Find Game
Archives Results for 2019


Schedule

Standings

16U B SECOND EAST 2 Schedule

Saturday2/2/2019
10:00 AMGame: 10140
16U B SECOND EAST 2Powhatan Field 13
Saturday2/2/2019
1:00 PMGame: 10122
16U B SECOND EAST 2Jordan Park #08
Sunday2/3/2019
10:00 AMGame: 10149
16U B SECOND EAST 2Jordan Park #08
Sunday2/10/2019
11:00 AMGame: 10133
16U B SECOND EAST 2Jordan Park #08
Sunday2/10/2019
11:00 AMGame: 10138
16U B SECOND EAST 2WRAL 13 OfficeMart.com
Sunday2/10/2019
3:30 PMGame: 10151
16U B SECOND EAST 2The MAC 2
Saturday2/16/2019
4:00 PMGame: 10132
16U B SECOND EAST 2WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday2/17/2019
1:00 PMGame: 10159
16U B SECOND EAST 2Jordan Park #07
Sunday2/17/2019
3:00 PMGame: 10146
16U B SECOND EAST 2WakeMed SP 06
Saturday2/23/2019
2:00 PMGame: 10124
16U B SECOND EAST 2J Burt Gillette AC 02
Saturday2/23/2019
4:00 PMGame: 10158
16U B SECOND EAST 2WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday3/2/2019
12:00 PMGame: 10123
16U B SECOND EAST 2J Burt Gillette AC 02
Saturday3/2/2019
4:00 PMGame: 10137
16U B SECOND EAST 2Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday3/9/2019
12:00 PMGame: 10154
16U B SECOND EAST 2Herndon Championship (Turf)
Saturday3/9/2019
1:00 PMGame: 10125
16U B SECOND EAST 2Lumberton High School
Saturday3/9/2019
2:00 PMGame: 10145
16U B SECOND EAST 2Franklinton HS 1
Sunday3/10/2019
2:00 PMGame: 10161
16U B SECOND EAST 2Lumberton High School
Sunday3/10/2019
2:30 PMGame: 10139
16U B SECOND EAST 2Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday3/16/2019
11:00 AMGame: 10130
16U B SECOND EAST 2Lumberton High School
Saturday3/16/2019
4:00 PMGame: 10131
16U B SECOND EAST 2J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday3/17/2019
3:00 PMGame: 10144
16U B SECOND EAST 2Jordan Park #07
Sunday3/17/2019
3:00 PMGame: 10148
16U B SECOND EAST 2WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday3/23/2019
4:00 PMGame: 10134
16U B SECOND EAST 2Knightdale Station Park 1
Sunday3/24/2019
11:00 AMGame: 10142
16U B SECOND EAST 2WRAL 13 OfficeMart.com
Friday3/29/2019
9:00 PMGame: 10165
16U B SECOND EAST 2Knightdale Station Park 1
Saturday3/30/2019
2:00 PMGame: 10126
16U B SECOND EAST 2Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday3/30/2019
4:00 PMGame: 10160
16U B SECOND EAST 2CFC Soccer Complex 1
Sunday3/31/2019
3:00 PMGame: 10150
16U B SECOND EAST 2*** Forfeit ***
Sunday3/31/2019
4:00 PMGame: 10136
16U B SECOND EAST 2Franklinton HS 1
Saturday4/6/2019
10:00 AMGame: 10135
16U B SECOND EAST 2J Burt Gillette AC 07
Sunday4/7/2019
11:00 AMGame: 10162
16U B SECOND EAST 2Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday4/7/2019
1:00 PMGame: 10143
16U B SECOND EAST 2Jordan Park #07
Sunday4/7/2019
3:00 PMGame: 10157
16U B SECOND EAST 2J Burt Gillette AC 07
Sunday4/7/2019
3:00 PMGame: 10129
16U B SECOND EAST 2Lumberton High School
Saturday4/13/2019
2:00 PMGame: 10121
16U B SECOND EAST 2J Burt Gillette AC 07
Sunday4/14/2019
11:00 AMGame: 10128
16U B SECOND EAST 2Herndon Championship (Turf)
Sunday4/14/2019
1:00 PMGame: 10164
16U B SECOND EAST 2Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday4/27/2019
2:00 PMGame: 10153
16U B SECOND EAST 2WRAL 06 First Bank (Turf)
Sunday4/28/2019
2:00 PMGame: 10127
16U B SECOND EAST 2Lumberton High School
Saturday5/4/2019
3:00 PMGame: 10163
16U B SECOND EAST 2Franklinton HS 1
Sunday5/5/2019
3:00 PMGame: 10147
16U B SECOND EAST 2Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Wednesday5/8/2019
6:30 PMGame: 10155
16U B SECOND EAST 2CFC Soccer Complex 1
Saturday5/11/2019
3:00 PMGame: 10141
16U B SECOND EAST 2Lumberton High School
Saturday5/11/2019
5:00 PMGame: 10156
16U B SECOND EAST 2CFC Soccer Complex 2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy