MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
HOME
Tournament Series
Apply
Schedules
SCHEDULES
Information
Tournament Rules
Online Check-In
Tournament Format
Documents
Permission To Host
Teams
Accepted Teams
Hotels
Let Us Play
Let Us Play Policy
Sportsmanship Guidelines
Venues
Colleges
College Registration
Registered Colleges
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Great Clips Independence Cup
Schedule
Standings
Comporium Athletic Park Schedule
Saturday
9/9/2023
8:00 AM
#00345
H:
10 (14U) CISC MOR Blue
A:
10 (13U) NCFC WHITE SOUTH
0
8
Under 14 Boys Tan
Comporium 1
Saturday
9/9/2023
8:00 AM
#00081
H:
10 (14U) WHYFC White
A:
10 (13U) CISC NM Tan
2
2
Under 14 Boys White
Comporium 2
Saturday
9/9/2023
8:00 AM
#00061
H:
CESA 2011B NLSC
A:
11 (13U) SFC Green
4
3
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 3
Saturday
9/9/2023
9:30 AM
#00348
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
A:
TSC 10B PDP White
7
1
Under 14 Boys Tan
Comporium 1
Saturday
9/9/2023
9:30 AM
#00082
H:
10 (14U) CISC NM Navy
A:
CSC 10 BOYS YELLOW SOUTH
0
5
Under 14 Boys White
Comporium 2
Saturday
9/9/2023
9:30 AM
#00062
H:
WUFA 2011 BOYS PREMIER
A:
CISC 11 B ECNL RL South
3
1
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 3
Saturday
9/9/2023
11:30 AM
#00349
H:
10 (13U) NCFC WHITE SOUTH
A:
10 (14U) CISC NM Blue
3
0
Under 14 Boys Tan
Comporium 1
Saturday
9/9/2023
11:30 AM
#00085
H:
10 (13U) CISC NM TAN
A:
10 (14U) FCC Gray
3
2
Under 14 Boys White
Comporium 2
Saturday
9/9/2023
11:30 AM
#00065
H:
11 (13U) SFC Green
A:
CISC 11 BECL RL NORTH
0
1
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 3
Saturday
9/9/2023
1:00 PM
#00350
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
A:
10 (14U) CISC MOR Blue
6
0
Under 14 Boys Tan
Comporium 1
Saturday
9/9/2023
1:00 PM
#00086
H:
10 (14U) CISC NM Navy
A:
10 (U14) NCFC RED SOUTH
0
8
Under 14 Boys White
Comporium 2
Saturday
9/9/2023
1:00 PM
#00066
H:
WUFA 2011 BOYS PREMIER
A:
CESA Pachuca 2011B
5
0
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 3
Saturday
9/9/2023
3:00 PM
#00353
H:
10 (14U) CISC NM BLUE
A:
TSC 10B PDP White
5
2
Under 14 Boys Tan
Comporium 1
Saturday
9/9/2023
3:00 PM
#00083
H:
10 (14U) WHYFC WHITE
A:
10 (14U) FCC Gray
6
0
Under 14 Boys White
Comporium 2
Saturday
9/9/2023
3:00 PM
#00063
H:
CESA 2011B NLSC
A:
CISC 11 BECL RL North
2
2
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 3
Saturday
9/9/2023
4:30 PM
#00084
H:
CSC 10 BOYS YELLOW SOUTH
A:
10 (U14) NCFC Red South
3
1
Under 14 Boys White
Comporium 2
Saturday
9/9/2023
4:30 PM
#00064
H:
CISC 11 B ECNL RL SOUTH
A:
CESA Pachuca 2011B
5
0
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 3
Sunday, September 10, 2023
Sunday
9/10/2023
8:00 AM
#00354
H:
10 (13U) NCFC WHITE SOUTH
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY White North
3
2
Under 14 Boys Tan
Comporium 1
Sunday
9/10/2023
8:00 AM
#00087
Semi Final
H:
10 (13U) CISC NM TAN
A:
10 (14U) CISC NM Navy
6
2
Under 14 Boys White
Comporium 2
Sunday
9/10/2023
8:00 AM
#00067
Semi Final
H:
CISC 11 BECL RL NORTH
A:
CESA Pachuca 2011B
8
0
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 3
Sunday
9/10/2023
9:30 AM
#00347
H:
TSC 10B PDP White
A:
10 (14U) CISC MOR BLUE
2
4
Under 14 Boys Tan
Comporium 1
Sunday
9/10/2023
9:30 AM
#00088
Semi Final
H:
10 (14U) FCC Gray
A:
10 (U14) NCFC RED SOUTH
0
2
Under 14 Boys White
Comporium 2
Sunday
9/10/2023
9:30 AM
#00068
Semi Final
H:
11 (13U) SFC GREEN
A:
CISC 11 B ECNL RL South
5
1
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 3
Sunday
9/10/2023
11:30 AM
#00346
H:
10 (14U) CISC NM Blue
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY White North
1
1
Under 14 Boys Tan
Comporium 1
Sunday
9/10/2023
11:30 AM
#00089
Final
H:
10 (14U) WHYFC WHITE
A:
CSC 10 Boys Yellow South
6
1
Under 14 Boys White
Comporium 2
Sunday
9/10/2023
11:30 AM
#00069
Final
H:
CESA 2011B NLSC
A:
WUFA 2011 Boys Premier
2
1
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 3
Sunday
9/10/2023
1:00 PM
#00352
H:
TSC 10B PDP White
A:
10 (13U) NCFC WHITE SOUTH
0
10
Under 14 Boys Tan
Comporium 1
Sunday
9/10/2023
1:00 PM
#00090
Final
H:
10 (13U) CISC NM Tan
A:
10 (U14) NCFC RED SOUTH
2
3
Under 14 Boys White
Comporium 2
Sunday
9/10/2023
1:00 PM
#00070
Final
H:
CISC 11 BECL RL NORTH
A:
11 (13U) SFC Green
4
3
Under 13 Boys Blue
Comporium 3
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 11 Girls Blue
Under 11 Girls Tan
Under 11 Boys Blue
Under 11 Boys Tan
Under 11 Boys Navy
Under 11 Boys White
Under 12 Girls Blue
Under 12 Girls Tan
Under 12 Girls Navy
Under 12 Boys Blue
Under 12 Boys Tan
Under 12 Boys Navy
Under 13 Girls Tan
Under 13 Girls Navy
Under 13 Boys Blue
Under 13 Boys Tan
Under 13 Boys Navy
Under 14 Girls Blue
Under 14 Boys Blue
Under 14 Boys Tan
Under 14 Boys Navy
Under 14 Boys White
Under 15/16 Girls Blue
Under 15 Boys Blue
Under 15 Boys Tan
Under 16/17 Girls Blue
Under 17/19 Girls Blue
Under 19 Girls Blue
Under 16/17 Boys Blue
Under 17/19 Boys Blue
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
7611
0
TT0288
2023
TT0288
NC020
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Comporium Athletic Park
CISC
2023
9/1/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager