Teams by Division

Under 09 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC Snellville - BU09All-In FC SnellvilleGA
Athens United 13BAthens United SoccerGA
NASC Hardrollers 2013North Alabama Soccer CoalitionAL
RYSA Revolution 2013B SilverRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 10 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Athens United 2012G GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Augusta Arsenal 2012 GirlsAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)SC
Piedmont SA 12 NavyPiedmont Soccer AcademyGA
RYSA Lady Revolution 12 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 10 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Alianza White 12Alianza Soccer clubGA
All In Buford GoldAll In FC BufordGA
RYSA Revolution 2012B Blue FCRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Steamers FC 2012Steamers FCGA

Under 10 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
10U RFC BoysRapids Futbol ClubGA
Athens United 12B GoldAthens United SoccerGA
HardRollers 12 BoysNorth Alabama Soccer CoalitionAL
Steamers FC 2012 REDSteamers FCGA
TeamClubState
Alliance SC 11GAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
LSA 11G NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
Oconee Flamingos SCOconee Flamingos Soccer ClubGA
RYSA Lady Revolution 11G BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
TeamClubState
Alliance SC 11G BlueGeorgiaGA
NASC Gravity Hardrollers U10North Alabama Soccer CoalitionAL
Rush Union Chiefs 11G BlackRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Steamers FC 2011/12 GirlsSteamers FCGA
TeamClubState
All In Buford GoldAll In FC BufordGA
Athens United 11 BlackAthens United SoccerGA
Athens United 11 GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Georgia Storm SA 11B GoldGeorgia Storm SAGA
Georgia Storm SA 11B SilverGeorgia Storm SAGA
RYSA Revs 2011 Boys SilverRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
TeamClubState
Ambush SC G10 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Athens United 2010G GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Athens United 2011GAthens United SoccerGA
Augusta Arsenal 2010GAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)SC
Georgia Storm SA 10G GoldGeorgia Storm SAGA
Rush Union Chiefs 10G BlackRush Union (GA Rush)GA
TeamClubState
Alianza Gold 10Alianza Soccer clubGA
Athens United 10 GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Georgia Storm 10B GoldGeorgia Storm SAGA
OCSL 10OCSL (Old Capital Soccer League)GA
TeamClubState
AUSA 2010 BlackAthens United SoccerGA
PSA U9Piedmont Soccer AcademyGA
Rysa 10B SilverRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Steamers FC RedSteamers FCGA
TeamClubState
Calhoun FCTASA FC/Thomas Area Soccer AssnGA
Liberty 09 RedLiberty Soccer ClubGA
LSA 09 Girls NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
OFC U13GOconee Futbol ClubGA
TeamClubState
Ambush SC B09 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Athens United 09 GoldAthens United SoccerGA
ESC 09 BoysEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
RYSA Revolution 09B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
TeamClubState
ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2009All-In FC SnellvilleGA
Ambush SC B09 GreyAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Athens United 09 BlackAthens United SoccerGA
Georgia Storm 09B SilverGeorgia Storm SAGA
TeamClubState
2008G Rush Union RoyalRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Athens United 08G GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Augusta Arsenal 08G GoldAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (SC)SC
NTH 08 SCCL-P-2NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
TeamClubState
Athens United 08 GoldAthens United SoccerGA
ESC 08 BoysEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
OCSL 08 BoysOCSL (Old Capital Soccer League)GA
RYSA Revolution 08B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
TeamClubState
Ambush SC B08 GreyAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Need 3 team(s)
TeamClubState
All-In FC Sugar Hill 07 GoldAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Athens United 07G GoldAthens United SoccerGA
ESC 07 GirlsEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
Georgia Storm 07G Elite - GplGeorgiaGA
TeamClubState
Athens United 07 BlackAthens United SoccerGA
ESC 07 BoysEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
Piedmont SA - 07 GoldPiedmont Soccer AcademyGA
Need 1 team(s)
TeamClubState
Athens United 06 BlackAthens United SoccerGA
Athens United 07 GoldAthens United SoccerGA
MAYS Strikers 06B BlueMetro Atlanta YMCA SoccerGA
Steamers FC 06B BlackSteamers FCGA
TeamClubState
Athens United 05G GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Athens United 06G GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Effingham United '05GEffingham United Soccer ClubGA
ESC 05/06 GirlsEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
Rapids FC 05G NAVYRapids Futbol ClubGA
RYSA Lady Revs 2005Rockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
TeamClubState
Athens United 05 GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Effingham United 05bEffingham United Soccer ClubGA
ESC 05/06 Boys ChallengeEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
Piedmont SA - 05 GoldPiedmont Soccer AcademyGA
TeamClubState
Athens United 05 BlackAthens United SoccerGA
Athens United 06 GoldAthens United SoccerGA
OconeeOconee Futbol ClubGA
PSA 05 NavyPiedmont Soccer AcademyGA
TeamClubState
All In FC 03/04 Sugar Hill GPLAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Athens United 03 Gold NLAthens United SoccerGA
Georgia Impact 04GE NLGeorgia Impact SCGA
LSA 04 GirlsLexington SASC
TeamClubState
Lexington SA 03G GoldLexington SASC
NTH 03/04 Blue NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Piedmont SA 03 GplPiedmont Soccer AcademyGA
Piedmont SA 04 NavyPiedmont Soccer AcademyGA
Rush Union Chiefs 03G RoyalRush Union (GA Rush)GA
RYSA Lady Revolution 03/04 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
TeamClubState
Athens United 04 GoldAthens United SoccerGA
Effingham United '03BEffingham United Soccer ClubGA
Piedmont SA - 03 GoldPiedmont Soccer AcademyGA
Steamers FC 03 Boys PremierSteamers FCGA
TeamClubState
All-in FC Snellville 03BAll-In FC SnellvilleGA
Athens United 03 GoldAthens United SoccerGA
ESC 03/04 Boys ChallengeEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
Rush Union Black B03/04Rush Union (GA Rush)GA
TeamClubState
Athens United 04 BlackAthens United SoccerGA
ESC 04/05 BoysEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
Florence 03 BoysFlorence Soccer AssociationSC
Rush Union 03 NavyRush Union (GA Rush)GA
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy