North Carolina Classic Spring League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
19U B FIRST WEST
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)1
19U B PREMIER111
18U B SECOND WEST 1
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
18U B FIRST WEST
18U B FIRST EAST
18U B PREMIER1112
17U B SECOND WEST
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT
17U B SECOND EAST 2
17U B SECOND EAST 1
17U B FIRST WEST
17U B FIRST EAST1
17U B PREMIER11
16U B SECOND WEST 2
16U B SECOND WEST 1
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT
16U B SECOND EAST 3
16U B SECOND EAST 2
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
16U B FIRST WEST
16U B FIRST EAST
16U B PREMIER112
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
15U B SECOND WEST 2
15U B SECOND WEST 1
15U B SECOND EAST 3
15U B SECOND EAST 2
15U B SECOND EAST 1
15U B FIRST WEST
15U B FIRST EAST
15U B PREMIER112
14U B THIRD WEST
14U B SECOND WEST 3
14U B SECOND WEST 2
14U B SECOND WEST 1
14U B SECOND EAST 3
14U B SECOND EAST 2
14U B SECOND EAST 1
14U B FIRST WEST
14U B FIRST EAST1
14U B PREMIER112
14U G THIRD WEST
14U G SECOND WEST 2
14U G SECOND WEST 1
14U G SECOND EAST 2
14U G SECOND EAST 1
14U G FIRST WEST
14U G FIRST EAST
14U G PREMIER1112
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
13U B SECOND WEST
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT
13U B SECOND EAST 2
13U B SECOND EAST 1
13U B FIRST WEST
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT
13U B FIRST EAST
13U B ELITE WEST
13U B ELITE EAST
13U B NLPC
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
13U G SECOND WEST
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT
13U G SECOND EAST
13U G FIRST WEST
13U G FIRST EAST
13U G ELITE WEST
13U G ELITE EAST
13U G NLPC
12U B THIRD WEST 2
12U B THIRD WEST 1
12UB SECOND WEST 3
12UB SECOND WEST 2
12UB SECOND WEST 1
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT
12UB SECOND EAST 2
12UB SECOND EAST 1
12U B FIRST WEST
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT
12U B FIRST EAST
U12M
12U G THIRD WEST
12U G SECOND WEST 2
12U G SECOND WEST 1
12U G SECOND EAST 2
12U G SECOND EAST 1
12U G FIRST WEST
12U G FIRST EAST
11U B THIRD EAST
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U B SECOND WEST 2
11U B SECOND WEST 1
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT
11U B SECOND EAST 2
11U B SECOND EAST 1
11U B FIRST WEST
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT
11U B FIRST EAST 2
11U B FIRST EAST 1
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U G SECOND WEST
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT
11U G SECOND EAST
11U G FIRST WEST
11U G FIRST EAST
U11F

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
19U B FIRST WEST332788400543
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)41648524614
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)15627164516
19U B PREMIER1521683115261
18U B SECOND WEST 1621136662940
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)512028331105
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)412119241060
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)32932824864
18U B FIRST WEST81074659921
18U B FIRST EAST101085601805
18U B PREMIER17441379223
17U B SECOND WEST15215424401029
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT1611387422951
17U B SECOND EAST 2915269481189
17U B SECOND EAST 1914735841063
17U B FIRST WEST191282467870
17U B FIRST EAST4611254297733
17U B PREMIER1136167525311
16U B SECOND WEST 211177210061471
16U B SECOND WEST 116120112631301
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT9219568711446
16U B SECOND EAST 38117857391175
16U B SECOND EAST 29117696241195
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)514768721161
16U B FIRST WEST1214246361011
16U B FIRST EAST2101159387669
16U B PREMIER1145166531292
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)15102410241024
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)1211077245670
15U B SECOND WEST 21711266462889
15U B SECOND WEST 11911317180858
15U B SECOND EAST 31181225203754
15U B SECOND EAST 2191170439749
15U B SECOND EAST 1191213500792
15U B FIRST WEST58777270540
15U B FIRST EAST183831177454
15U B PREMIER27337399211
14U B THIRD WEST28202218851954
14U B SECOND WEST 37314866901096
14U B SECOND WEST 21014546821020
14U B SECOND WEST 1815677341187
14U B SECOND EAST 31014727451110
14U B SECOND EAST 291375723940
14U B SECOND EAST 1821301572892
14U B FIRST WEST274687148444
14U B FIRST EAST85718299463
14U B PREMIER63551170203
14U G THIRD WEST43155913361435
14U G SECOND WEST 21116128361251
14U G SECOND WEST 110153310041245
14U G SECOND EAST 217113384551085
14U G SECOND EAST 111141610621260
14U G FIRST WEST191255502839
14U G FIRST EAST226896199569
14U G PREMIER1461549105310
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)42192813331556
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)51189911861592
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)4113849831202
13U B SECOND WEST101353635924
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT1811155469758
13U B SECOND EAST 2271289358791
13U B SECOND EAST 11611050448763
13U B FIRST WEST28874368600
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT191618211377
13U B FIRST EAST145173895325
13U B ELITE WEST145439127268
13U B ELITE EAST15519643127
13U B NLPC12180341
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)14114402721029
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)15101410141014
13U G SECOND WEST91286628859
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT181921220899
13U G SECOND EAST111065664869
13U G FIRST WEST64699323498
13U G FIRST EAST35665333533
13U G ELITE WEST262627173401
13U G ELITE EAST22648583299
13U G NLPC2221376134
12U B THIRD WEST 283208917151939
12U B THIRD WEST 128205720302044
12UB SECOND WEST 39174012411534
12UB SECOND WEST 2917617591256
12UB SECOND WEST 1916186051180
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT915069121271
12UB SECOND EAST 2918999101405
12UB SECOND EAST 110116159021176
12U B FIRST WEST128854238622
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT163823232480
12U B FIRST EAST161795482630
U12M1
12U G THIRD WEST46142412761365
12U G SECOND WEST 291208653964
12U G SECOND WEST 191281736993
12U G SECOND EAST 21811315478924
12U G SECOND EAST 1281233405859
12U G FIRST WEST263726184414
12U G FIRST EAST117255341330
11U B THIRD EAST3
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)41253720342285
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)51225017262025
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)51259814532178
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)23224422302237
11U B SECOND WEST 28193111221696
11U B SECOND WEST 17215077131150
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT9121937331640
11U B SECOND EAST 272199110351592
11U B SECOND EAST 18217749121265
11U B FIRST WEST22584564443
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT1361262168706
11U B FIRST EAST 2632071264676
11U B FIRST EAST 1101085600848
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)6163411721411
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)15118111811181
11U G SECOND WEST11031375472933
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT1911413182842
11U G SECOND EAST21011168358793
11U G FIRST WEST641733420509
11U G FIRST EAST245489126291
U11F1135413541354

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
U19MFsc Force BlueUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2014 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2015 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2014 Regional Competitor
WHYFC 00/01 WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2017 Regional Competitor
U18MNCF EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2017 Regional Competitor
TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
TUSA GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2018 Regional Competitor
USYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
SGCSA Strikers RedUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U17MNCFC Red NorthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Champion
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 National Competitor
CSA South EliteUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U16MNCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 National Competitor
U15MLNSC Force BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Red SouthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCF TriadUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U14MWHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
WFC JuventusUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
WFC BlueUS Club 2018 Regional Competitor
TUSA GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
PGSA StarsUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U14FNCFC Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
NCF Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Eclipse Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2018 Regional Competitor
CSA South Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
WFC Blue GUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
NCCSL
2019
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy