North Carolina Classic Spring League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
19U B FIRST WEST
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)1
19U B PREMIER111
18U B SECOND WEST 1
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
18U B FIRST WEST
18U B FIRST EAST
18U B PREMIER1112
17U B SECOND WEST
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT
17U B SECOND EAST 2
17U B SECOND EAST 1
17U B FIRST WEST
17U B FIRST EAST1
17U B PREMIER11
16U B SECOND WEST 2
16U B SECOND WEST 1
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT
16U B SECOND EAST 3
16U B SECOND EAST 2
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
16U B FIRST WEST
16U B FIRST EAST
16U B PREMIER112
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
15U B SECOND WEST 2
15U B SECOND WEST 1
15U B SECOND EAST 3
15U B SECOND EAST 2
15U B SECOND EAST 1
15U B FIRST WEST
15U B FIRST EAST
15U B PREMIER112
14U B THIRD WEST
14U B SECOND WEST 3
14U B SECOND WEST 2
14U B SECOND WEST 1
14U B SECOND EAST 3
14U B SECOND EAST 2
14U B SECOND EAST 1
14U B FIRST WEST
14U B FIRST EAST1
14U B PREMIER112
14U G THIRD WEST
14U G SECOND WEST 2
14U G SECOND WEST 1
14U G SECOND EAST 2
14U G SECOND EAST 1
14U G FIRST WEST
14U G FIRST EAST
14U G PREMIER1112
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
13U B SECOND WEST
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT
13U B SECOND EAST 2
13U B SECOND EAST 1
13U B FIRST WEST
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT
13U B FIRST EAST
13U B ELITE WEST
13U B ELITE EAST
13U B NLPC
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
13U G SECOND WEST
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT
13U G SECOND EAST
13U G FIRST WEST
13U G FIRST EAST
13U G ELITE WEST
13U G ELITE EAST
13U G NLPC
12U B THIRD WEST 2
12U B THIRD WEST 1
12UB SECOND WEST 3
12UB SECOND WEST 2
12UB SECOND WEST 1
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT
12UB SECOND EAST 2
12UB SECOND EAST 1
12U B FIRST WEST
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT
12U B FIRST EAST
U12M
12U G THIRD WEST
12U G SECOND WEST 2
12U G SECOND WEST 1
12U G SECOND EAST 2
12U G SECOND EAST 1
12U G FIRST WEST
12U G FIRST EAST
11U B THIRD EAST
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U B SECOND WEST 2
11U B SECOND WEST 1
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT
11U B SECOND EAST 2
11U B SECOND EAST 1
11U B FIRST WEST
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT
11U B FIRST EAST 2
11U B FIRST EAST 1
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U G SECOND WEST
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT
11U G SECOND EAST
11U G FIRST WEST
11U G FIRST EAST
U11F

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
19U B FIRST WEST512574289406
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)41527363452
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)6487315400
19U B PREMIER351300102173
18U B SECOND WEST 18967545809
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)41964882924
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)4910666818
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)5872733826
18U B FIRST WEST8877652780
18U B FIRST EAST28928483676
18U B PREMIER11124996195
17U B SECOND WEST171351393996
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT1521031474758
17U B SECOND EAST 2811233757989
17U B SECOND EAST 1811300809975
17U B FIRST WEST281285378830
17U B FIRST EAST281793398616
17U B PREMIER115544458235
16U B SECOND WEST 210116187721288
16U B SECOND WEST 116116603731028
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT9215107591203
16U B SECOND EAST 38114347101017
16U B SECOND EAST 21015906491128
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)513488861097
16U B FIRST WEST121302559891
16U B FIRST EAST2101227353638
16U B PREMIER163274053283
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)61094719920
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)112911160536
15U B SECOND WEST 21711097442833
15U B SECOND WEST 1111145593850
15U B SECOND EAST 33611048316666
15U B SECOND EAST 2191186440748
15U B SECOND EAST 1101149551779
15U B FIRST WEST58742258542
15U B FIRST EAST93826268474
15U B PREMIER165495115248
14U B THIRD WEST91216017351968
14U B SECOND WEST 39114997351115
14U B SECOND WEST 2101396694995
14U B SECOND WEST 1815556661098
14U B SECOND EAST 31015237731113
14U B SECOND EAST 291449607967
14U B SECOND EAST 1101487548953
14U B FIRST WEST166730184465
14U B FIRST EAST76712328494
14U B PREMIER53638577206
14U G THIRD WEST52162213611463
14U G SECOND WEST 21115056831137
14U G SECOND WEST 11014908971163
14U G SECOND EAST 21814144941049
14U G SECOND EAST 111138910121213
14U G FIRST WEST101155516771
14U G FIRST EAST136949230618
14U G PREMIER237504103277
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)42158711871366
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)6160211201464
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)4111528501001
13U B SECOND WEST911008523790
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT4511055476677
13U B SECOND EAST 2271684266781
13U B SECOND EAST 1251916464724
13U B FIRST WEST136753255513
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT1271522127330
13U B FIRST EAST145169680295
13U B ELITE WEST163409115231
13U B ELITE EAST24523937125
13U B NLPC31751844
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)1512634261016
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)5113199811170
13U G SECOND WEST18875474720
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT181254335777
13U G SECOND EAST11955522756
13U G FIRST WEST181554240390
13U G FIRST EAST62606265449
13U G ELITE WEST235466115289
13U G ELITE EAST122539355219
13U G NLPC311317499
12U B THIRD WEST 2101215416861918
12U B THIRD WEST 191242318892142
12UB SECOND WEST 39173710311431
12UB SECOND WEST 2913926711174
12UB SECOND WEST 1914097521155
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT915978901237
12UB SECOND EAST 2916747431281
12UB SECOND EAST 110114848481115
12U B FIRST WEST47905284608
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT145635189463
12U B FIRST EAST11693569596
U12M1
12U G THIRD WEST82151611141322
12U G SECOND WEST 2181135501839
12U G SECOND WEST 191238565923
12U G SECOND EAST 2281146437846
12U G SECOND EAST 1281169412775
12U G FIRST WEST362701154363
12U G FIRST EAST253153573244
11U B THIRD EAST3179111301379
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)5236019092076
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)51214914411853
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)51245016372097
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)41232515892050
11U B SECOND WEST 2817939651518
11U B SECOND WEST 1811330737985
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT18121293131299
11U B SECOND EAST 2920599091367
11U B SECOND EAST 11018587441237
11U B FIRST WEST113475359439
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT154853221557
11U B FIRST EAST 22341090188484
11U B FIRST EAST 128798268592
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)614529871288
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)612876931106
11U G SECOND WEST1131329112869
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT381262266700
11U G SECOND EAST1111117645720
11U G FIRST WEST74650341472
11U G FIRST EAST65430130283
U11F1105210521052

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
U19MFsc Force BlueUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WHYFC 00/01 WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2014 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2015 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2014 Regional Competitor
TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2017 Regional Competitor
U18MTUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
TUSA GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
SGCSA Strikers RedUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2017 Regional Competitor
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2018 Regional Competitor
USYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCF EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
U17MNCFC Red NorthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Champion
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 National Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA South EliteUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U16MPTFC BlackUSYS 2018 National Competitor
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U15MLNSC Force BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Red SouthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCF TriadUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
U14MWHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WFC BlueUS Club 2018 Regional Competitor
WFC JuventusUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
PGSA StarsUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U14FNCFC Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
NCF Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Eclipse Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2018 Regional Competitor
CSA South Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
WFC Blue GUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
NCCSL
2019
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy