Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Register
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Information
Overview
EPL Field Maps
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2022
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
FC Alliance 2013B Central
Under 10 Boys Division Schedule
Saturday
8/20/2022
8:00 AM
#00527
H:
2013B REVOLUTION
A:
FC Alliance 2013B Central
10
1
Under 10 Boys Division
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday
8/20/2022
9:15 AM
#00313
H:
FC Alliance 2013B Central
A:
EMERALD FORCE REAL MADRID (2013 B)
2
3
Under 10 Boys Division
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday
9/3/2022
1:45 PM
#00564
H:
FC ALLIANCE 2013B CENTRAL
A:
LSC Celtic
9
3
Under 10 Boys Division
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday
9/3/2022
4:15 PM
#00567
H:
FC ALLIANCE 2013B CENTRAL
A:
AYSO 279 thunderbolts
4
2
Under 10 Boys Division
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday
9/10/2022
3:45 PM
#00329
H:
FC Alliance 2013B Central
A:
JCFC 2013B
1
5
Under 10 Boys Division
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Sunday
9/25/2022
12:45 PM
#00613
H:
FC ALLIANCE 2013B CENTRAL
A:
KFC 2013 Reign
3
1
Under 10 Boys Division
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Sunday
9/25/2022
2:00 PM
#00871
H:
FC Alliance 2013B Central
A:
KNOX REDS FC 2013B ASTON VILLA
4
5
Under 10 Boys Division
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday
10/1/2022
12:45 PM
#00852
H:
FC ALLIANCE 2013B CENTRAL
A:
Tri-Cities United 2013 Boys Select
3
2
Under 10 Boys Division
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Sunday
10/2/2022
2:15 PM
#00623
H:
EMERALD FORCE REAL MADRID (2013 B)
A:
FC Alliance 2013B Central
6
3
Under 10 Boys Division
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Sunday
10/2/2022
4:15 PM
#00627
H:
Hammers 2013/2014
A:
FC ALLIANCE 2013B CENTRAL
1
3
Under 10 Boys Division
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday
10/15/2022
11:30 AM
#00872
H:
FC ALLIANCE 2013B CENTRAL
A:
LSC Red Stars
1
0
Under 10 Boys Division
Haslam B
Sunday
10/16/2022
2:00 PM
#00769
H:
FC ALLIANCE 2013B CENTRAL
A:
FC National 2013B Boys
4
3
Under 10 Boys Division
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday
10/29/2022
8:00 AM
#01101
H:
FC Alliance 2013B Central
A:
Emerald Force Real Madrid - Yellow
2
2
Under 10 Boys Division
Sansom A
Saturday
10/29/2022
10:00 AM
#01102
H:
FC Alliance 2013B Central
A:
HAMMERS 2013/2014
2
4
Under 10 Boys Division
Sansom A
Sunday
10/30/2022
1:30 PM
#01110
Consolation
H:
FC Alliance 2013B Central
A:
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 13B
1
3
Under 10 Boys Division
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 10 Boys Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 13B
AYSO REGION 124 - KNOXVILLE
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
11
9
2
0
40
27
11
29
27
2.
FC Alliance 2013B Central
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
14
7
6
1
42
37
47
-5
22
3.
FC Alliance 2013B East
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
7
1
0
54
29
7
47
21
1
4.
Emerald Force Real Madrid (2013 B)
EMERALD FORCE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
14
7
7
0
35
29
30
5
21
1
5.
2013B Revolution
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
10
6
2
2
57
31
10
47
20
6.
JCFC 2013B
JOHNSON CITY FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
6
2
0
35
20
9
26
18
7.
AYSO 279 thunderbolts
AYSO REGION 279 - FORT SANDERS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
9
5
2
2
27
22
19
8
17
2
8.
Hammers 2013/2014
BLOUNT UNITED SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
10
5
3
2
25
24
25
0
17
2
9.
TN Select 13/14/15 Boys
TENNESSEE SELECT SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
3
0
32
21
25
7
15
10.
KFC 2013 Reign
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
11
4
5
2
16
16
31
-15
14
11.
LSC Red Stars
LAKEWAY SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
4
3
1
25
20
35
-10
13
12.
Knox Reds FC 2013B Aston Villa
KNOXVILLE REDS FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
11
3
8
0
19
18
65
-46
9
13.
2013B - Galaxy
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
2
5
1
14
12
31
-17
7
1
14.
Tigers United
AYSO REGION 279 - FORT SANDERS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
10
2
7
1
13
13
30
-17
7
1
15.
FC Alliance 2014B East
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
2
16.
FC National 2013B Boys
FC NATIONAL (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
1
6
0
8
8
32
-24
3
2
17.
Emerald Force Real Madrid - Yellow
EMERALD FORCE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
2
2
2
0
1
2
18.
Tri-Cities United 2013 Boys Select
TRI-CITIES UNITED SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
0
6
1
8
8
23
-15
1
2
19.
EFSC Real Madrid - Green
EMERALD FORCE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
1
1
4
-3
0
2
20.
Jefferson Soccer Academy 12X
JEFFERSON SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
4
0
4
0
1
1
24
-23
0
2
21.
LSC Celtic
LAKEWAY SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
4
0
4
0
5
5
37
-32
0
2
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 10 Boys Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Final
FC Alliance 2013B East
#1108
Team needed for division
Final
TN Select 13/14/15 Boys
10/30/2022 5:45 PM
#1117 - Hackney - B
FC Alliance 2014B East
Final
Champion
FC Alliance 2013B East - 6
FC Alliance 2013B East
10/30/2022 6:30 PM
#1118 - Hackney - A
Team needed for division - 1
Final
Champion
FC National 2013B Boys - 3
FC National 2013B Boys
10/30/2022 5:45 PM
#1127 - Kathryn - A
Knox Reds FC 2013B Aston Villa - 2
Consolation
Tri-Cities United 2013 Boys Select
10/30/2022 3:30 PM
#1130 - Pavilion
Tigers United
Consolation
KFC 2013 Reign
10/30/2022 2:30 PM
#1120 - Pavilion
LSC Red Stars
Consolation
Champion
FC Alliance 2013B Central - 1
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 13B
10/30/2022 1:30 PM
#1110 - Pavilion
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 13B - 3
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 9 Girls Division
Under 9 Boys Division
Under 10 Girls Division
Under 10 Boys Division
Under 11 Girls Division
Under 11 Boys Division
Under 12 Girls Division
Under 12 Boys Division
Under 13 Girls Division
Under 13 Boys Division
Under 14 Girls Division
Under 14 Boys Division
Under 14 Girls Division
Under 15 Boys Division
Under 16 Girls Division
Under 19 Boys Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 10 Boys Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U10M01
EMEPLF
2022
TNM1302B
EMEPLF
TN998
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
FC Alliance 2013B Central
Under 10 Boys Division
2022
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
EMEPLF
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager