North Carolina Classic Spring League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
19U B FIRST WEST
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)
19U B PREMIER11
18U B SECOND WEST 1
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
18U B FIRST WEST
18U B FIRST EAST
18U B PREMIER123
17U B SECOND WEST
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT
17U B SECOND EAST 2
17U B SECOND EAST 1
17U B FIRST WEST
17U B FIRST EAST
17U B PREMIER112
16U B SECOND WEST 2
16U B SECOND WEST 1
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT
16U B SECOND EAST 3
16U B SECOND EAST 2
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
16U B FIRST WEST
16U B FIRST EAST
16U B PREMIER112
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
15U B SECOND WEST 2
15U B SECOND WEST 1
15U B SECOND EAST 3
15U B SECOND EAST 2
15U B SECOND EAST 1
15U B FIRST WEST
15U B FIRST EAST
15U B PREMIER12
14U B THIRD WEST
14U B SECOND WEST 3
14U B SECOND WEST 2
14U B SECOND WEST 1
14U B SECOND EAST 3
14U B SECOND EAST 2
14U B SECOND EAST 1
14U B FIRST WEST
14U B FIRST EAST
14U B PREMIER112
14U G THIRD WEST
14U G SECOND WEST 2
14U G SECOND WEST 1
14U G SECOND EAST 2
14U G SECOND EAST 1
14U G FIRST WEST
14U G FIRST EAST
14U G PREMIER11
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
13U B SECOND WEST
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT
13U B SECOND EAST 2
13U B SECOND EAST 1
13U B FIRST WEST
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT
13U B FIRST EAST
13U B ELITE WEST
13U B ELITE EAST
13U B NLPC111
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
13U G SECOND WEST
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT
13U G SECOND EAST
13U G FIRST WEST
13U G FIRST EAST
13U G ELITE WEST
13U G ELITE EAST11
13U G NLPC1
12U B THIRD WEST 2
12U B THIRD WEST 1
12UB SECOND WEST 3
12UB SECOND WEST 2
12UB SECOND WEST 1
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT
12UB SECOND EAST 2
12UB SECOND EAST 1
12U B FIRST WEST
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT
12U B FIRST EAST
U12M
12U G THIRD WEST
12U G SECOND WEST 2
12U G SECOND WEST 1
12U G SECOND EAST 2
12U G SECOND EAST 1
12U G FIRST WEST
12U G FIRST EAST
11U B THIRD EAST
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U B SECOND WEST 2
11U B SECOND WEST 1
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT
11U B SECOND EAST 2
11U B SECOND EAST 1
11U B FIRST WEST
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT
11U B FIRST EAST 2
11U B FIRST EAST 1
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U G SECOND WEST
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT
11U G SECOND EAST
11U G FIRST WEST
11U G FIRST EAST
U11F

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
19U B FIRST WEST8
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)5
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)6
19U B PREMIER9
18U B SECOND WEST 18
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)14480480480
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)22493486490
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)113543507525
18U B FIRST WEST224626375519
18U B FIRST EAST217579288421
18U B PREMIER112843466236
17U B SECOND WEST17755755755
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT124760177497
17U B SECOND EAST 2117764396580
17U B SECOND EAST 1216418189286
17U B FIRST WEST316518331433
17U B FIRST EAST335667297492
17U B PREMIER1136171422332
16U B SECOND WEST 21217884220510
16U B SECOND WEST 1441051636905
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT1118109522531
16U B SECOND EAST 3631265716953
16U B SECOND EAST 2551467574994
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)131996466697
16U B FIRST WEST11731275166705
16U B FIRST EAST3811021316684
16U B PREMIER13214192861366
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)6
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)4
15U B SECOND WEST 254127510171136
15U B SECOND WEST 156131611731238
15U B SECOND EAST 35512639211041
15U B SECOND EAST 2731170630837
15U B SECOND EAST 16412998791107
15U B FIRST WEST1931296467872
15U B FIRST EAST471880311633
15U B PREMIER246904197506
14U B THIRD WEST10
14U B SECOND WEST 37315428031148
14U B SECOND WEST 21271161430784
14U B SECOND WEST 11251187400778
14U B SECOND EAST 3154731266592
14U B SECOND EAST 21711570454868
14U B SECOND EAST 12351097375699
14U B FIRST WEST310882293624
14U B FIRST EAST24521135227554
14U B PREMIER31252174448287
14U G THIRD WEST16117211721172
14U G SECOND WEST 28313925371136
14U G SECOND WEST 1371408782999
14U G SECOND EAST 2361300554951
14U G SECOND EAST 13813119171055
14U G FIRST WEST3431328377710
14U G FIRST EAST2711089417713
14U G PREMIER1261263190327
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)33153512831394
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)2416259301278
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)2310539931023
13U B SECOND WEST7315227401073
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT1361493331792
13U B SECOND EAST 2144130952859
13U B SECOND EAST 1134134375760
13U B FIRST WEST111257267389
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT1235730114469
13U B FIRST EAST1144605195468
13U B ELITE WEST221551347288
13U B ELITE EAST1321135674132
13U B NLPC1111985117520
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)3314729991180
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)15130113011301
13U G SECOND WEST541279640891
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT1261275447853
13U G SECOND EAST921347565888
13U G FIRST WEST1234626143456
13U G FIRST EAST242489186315
13U G ELITE WEST1224431117250
13U G ELITE EAST3123141528187
13U G NLPC31279176229
12U B THIRD WEST 24720078061422
12U B THIRD WEST 119109810981098
12UB SECOND WEST 34519666521238
12UB SECOND WEST 213518142501099
12UB SECOND WEST 113516724921130
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT4522146721103
12UB SECOND EAST 21351416454862
12UB SECOND EAST 111541235221669
12U B FIRST WEST2213397290447
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT1112147319266
12U B FIRST EAST1212275280353
U12M1
12U G THIRD WEST19824824824
12U G SECOND WEST 21441210295829
12U G SECOND WEST 11621085339654
12U G SECOND EAST 219777777777
12U G SECOND EAST 11631383385918
12U G FIRST WEST4412902157330
12U G FIRST EAST2432909236494
11U B THIRD EAST3
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)3223208651757
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)15216821682168
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)6
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)5
11U B SECOND WEST 2441709565977
11U B SECOND WEST 111341368236767
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT28245912361848
11U B SECOND EAST 24521225791329
11U B SECOND EAST 17321387511455
11U B FIRST WEST1241116379462
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT112660690382
11U B FIRST EAST 2131493098297
11U B FIRST EAST 11342106252482
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)42163911531388
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)2412639531108
11U G SECOND WEST19415125101013
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT1461154494784
11U G SECOND EAST116597964706
11U G FIRST WEST6321146278535
11U G FIRST EAST632892317482
U11F1

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
U20MFsc Force BlueUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WHYFC 00/01 WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
PTFC BlackUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2014 Regional Competitor
TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2017 Regional Competitor
U19MTUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
TUSA GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
SGCSA Strikers RedUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
HFC RedUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U18MNCFC Red NorthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Champion
TUSA GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
PTFC BlackUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA South EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
U17MPTFC BlackUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2018 National Competitor
NCFC EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U16MLNSC Force BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Red SouthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCF TriadUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
CSA South EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
U15MWHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
WFC BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
WFC JuventusUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
NCFC 05USYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
PGSA StarsUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
U15FNCFC Elite GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U16FCSA South Elite GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Finalist
U15FNCF Elite GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Eclipse Elite GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2018 Regional Competitor
WFC Blue GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
U14MCSA South EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
U14FNCF Triad GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
NCFC Elite GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
CSA Charlotte King GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U15FCSA South Elite GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCCSL
2019
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy