Find Game
Emerald Premier Spring League

Schedule

Standings

Bracket

Under 10 Boys Division Schedule

Saturday2/26/2022
8:00 AM#00119
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday2/26/2022
9:00 AM#00120
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday2/26/2022
10:00 AM#00122
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday2/26/2022
11:00 AM#00121
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday2/26/2022
12:00 PM#00123
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday2/26/2022
1:30 PM#00532
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday3/5/2022
10:00 AM#00128
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday3/5/2022
11:00 AM#00127
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday3/5/2022
12:00 PM#00125
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday3/5/2022
3:30 PM#00124
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - B
Saturday3/5/2022
5:15 PM#00536
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday3/12/2022
1:00 PM#00133
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday3/12/2022
2:45 PM#00134
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday3/12/2022
3:00 PM#00135
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - B
Sunday3/13/2022
1:00 PM#00562
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday3/13/2022
2:00 PM#00563
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday3/26/2022
8:00 AM#00143
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday3/26/2022
8:00 AM#00136
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - B
Saturday3/26/2022
8:00 AM#00549
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday3/26/2022
9:00 AM#00141
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday3/26/2022
9:00 AM#00137
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday3/26/2022
10:00 AM#00542
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday3/26/2022
11:00 AM#00140
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday3/26/2022
12:00 PM#00142
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday3/26/2022
2:00 PM#00139
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday3/26/2022
5:00 PM#00658
Under 10 Boys DivisionElizabeth Sansom Field A
Saturday3/26/2022
5:00 PM#00564
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday3/26/2022
6:00 PM#00565
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday3/27/2022
3:30 PM#00628
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday4/2/2022
8:45 AM#00150
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday4/2/2022
10:00 AM#00149
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday4/2/2022
11:00 AM#00148
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday4/2/2022
11:30 AM#00680
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday4/2/2022
12:45 PM#00671
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday4/2/2022
3:15 PM#00146
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday4/2/2022
5:00 PM#00550
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday4/2/2022
6:15 PM#00145
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Sunday4/3/2022
2:00 PM#00543
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - B
Sunday4/3/2022
3:30 PM#00681
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday4/9/2022
9:15 AM#00657
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday4/9/2022
10:30 AM#00151
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday4/9/2022
11:15 AM#00152
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday4/9/2022
11:30 AM#00544
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday4/9/2022
12:15 PM#00665
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday4/9/2022
2:15 PM#00652
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday4/9/2022
3:00 PM#00666
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday4/10/2022
1:00 PM#00566
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday4/10/2022
2:15 PM#00629
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - B
Sunday4/10/2022
2:15 PM#00567
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday4/10/2022
3:30 PM#00683
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - B
Saturday4/16/2022
9:45 AM#00155
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - B
Saturday4/16/2022
10:30 AM#00156
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday4/16/2022
10:45 AM#00673
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - B
Saturday4/16/2022
11:15 AM#00630
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday4/16/2022
11:30 AM#00157
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday4/16/2022
12:30 PM#00167
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday4/16/2022
12:45 PM#00158
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday4/16/2022
1:00 PM#00162
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - B
Saturday4/16/2022
1:30 PM#00161
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday4/16/2022
2:00 PM#00159
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday4/16/2022
3:00 PM#00160
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday4/16/2022
3:00 PM#00545
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday4/23/2022
10:00 AM#00631
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday4/23/2022
11:15 AM#00163
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday4/23/2022
1:45 PM#00166
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday4/23/2022
3:00 PM#00568
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday4/23/2022
3:30 PM#00165
Under 10 Boys DivisionElizabeth Sansom Field A
Saturday4/23/2022
4:00 PM#00551
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday4/23/2022
4:30 PM#00546
Under 10 Boys DivisionElizabeth Sansom Field A
Saturday4/23/2022
5:30 PM#00569
Under 10 Boys DivisionElizabeth Sansom Field A
Saturday4/23/2022
5:45 PM#00164
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday4/23/2022
5:45 PM#00169
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday4/24/2022
1:00 PM#00667
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday4/24/2022
2:30 PM#00632
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday4/30/2022
9:00 AM#00171
Under 10 Boys DivisionElizabeth Sansom Field A
Saturday4/30/2022
9:00 AM#00555
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday4/30/2022
10:00 AM#00173
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday4/30/2022
1:00 PM#00176
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday4/30/2022
3:15 PM#00672
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday4/30/2022
4:30 PM#00547
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday4/30/2022
5:30 PM#00174
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday4/30/2022
5:30 PM#00178
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Saturday4/30/2022
6:15 PM#00177
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Saturday4/30/2022
6:30 PM#00175
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday4/30/2022
6:30 PM#00541
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Sunday5/1/2022
2:15 PM#00603
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday5/7/2022
8:00 AM#00130
Under 10 Boys DivisionElizabeth Sansom Field A
Saturday5/7/2022
10:15 AM#00131
Under 10 Boys DivisionElizabeth Sansom Field B
Saturday5/7/2022
11:15 AM#00872
Under 10 Boys DivisionElizabeth Sansom Field B
Saturday5/7/2022
1:00 PM#00875
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday5/7/2022
2:15 PM#00899
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday5/14/2022
8:00 AM#00796
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday5/14/2022
9:30 AM#00803
Under 10 Boys DivisionElizabeth Sansom Field A
Saturday5/14/2022
10:00 AM#00799
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday5/14/2022
10:30 AM#00808
Under 10 Boys DivisionElizabeth Sansom Field B
Saturday5/14/2022
11:15 AM#00798
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday5/14/2022
11:30 AM#00805
Under 10 Boys DivisionElizabeth Sansom Field B
Saturday5/14/2022
12:30 PM#00815
Under 10 Boys DivisionElizabeth Sansom Field A
Saturday5/14/2022
12:30 PM#00806
Under 10 Boys DivisionElizabeth Sansom Field B
Saturday5/14/2022
1:15 PM#00801
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday5/14/2022
1:30 PM#00804
Under 10 Boys DivisionElizabeth Sansom Field A
Saturday5/14/2022
2:15 PM#00813
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Saturday5/14/2022
2:45 PM#00807
Under 10 Boys DivisionElizabeth Sansom Field B
Saturday5/14/2022
3:45 PM#00818
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday5/14/2022
4:30 PM#00816
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Sunday5/15/2022
12:00 PM#00820
Semi Final
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Sunday5/15/2022
12:00 PM#00821
Semi Final
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - B
Sunday5/15/2022
1:00 PM#00817
Under 10 Boys DivisionH.T. Hackney Field - A
Sunday5/15/2022
1:00 PM#00797
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Sunday5/15/2022
1:00 PM#00800
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Sunday5/15/2022
2:00 PM#00814
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Sunday5/15/2022
3:15 PM#00819
Final
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Sunday5/15/2022
3:15 PM#00809
Consolation
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday5/15/2022
4:30 PM#00902
Final
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - B
Sunday5/15/2022
5:45 PM#00822
Final
Under 10 Boys DivisionKathryn Field - A
Sunday5/15/2022
5:45 PM#00802
H:
A024
A:
A025
 
 
Under 10 Boys DivisionLewis Sansom Pavilion
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy