Teams by Division

Under 15 Boys Predator

Team
05 Lobos Rush Premier
Barca Academy Nashville 2005B Blue
Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Elite
Germantown Legends 05 Black
MS Rush 05B Premier
USAI 05B Elite

Under 15 Boys X Blue

Team
AR United 05B Blue
Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Gold
CWSC B05 Academy Elite
Memphis FC 05 Boys Blue
Pegasus 2005 Premier
TSC 05B Premier

Under 15 Boys X Red

Team
Koinonia FC Fire
Sporting Springfield 05 Psg
Stones River FC 2005 Black
TFC 05 Boys
TSC 05B Nashville Showcase
United USC 05 Elite

Under 15 Boys Nemeziz

Team
05/06 Lobos Rush Desoto
AFC 06 boys
East Memphis FC
Memphis FC 05 Boys Red

Under 16 Boys Predator

Team
04 Lobos Rush Premier
Arkansas Crew 04
Germantown Legends 04 Black
Memphis FC 04 Boys Blue
TSC B04 Nashville Showcase
TUSC 04B Red
USAI 2004 BOYS ELITE
White Star 04B

Under 16 Boys X Blue

Team
Cincinnati West SC Cwsc Academy Elite 04
KiXX United FC 04 Sheehan
Memphis FC 04 Boys Red
Midtown SC 04 team 1
MSC Strikers 04B Premier
Southern States Soccer Academy B04 Premier
Steamers 04 Black II
TSC 04B Williamson Showcase

Under 16 Boys X Red

Team
04 Lobos Rush Elite
Barca Academy Nashville 2004B Garnet
Cincinnati Elite FC 04 Gold
Gps St.louis 04 Red
Pegasus 2004 Premier
TSC B04 Nashville Premier

Under 16 Boys Nemeziz

Team
04/05 Lobos Rush Elite Copa
AR United 04B Blue
Cincinnati West Cwsc Academy Red 04b
Indiana Fire Juniors 04b (2) White
Sporting Springfield 04 Aston Villa

Under 17 Boys Predator

Team
03 Lobos Rush Premier
Auburn Thunder 2003/2004 Boys
BUSA 03 Boys
Germantown Legends 03 Black
Germantown Legends 03 White
MAYSA Central Ga 03
Memphis Futbol 03 Boys
NUSA 03B Maroon

Under 17 Boys X

Team
CWSC B03 Academy Elite
EESC 03 Boys Red
GPS STL 2003 Red
Sporting Springfield 03 Sevilla
TSC Williamson 03B Premier
TUSC 03B Blue

Under 17 Boys Nemeziz

Team
ASA HSB Black
Bartlett SC 03/04B
Cincinnati Elite FC B03 Gold
Indiana Fire Juniors 03b (2) White
Memphis Futbol Club 03 Boys Red
NUSA 03B Navy

Under 18 Boys Predator

Team
BUSA 02 PREMIER Boys
SLSG Premier
Southern Premier Soccer 2002 Boys W
Springfield S.c. 02 Australia

Under 18 Boys X

Team
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Bartlett SC 02B Blue
Cincinnati Elite FC B02 Gold
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (2) White
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
SLSG Premier White
Southern Premier Soccer 02/03 Green
TSC 02/03 Murfreesboro Showcase

Under 19 Boys Predator

Team
AR United 01/02 Boys Navy
KSA 01B
Memphis FC 01
Pegasus 2001 Premier
Steamers 01 Black
TSC 01B Showcase
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B

Under 19 Boys X

Team
01 Boys Red
AR United 01/02 Boys Blue
ESS LA United 01
Huntsville FC Boys 01 Blue
JFC 02 Wolves Elite
Midtown
Sherwood Raptors
TSC 01nbp

Under 19 Boys Nemeziz

Team
01/02 Lobos Rush Elite
Germantown Legends HS Black
TFA B01 Elite
United Soccer Force
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy