Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA CrushCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)2-3-040.0%2.24.8-2.6
Jasa JazzJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc3-6-130.0%1.43.4-2.0
PGSC TWISTERS Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)4-1-080.0%4.61.03.6
RSC Lady WildcatsRichlands Soccer Club4-0-0100.0%5.30.05.3
SSA Lady PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)0-4-00.0%0.83.8-3.0
SWSC LADY HEAT Southwest Soccer Club (NC)1-3-025.0%1.34.0-2.8
SWSC LADY ROCKETS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)1-3-025.0%2.03.5-1.5
SWSC LADY STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)4-0-0100.0%5.00.54.5

Under 09 Boys Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA ForceCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)3-1-075.0%2.81.01.8
EDSC D.C. Panthers East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)4-0-0100.0%6.82.84.0
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc4-1-080.0%3.42.41.0
JASA SharksJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc0-5-00.0%2.46.0-3.6
PGSC LIGHTNING Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)0-6-00.0%1.04.2-3.2
RSC HurricanesRichlands Soccer Club1-2-220.0%1.62.4-0.8
SSA HammerheadsSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)2-2-140.0%3.22.40.8
SSA PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)0-5-10.0%1.84.2-2.3
SWSC HEAT Southwest Soccer Club (NC)9-13-533.3%1.52.2-0.7
SWSC ROCKETS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)20-16-548.8%2.42.6-0.2
SWSC STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)48-7-284.2%4.40.93.5

Under 10 Girls Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA FireCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)2-1-150.0%2.51.51.0
EDSC Lady StrikersEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)3-2-060.0%3.82.01.8
HYSA Hurricanes Havelock Youth Soccer Association0-3-00.0%0.06.7-6.7
JASA JazzJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc15-11-646.9%3.22.30.8
PGSC CRUSH Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)0-3-10.0%1.33.0-1.8
RSC CLC UnitedRichlands Soccer Club6-0-0100.0%5.81.04.8
SSA Lady PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)1-2-033.3%1.75.0-3.3
SWSC LADY STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)0-5-00.0%1.05.8-4.8

Under 10 Boys Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
EDSC Panthers East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)5-0-0100.0%7.01.06.0
HYSA LightningHavelock Youth Soccer Association0-5-00.0%1.44.2-2.8
HYSA StormHavelock Youth Soccer Association1-1-050.0%2.54.5-2.0
HYSA ThunderHavelock Youth Soccer Association0-5-00.0%0.46.0-5.6
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc2-1-150.0%3.01.81.3
PGSC MUSTANGS Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)3-2-060.0%4.03.60.4
RSC StrikersRichlands Soccer Club5-0-0100.0%5.00.64.4
SSA MutinySwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)2-3-133.3%3.84.3-0.5
SSA PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)2-3-040.0%2.23.2-1.0
SSC Black KnightsSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)0-3-00.0%0.37.0-6.7
SWSC HEAT Southwest Soccer Club (NC)23-1-095.8%6.71.25.5
SWSC ROCKETS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)2-10-016.7%1.55.2-3.7
SWSC STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)20-27-439.2%2.73.5-0.8

Under 12 Girls Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA NovasCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)1-3-025.0%0.81.3-0.5
EDSC Lady Panthers East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)3-1-160.0%3.61.22.4
HYSA CourageHavelock Youth Soccer Association4-1-080.0%3.81.82.0
HYSA SpiritHavelock Youth Soccer Association3-1-075.0%2.01.80.3
JASA ExpressJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc39-33-550.6%2.52.00.5
JASA JazzJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc11-0-378.6%4.81.13.6
PGSC TWISTERS Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)0-4-00.0%0.54.8-4.3
RSC Lady TigersRichlands Soccer Club5-0-183.3%4.81.73.2
RSC Lady WildcatsRichlands Soccer Club2-3-040.0%1.62.0-0.4
SSA Lady PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)1-2-125.0%2.53.3-0.8
SSL StrykersSeashore Soccer League1-3-025.0%1.85.0-3.3
SWSC CHARGERS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)2-3-133.3%1.72.7-1.0
SWSC LADY STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)0-4-00.0%1.54.0-2.5

Under 12 Boys American Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
EDSC Clash East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)3-0-0100.0%5.30.35.0
JASA AtomsJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc3-3-050.0%5.55.30.2
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc2-3-040.0%1.82.8-1.0
JASA OlympiansJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc4-1-166.7%3.81.52.3
JASA TermitesJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc0-4-00.0%1.35.5-4.3
PGSC LIGHTNING Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)0-4-00.0%2.05.0-3.0
PGSC THUNDER Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)2-2-140.0%1.42.0-0.6
RSC WildcatsRichlands Soccer Club5-0-0100.0%5.01.63.4
SSA PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)2-2-140.0%2.82.80.0
SSL Western WahoosSeashore Soccer League1-3-120.0%1.43.4-2.0

Under 12 Boys National Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA TidalwavesCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)0-3-00.0%1.05.0-4.0
HYSA ImpactHavelock Youth Soccer Association3-1-160.0%4.03.01.0
HYSA RevolutionHavelock Youth Soccer Association2-0-166.7%3.72.71.0
SSA SharksSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)2-3-040.0%3.43.6-0.2
SSC HammerheadsSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)4-0-180.0%5.21.83.4
SSC YellowjacketsSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)0-3-00.0%0.06.7-6.7
SWSC HEAT Southwest Soccer Club (NC)10-3-266.7%4.41.33.1
SWSC ROCKETS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)10-10-245.5%4.64.00.5
SWSC STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)18-9-262.1%3.72.01.7
SWSC U10 HEAT Southwest Soccer Club (NC)2-1-150.0%3.53.30.3

Under 15 Girls Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA BulldogsCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)3-0-175.0%4.00.04.0
EDSC Lady Panthers East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)2-1-066.7%4.01.72.3
JASA JaguarsJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc2-2-050.0%4.02.81.3
JASA JazzJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc6-0-554.5%2.50.52.0
SSA Lady PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)0-3-00.0%0.35.3-5.0
SSL CrushSeashore Soccer League3-0-260.0%3.80.23.6
SSL ValkyriesSeashore Soccer League0-3-00.0%0.36.0-5.7
SWSC LADY STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)0-3-00.0%1.37.7-6.3

Under 15 Boys Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
EDSC PanthersEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)3-0-0100.0%4.71.03.7
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc1-3-025.0%3.34.0-0.8
JASA YellowjacketsJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc1-1-050.0%2.54.0-1.5
PGSC LIGHTNING Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)1-3-025.0%1.84.3-2.5
PGSC THUNDER Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)0-3-00.0%1.04.0-3.0
SSA CrushSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)2-2-050.0%4.31.82.5
SSC TornadosSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)2-2-050.0%2.04.0-2.0
SSL BashSeashore Soccer League2-0-0100.0%6.01.05.0
SSL RiptideSeashore Soccer League0-2-00.0%1.07.5-6.5
SWSC STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)9-2-175.0%4.11.82.3

Under 19 Boys Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
EDSC Athletic United East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)4-0-0100.0%4.31.03.3
HYSA OspreyHavelock Youth Soccer Association3-1-075.0%2.50.81.8
JASA AtomsJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc1-2-125.0%1.00.80.3
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc0-5-00.0%1.03.4-2.4
PGSC LIGHTNING Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)3-1-075.0%2.32.30.0
SWSC STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)1-3-120.0%1.63.4-1.8
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy