Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA CrushCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)3-6-033.3%2.24.2-2.0
Jasa JazzJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc4-10-126.7%1.33.7-2.4
PGSC TWISTERS Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)6-3-160.0%4.21.72.5
RSC Lady WildcatsRichlands Soccer Club10-0-190.9%5.10.64.5
SSA Lady PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)1-8-011.1%0.94.3-3.4
SWSC LADY HEAT Southwest Soccer Club (NC)2-7-022.2%1.24.0-2.8
SWSC LADY ROCKETS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)5-5-050.0%1.92.2-0.3
SWSC LADY STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)9-2-081.8%4.21.13.1

Under 09 Boys Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA ForceCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)6-5-150.0%2.71.80.8
EDSC D.C. Panthers East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)11-0-0100.0%5.41.83.5
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc8-12-236.4%2.53.9-1.4
JASA SharksJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc3-9-123.1%2.44.4-2.0
PGSC LIGHTNING Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)1-7-111.1%1.23.9-2.7
RSC HurricanesRichlands Soccer Club1-6-211.1%1.12.6-1.4
SSA HammerheadsSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)4-4-144.4%3.12.01.1
SSA PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)0-7-20.0%2.24.6-2.3
SWSC HEAT Southwest Soccer Club (NC)11-16-534.4%1.72.3-0.6
SWSC ROCKETS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)23-19-548.9%2.42.7-0.3
SWSC STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)49-8-381.7%4.31.03.3

Under 10 Girls Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA FireCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)8-1-180.0%3.51.52.0
EDSC Lady StrikersEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)3-5-133.3%3.63.00.6
HYSA Hurricanes Havelock Youth Soccer Association0-9-00.0%0.16.9-6.8
JASA JazzJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc16-14-743.2%3.12.50.6
PGSC CRUSH Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)4-6-136.4%2.93.1-0.2
RSC CLC UnitedRichlands Soccer Club10-0-0100.0%6.60.95.7
SSA Lady PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)5-5-050.0%3.74.5-0.8
SWSC LADY STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)2-8-020.0%2.24.9-2.7

Under 10 Boys Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
EDSC Panthers East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)8-2-080.0%5.91.84.1
HYSA LightningHavelock Youth Soccer Association2-8-020.0%1.53.9-2.4
HYSA StormHavelock Youth Soccer Association4-5-140.0%2.04.0-2.0
HYSA ThunderHavelock Youth Soccer Association0-9-00.0%1.15.6-4.4
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc10-13-240.0%2.63.9-1.3
PGSC MUSTANGS Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)7-4-063.6%4.42.81.5
RSC StrikersRichlands Soccer Club10-0-0100.0%5.90.75.2
SSA MutinySwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)3-4-233.3%3.64.6-1.0
SSA PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)3-5-133.3%2.73.3-0.7
SSC Black KnightsSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)0-9-00.0%0.26.4-6.2
SWSC HEAT Southwest Soccer Club (NC)27-2-093.1%6.11.24.9
SWSC ROCKETS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)6-12-131.6%2.64.6-2.1
SWSC STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)21-28-737.5%2.83.4-0.6

Under 12 Girls Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA NovasCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)5-5-050.0%1.81.20.6
EDSC Lady Panthers East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)7-2-170.0%3.31.22.1
HYSA CourageHavelock Youth Soccer Association7-4-063.6%2.92.60.3
HYSA SpiritHavelock Youth Soccer Association7-3-070.0%2.91.61.3
JASA ExpressJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc39-37-548.1%2.42.10.3
JASA JazzJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc18-2-378.3%4.21.13.0
PGSC TWISTERS Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)0-9-00.0%0.34.8-4.4
RSC Lady TigersRichlands Soccer Club15-3-178.9%4.81.73.1
RSC Lady WildcatsRichlands Soccer Club3-5-133.3%1.42.2-0.8
SSA Lady PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)5-3-250.0%3.82.51.3
SSL StrykersSeashore Soccer League1-8-011.1%1.15.1-4.0
SWSC CHARGERS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)4-5-140.0%1.52.5-1.0
SWSC LADY STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)1-8-011.1%1.64.0-2.4

Under 12 Boys American Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
EDSC Clash East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)8-3-072.7%4.41.72.6
JASA AtomsJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc4-6-040.0%5.15.10.0
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc4-5-044.4%1.93.1-1.2
JASA OlympiansJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc15-11-253.6%3.13.2-0.1
JASA TermitesJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc1-8-011.1%1.24.4-3.2
PGSC LIGHTNING Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)0-9-00.0%1.24.6-3.3
PGSC THUNDER Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)3-5-133.3%2.24.1-1.9
RSC WildcatsRichlands Soccer Club11-0-0100.0%4.41.03.4
SSA PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)5-6-335.7%2.62.50.1
SSL Western WahoosSeashore Soccer League3-5-230.0%1.92.7-0.8

Under 12 Boys National Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA TidalwavesCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)2-7-022.2%2.23.9-1.7
HYSA ImpactHavelock Youth Soccer Association7-2-170.0%4.22.61.6
HYSA RevolutionHavelock Youth Soccer Association3-5-133.3%2.63.1-0.6
SSA SharksSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)4-6-040.0%3.03.6-0.6
SSC HammerheadsSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)10-0-190.9%5.11.73.4
SSC YellowjacketsSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)0-9-00.0%0.26.2-6.0
SWSC HEAT Southwest Soccer Club (NC)15-5-268.2%4.11.42.7
SWSC ROCKETS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)13-12-248.1%4.64.10.5
SWSC STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)21-12-260.0%3.72.21.5
SWSC U10 HEAT Southwest Soccer Club (NC)5-4-150.0%2.82.9-0.1

Under 15 Girls Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA BulldogsCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)9-0-190.0%4.90.04.9
EDSC Lady Panthers East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)7-3-070.0%4.61.13.5
JASA JaguarsJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc4-5-044.4%2.32.4-0.1
JASA JazzJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc8-4-644.4%1.91.10.8
SSA Lady PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)3-5-133.3%1.83.4-1.7
SSL CrushSeashore Soccer League7-1-270.0%2.70.72.0
SSL ValkyriesSeashore Soccer League1-8-011.1%0.95.1-4.2
SWSC LADY STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)0-9-00.0%1.46.8-5.3

Under 15 Boys Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
EDSC PanthersEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)7-2-170.0%4.71.43.3
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc6-18-124.0%2.54.8-2.3
JASA YellowjacketsJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc3-12-217.6%1.54.4-2.9
PGSC LIGHTNING Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)4-5-044.4%2.64.0-1.4
PGSC THUNDER Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)2-7-022.2%2.04.8-2.8
SSA CrushSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)7-3-070.0%4.41.33.1
SSC TornadosSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)3-6-033.3%2.14.7-2.6
SSL BashSeashore Soccer League8-0-0100.0%5.30.84.5
SSL RiptideSeashore Soccer League1-9-010.0%1.05.4-4.4
SWSC STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)14-3-273.7%3.91.42.5

Under 19 Boys Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
EDSC Athletic United East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)10-0-0100.0%4.70.74.0
HYSA OspreyHavelock Youth Soccer Association4-3-244.4%1.30.80.6
JASA AtomsJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc2-5-222.2%1.32.2-0.9
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc0-8-10.0%1.03.4-2.4
PGSC LIGHTNING Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)6-4-154.5%1.81.60.2
SWSC STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)3-5-230.0%1.73.4-1.7
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy