Find Game
Triangle United Fall Classic

Schedule

Standings

Homestead Park Schedule

Saturday8/24/2019
8:30 AMGame: 00084
Under 12 Boys Green DivisionHomestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday8/24/2019
8:30 AMGame: 00154
Under 11 Girls Green DivisionHomestead Park 2
Saturday8/24/2019
9:00 AMGame: 00276
Under 10 Girls Green DivisionHomestead Park A
Saturday8/24/2019
9:00 AMGame: 00277
Under 10 Girls Green DivisionHomestead Park B
Saturday8/24/2019
10:00 AMGame: 00409
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionHomestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday8/24/2019
10:00 AMGame: 00397
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 2
Saturday8/24/2019
10:15 AMGame: 00255
Under 09/10 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park A
Saturday8/24/2019
10:15 AMGame: 00256
Under 09/10 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park B
Saturday8/24/2019
11:30 AMGame: 00396
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday8/24/2019
11:30 AMGame: 00410
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionHomestead Park 2
Saturday8/24/2019
11:30 AMGame: 00273
Under 10 Girls Green DivisionHomestead Park A
Saturday8/24/2019
11:30 AMGame: 00272
Under 10 Girls Green DivisionHomestead Park B
Saturday8/24/2019
12:45 PMGame: 00259
Under 09/10 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park A
Saturday8/24/2019
12:45 PMGame: 00258
Under 09/10 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park B
Saturday8/24/2019
1:00 PMGame: 00411
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionHomestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday8/24/2019
1:00 PMGame: 00401
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 2
Saturday8/24/2019
2:00 PMGame: 00268
Under 09/10 Boys Green DivisionHomestead Park A
Saturday8/24/2019
2:00 PMGame: 00267
Under 09/10 Boys Green DivisionHomestead Park B
Saturday8/24/2019
2:30 PMGame: 00398
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday8/24/2019
2:30 PMGame: 00408
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionHomestead Park 2
Saturday8/24/2019
3:15 PMGame: 00257
Under 09/10 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park A
Saturday8/24/2019
3:15 PMGame: 00260
Under 09/10 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park B
Saturday8/24/2019
4:00 PMGame: 00407
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionHomestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday8/24/2019
4:00 PMGame: 00399
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 2
Saturday8/24/2019
4:30 PMGame: 00266
Under 09/10 Boys Green DivisionHomestead Park A
Saturday8/24/2019
4:30 PMGame: 00265
Under 09/10 Boys Green DivisionHomestead Park B
Saturday8/24/2019
5:30 PMGame: 00400
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday8/24/2019
5:30 PMGame: 00446
Under 12 Girls Green DivisionHomestead Park 2
Saturday8/24/2019
5:45 PMGame: 00248
Under 08/09 Boys Green DivisionHomestead Park A
Saturday8/24/2019
5:45 PMGame: 00249
Under 08/09 Boys Green DivisionHomestead Park B
Saturday8/24/2019
6:30 PMGame: 00092
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday8/24/2019
6:30 PMGame: 00093
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 2
Saturday8/24/2019
7:40 PMGame: 00096
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday8/24/2019
7:40 PMGame: 00097
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 2
Sunday8/25/2019
8:30 AMGame: 00403
Semi Final
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
9:00 AMGame: 00261
Semi Final
Under 09/10 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 2a
Sunday8/25/2019
9:00 AMGame: 00262
Semi Final
Under 09/10 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 2b
Sunday8/25/2019
9:35 AMGame: 00402
Semi Final
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
10:05 AMGame: 00269
Under 09/10 Boys Green DivisionHomestead Park 2a
Sunday8/25/2019
10:05 AMGame: 00270
Under 09/10 Boys Green DivisionHomestead Park 2b
Sunday8/25/2019
10:40 AMGame: 00404
Final
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
11:10 AMGame: 00251
Semi Final
Under 08/09 Boys Green DivisionHomestead Park 2a
Sunday8/25/2019
11:10 AMGame: 00252
Semi Final
Under 08/09 Boys Green DivisionHomestead Park 2b
Sunday8/25/2019
11:45 AMGame: 00405
Final
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
12:15 PMGame: 00275
Under 10 Girls Green DivisionHomestead Park 2a
Sunday8/25/2019
12:15 PMGame: 00274
Under 10 Girls Green DivisionHomestead Park 2b
Sunday8/25/2019
12:50 PMGame: 00414
Consolation
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionHomestead Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
1:20 PMGame: 00264
Final
Under 09/10 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 2a
Sunday8/25/2019
1:20 PMGame: 00263
Final
Under 09/10 Boys Gold DivisionHomestead Park 2b
Sunday8/25/2019
1:55 PMGame: 00425
Final
Under 11 Boys Silver DivisionHomestead Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
2:25 PMGame: 00253
Final
Under 08/09 Boys Green DivisionHomestead Park 2a
Sunday8/25/2019
2:25 PMGame: 00254
Final
Under 08/09 Boys Green DivisionHomestead Park 2b
Sunday8/25/2019
3:00 PMGame: 00448
Under 12 Girls Green DivisionHomestead Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday8/25/2019
3:30 PMGame: 00278
Final
Under 10 Girls Green DivisionHomestead Park 2a
Sunday8/25/2019
3:30 PMGame: 00271
Final
Under 09/10 Boys Green DivisionHomestead Park 2b
Sunday8/25/2019
4:05 PMGame: 00415
Final
Under 12 Girls Gold Division* Kicks from the Mark *
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy