03 TUSA WAKE BLUE
17U BOYS
Coach: Simone Bracalello D2
Club: Triangle United Soccer Assn
Games: 0-1-0Team Key: 12E-008
USYS: 2019 North Carolina State Semi-FinalistUSYS State Cup (NC)

NC

Information on this screen is related to the North Carolina Classic Spring League (2020)
Calendar

  • Date / Time
    Games

  • 03/20/21 12:00 PM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • 03/21/21 03:00 PM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • 04/10/21 02:00 PM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • 04/11/21 12:00 PM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • 04/17/21 12:00 PM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • 04/18/21 11:00 AM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • 04/24/21 04:00 PM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • 04/25/21 12:00 PM
    North Carolina Classic Spring League
17UB PREMIER

  •  
     Division Standings
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  03 HFC RED
    4
    0
    1
    13
  •  03 NCFC ELITE
    4
    1
    1
    13
  •  03 TUSA WAKE BLUE
    4
    1
    0
    12
  •  03 TUSA GOLD
    4
    1
    0
    12
  •  PTFC 03 Black
    2
    1
    0
    6
  •  03 CISC NORTH NM BLUE
    2
    2
    0
    6
  •  03 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
    1
    3
    2
    5
  •  03 NCFC PREMIER
    1
    3
    1
    4
  •  03 NCFC GOLD NORTH
    0
    3
    2
    2
  •  03 CSA SOUTH ELITE
    0
    5
    2
    2
  •  03 CVYSA BLAST BLUE
    0
    2
    1
    1
North Carolina Classic Spring League
  •  
     
    04/19/2003 HFC RED
  •  
     
    04/18/2003 TUSA GOLD
  •  
     
    03/21/2003 CISC NORTH NM BLUE
  •  
     
    03/14/20PTFC 03 Black
  •  
     
    03/12/2003 NCFC GOLD NORTH
  •  
     
    03/06/2003 NCFC ELITE
    1-3
    L
  •  
     
    03/01/2003 CVYSA BLAST BLUE
    4-0
    W
  •  
     
    02/29/2003 CSA SOUTH ELITE
    6-1
    W
  •  
     
    02/23/2003 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
    3-1
    W
  •  
     
    02/14/2003 NCFC PREMIER
    2-0
    W
Other Games
  •  
    04/25/2103 CVYSA Blast Blue
  •  
    04/24/2103 HFC Red
  •  
    04/18/2103 PGSA Stars
Staff
ContactRole
Lori AllredPrimary Team Officia
David Allred D2Exec Dir
Simone Bracalello D2Scheduling Contact
William DavisAsst Coach
Joshua Norkus D2Additional Team Cont
Kim SlovenskyAdmin
Roster
No. NamePosition
25 Alexandro Alfaro 
4 Quinn Allred 
10 Kristi Bellovoda 
12 Aiden Bungay 
6 Kameron Clemens 
3 William Davis 
17 Joseph Devivo 
16 Carlisle Eley II 
14 Daniel Gordiano 
49 Kendrick Grant 
26 Sean Herbst 
1 John Lewis IV 
7 Robert Lovelace JrCenter Defender
23 Liam PeeblesDefender
5 Ryan Pidgeon 
9 Oliver SheikhliForward
2 Walter Tippett III 
18 William Wechsberg 


8248U17M01NCS2020NC399FY03 TUSA WAKE BLUENCM03BC9YNCCSLNCCSL17UB PREMIER2020YYYNC
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy