Teams by Division

Div II - Under 12 Girls A/B

TeamRequest
Attack 07 BlackUnder 12 Girls Div II Group A
Briarwood Girls Gold 07Under 12 Girls Div II Group A
Lady Fusion 07Under 12 Girls Div II Group B
Trussville United Soccer Club Blaze 07Under 12 Girls Div II Group B
CCS07 Girls- BlueUnder 12 Girls Div II Group C

Div II - Under 12 Girls C/D

TeamRequest
BUSA 08 Academy White Girls12U
Attack 07 Black IIUnder 12 Girls Div II Group B
Briarwood Girls Blue 07Under 12 Girls Div II Group C
BUSA 07 Premier GirlsUnder 12 Girls Div II Group C
Homewood Girls 07 PatriotsUnder 12 Girls Div II Group C
USC 07G PremierUnder 12 Girls Div II Group C
AYSO United G2007Under 12 Girls Div II Group D
Homewood Girls 07 WhiteUnder 12 Girls Div II Group D
Lady Phantoms 2007 BlueUnder 12 Girls Div II Group D
USC 08G PremierUnder 12 Girls Div II Group D

Div II - Under 12 Boys A

TeamRequest
BSC Ambassadors Gold 07Under 12 Boys Div II Group A
BUSA 07 Premier BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group A
Homewood Patriots 07 BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group A
Steamers 07 BlackUnder 12 Boys Div II Group A
USC 07B PremierUnder 12 Boys Div II Group A

Div II - Under 12 Boys B

TeamRequest
BUSA 08 Black BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group B
DC Inferno 07 Boys BlackUnder 12 Boys Div II Group B
Steamers 07 Black IIUnder 12 Boys Div II Group B
USC 08B PremierUnder 12 Boys Div II Group B
Alabama Rush 07B BlueUnder 12 Boys Div II Group C

Div II - Under 12 Boys C

TeamRequest
BUSA 07 Select BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group C
Fury 07Under 12 Boys Div II Group C
Trussville United Fire 07 RedUnder 12 Boys Div II Group C
USC 07B EliteUnder 12 Boys Div II Group C

Div II - Under 12 Boys D

TeamRequest
Alex City Futbol Club 07Under 12 Boys Div II Group D
AYSO United B2007Under 12 Boys Div II Group D
BSC Ambassadors Blue 07Under 12 Boys Div II Group D
Busa Nike 07 BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D
Homewood White 07 BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D
Opelika Crush '07 BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D
Phantoms 2007 whiteUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D
Steamers 07 WhiteUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D
Trussville United Soccer Club Fire 07 WhiteUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D
TUSC 07 BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D

Div II - Under 13 Girls

TeamRequest
Auburn Thunder 06 GirlsUnder 13 Girls Div II Group A
BSC Lady Ambassadors 06Under 13 Girls Div II Group A
Alabama Rush 06 GirlsUnder 13 Girls Div II Group B
Attack 06 WhiteUnder 13 Girls Div II Group B
AYSO United G2006Under 13 Girls Div II Group B
CCS 06 Girls EliteUnder 13 Girls Div II Group B
Lady Phantoms 2006 BlueUnder 13 Girls Div II Group B

Div II - Under 13 Boys A

TeamRequest
Alabama Rush 06 BoysUnder 13 Boys Div II Group A
Auburn Thunder Boys 06Under 13 Boys Div II Group A
BUSA 06 Premier BoysUnder 13 Boys Div II Group A
Homewood Freedom 06BUnder 13 Boys Div II Group A
Trussville United Soccer Club Fire 06Under 13 Boys Div II Group A

Div II - Under 13 Boys B

TeamRequest
BUSA 06 Select BoysUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B
BUSA 06 South BoysUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B
Huntsville FC Boys 06 MadisonUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B
Phantoms 2006 whiteUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B
Phantoms 2007 BLUEUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B
Prattville United Boys 06Under 13 Boys Div II Group B
Steamers 06 Black IIIUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B
TUSC 06 BoysUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B
VenomUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B

Div I - Under 13 Boys

TeamRequest
Briarwood Boys Gold 06Under 13 Boys Div I
Phantoms 2006 BlueUnder 13 Boys Div I
Steamers 06 Black IIUnder 13 Boys Div I
USC 06B PremierUnder 13 Boys Div I

Div I - U13/14 Girls

TeamRequest
Attack 06 BlackUnder 13 Girls Div I
Trussville United Soccer Club Blaze 06 RedUnder 13 Girls Div I
Attack 05 BlackUnder 14 Girls Div I
BSC Lady Ambassadors 05 GoldUnder 14 Girls Div I
Homewood Freedom 05GUnder 14 Girls Div I
NASA Strikers 05 RedUnder 14 Girls Div I

Div II - Under 14 Boys B

TeamRequest
BSC Ambassadors 05B Blue14U
Fury 05Under 14 Boys B
Alabama Rush 05 BoysUnder 14 Boys Div II Group B
BUSA 05 Premier BoysUnder 14 Boys Div II Group B
Homewood Eagles 05BUnder 14 Boys Div II Group B
Steamers 05 WhiteUnder 14 Boys Div II Group B
TUSC 05 BoysUnder 14 Boys Div II Group B

Div I - Under 14 Boys

TeamRequest
Auburn Thunder 05 BoysUnder 14 Boys Div I
BSC Ambassadors 05B GoldUnder 14 Boys Div I
Phantoms 2005 BlueUnder 14 Boys Div I
USC 05B PremierUnder 14 Boys Div I

Div II - Under 14/15 Girls

TeamRequest
Attack 05 WhiteUnder 15 Girls Div II Group A
Auburn Thunder 04 GirlsUnder 15 Girls Div II Group A
BUSA 05 Premier GirlsUnder 15 Girls Div II Group A
Homewood Eagles 05 GUnder 15 Girls Div II Group A
Lady Phantoms 2005 BlueUnder 15 Girls Div II Group A
Trussville United Soccer Club Blaze 04Under 15 Girls Div II Group B

Div II - Under 14 A /15 Boys

TeamRequest
Trussville United Soccer Club Fire 05Under 14 Boys A
Steamers 05 Black IIUnder 14 Boys Div II Group B
Auburn Thunder 04 BoysUnder 15 Boys Div II Group A
Homewood Freedom 05BUnder 15 Boys Div II Group A
Auburn Thunder 2004/2005 Boys WhiteUnder 15 Boys Div II Group B
Phantoms 2005 WhiteUnder 15 Boys Div II Group B
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy