Find Game
Archives Results for 2019


Schedule

Standings

15U B SECOND EAST 1 Schedule

Saturday2/9/2019
10:00 AMGame: 09669
15U B SECOND EAST 1Corinth Holders ES
Saturday2/9/2019
2:00 PMGame: 09645
15U B SECOND EAST 1Seymour Park #2 (Turf)
Sunday2/10/2019
3:00 PMGame: 09651
15U B SECOND EAST 1Tabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Saturday2/16/2019
1:00 PMGame: 11034
15U B SECOND EAST 1Cape Fear Regional Park 4
Saturday2/16/2019
1:30 PMGame: 09675
15U B SECOND EAST 1Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday2/17/2019
2:00 PMGame: 09666
15U B SECOND EAST 1West Cary MS Lower 01
Sunday2/17/2019
3:00 PMGame: 11033
15U B SECOND EAST 1Cape Fear Regional Park 2
Saturday2/23/2019
2:00 PMGame: 09661
15U B SECOND EAST 1Seymour Park #2 (Turf)
Saturday2/23/2019
7:00 PMGame: 09667
15U B SECOND EAST 1Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday3/2/2019
1:00 PMGame: 11029
15U B SECOND EAST 1Cape Fear Vet Pk 03 Yellow
Saturday3/2/2019
5:30 PMGame: 09671
15U B SECOND EAST 1Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday3/3/2019
1:00 PMGame: 09653
15U B SECOND EAST 1Royal Lane Park 3
Saturday3/9/2019
12:00 PMGame: 09674
15U B SECOND EAST 1Tabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Saturday3/9/2019
2:30 PMGame: 11030
15U B SECOND EAST 1Cape Fear Regional Park 2
Saturday3/9/2019
4:00 PMGame: 09660
15U B SECOND EAST 1PGSA 06
Saturday3/16/2019
9:30 AMGame: 09670
15U B SECOND EAST 1Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday3/16/2019
1:00 PMGame: 09656
15U B SECOND EAST 1Holly Ridge
Saturday3/16/2019
4:00 PMGame: 09665
15U B SECOND EAST 1*** Forfeit ***
Sunday3/17/2019
1:00 PMGame: 09676
15U B SECOND EAST 1Royal Lane Park 3
Sunday3/17/2019
1:00 PMGame: 09650
15U B SECOND EAST 1West View ES 1
Saturday3/23/2019
12:30 PMGame: 09672
15U B SECOND EAST 1West View ES 1
Saturday3/23/2019
3:00 PMGame: 11038
15U B SECOND EAST 1Cape Fear Vet Pk 03 Yellow
Saturday3/23/2019
3:00 PMGame: 09668
15U B SECOND EAST 1Royal Lane Park 3
Saturday3/23/2019
5:00 PMGame: 09659
15U B SECOND EAST 1Tabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Sunday3/24/2019
1:00 PMGame: 11032
15U B SECOND EAST 1Cape Fear Regional Park 3
Saturday3/30/2019
11:30 AMGame: 09647
15U B SECOND EAST 1Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday3/30/2019
12:00 PMGame: 09658
15U B SECOND EAST 1Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday3/31/2019
1:00 PMGame: 09654
15U B SECOND EAST 1Corinth Holders ES
Sunday3/31/2019
2:00 PMGame: 09677
15U B SECOND EAST 1GCAA Complex Field 1A
Sunday3/31/2019
3:00 PMGame: 11031
15U B SECOND EAST 1Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday4/6/2019
3:30 PMGame: 09679
15U B SECOND EAST 1Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday4/6/2019
4:00 PMGame: 09664
15U B SECOND EAST 1Corinth Holders ES
Sunday4/7/2019
1:00 PMGame: 09662
15U B SECOND EAST 1PGSA 03
Sunday4/7/2019
3:30 PMGame: 09678
15U B SECOND EAST 1Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday4/7/2019
3:30 PMGame: 09663
15U B SECOND EAST 1Royal Lane Park 3
Saturday4/13/2019
2:00 PMGame: 09657
15U B SECOND EAST 1PGSA 03
Friday5/3/2019
7:30 PMGame: 11035
15U B SECOND EAST 1Clinton HS
Saturday5/4/2019
12:00 PMGame: 09646
15U B SECOND EAST 1PGSA 06
Saturday5/11/2019
1:00 PMGame: 09644
15U B SECOND EAST 1West View ES 1
Saturday5/11/2019
1:30 PMGame: 11037
15U B SECOND EAST 1Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy