Find Game
Archives Results for 2019


Schedule

Standings

16U B SECOND EAST 3 Schedule

Not Scheduled 
PendingGame: 10195
16U B SECOND EAST 3
Saturday2/23/2019
9:30 AMGame: 10207
16U B SECOND EAST 3Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday2/23/2019
12:00 PMGame: 10169
16U B SECOND EAST 3Seymour Park #2 (Turf)
Sunday2/24/2019
4:15 PMGame: 10175
16U B SECOND EAST 3San Lee FC field
Saturday3/2/2019
3:30 PMGame: 10176
16U B SECOND EAST 3Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday3/2/2019
5:00 PMGame: 10205
16U B SECOND EAST 3Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday3/3/2019
2:50 PMGame: 10203
16U B SECOND EAST 3Lee Senior HS Practice
Sunday3/10/2019
5:00 PMGame: 10171
16U B SECOND EAST 3Ting Park 01
Friday3/15/2019
8:30 PMGame: 10200
16U B SECOND EAST 3WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday3/16/2019
11:00 AMGame: 10166
16U B SECOND EAST 3Ting Park 01
Saturday3/16/2019
4:00 PMGame: 10191
16U B SECOND EAST 3WakeMed SP 06
Sunday3/17/2019
11:00 AMGame: 10204
16U B SECOND EAST 3Ting Park 01
Saturday3/23/2019
3:00 PMGame: 10193
16U B SECOND EAST 3Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday3/24/2019
1:00 PMGame: 10168
16U B SECOND EAST 3Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday3/24/2019
1:00 PMGame: 10189
16U B SECOND EAST 3WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday3/30/2019
1:00 PMGame: 10170
16U B SECOND EAST 3Lee Senior HS Practice
Saturday3/30/2019
2:30 PMGame: 10210
16U B SECOND EAST 3The MAC 2
Saturday3/30/2019
3:00 PMGame: 10174
16U B SECOND EAST 3Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday3/31/2019
9:00 AMGame: 10173
16U B SECOND EAST 3Ting Park 01
Sunday3/31/2019
11:00 AMGame: 10196
16U B SECOND EAST 3WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday3/31/2019
1:00 PMGame: 10198
16U B SECOND EAST 3WRAL 06 First Bank (Turf)
Friday4/5/2019
6:00 PMGame: 10209
16U B SECOND EAST 3Ting Park 01
Saturday4/6/2019
11:30 AMGame: 10192
16U B SECOND EAST 3Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday4/6/2019
1:00 PMGame: 10185
16U B SECOND EAST 3Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday4/7/2019
5:00 PMGame: 10186
16U B SECOND EAST 3Lee Senior HS Practice
Saturday4/13/2019
2:00 PMGame: 10187
16U B SECOND EAST 3WakeMed SP 06
Saturday4/13/2019
2:15 PMGame: 10167
16U B SECOND EAST 3WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday4/14/2019
3:00 PMGame: 10190
16U B SECOND EAST 3Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Wednesday4/24/2019
6:20 PMGame: 10206
16U B SECOND EAST 3The MAC 3
Sunday4/28/2019
3:00 PMGame: 10201
16U B SECOND EAST 3Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday5/5/2019
11:00 AMGame: 10199
16U B SECOND EAST 3Ting Park 01
Friday5/10/2019
7:30 PMGame: 10172
16U B SECOND EAST 3Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday5/11/2019
9:30 AMGame: 10208
16U B SECOND EAST 3Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday5/11/2019
1:00 PMGame: 10197
16U B SECOND EAST 3Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday5/12/2019
3:00 PMGame: 10188
16U B SECOND EAST 3Ting Park 01
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy