Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Information
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
Teams by Division
Under 9 Boys
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
Barca Academy CLT Boys Selection A
CESC 2011 Academy Boys
Charlotte Metro FC Boys Academy Yellow
FC Athletico 11 Bayern
FC Athletico 12 Juventus
FCC 11 Red
LASA United Lightning 2011
NC Crown 2012 Boys
Vallense White Devel
Under 9/10 Girls
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
CESC '10 Girls Blue
Charlotte Metro FC Girls Academy Black
FC Athletico 11G Fiorentina
FC Athletico 11G Parma
FMU 2010 Academy
FMU 2010 Academy B
LASA United Hotshots 2011
NC Crown Academy Girls Black
NC Crown Academy Girls Orange
Under 10 Boys
Sportsplex at Matthews
Team
Nationals
CESC '10 Boys Orange
Charlotte Metro FC Boys Academy Black
FC Athletico 10 Napoli
FC Athletico 10/11 Lazio
FCC 10 Red
FCC 9/10U Grey
FMU 2010 Academy
Liberty Point Soccer Club Dynamo
NC Crown 2010 Boys
Need 1 team(s)
Under 11 Girls
Sportsplex at Matthews
Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Team
Nationals
BA CLT U11 Girls Blue
Carolina Velocity Red
CESC 09 Girls Orange
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Girls Black
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Girls Yello
FC Athletico 09G Valencia
FCC 09G Red
FMU 2009 Select
LASA United Ladycats 2009
Under 11 Boys
Sportsplex at Matthews
Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Team
Nationals
09 White
Asheville Shield '09 Boys
BA CLT U10 Boys Selection A
BA CLT U11 Boys Garnet
BA CLT U12 Boys Black
BA CLT U12 Boys Red
Carolina Velocity Red
CESC 09 Boys Blue
CESC 09 Boys Orange
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Boys Black
FC Athletico 10 Dortmund
FCC 09 Red
FMU 2009 Select
Inter Development Futbol 09
Need 1 team(s)
Under 12 Girls
Sportsplex at Matthews
Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Team
Nationals
BA CLT U12 Girls Blue
CESC 08 Girls Orange
Charlotte Metro FC 2007 Girls Black
Charlotte Metro FC 2008 Girls Black
FC Athletico 08G Milan
FCC 08G Red
Liberty Point Spirit-08/07 Girls
SAFC Ladies 08
SAFC Ladies 08/09
Under 12 Boys
Sportsplex at Matthews
Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Team
Nationals
Asheville Shield '08 Boys
BA CLT U11 Boys Blue
BA CLT U11 Boys Dev Selection
BA CLT U12 Boys Blue
BA CLT U12 Boys Garnet
Carolina Velocity 08 Red
Carolina Velocity Hillsborough
CESC 08 Boys Blue
CESC 08 Boys Orange
Charlotte Metro FC 2008 Boys Black
Charlotte Metro FC 2008 Boys Yellow
FCC 08 Red
FMU 2008 Select
FMU 2008 Select II
Inter Development Futbol 07/08
Liberty Point Soccer Club Timbers
NC Crown 2008 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Sportsplex at Matthews
Manchester Meadows Soccer Complex
Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Team
Nationals
Asheville Shield '07 Boys
BA CLT U13 Boys Blue
BA CLT U13 Boys Garnet
BA CLT U13 Boys Yellow
CESC 07 Boys Orange
CESC 08 Boys Silver ('08)
Charlotte Metro FC 2007 Boys Black
Charlotte Metro FC 2007 Boys Yellow
Elite YSC Chasers
FC Athletico 07 PSG
FC Athletico 07/08 Benfica
FMU 2007 Select
JLFC Surge 07 Elite B
Liberty Point Soccer Club United
One7 Academy
Vallense 07 White
Under 14 Girls
Sportsplex at Matthews
Manchester Meadows Soccer Complex
Team
Nationals
BA CLT U14 Girls Blue
CESC 07 Girls Orange
FC Athletico 06G Lyon
Liberty Point Courage-05/06 Girls
LSA 06 Girls Elite
Under 14 Boys
Sportsplex at Matthews
Manchester Meadows Soccer Complex
Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Team
Nationals
06 Elite Chaos
Asheville Shield '06 Boys
BA CLT U14 Boys Blue
BA CLT U14 Boys Garnet
Carolina Velocity 07 White
Carolina Velocity Red
CESC 06 Boys Orange
CEYC 06 Boys Blue
Charlotte Metro FC 2006 Boys Black
Charlotte Metro FC 2006 Boys Yellow
JLFC Crew 06 Elite B
Queen City Mutiny 06/07 CCL
Under 15 Boys
Sportsplex at Matthews
Manchester Meadows Soccer Complex
Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Team
Nationals
Asheville Shield '05 Boys
BA CLT U15 Boys Blue
BA CLT U15 Boys Garnet
BA CLT U16 Girls Blue
Carolina Velocity 05 Boys Elite
Carolina Velocity 05 White
CESC 05 Boys Blue
CESC 05 Boys Orange
Charlotte Metro FC 2005 Boys Black
Charlotte Metro FC 2005 Boys Yellow
Elite YSC '05
FC Athletico 05 Porto
FC Athletico 06 Madrid
FCC 05 Red
Liberty Point Soccer Club Crew
One7 Academy 05A
Vallense 05 Navy
Under 16 Boys
Sportsplex at Matthews
Manchester Meadows Soccer Complex
Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Team
Nationals
Asheville Shield '04 Boys
BA CLT U16 Boys Blue
BA CLT U16 Boys Garnet
BA CLT U16-U17 Boys Blue
Carolina Velocity 03 Red
CESC 04 Boys Blue
CESC 04 Boys Orange
Charlotte Metro FC 2004 Boys Black
FC Athletico 04 Sevilla
Inter Development Futbol 04
Liberty Point Soccer Club Impact
LSA 04 Elite
Vallense 04 Navy
Under 17/19 Boys
Sportsplex at Matthews
Manchester Meadows Soccer Complex
Bryan Multi-Sport Complex
Team
Nationals
03B PUK Blue
Asheville Shield FC 02/03 Boys
BFC Itagui
Carolina Velocity 01 Red
Carolina Velocity 01 White
CESC 02 Boys Blue
CESC 02 Boys Orange
CESC 03 Boys Blue
CESC 03 Boys Orange
FCC 03 Red
Inter Development Futbol 01
Lasa United Ninjas
Liberty Point Soccer Club Sounders
LSA 02 Elite
One7 Academy 01B
One7 Academy 02B
Vallense 02 Navy
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
2/8/2020
2/15/2020
2/22/2020
2/29/2020
3/14/2020
3/21/2020
3/28/2020
4/4/2020
4/11/2020
4/25/2020
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CARCHLES
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager