 PTFC Black
10 SCS Clinton United
10 WHYFC 11 White
10 WHYFC White

11UB 1st WEST

Team
10 2010 HFC Red
10 2010 HFC White
10 CISC Pe North G
10 CISC South Mat Blue
10 CSA Charlotte King
10 CSA Elite 2 G
10 CSA North Broncos Blue
10 CSA Uptown/Matts Elite
10 CVYSA Blast Blue
10 WAA Waxhaw Blue
10 WCWAA Black

11UB 2nd EAST

Team
10 CU Coastal United
10 FSC 11 VFA Yellow
10 FSC Villarreal Force B
10 JASA Coastal Surge WHT
10 NRFA Red
10 OCSA Coastal Crew Blue
10 PGSA Stars Jrs.
10 TRYSA Storm
10 WCUSC Orange
10 WHYFC Blue

11UB 2nd PIEDMONT

Team
10 CISC North Lkn Blue
10 CISC North Lkn Silver
10 CSA Huntersville King
10 CSA North King
10 CSA North Liga
10 NC Fusion 10 Triad East G
10 NCF East Grey
10 NCF East White
10 PTFC 2011 Select Jrs
10 PTFC White

11UB 2nd WEST

Team
10 CISC North Nm Blue
10 CSA Charlotte Blue
10 CSA Charlotte Liga
10 CSA Matthews/mh King
10 CSA Palisades King
10 CSA Uptown King
10 CSA Uptown Liga
10 CVYSA Blast White
10 HCSA United

11UB 3rd WEST1

Team
10 CISC East Cab Blue
10 CISC North Nm Tan
10 CSA Charlotte Gold
10 IFC Hammers
10 NCF West Royal
10 NCF West Silver
10 PTFC Bronze
10 WCWAA Silver
10 YCVSC Eagles Orange

11UB 3rd WEST2

Team
10 2010 HFC Black
10 2010 HFC Juniors
10 CISC North Nm Navy
10 CSA Huntersville Liga
10 CSA Matthews/mh Liga
10 CSA Uptown Blue
10 DUFC Warriors
10 PRAA Vikings
10 WAA Waxhaw White
SGCSA 10B Strikers

12UG 1st EAST

Team
09 JASA Coastal Surge G
09 NCFC GOLD HSFV G
09 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
09 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
09 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
09 NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
09 OCSA Coastal Crew Blue G
09 TUSA Barcelona G
09 WFC Gold North G
09 WHYFC Ladies Pre ECNL
10 TUSA Barcelona G

12UG 1st WEST

Team
09 CISC WEST GC BLUE G
09 CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
09 CSA Huntersville King G
09 CSA Huntersville Roma G
09 CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
09 CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
09 MYSA Sky Blue G
09 PTFC LADY BLACK G
09 WCWAA BLACK G

12UG 2nd EAST1

Team
09 CASA Fire G
09 CU Coastal United G G
09 NCFC RED SOUTH G
09 NRFA Ladies Red G
09 SSL 09 Girls
09 WFC Black G
09 WHYFC Ladies White G
10 WHYFC Ladies White G

12UG 2nd EAST2

Team
09 BSC Cardinal G
09 NCF East Gold G
09 NCF West Gold G
09 NCFC Navy North G
09 NCFC RED NORTH G
09 TUSA Arsenal G
09 WFC Blue Juniors G
09 WYSA Explosion G
10 NC Fusion 10 Triad West G
WYSA '10 Explosion G

12UG 2nd WEST

Team
09 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
09 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
09 CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA G
09 CSA NORTH KING G
09 CSA PALISADES KING G
09 CVYSA Blast Blue G
09 HCSA United G
09 HFC Red G
09 WCWAA SILVER G
09 YCVSC Eagles Orange G

12UG 3rd WEST

Team
09 CISC NORTH NM NAVY G
09 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
09 CSA UPTOWN BLUE G
09 DUFC Warriors G
09 HFC White G
09 NCF Central Royal G
09 NCF East Red G
09 NCF East Royal G
09 NCF West Silver G
09 PRAA Thunderbolts G
09 WAA Blue G

12UB 1st EAST1

Team
09 JASA Coastal Surge Blk
09 NCFC GOLD DCH
09 NCFC GOLD HSFV
09 NCFC NAVY NORTH
09 NCFC Pre-Courage White G
09 NCFC RED NORTH
09 NCFC White South
09 SCS Clinton United
09 WCUSC Orange
09 WHYFC White

12UB 1st EAST2

Team
09 BSC Cardinal
09 NCF East Gold
09 NCFC DEL SOL
09 NCFC Gold North
09 NCFC Pre-Courage Navy G
09 NCFC RED SOUTH
09 NCFC White North
09 PTFC BLACK
09 TESC RED

12UB 1st WEST

Team
09 CISC East Cab Blue
09 CISC West GC Blue
09 CSA CHARLOTTE KING
09 CSA Elite 1 G
09 CSA Elite 2 G
09 CSA PALISADES KING
09 CSA UPTOWN KING
09 CVYSA Blast Blue

12UB 2nd EAST1

Team
09 CU Coastal United
09 JASA Coastal Surge Wht
09 NRFA Blue
09 OCSA Coastal Crew
09 RVYSA Fury
09 TRYSA Elite
09 WCUSC Blue
09 WHYFC Blue
10 WYSA Explosion

12UB 2nd EAST2

Team
09 MYSA Arsenal
09 MYSA Galaxy
09 NCF East Silver
09 NCF Triad East G
09 NCF Triad West G
09 NCFC Green North
09 NCFC NAVY SOUTH
09 NCFC SILVER SOUTH
09 NCFC WHITE DCH
09 NRFA Red
09 TSA Cosmos Gold

12UB 2nd WEST1

Team
09 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE
09 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE
09 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
09 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
09 CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING
09 CVYSA Blast White
09 HFC Hendersonville Wht
09 HFC White
09 SGCSA STRIKERS

12UB 2nd WEST2

Team
09 ACFC Pumas
09 CISC NORTH NM BLUE
09 CISC NORTH NM TAN
09 CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA
09 DUFC Warriors
09 NCF Central Gold
09 NCF West Gold
09 NCF West Silver
09 PTFC WHITE
09 WCWAA BLACK

12UB 3rd WEST1

Team
09 CISC NORTH NM NAVY
09 CISC NORTH NM WHITE
09 CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
09 CSA North/Hville Roma
09 CSA UPTOWN LIGA
09 GCCSA Cobras
09 NCF East Bronze
09 NCF West Royal
09 YSA Streak

12UB 3rd WEST2

Team
09 BSA Burke Blast
09 CISC NORTH LKN TAN
09 CMSC Celtic
09 CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
09 CSA North Broncos Blue
09 HFC Black
09 RCSA FFC K-9's
09 WCWAA SILVER
09 WUSC Revolution
09 YCVSC Eagles Black

13UG NLPC

Team
08 CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
08 JASA Coastal Surge G
08 PGSA STARS G
08 WFC BLUE G

13UG ELITE EAST

Team
08 MYSA Reign G
08 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
08 NCFC Gold South G
08 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
08 TSA Infinity Gold G
08 TUSA Gold G
08 WFC Red Stars North G
08 WFC South G

13UG ELITE WEST

Team
08 CISC Pe North G
08 CSA Elite 1 G
08 CSA Matthews/mh King G
08 CSA North/hville Roma G
08 CSA Uptown King G
08 CVYSA Blast Blue G
08 HCSA United G
08 HFC Red G
08 PTFC LADY BLACK G
08 WCWAA BLACK G

13UG 1st EAST

Team
08 ACS Orange G
08 FSC Villarreal Force A G
08 FWSC Yaks Storm G
08 GCAA CU Hurricanes G
08 NCFC GOLD DCH G
08 NCFC GOLD HSFV G
08 NCFC Red North G
08 NRFA Ladies Red G
08 PGSA Stars Green Jrs G
08 PGSA Stars White Jrs G
08 WFC Black G
08 WFC Blue Juniors G

13UG 1st WEST

Team
08 CISC North Blue G
08 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
08 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
08 CSA North/hville King G
08 CSA PALISADES KING G
08 CSA Uptown Roma G
08 NCF East Gold G
08 NCF West Gold G
08 PTFC Lady White G
08 WCWAA SILVER G

13UG 3rd WEST (H/A)

Team
08 CISC EAST CAB BLUE G
08 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
08 CSA North/hville Liga G
08 CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
08 HFC Hendersonville G
08 HFC White G
08 YCVSC Eagles Orange G

13UB NLPC

Team
08 HFC Red
08 WFC Blue
08 WFC Blue Juniors
08 WFC Dortmund

13UB ELITE EAST

Team
08 JASA Coastal Surge Blk
08 NCFC Gold North
08 NCFC Gold South
08 NCFC White North
08 NCFC White South
08 SCS Clinton United
08 SSL 08 Boys
08 TUSA Silver
08 WFC Gold North

13UB ELITE WEST

Team
08 ACFC Lobos
08 BSC Cardinal
08 CISC WEST GC BLUE
08 CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING
08 HCSA United Gold
08 HFC White
08 NCF Central Gold
08 PTFC Black
08 TUSA Gold
08 TUSA Jrs
08 WCWAA BLACK

13UB 1st EAST

Team
08 NCFC 09 Gold South
08 NCFC GOLD DCH
08 NCFC GOLD HSFV
08 NCFC NAVY NORTH
08 NCFC RED NORTH
08 NCFC RED SOUTH
08 TUSA Bronze
08 WFC Bayern Munich
08 WFC Frankfurt

13UB 1st WEST (H/A)

Team
08 CISC Futures North
08 CSA CHARLOTTE KING
08 CSA North Broncos Blue
08 CSA UPTOWN KING
08 CVYSA Blast Blue
08 HFC Red 09
08 WCWAA SILVER
08 YCVSC Eagles Orange

13UB 2nd EAST1

Team
08 CU Coastal United
08 OCSA Coastal Crew
08 PGSA STARS
08 PGSA Stars Jr.
08 TRYSA Union
08 WCUSC Orange
08 WFC Gold North Juniors
08 WFC Wolfsburg
08 WYSA Explosion

13UB 2nd EAST2

Team
08 ACS Orange
08 FSC Villarreal Force Y
08 NCFC Green North
08 NCFC NAVY SOUTH
08 NRFA Red
08 TSA Bayern Munich Gold
08 TUSA Arsenal
08 TUSA Black
08 WFC Boca North
08 WFC Schalke

13UB 2nd WEST1

Team
08 ACFC Thunder
08 CISC NORTH NM BLUE
08 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
08 CSA North/hville Roma
08 MYSA Impact
08 NCF East Gold
08 NCF West Gold
08 PTFC White
08 TESC BLACK

13UB 2nd WEST2 (H/A)

Team
08 CISC EAST CAB BLUE
08 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE
08 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
08 CSA North/hville King
08 CSA PALISADES KING
08 SGCSA STRIKERS
08 WCWAA WHITE

13UB 3rd WEST

Team
08 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE
08 CISC NORTH NM TAN
08 CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
08 CSA North Broncos Gold
08 CSA North/hville Liga
08 CSA UPTOWN LIGA
08 HCSA United Black
08 HFC Black
08 LYSA Force
08 WAA Blue

13UB 3rd EAST (H/A)

Team
08 NCF East Silver
08 NCF West Silver
08 PTFC Bronze
08 TUSA 08 Chatham Galaxy
08 WHYFC 08 WHITE

14UG PREMIER

Team
07 CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
07 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
07 CSA UPTOWN KING G
07 JASA Coastal Surge G
07 MYSA Gazelle G
07 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
07 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
07 PGSA STARS G
07 PTFC Lady Black G
07 TUSA Gold G
07 WCWAA BLACK G
07 WFC Blue GA G

14UG 1st EAST

Team
07 FSC Villarreal Force Y G
07 NCF West Gold G
07 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
07 NCFC RED NORTH G
07 NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
07 NRFA LADIES RED G
07 PTFC Lady White G
07 TUSA Silver G
07 WFC Black G
07 WFC South G

14UG 1st WEST

Team
07 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
07 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
07 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
07 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
07 CVYSA Blast Blue G
07 DUFC Warriors G
07 HFC Red G
07 LYSA Force G
07 NCF East Gold G

14UG 2nd EAST

Team
07 MYSA Hurricanes G
07 SASL Kickers G
07 SCS Clinton United G
07 TRYSA Lightning G
07 TSA Courage Gold G
07 WFC Lyon G
07 WHYFC Ladies White G

14UG 2nd WEST (H/A)

Team
07 CISC EAST CAB BLUE G
07 CMSC Green G
07 CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
07 CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
07 HFC White G
07 PRAA Lady Pirates G
07 YCVSC Eagles Orange G

14UG 3rd WEST (H/A)

Team
07 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
07 CISC South MAT Tan G
07 CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
07 CSA UPTOWN BLUE G
07 GCCSA Lady Cobras G
07 HCSA United G
07 NCF West Silver G

13/14UG 3rd EAST (H/A)

Team
07 WFC Bordeaux G
08 NCF East Silver G
08 NCF West Royal G
08 SASL Dash G
08 TUSA Chatham Dash
08 WFC Freedom North G
08 YSA Velocity G

14UB PREMIER

Team
07 CSA CHARLOTTE KING
07 CSA UPTOWN KING
07 CVYSA Blast Blue
07 HFC Red
07 NCFC GOLD SOUTH
07 PTFC BLACK
07 TUSA Gold
07 WCWAA BLACK
07 WFC Benfica
07 WFC BLUE
07 WFC Gold North
07 WFC North

14UB 1st EAST

Team
07 FSC Villarreal Force Y
07 JASA Coastal Surge
07 NCFC GOLD NORTH
07 NCFC WHITE NORTH
07 NCFC WHITE SOUTH
07 NRFA Red
07 PGSA STARS
07 SCS Clinton United
07 WFC Impact North
07 WFC Real Madrid
07 WFC South
07 WYSA Explosion

14UB 1st PIEDMONT/WEST

Team
07 CISC East Cab Blue
07 CISC Futures North
07 CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING
07 CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING
07 HCSA United
07 NCF Central Gold
07 NCFC NAVY NORTH
07 NCFC RED NORTH
07 NCFC RED SOUTH
07 PTFC White
07 TUSA Silver
07 TUSA White

14UB 2nd EAST1

Team
07 GCAA Cleve Utd Gunners
07 NCFC GOLD DCH
07 SSL 07 Boys
07 TRYSA Thunder
07 WCUSC Orange
07 WFC Atletico North
07 WFC Lazio
07 WHYFC WHITE

14UB 2nd EAST2

Team
07 ACS Orange
07 BSC Cardinal
07 MYSA Revolution
07 NCF East Gold
07 NCFC NAVY SOUTH
07 NCFC SILVER NORTH
07 SASL Red Vipers
07 TUSA Bronze
07 WFC Napoli

14UB 2nd WEST1

Team
07 BSA Burke Blast
07 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
07 CVYSA Blast White
07 HFC Hendersonville Wht
07 HFC White
07 IFC Gunners
07 PRAA Bucaaneers
07 SGCSA STRIKERS
07 WAA Blue
07 YCVSC Eagles Orange

14UB 2nd WEST2

Team
07 ACFC Knights
07 CISC East Cab Tan
07 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE
07 CISC NORTH NM BLUE
07 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
07 CSA North Broncos Blue
07 DUFC Warriors
07 NCF West Gold
07 TESC RED

14UB 3rd EAST (H/A)

Team
07 NCF East Silver
07 NRFA MS Blue
07 PTFC Silver
07 SSA Coastal Force
07 TSA Real Madrid Gold
07 WFC West Brom
07 WHYFC Blue

14UB 3rd WEST

Team
07 CISC NORTH NM TAN
07 CISC South Mat Blue
07 CMSC Celtic
07 CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA
07 CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA
07 GCCSA Cobras
07 WCWAA SILVER
07 WUSC Revolution

15UB PREMIER

Team
06 CSA North Broncos Blue
06 HFC Red
06 JASA Coastal Surge Blk
06 NCF Central Premier
06 NCFC Gold North
06 NCFC Gold South
06 TUSA Gold
06 WFC Blue
06 WFC Gold North
06 WFC Leeds United
06 YCVSC Eagles Orange

15UB 1st EAST

Team
06 BSC Cardinal
06 NCFC Gold DCH
06 NCFC White North
06 NCFC White South
06 NRFA Red
06 PGSA Stars
06 TUSA Silver
06 WCUSC Orange
06 WFC Inter Milan North
06 WHYFC White

15UB 1st WEST

Team
06 CSA CHARLOTTE KING
06 CVYSA Blast Blue
06 HFC Hendersonville Wht
06 HFC White
06 NCF East Gold
06 NCF West Gold
06 PTFC Black
06 TESC Red
06 WCWAA BLACK

15UB 2nd EAST1

Team
06 FSC Villarreal Force Y
06 HYSA Force United
06 NCFC Red North
06 OCSA Coastal Crew Blue
06 SCS Clinton United
06 TSA Revolution Gold
06 WFC Fiorentina
06 WFC Manchester North
06 WHYFC Blue

15UB 2nd EAST2

Team
06 GCAA Cleve Utd Gunners
06 NCF West Silver
06 NCFC Navy South
06 NCFC Red South
06 PTFC White
06 SASL Falcons
06 TUSA Bronze
06 WFC Liverpool
06 WFC North

15UB 2nd WEST

Team
06 CISC East Cab Tan
06 CISC Futures North
06 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE
06 CISC NORTH NM BLUE
06 CISC NORTH NM TAN
06 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE
06 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
06 CSA Matthews/MH King
06 CSA North Broncos Gold
06 CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING
06 PRAA Liverpool
06 SGCSA Strikers

15UB 3RD WEST

Team
06 BSA Burke Blast
06 CISC NORTH NM NAVY
06 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
06 HCSA United
06 HFC Black
06 IFC Wolves Red
06 LYSA Force
06 WCWAA SILVER
06 WOW Explosion

16UB PREMIER

Team
05 ACS Orange
05 HFC Red
05 NCF Premier
05 NCFC Gold DCH
05 PGSA Stars
05 PTFC Black
05 TUSA Gold
05 WFC Blue
05 WFC Juventus
05 YCVSC Eagles Orange

16UB 1st EAST

Team
05 JASA Coastal Surge Blk
05 MYSA Liverpool
05 NCF East Gold
05 NCFC Gold North
05 NCFC Gold South
05 NCFC White North
05 NCFC White South
05 OCSA Coastal Crew
05 SCS Clinton United
05 TESC Red
05 TUSA Silver
05 URYSA Summerfield Red

16UB 1st WEST

Team
05 CISC Futures North
05 CISC North Blue
05 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE
05 CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
05 CSA CHARLOTTE KING
05 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
05 CSA Matthews/MH King
05 CSA North/hville King
05 CVYSA Blast Blue
05 HCSA United Gold
05 HFC White
05 SGCSA Strikers Red
05 WCWAA BLACK

16UB 2nd EAST1

Team
05 CUSA Lightning
05 MYSA Strikers
05 NCFC Navy South
05 NCFC Red South
05 NRFA Red
05 SASL United
05 WFC Milan
05 WFC Roma
05 WFC Valencia
05 WYSA Explosion

16UB 2nd EAST2

Team
05 ACS Black
05 BSC Cardinal
05 GCAA Cleve Utd Cyclones
05 NCFC Red North
05 NCFC White DCH
05 TSA Redbulls Gold
05 TUSA Bronze
05 WFC Aston Villa North
05 WFC South

16UB 2nd WEST1 (H/A)

Team
05 CISC EAST CAB BLUE
05 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE
05 CSA Charlotte Gold
05 CSA North/hville Liga
05 NCF West Gold
05 NTSC Strikeforce
05 PTFC White

16UB 2nd WEST2

Team
05 CISC NORTH NM BLUE
05 CSA Matthews/mh Liga
05 DUFC Warriors
05 GCCSA Cobras
05 HFC Black
05 LYSA Lenoir Force
05 SGCSA Strikers White
05 YCVSC Eagles Black

17UB PREMIER

Team
04 CISC Futures North
04 CSA North Broncos Blue
04 HFC Red
04 NCF Premier
04 NCFC Gold North
04 NCFC Gold South
04 NCFC White North
04 PTFC Black
04 TUSA Gold
04 TUSA Wake Blue

17UB 1st EAST

Team
04 BSC Cardinal
04 JASA Coastal Surge Black
04 MYSA United
04 NCFC Gold DCH
04 NCFC Red North
04 NCFC White South
04 SCS Clinton United
04 TUSA Wake Rangers
04 WCUSC Orange
04 WYSA Explosion

17UB 1st WEST

Team
04 CISC North Blue
04 CISC WEST GC BLUE
04 CSA CHARLOTTE KING
04 CSA North/HVILLE King
04 CVYSA Blast Blue
04 HFC White
04 NCF East Gold
04 NCF West Gold
04 SGCSA Strikers Red
04 URYSA Summerfield Red
04 WCWAA BLACK

17UB 2nd EAST1

Team
04 GCAA Cleve Utd Fusion
04 NCFC Red South
04 NRFA Red
04 PGSA STARS
04 SASL Lightning
04 WFC South
04 WFC Tottenham
04 WHYFC White

17UB 2nd EAST2 H/A

Team
04 FSC Villarreal Force Y
04 GCAA Clevelandutd Shockers
04 NCF East Silver
04 NCFC Navy North
04 TSA Earthquakes Gold
04 WFC North

17UB 2nd WEST1 H/A

Team
04 CISC North NM Blue
04 CISC NORTH NM TAN
04 CSA North Broncos Gold
04 PTFC White
04 YCVSC Eagles Orange

17UB 2nd WEST2

Team
04 BSA Burke Blast
04 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE
04 CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
04 CSA Matthews/MH King
04 DUFC Warriors
04 HFC Black
04 SGCSA Strikers White

18UB PREMIER

Team
03 CISC North NM BLUE
03 CSA North Broncos Blue
03 CSA South Elite
03 CVYSA Blast Blue
03 HFC Red
03 PGSA Stars
03 PTFC Black
03 TUSA Gold
03 TUSA Wake Blue

18UB 1st EAST

Team
03 BSC Cardinal
03 FSC Villarreal Force Y
03 GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers
03 JASA Coastal Surge Blk
03 MYSA Union
03 NCFC Gold South
03 NCFC Red North
03 NCFC White North
03 TSA Fire Gold
03 TUSA Bronze
03 WFC Everton

18UB 1st WEST

Team
03 CISC North LKN BLUE
03 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE
03 CSA Charlotte King
03 CSA North/Hville King
03 IFC Nike
03 NCF West Gold
03 SGCSA STRIKERS
03 URYSA Summerfield Red

18UB 2nd EAST H/A

Team
03 HYSA Force United
03 NCFC Green North
03 SASL Fury
03 WFC Manchester United
03 WFC North
03 WFC River Plate North

18UB 2nd WEST

Team
03 CISC North NM TAN
03 CISC South Mat Tan
03 CSA Matthews/MH King
03 CVYSA Blast White
03 GCCSA Cobras
03 HCSA United
03 MHAA MHS Metro United
03 NCF West Royal
03 SYSA Maroon
03 WAA White

19UB PREMIER

Team
02 CISC Futures North
02 CISC WEST GC BLUE
02 CSA North/Hville King
02 NCF Premier
02 NCFC Gold North
02 NRFA Red
02 PTFC Black
02 TUSA Wake Blue
02 TUSA Wake LeicesterCity
02 WCWAA BLACK
03 TUSA Silver

19UB 1st EAST

Team
02 FSC Villarreal Force Y
02 HYSA Force United
02 NCFC Green North
02 NRFA HS
02 OCSA Coastal Crew
02 TSA Ice Gold
02 WYSA Explosion

19UB 1st WEST

Team
02 BSA
02 CSA North Broncos Gold
02 HCSA United
02 HFC Red
02 NCF East Gold
02 NCF West Gold
02 TESC Red
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy