Search
2018 National Soccer Series Qualifier

Division        

 

This is not an official list of teams participating in the tournament. This list includes teams indicating their plan to participate via Sports In College.


XMainScheduleX
Under 11 Boys Gold Division scheduleUnder 11 Boys Gold Division
08 TUSA/Carolina Velocity RedNC
CU COASTAL UNITEDNC
FCC 08 RedNC
NCFC GREEN SOUTHNC
NCFC NAVY SOUTHNC
NCFC RED NORTHNC
OCSA COASTAL CREWNC
WUFA 08 Boys NavyNC
Under 12 Girls Gold Division scheduleUnder 12 Girls Gold Division
CU COASTAL UNITED GNC
FCC 07G RedNC
NCFC RED NORTH GNC
OCSA COASTAL CREW GIRLSNC
Under 11/12 Girls White Division scheduleUnder 11/12 Girls White Division
FCC 08G RedNC
NCFC RED NORTH GNC
NCFC SILVER NORTH GNC
Wake FC Trinity Infinity GNC
Under 12 Boys Gold Division scheduleUnder 12 Boys Gold Division
CU COASTAL UNITEDNC
FCC 07 RedNC
GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERSNC
NCFC 07 CosmosNC
NCFC GREY SOUTHNC
NCFC SILVER NORTHNC
WUFA 07 Boys NavyNC
WUFA 07 Boys PlatinumNC
Under 14 Girls Gold Division scheduleUnder 14 Girls Gold Division
CU COASTAL UNITED GNC
FCC 05G RedNC
NCFC Red North GNC
NCFC White DCH GNC
Under 14 Girls Gold Division scheduleUnder 14 Girls Gold Division
WUFA 05 Girls NavyNC
Under 13/14 Boys Gold Division scheduleUnder 13/14 Boys Gold Division
05 WFC Trinity Red BullsNC
FCC 05 RedNC
JASA Coastal Surge BlkNC
NCFC NAVY NORTHNC
OCSA Coastal CrewNC
WCUSC ORANGENC
Under 13/14 Boys White Division scheduleUnder 13/14 Boys White Division
06 NCFC Silver NorthNC
FCC 05 BlackNC
OCSA Coastal CrewNC
WUFA 06 Boys NavyNC
Under 15 Girls Gold Division scheduleUnder 15 Girls Gold Division
CVYSA BLAST BLUE GNC
Golden Ball GBSA Girls 04VA
SSL Blue GNC
WUFA 04 Girls NavyNC
Under 14/15 Boys Gold Division scheduleUnder 14/15 Boys Gold Division
CU COASTAL UTD NAVYNC
NCFC WHITE NORTHNC
OCSA Coastal CrewNC
WUFA 05 Boys NavyNC
Under 16 Girls Gold Division scheduleUnder 16 Girls Gold Division
03 CSA Palmetto KingSC
FCC 03G RedNC
HCSA United GNC
JASA Coastal Surge GNC
Under 17 Girls Gold Division scheduleUnder 17 Girls Gold Division
FCC 02G Black
FCC 02G RedNC
JASA Coastal Surge Blk GNC
JASA Coastal Surge GNC
Obx Storm GNC
Under 17 Boys Gold Division scheduleUnder 17 Boys Gold Division
Athens United 02 GoldGA
Augusta Arsenal 2002 GoldGA
CASA 03B PremierSC
GBSA 02 BoysVA
Golden Ball SA 03VA
OCSA 02B Coastal CrewNC
PGSA StarsNC
Under 19 Girls Gold Division scheduleUnder 19 Girls Gold Division
01 CSA Palmetto KingSC
CVYSA Blast Blue GNC
GBSC GOLDEN 00VA
GSA01GirlsPremierFL
JASA Coastal Surge Black GNC
SSL BLUE GNC
Under 19 Girls White Division scheduleUnder 19 Girls White Division
Bulls SC 01G EliteSC
FCC 01G Red
HCSA United GNC
OCSA Coastal Crew GNC
Old Dominion SC RiptideVA
WFC TRINITY IMPACT G
Under 19 Boys Gold Division scheduleUnder 19 Boys Gold Division
Augusta Arsenal 01B GoldGA
Boys 00bSC
DISA BoyzSC
GBSA Boys 01VA
NRFA SilverNC
OCSA 01B Coastal CrewNC
OCSA COASTAL CREW BLUENC

T T T
I have enjoyed using your site. It is easy to use and helped when tried to find the information of college coaches
- Sophia MapesWhat are others saying?