Teams by Division

U08B Championship

Team
Concorde Fire 13B Central Black
Concorde Fire North
GSA North 13B Premier
GSA South 13B Premier
NTH-NASA 13 Elite Milton (U8)
SSA Northside 2013B Elite

U08B Division I

Team
Atlanta Fire BU08 Elite
GSA North 13B Red
SSA 13B Black Premier
SSA Northside 2013B Premier

U09G Championship

Team
Ambush SC G12 Red
Atlanta Fire 2012G Elite
Concorde Fire 12G Central
NTH-Tophat 12 Gold
NTH-Tophat North 12 Gold
UFA 12G Premier

U09G Division I

Team
Concorde Fire 2012G White
GSA North 12G White
Roswell Santos G12 Blue
SSA 12G Black Premier
UFA 12G Red
UFA 13G Premier

U09G Division II

Team
AFC Lightning 2012 Red
GSA North 13G Red
GSA North 13G White
GSA South 12G Academy
NSA Belles 9
Roswell Santos G12 Red
Sav United 12G Pool
UFA Metro Atlanta 12G Premier

U09B Championship

Team
Ambush SC B12 Red
Concorde Fire 12B Central Black
Dalton Red Wolves 12/13
LSA 12B Gold
NGSA 2012
RSC Academy 2012 Blue

U09B Division I

Team
Concorde Fire 12B Central White
GSA North 12B Red
GSA South 12B Premier
LSA '12B Navy
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B Premier
UFA12B Red

U09B Division II

Team
Concorde Fire 12B Central Red
NTH-NASA 12 Premier Milton
Sav United 12B Pool
SSA 12B Black Premier
SSA 12B Blue Premier
SSA Northside 2012B Elite
SSA Northside 2012B Premier
UFA 12B Gold

U09B Division III

Team
AIS Concorde White
GSA North 12B White
RSC Academy 2012 Red
Sav United 12B Pool 2
SSA 12B Black Academy II
SSA 12B Blue Academy I
SSA 12B White
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B Gold

U10G Championship

Team
Atlanta Fire 2011G Gold
GSA North 11G Premier
LSA ‘11G Gold
NTH Tophat North 11 Gold
NTH-Tophat 11 Gold Milton
SSA Northside 2011G Elite

U10G Division I

Team
AFC Lightning 2011 Red
GSA North 11G Red
Sav United 11G Pool
SSA 11G Black Premier
Ssa 11G Blue Academy 1
SSA Northside 2011G Premier
SSA White 2012/11G
UFA 11G Gold

U10B Championship

Team
Atlanta Fire South 11B Gold
Concorde Fire 11B Central White
Concorde Fire 11B North Black
UFA 11B Premier

U10B Division I

Team
Concorde Fire 11B West Black
LSA 11 Gold
Roswell Santos 2011 Blue
SSA 11B Black Premier
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Premier
UFA 11B Red

U10B Division II

Team
Ambush SC B11 White
Atlanta Fire 2011 Gold
GSA North 11B Red
Savannah United 11b Premier
SSA Northside 2011B Elite
UFA Metro Atlanta 11B Red

U10B Division III

Team
Augusta Arsenal 2011B Blue
GSA South 11B Red
Roswell Santos 2011 Red
SSA Northside 2011B Premier
UFA 11B Gold
UFA 11B White

U10B Division IV

Team
GSA North 11B White
Roswell Santos 2011 White
Sav United 11B Black
Savannah United 11 Boys Blue
SSA 11B Black Academy II
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Academy I
SSA Northside 2011/12 Academy 1
SSA White 2011/12B

U11G Championship

Team
Atlanta Fire 2010G Elite
Concorde Fire 10G Central Black
GSA North 10G Red
NTH Tophat North 10 Gold
NTH-Tophat 11 Gold
Roswell '10 Girls Academy

U11G Division I

Team
Concorde Fire 10G West Black
Concorde Fire 11G Central Black
GSA South 10G Red
Savannah United 10G Premier
SSA 10G Blue Premier
UFA 11G Premier

U11G Division II

Team
AFC Lightning 10G Red
Atlanta Fire South 10G Silver
GSA North 10G Black
Roswell Girls '10 Red
SSA 10G Black Academy 1
UFA Mountains 10G White

U11B Championship

Team
Ambush SC B10 Red
Concorde Fire 10B Central Black
Concorde Fire 11B Central Black
GSA South 10B Premier
LSA 10 Gold
Roswell Santos 2010 Blue
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Elite
SSA Northside 2010B Elite

U11B Division I

Team
Concorde Fire 10B Central White
LSA 10 Navy
Roswell Santos 2010 Red
Rush Union B2010 Rush
Savannah United '10B Premier
UFA 10B Black

U11B Division II

Team
CFC Red Star 2010 Boys Red
GSA North 10B Red
LSA 10 White
Savannah United 10B Blue
SSA 10B Black Premier
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Premier
SSA Northside 2010 Premier
Steamers FC 10 Blue

U11B Division III

Team
Ambush SC B10 Grey
Atlanta Fire South 10B Silver
CFC Red Star Boys 2010 Gray
Concorde Fire 10B West White
GSA North 10B White
NTH Milton 10B Premier
SSA Northside 2010B Academy 1
UFA 10B Gold

U11B Division IV

Team
Atlanta Fire 2010 Bronze
Concorde Fire 10B Central Silver
Concorde Fire AIS U11-Black
GSA North 10B Black
GSA South 10B White
SSA 10B Black Academy I
SSA 10B White
UFA Metro Atlanta 10B Red

U12G Championship

Team
NTH Tophat 10 Gold
NTH-Tophat North 09 Gold
Rush Union G2009 Rush
SSA 09G SCCL 1
SSA 09G SCCL 2
UFA 09G Red

U12G Division I

Team
AFC Lightning 09G Red
Concorde Fire 09G Central Black-GD
GSA North 09G Red
NSA Belles 12
SSA Northside 09G Elite
YMCA Arsenal Rome 09 Girls Red

U12G Division II

Team
AFC Lightning 09G Black
GSA North 09G Black
GSA North 09G White
NTH Tophat 09G Navy Milton
NTH-Tophat North 09 Blue
SSA 09G Black Premier
UFA 09G Gold2
UFA Mountains 09G White

U12B Championship

Team
Ambush SC B09 Red
Atlanta Fire 2009 Pre ECNL
ConcordeFire09BCentralSCCL - Venair
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - Gold
NTH NASA 09 SCCL
SSA 09B SCCL I

U12B Division I

Team
Concorde Fire 09B SCCL Carman
GSA North 09B Premier
NGSA UMA FC 09/10
Savannah United 09B Premier
SSA 09B SCCL II
SSA Northside 09B Elite
UFA 09B Red
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier

U12B Division II

Team
Ambush SC B09 White
Atlanta Fire 2009 Gold Boys
Concorde Fire 09B Central Black
GSA North 09B Red
GSA South 09B Red
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - White
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Premier
SSA Northside 09B Premier

U12B Division III

Team
Augusta Arsenal 09B White
Concorde Fire 09B West White
GSA North 09B White
SavUnited 09B Blue
SSA 09B Black Academy I
SSA 09B White
SSA Northside 2009B Academy 1
UFA Mountains 09B White

U13G Championship

Team
AFC Lightning 08G NPL
GSA 08G SCCL
IAFC Blues 08G Elite
NTH Tophat 08 DPL
NTH Tophat 08 GA Navy
NTH Tophat 09 Gold I SCCL
UFA 08G Premier- SAPL
Need 1 team(s)

U13G Division I

Team
Ambush SC G08 Red
Concorde Fire 08G SCCL Elite Amanda
FCC 08G Red
Impact SC 08 Premier
Knoxville FC Crush 08g Premier
SSA 08G SAPL
SSA Northside 08G SCCL
UFA 08G Red

U13G Division II

Team
Atlanta Fire 09G Pre-ECNL
Concorde Fire 09G SCCL
GSA North 08G Premier
LSA 09G
NTH - Tophat Gold II SCCL
SSA 08G Black SCCL P3
SSA Chelsea 08G SCCL-P2
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 Girls Red

U13B Championship

Team
Concorde Fire 08 Boys ECNL Premier
Concorde Fire 08B ECNL Platinum
GSA 08B ECNL
NSA Hammers 13
NTH NASA 2008 ECNL
SSA NPL 08 Boys

U13B Division I

Team
Concorde Fire 08B Central SCCL
GSA 09B ECNL Dev 1
Lanier SA Sharks 08 Gold
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier 1
Roswell Santos 2008 Blue
SSA Northside 08B SCCL
UFA 08B Premier
UFA 09B Premier

U13B Division II

Team
Alianza Gold 08
Atlanta Fire South 08B Gold
CFA Calhoun 09B
Concorde Fire 08B SCCL Premier 1
GSA South 08B Red
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier II
SCCL-P3
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2

U14/15G Championship

Team
Atlanta Fire 2007G Elite SCCL
Concorde Fire 07G SCCL
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 06G
NTH TH 2007 DPL
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL 1 White Smyrna
SSA Northside 07G NPL

U14G Division I

Team
GSA SOUTH 07 Premier 2
LFC 07G Red
LSA 07 Gold
Phoenix 2007G
Santos 07 Red
SSA 07G Yellow - SCCL-P2
SSA Chelsea 07G SCCL
UFA 07G Red

U14G Division II

Team
Atlanta Fire 2007G Premier
GSA North 07G Premier
SSA 07G Black SCCL P3
SSA Chelsea 07G Select Blue
UFA Metro Atlanta 07G Premier
Need 1 team(s)

U14B Championship

Team
AFC Lightning 07B NPL
Atlanta Fire 2007 Elite SCCL
Atlanta Fire South 07B Elite
Concorde Fire 07B SCCL
Ddy 07 Elite
LSA Archies FC 07
NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite
SSA 07B NPL

U14B Division I

Team
Atlanta Fire South 07B Premier
Concorde Fire 07B SCCL P1
NTH NASA 07 Boys SCCL - P1
NTH NASA 07 SCCL Premier II North
SSA 07B Blue RM
SSA Chelsea SCCL 07B
SSA Northside 07B SCCL-P
UFA Forsyth 07B Red

U14B Division II

Team
Concorde Fire 07B North Black
GSA North 07B Red
NTH NASA 07 SCCL Primier III Smynra
SSA 07B Black
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1
UFA 07B White
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Premier
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Red
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy