North Carolina Classic Spring League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
19U B FIRST WEST
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)1
19U B PREMIER1
18U B SECOND WEST 1
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
18U B FIRST WEST
18U B FIRST EAST
18U B PREMIER11
17U B SECOND WEST
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT
17U B SECOND EAST 2
17U B SECOND EAST 1
17U B FIRST WEST
17U B FIRST EAST1
17U B PREMIER1
16U B SECOND WEST 2
16U B SECOND WEST 1
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT
16U B SECOND EAST 3
16U B SECOND EAST 2
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
16U B FIRST WEST
16U B FIRST EAST
16U B PREMIER112
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
15U B SECOND WEST 2
15U B SECOND WEST 1
15U B SECOND EAST 3
15U B SECOND EAST 2
15U B SECOND EAST 1
15U B FIRST WEST
15U B FIRST EAST
15U B PREMIER111
14U B THIRD WEST
14U B SECOND WEST 3
14U B SECOND WEST 2
14U B SECOND WEST 1
14U B SECOND EAST 3
14U B SECOND EAST 2
14U B SECOND EAST 1
14U B FIRST WEST
14U B FIRST EAST1
14U B PREMIER11
14U G THIRD WEST
14U G SECOND WEST 2
14U G SECOND WEST 1
14U G SECOND EAST 2
14U G SECOND EAST 1
14U G FIRST WEST
14U G FIRST EAST
14U G PREMIER11
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
13U B SECOND WEST
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT
13U B SECOND EAST 2
13U B SECOND EAST 1
13U B FIRST WEST
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT
13U B FIRST EAST
13U B ELITE WEST
13U B ELITE EAST
13U B NLPC
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
13U G SECOND WEST
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT
13U G SECOND EAST
13U G FIRST WEST
13U G FIRST EAST
13U G ELITE WEST
13U G ELITE EAST
13U G NLPC
12U B THIRD WEST 2
12U B THIRD WEST 1
12UB SECOND WEST 3
12UB SECOND WEST 2
12UB SECOND WEST 1
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT
12UB SECOND EAST 2
12UB SECOND EAST 1
12U B FIRST WEST
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT
12U B FIRST EAST
U12M
12U G THIRD WEST
12U G SECOND WEST 2
12U G SECOND WEST 1
12U G SECOND EAST 2
12U G SECOND EAST 1
12U G FIRST WEST
12U G FIRST EAST
11U B THIRD EAST
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U B SECOND WEST 2
11U B SECOND WEST 1
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT
11U B SECOND EAST 2
11U B SECOND EAST 1
11U B FIRST WEST
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT
11U B FIRST EAST 2
11U B FIRST EAST 1
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U G SECOND WEST
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT
11U G SECOND EAST
11U G FIRST WEST
11U G FIRST EAST
U11F

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
19U B FIRST WEST62461280345
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)14403249333
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)6395283330
19U B PREMIER3625283157
18U B SECOND WEST 117706463616
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)41949649736
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)4676513611
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)41635538608
18U B FIRST WEST17646503573
18U B FIRST EAST631618344467
18U B PREMIER11123088180
17U B SECOND WEST1161118227835
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT152967464697
17U B SECOND EAST 2811069690898
17U B SECOND EAST 1811083699835
17U B FIRST WEST371022299673
17U B FIRST EAST38969468614
17U B PREMIER25525143128
16U B SECOND WEST 210114076771160
16U B SECOND WEST 17114097941099
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT10113706321066
16U B SECOND EAST 3811215609882
16U B SECOND EAST 21013756161015
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)512388311007
16U B FIRST WEST121182512830
16U B FIRST EAST391111319592
16U B PREMIER2522162233185
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)61161752964
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)22956732844
15U B SECOND WEST 21711067433810
15U B SECOND WEST 1111058512764
15U B SECOND EAST 34511039274583
15U B SECOND EAST 2371105412675
15U B SECOND EAST 1101165514741
15U B FIRST WEST427667235467
15U B FIRST EAST1101707224400
15U B PREMIER174482116233
14U B THIRD WEST91195415431740
14U B SECOND WEST 3911323646996
14U B SECOND WEST 2101170570856
14U B SECOND WEST 181491590986
14U B SECOND EAST 3101350599942
14U B SECOND EAST 291343558892
14U B SECOND EAST 1191307448852
14U B FIRST WEST175688255439
14U B FIRST EAST103665284455
14U B PREMIER165235858167
14U G THIRD WEST52141412011285
14U G SECOND WEST 2111353539957
14U G SECOND WEST 11013177551016
14U G SECOND EAST 21711264510920
14U G SECOND EAST 11112518421040
14U G FIRST WEST46992460644
14U G FIRST EAST46852395611
14U G PREMIER254144795246
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)42132710621160
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)613349311231
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)411008730850
13U B SECOND WEST181818408650
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT541924406603
13U B SECOND EAST 21261432252705
13U B SECOND EAST 1251874381652
13U B FIRST WEST172578196422
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT47431158296
13U B FIRST EAST154164072287
13U B ELITE WEST52331286171
13U B ELITE EAST415118328108
13U B NLPC13621134
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)151059285864
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)5111518701029
13U G SECOND WEST18798432655
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT18884326643
13U G SECOND EAST281827460650
13U G FIRST WEST28478182319
13U G FIRST EAST26493218352
13U G ELITE WEST123436763196
13U G ELITE EAST234128027150
13U G NLPC22765164
12U B THIRD WEST 292204014921767
12U B THIRD WEST 191229117822044
12UB SECOND WEST 3916599091357
12UB SECOND WEST 2913516351152
12UB SECOND WEST 1913857021113
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT915558851217
12UB SECOND EAST 2916445871105
12UB SECOND EAST 11011176675900
12U B FIRST WEST137837235536
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT262530134369
12U B FIRST EAST15271752435
U12M1
12U G THIRD WEST8214739991241
12U G SECOND WEST 21711005434689
12U G SECOND WEST 1181162448762
12U G SECOND EAST 2271947340721
12U G SECOND EAST 11181073167683
12U G FIRST WEST145151694294
12U G FIRST EAST262154367241
11U B THIRD EAST21143712201328
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)5203015621739
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)51185011701566
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)51203615721805
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)41208014141836
11U B SECOND WEST 2815246731262
11U B SECOND WEST 1811094562766
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT18118211271061
11U B SECOND EAST 2917956191028
11U B SECOND EAST 11016726181086
11U B FIRST WEST142256156329
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT244636149422
11U B FIRST EAST 2612839132338
11U B FIRST EAST 13331617208394
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)612587761090
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)612025931008
11U G SECOND WEST11121160115727
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT1371094196583
11U G SECOND EAST14890647587
11U G FIRST WEST911524274374
11U G FIRST EAST1451411103270
U11F1910910910

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
U19MFsc Force BlueUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2014 Regional Competitor
WHYFC 00/01 WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
PTFC BlackUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2017 Regional Competitor
U18MTUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
TUSA GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
NCF EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
SGCSA Strikers RedUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
HFC RedUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U17MNCFC Red NorthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Champion
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 National Finalist
CSA South EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
PTFC BlackUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U16MPTFC BlackUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2018 National Competitor
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
NCFC EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U15MLNSC Force BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Red SouthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
CSA South EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCF TriadUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U14MWHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
NCFC 05USYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WFC JuventusUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
WFC BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2018 Regional Competitor
TUSA GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
PGSA StarsUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
U14FWFC Blue GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
LNSC Eclipse Elite GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2018 Regional Competitor
NCF Elite GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U13MNCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
CSA South EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
U13FNCFC Elite GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
NCF Triad GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
CSA Charlotte King GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCCSL
2019
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy