Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Home
Pre-seed
Schedules
Game Times
Standings
Scoring
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
Fields
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
GUSA Fall Recreation League
Schedule
Under 6 Boys First Division Schedule
Friday
9/21/2018
6:00 PM
#00025
H:
Coach Kivett - U6
A:
Coach Johnson - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Friday
9/21/2018
7:00 PM
#00016
H:
Coach Jaskiewicz - U6
A:
Coach Chadwell - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
9/22/2018
9:00 AM
#00017
H:
Hardy
A:
Springs
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
9/22/2018
9:00 AM
#00018
H:
Duty
A:
Mulligan
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05C - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
9/22/2018
9:00 AM
#00019
H:
Carson 1
A:
Coach Disney And Lane - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
9/22/2018
10:00 AM
#00020
H:
Coach Kluttz - U6
A:
Coach Kivett - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
9/22/2018
10:10 AM
#00021
H:
Nedwick
A:
Omoruyi
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
9/22/2018
10:10 AM
#00022
H:
Hayes
A:
Phillips
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05C - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
9/22/2018
11:00 AM
#00023
H:
Coach Mckeown - U6
A:
Coach Bolton - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
9/22/2018
11:20 AM
#00024
H:
Sappey
A:
Mulligan
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
9/22/2018
12:30 PM
#00026
H:
Coach Powell - U6
A:
Westwood
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05A - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
9/22/2018
12:30 PM
#00027
H:
Coach Robertson - U6
A:
Solesbee
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05C - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Friday
9/28/2018
6:00 PM
#00120
H:
Coach Kivett - U6
A:
Coach Kluttz - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Friday
9/28/2018
7:00 PM
#00117
H:
Coach Johnson - U6
A:
Coach Jaskiewicz - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
9/29/2018
9:00 AM
#00128
H:
Omoruyi
A:
Hayes
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
9/29/2018
9:00 AM
#00118
H:
Phillips
A:
Duty
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05C - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
9/29/2018
10:10 AM
#00121
H:
Coach Powell - U6
A:
Hardy
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
9/29/2018
11:20 AM
#00123
H:
Springs
A:
Coach Robertson - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
9/29/2018
12:00 PM
#00124
H:
Coach Bolton - U6
A:
Coach Disney And Lane - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
9/29/2018
12:30 PM
#00126
H:
Solesbee
A:
Nedwick
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05A - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
9/29/2018
12:30 PM
#00127
H:
Mulligan
A:
Sappey
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05C - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
9/29/2018
1:00 PM
#00122
H:
Coach Mckeown - U6
A:
Carson 1
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
9/29/2018
1:30 PM
#00125
H:
Westwood
A:
Hardy
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
9/30/2018
2:00 PM
#00119
H:
Coach Chadwell - U6
A:
Carson 2
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Friday
10/5/2018
6:00 PM
#00223
H:
Coach Chadwell - U6
A:
Coach Kluttz - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Friday
10/5/2018
7:00 PM
#00217
H:
Coach Kivett - U6
A:
Coach Robertson - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
10/6/2018
9:00 AM
#00218
H:
Sappey
A:
Carson 1
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
10/6/2018
9:00 AM
#00219
H:
Springs
A:
Carson 2
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05C - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
10/6/2018
9:00 AM
#00220
H:
Coach Bolton - U6
A:
Coach Jaskiewicz - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
10/6/2018
10:00 AM
#00221
H:
Coach Powell - U6
A:
Coach Mckeown - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
10/6/2018
10:10 AM
#00222
H:
Pinnix
A:
Mulligan
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
10/6/2018
11:20 AM
#00224
H:
Westwood
A:
Solesbee
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
10/6/2018
12:00 PM
#00225
H:
Coach Johnson - U6
A:
Coach Disney And Lane - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
10/6/2018
12:30 PM
#00226
H:
Duty
A:
Omoruyi
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05A - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
10/6/2018
12:30 PM
#00227
H:
Pinnix
A:
Hayes
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
10/6/2018
12:30 PM
#00228
H:
Nedwick
A:
Hardy
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05C - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
10/13/2018
9:00 AM
#00319
H:
Carson 2
A:
Duty
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
10/13/2018
9:00 AM
#00320
H:
Carson 1
A:
Springs
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05C - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
10/13/2018
9:00 AM
#00321
H:
Coach Kluttz - U6
A:
Coach Bolton - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
10/13/2018
10:00 AM
#00322
H:
Coach Jaskiewicz - U6
A:
Coach Powell - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
10/13/2018
10:10 AM
#00323
H:
Westwood
A:
Sappey
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
10/13/2018
11:00 AM
#00324
H:
Coach Robertson - U6
A:
Coach Chadwell - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
10/13/2018
11:20 AM
#00325
H:
Omoruyi
A:
Pinnix
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
10/13/2018
12:30 PM
#00328
H:
Hardy
A:
Phillips
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
10/13/2018
12:30 PM
#00327
H:
Hayes
A:
Nedwick
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05C - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
10/13/2018
1:00 PM
#00317
H:
Solesbee
A:
Mulligan
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05E - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
10/13/2018
1:00 PM
#00318
H:
Coach Disney And Lane - U6
A:
Coach Kivett - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Friday
10/19/2018
6:00 PM
#00421
H:
Coach Chadwell - U6
A:
Coach Robertson - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Friday
10/19/2018
7:00 PM
#00415
H:
Coach Kivett - U6
A:
Coach Jaskiewicz - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
10/20/2018
9:00 AM
#00418
H:
Coach Bolton - U6
A:
Coach Disney And Lane - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
10/20/2018
9:00 AM
#00416
H:
Duty
A:
Carson 1
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3B
Saturday
10/20/2018
9:00 AM
#00417
H:
Pinnix
A:
Carson 2
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3C
Saturday
10/20/2018
10:00 AM
#00419
H:
Coach Powell - U6
A:
Coach Kluttz - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
10/20/2018
10:10 AM
#00420
H:
Nedwick
A:
Mulligan
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3B
Saturday
10/20/2018
11:20 AM
#00422
H:
Westwood
A:
Omoruyi
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3B
Saturday
10/20/2018
12:00 PM
#00423
H:
Coach Johnson - U6
A:
Coach Mckeown - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
10/20/2018
12:30 PM
#00425
H:
Sappey
A:
Hayes
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3A
Saturday
10/20/2018
12:30 PM
#00424
H:
Phillips
A:
Solesbee
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3B
Saturday
10/20/2018
12:30 PM
#00426
H:
Springs
A:
Hardy
Under 6 Boys First Division
Proehlific Park 3C
Sunday
10/21/2018
2:00 PM
#00723
H:
Coach Chadwell - U6
A:
Coach Powell - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Thursday
11/1/2018
6:00 PM
#00513
H:
Coach Robertson - U6
A:
Coach Bolton - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Thursday
11/1/2018
7:00 PM
#00514
H:
Coach Disney And Lane - U6
A:
Coach Powell - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Friday
11/2/2018
6:00 PM
#00611
H:
Coach Chadwell - U6
A:
Coach Johnson - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Friday
11/2/2018
7:00 PM
#00608
H:
Coach Bolton - U6
A:
Coach Mckeown - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
11/3/2018
9:00 AM
#00606
H:
Westwood
A:
Carson 1
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
11/3/2018
9:00 AM
#00607
H:
Pinnix
A:
Carson 2
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05C - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
11/3/2018
10:00 AM
#00609
H:
Coach Powell - U6
A:
Coach Kivett - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
11/3/2018
10:10 AM
#00610
H:
Nedwick
A:
Omoruyi
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
11/3/2018
11:20 AM
#00612
H:
Duty
A:
Hayes
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
11/3/2018
12:00 PM
#00613
H:
Coach Robertson - U6
A:
Coach Disney And Lane - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
11/3/2018
12:30 PM
#00614
H:
Mulligan
A:
Hardy
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05A - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
11/3/2018
12:30 PM
#00615
H:
Springs
A:
Solesbee
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05C - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
11/3/2018
1:00 PM
#00604
H:
Coach Kluttz - U6
A:
Coach Jaskiewicz - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Saturday
11/3/2018
1:40 PM
#00605
H:
Phillips
A:
Sappey
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
11/4/2018
1:00 PM
#00520
H:
Omoruyi
A:
Pinnix
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05D - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
11/4/2018
1:00 PM
#00511
H:
Carson 1
A:
Mulligan
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05E - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
11/4/2018
1:00 PM
#00512
H:
Carson 2
A:
Westwood
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05F - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
11/4/2018
2:00 PM
#00515
H:
Nedwick
A:
Springs
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05E - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
11/4/2018
2:00 PM
#00519
H:
Hardy
A:
Duty
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05F - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
11/4/2018
3:00 PM
#00517
H:
Solesbee
A:
Sappey
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05E - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
11/4/2018
3:00 PM
#00521
H:
Hayes
A:
Phillips
Under 6 Boys First Division
BP 05F - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Monday
11/5/2018
6:00 PM
#00510
H:
Coach Kluttz - U6
A:
Coach Kivett - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Monday
11/5/2018
7:00 PM
#00518
H:
Coach Jaskiewicz - U6
A:
Coach Johnson - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Friday
11/16/2018
6:00 PM
#00516
H:
Coach Mckeown - U6
A:
Coach Chadwell - U6
Under 6 Boys First Division
Oak Ridge 2A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 6 Boys First Division Standings
Details
Group A
Omoruyi
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Phillips
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Carson 1
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Carson 2
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Coach Mckeown - U6
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Coach Bolton - U6
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Coach Chadwell - U6
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Coach Kivett - U6
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Coach Jaskiewicz - U6
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Coach Johnson - U6
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Coach Disney And Lane - U6
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Coach Kluttz - U6
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Coach Powell - U6
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Coach Robertson - U6
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Duty
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Westwood
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Sappey
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Solesbee
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Springs
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Hardy
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Hayes
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Mulligan
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Nedwick
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Pinnix
GREENSBORO UNITED SOCCER ASSN
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 5 Girls First Division
Under 5 Boys First Division
Under 6 Girls First Division
Under 6 Boys First Division
Under 7 Girls First Division
Under 7 Boys First Division
Under 8 Girls First Division
Under 8 Boys First Division
Under 8 Co-Ed Division
Under 9 Girls First Division
Under 9 Boys First Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 11 Girls First Division
Under 11 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 13 Girls First Division
Under 13 Boys First Division
Under 15 Boys First Division
Under 17 Girls First Division
Under 18 Boys First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 6 Boys First Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Sequence #1
Sequence #2
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U06M01
GUSAR
2018
GUSAR
NC011
teamclub
N
1
NoCodes
Under 6 Boys First Division
GUSA
2018
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
GUSAR
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager