NCYSA Fall Classic League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
19UG 1ST WEST (H/A)
19UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
19UG PREMIER H/A
19UG NL/NLPC
18UG 2ND WEST (H/A)
18UG 2ND EAST(H/A)
18UG 1ST WEST (H/A)
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
18UG PREMIER
18UG NLPC
17UG 2ND WEST
17UG 2ND PIED (H/A)
17UG 2ND EAST
17UG 1ST WEST
17UG 1ST EAST
17UG PREMIER
17UG NLPC
16UG 2ND WEST (H/A)
16UG 2ND PIED (H/A)
16UG 2ND EAST
16UG 1ST WEST
16UG 1ST EAST
16UG PREMIER
16UG NLPC
15UG 2ND WEST
15UG 2ND PIEDMONT
15UG 2ND EAST
15UG 1ST WEST
15UG 1ST EAST
15G PREMIER
15UG NLPC1
14UB 3RD WEST (H/A)
14UB 3RD PIED (H/A)
14UB 3RD EAST (H/A)
14UB 2ND WEST 2
14UB 2ND WEST 1
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND EAST 2
14UB 2ND EAST 1
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB PREMIER (H/A)
14UB NLPC
14UG 3RD WEST
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT
14UG 2ND EAST
14UG 1ST WEST
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG PREMIER
14UG NLPC
U14F
13UB 3RD WEST 2 (H/A)
13UB 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)
13UB 2ND WEST 2
13UB 2ND WEST 1
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND EAST 3
13UB 2ND EAST 2
13UB 2ND EAST 1
13UB 1ST WEST
13UB 1ST PIEDMONT
13UB 1ST EAST 2
13UB 1ST EAST 1
U13M
13UG 3RD WEST (H/A)
13UG 2ND WEST
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 1ST WEST
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT
13UG 1ST EAST
12UB 3RD WEST 2
12UB 3RD PIED/WEST 1
12UB 2ND WEST 2
12UB 2ND WEST 1
12UB 2ND PIEDMONT
12UB 2ND EAST 2
12UB 2ND EAST 1
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 1ST PIEDMONT
12UB 1ST EAST
12UG 3RD WEST
12UG 3RD PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND EAST 2
12UG 2ND EAST 1
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 1ST PIEDMONT
12UG 1ST EAST
11UB 3RD WEST 3
11UB 3RD WEST 2
11UB 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)
11UB 2ND WEST 3
11UB 2ND WEST 2
11UB 2ND WEST 1
11UB 2ND EAST 3
11UB 2ND EAST 2
11UB 2ND EAST 1 (H/A)
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 1ST EAST
11UG 3RD WEST 2 (H/A)
11UG 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 2ND EAST 2
11UG 2ND EAST 1
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 1ST EAST

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
19UG 1ST WEST (H/A)16464255361
19UG 1ST EAST (H/A)6470278351
19UG PREMIER H/A1221310118208
19UG NL/NLPC3120671116
18UG 2ND WEST (H/A)6815668736
18UG 2ND EAST(H/A)3
18UG 1ST WEST (H/A)7779604699
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)133630246464
18UG PREMIER27507173342
18UG NLPC41227396
17UG 2ND WEST71160620953
17UG 2ND PIED (H/A)61138740956
17UG 2ND EAST91074736952
17UG 1ST WEST17787477704
17UG 1ST EAST27885367595
17UG PREMIER54553289441
17UG NLPC21241795214
16UG 2ND WEST (H/A)711898391053
16UG 2ND PIED (H/A)5111699511044
16UG 2ND EAST81052544883
16UG 1ST WEST28974411729
16UG 1ST EAST118940243687
16UG PREMIER64611322493
16UG NLPC311518132263
15UG 2ND WEST1214397361127
15UG 2ND PIEDMONT1114778481209
15UG 2ND EAST101222603905
15UG 1ST WEST27913327617
15UG 1ST EAST46918314566
15G PREMIER252722172389
15UG NLPC32511141272
14UB 3RD WEST (H/A)613386261017
14UB 3RD PIED (H/A)5147011711314
14UB 3RD EAST (H/A)411123817952
14UB 2ND WEST 2135194676572
14UB 2ND WEST 1441788289536
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT916595271004
14UB 2ND EAST 2461101369608
14UB 2ND EAST 12322805134422
14UB 1ST WEST2531253250496
14UB 1ST EAST12611524115303
14UB PREMIER (H/A)122117846113
14UB NLPC122214935105
14UG 3RD WEST911488391002
14UG 2ND WEST11955512692
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT27968354624
14UG 2ND EAST19977486734
14UG 1ST WEST72743324473
14UG 1ST EAST17503240362
14UG PREMIER115259898341
14UG NLPC31115465108
U14F1
13UB 3RD WEST 2 (H/A)41183512371548
13UB 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)41200615881854
13UB 2ND WEST 2917287541354
13UB 2ND WEST 1918636061054
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT917205581319
13UB 2ND EAST 33623843101169
13UB 2ND EAST 2181411152820
13UB 2ND EAST 1271279308715
13UB 1ST WEST136101555621
13UB 1ST PIEDMONT11151107367584
13UB 1ST EAST 21144102819557
13UB 1ST EAST 11441973242539
U13M1
13UG 3RD WEST (H/A)512737721034
13UG 2ND WEST1101119457729
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT361078315608
13UG 2ND EAST281094330733
13UG 1ST WEST135157430304
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT1143154015258
13UG 1ST EAST2114142437228
12UB 3RD WEST 21023686891686
12UB 3RD PIED/WEST 110122319461580
12UB 2ND WEST 21711277449779
12UB 2ND WEST 12611275342882
12UB 2ND PIEDMONT26119824551184
12UB 2ND EAST 2281403331775
12UB 2ND EAST 117121934941192
12UB 1ST WEST129490122328
12UB 1ST PIEDMONT14211156361206
12UB 1ST EAST14411672124314
12UG 3RD WEST814748771262
12UG 3RD PIEDMONT81193598911
12UG 2ND WEST811332525990
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT17988426724
12UG 2ND EAST 2361040278670
12UG 2ND EAST 11711136255784
12UG 1ST WEST521577308439
12UG 1ST PIEDMONT1123151926288
12UG 1ST EAST223282726336
11UB 3RD WEST 381203416191837
11UB 3RD WEST 291210117361939
11UB 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)620818091725
11UB 2ND WEST 3918538421434
11UB 2ND WEST 2916428321214
11UB 2ND WEST 172186711641480
11UB 2ND EAST 371204212761660
11UB 2ND EAST 2819819621305
11UB 2ND EAST 1 (H/A)52195014031673
11UB 1ST WEST8118226831241
11UB 1ST EAST2511195425914
11UG 3RD WEST 2 (H/A)7158915761583
11UG 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)7158114801541
11UG 2ND WEST92157713611487
11UG 2ND EAST 212152512541378
11UG 2ND EAST 111155412841425
11UG 1ST WEST1161150691029
11UG 1ST EAST161874507705

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
U19F01 CSA SOUTH ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
01 CISC North GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Champion
01 NCFC ELITE GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
01 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Finalist
U18F02 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE GUSYS 2017 Regional Semi-Finalist
USYS 2016 North Carolina State Finalist
02 CSA CHARLOTTE KING GUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
02 NCFC PREMIER GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Finalist
02 NCFC ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
02 CSA SOUTH ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Champion
02 CISC NORTH GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U17F03 NCFC GOLD DCH GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
03 NCF ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
03 CSA SOUTH ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Champion
03 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
03 NCFC ELITE GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
U16F04 CISC WEST GC BLUE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
04 WFC BLUE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
04 NCFC PREMIER GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
04 NCFC ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Champion
04 CSA SOUTH ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Finalist
U15F05 NCF ELITE GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
05 WFC BLUE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
05 NCFC ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
05 CSA SOUTH ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U14M06 NCFC ELITEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFL
2019
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy