MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Accepted Team List
Schedules
Scoring Rules
PreSeed (Authorized)
Information
Documents
Online Check-In
Messaging
Venues
Tournament Apparel
Hotels
Referees
Archives
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Tournament Updates
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Concorde Fire Challenge - Boys
Schedule
Standings
Ashford Dunwoody Soccer Complex Schedule
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00027
H:
GSA North 16B Premier
A:
AFC LIGHTNING 15B RED
5
7
Under 09 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00028
H:
SSA 15B YELLOW ELITE
A:
Concorde Fire North 15B Black
4
3
Under 09 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00040
H:
UFA 15B GOLD
A:
Legion FC 2015 Boys
9
0
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00030
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 15B Navy
A:
SSA 15B Green Elite
4
4
Under 09 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00055
H:
Concorde Fire 15B West Black
A:
CESA 2015 JA BOYS RED 2
1
6
Under 09 Boys Black
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00042
H:
UFA 16B PREMIER
A:
Alabama FC Central 16B South Navy
6
1
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00067
H:
SSA 15B White Premier
A:
NTH-NASA 15B PREMIER MILTON
3
12
Under 09 Boys Bronze
Ashford Dunwoody #7
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:15 AM
#00001
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 15B CENTRAL BLACK
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 15B Blue
4
1
Under 09 Boys Champions
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:15 AM
#00002
H:
GSA SOUTH 15B PREMIER
A:
Alabama FC Central 15B South Red
11
1
Under 09 Boys Champions
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:15 AM
#00043
H:
CONCORDE FIRE NORTH 16B BLACK
A:
Legion FC 2015 Boys Premier
6
2
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:15 AM
#00003
H:
LVSA RED B15S
A:
Concorde Fire 15B South Black
5
2
Under 09 Boys Champions
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:15 AM
#00449
H:
Concorde Fire 14B West White
A:
FESA 2014B ECNL RL DEV
0
5
Under 10 Boys Black
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:15 AM
#00029
H:
Atlanta Fire South 15B Gold
A:
CESA 2015 JA BOYS RED 1
0
5
Under 09 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:15 AM
#00041
H:
SSA 15B Black Academy I
A:
CF CENTRAL 15B RED
2
5
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #7
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00014
H:
Concorde Fire 16B Central Black
A:
SSA 15B BLUE ELITE
1
13
Under 09 Boys Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00015
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 15B CENTRAL WHITE
A:
Dalton FC 2015
7
4
Under 09 Boys Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00423
H:
UFA 14B Red
A:
SSA 14B Black Elite
6
6
Under 10 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00424
H:
LVSA RED B14S
A:
Dalton FC 2014 premier
6
4
Under 10 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00066
H:
SSA 16B YELLOW ELITE
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 15B Black
6
5
Under 09 Boys Bronze
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00068
H:
SSA 16B BLUE ELITE
A:
GSA North 15B Black
11
1
Under 09 Boys Bronze
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00093
H:
CF - AIS U9 WH
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 16B GALAXY
2
3
Under 09 Boys Red
Ashford Dunwoody #7
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00421
H:
UFA 14B Premier
A:
AMBUSH SC B14 RED
2
6
Under 10 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00422
H:
AFC Lightning 14B Gold
A:
CF 14B CENTRAL WHITE
2
7
Under 10 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00016
H:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 15B Red
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 16B UNITED
2
4
Under 09 Boys Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00017
H:
14 CSA Charlotte Roma Elite 2
A:
UFA 15B RED
2
8
Under 09 Boys Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00092
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 16B CENTRAL RED
A:
SSA 15B Blue Academy II
4
1
Under 09 Boys Red
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00434
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 2014B CENTRAL RED
A:
UFA 14B Gold
6
1
Under 10 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00437
H:
CF 14B AIS Black
A:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 14B RED
4
6
Under 10 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #7
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:00 PM
#00031
H:
CONCORDE FIRE NORTH 15B BLACK
A:
GSA North 16B Premier
5
0
Under 09 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:00 PM
#00032
H:
AFC Lightning 15B Red
A:
SSA 15B YELLOW ELITE
2
8
Under 09 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:00 PM
#00033
H:
SSA 15B Green Elite
A:
Atlanta Fire South 15B Gold
4
4
Under 09 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:00 PM
#00034
H:
CESA 2015 JA BOYS RED 1
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 15B Navy
2
1
Under 09 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:00 PM
#00044
H:
CF Central 15B Red
A:
UFA 15B GOLD
2
5
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:00 PM
#00045
H:
LEGION FC 2015 BOYS
A:
SSA 15B Black Academy I
7
2
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:00 PM
#00047
H:
ALABAMA FC CENTRAL 16B SOUTH NAVY
A:
Concorde Fire North 16B black
10
2
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #7
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:15 PM
#00005
H:
Alabama FC Central 15B South Red
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 15B CENTRAL BLACK
0
8
Under 09 Boys Champions
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:15 PM
#00006
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 15B Blue
A:
GSA SOUTH 15B PREMIER
3
7
Under 09 Boys Champions
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:15 PM
#00007
H:
14 CSA Charlotte Roma Elite 1
A:
LVSA RED B15S
1
9
Under 09 Boys Champions
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:15 PM
#00060
H:
CESA 2015 JA BOYS RED 2
A:
AFC Lightning 15B Black
7
2
Under 09 Boys Black
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:15 PM
#00046
H:
Legion FC 2015 Boys Premier
A:
UFA 16B PREMIER
4
8
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:15 PM
#00070
H:
NTH-NASA 15B PREMIER MILTON
A:
SSA 16B Yellow Elite
10
1
Under 09 Boys Bronze
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:15 PM
#00071
H:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 15B BLACK
A:
SSA 15B White Premier
5
1
Under 09 Boys Bronze
Ashford Dunwoody #7
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00018
H:
DALTON FC 2015
A:
Concorde Fire 16B Central Black
8
3
Under 09 Boys Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00019
H:
SSA 15B Blue Elite
A:
Concorde Fire 15B Central White
4
4
Under 09 Boys Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00428
H:
SSA 14B Black Elite
A:
LVSA RED B14S
1
15
Under 10 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00072
H:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 15B Grey
A:
SSA 16B BLUE ELITE
2
8
Under 09 Boys Bronze
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00008
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 15B SOUTH BLACK
A:
GSA North 15B Premier
3
2
Under 09 Boys Champions
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00096
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 16B GALAXY
A:
Concorde Fire 16B Central Red
5
1
Under 09 Boys Red
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00097
H:
SSA 15B BLUE ACADEMY II
A:
CF - AIS U9 WH
4
3
Under 09 Boys Red
Ashford Dunwoody #7
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:45 PM
#00425
H:
CF 14B Central White
A:
UFA 14B Premier
3
3
Under 10 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:45 PM
#00426
H:
Ambush SC B14 Red
A:
AFC LIGHTNING 14B GOLD
3
4
Under 10 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:45 PM
#00020
H:
UFA 15B RED
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 15B Red
9
0
Under 09 Boys Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:45 PM
#00021
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 16B UNITED
A:
14 CSA Charlotte Roma Elite 2
4
0
Under 09 Boys Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:45 PM
#00073
H:
GSA North 15B Black
A:
U9 CF - AIS BL
1
7
Under 09 Boys Bronze
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:45 PM
#00099
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 16B Sporting
A:
GSA NORTH 16B RED
6
8
Under 09 Boys Red
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:45 PM
#00441
H:
SSA 14B Yellow Elite
A:
CF 14B AIS BLACK
3
4
Under 10 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #7
Sunday, February 25, 2024
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00009
H:
Concorde Fire 15B Central Black
A:
GSA SOUTH 15B PREMIER
3
5
Under 09 Boys Champions
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00010
H:
Alabama FC Central 15B South Red
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 15B BLUE
0
12
Under 09 Boys Champions
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00011
H:
LVSA RED B15S
A:
GSA North 15B Premier
7
4
Under 09 Boys Champions
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00012
H:
14 CSA Charlotte Roma Elite 1
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 15B SOUTH BLACK
2
7
Under 09 Boys Champions
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00023
H:
Dalton FC 2015
A:
SSA 15B BLUE ELITE
2
7
Under 09 Boys Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00024
H:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 15B Red
A:
14 CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA ELITE 2
2
3
Under 09 Boys Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00063
H:
Concorde Fire 15B West Black
A:
AFC LIGHTNING 15B BLACK
4
6
Under 09 Boys Black
Ashford Dunwoody #7
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:15 AM
#00022
H:
Concorde Fire 16B Central Black
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 15B CENTRAL WHITE
2
3
Under 09 Boys Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:15 AM
#00049
H:
CF CENTRAL 15B RED
A:
Legion FC 2015 Boys
7
0
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:15 AM
#00050
H:
UFA 16B PREMIER
A:
Concorde Fire North 16B black
9
6
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:15 AM
#00062
H:
SSA 15B Black Academy II
A:
GSA NORTH 15B WHITE
0
9
Under 09 Boys Black
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:15 AM
#00048
H:
UFA 15B Gold
A:
SSA 15B Black Academy I
1
1
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:15 AM
#00061
H:
SSA 15B YELLOW PREMIER
A:
Alabama FC Central 15B South Black
10
0
Under 09 Boys Black
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:15 AM
#00025
H:
UFA 15B RED
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 16B United
8
1
Under 09 Boys Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #7
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:30 AM
#00051
H:
Legion FC 2015 Boys Premier
A:
ALABAMA FC CENTRAL 16B SOUTH NAVY
2
9
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:30 AM
#00102
H:
Concorde Fire 16B Central Gold
A:
GSA NORTH 16B RED
2
14
Under 09 Boys Red
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:30 AM
#00090
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 16B CENTRAL WHITE
A:
SSA 16B Black Academy II
5
2
Under 09 Boys White
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:30 AM
#00077
H:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 15B GREY
A:
GSA North 15B Black
6
3
Under 09 Boys Bronze
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:30 AM
#00431
H:
UFA 14B Red
A:
LVSA RED B14S
3
13
Under 10 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:30 AM
#00088
H:
SSA 16B Yellow Premier
A:
U9 CONCORDE FIRE SILVER
0
10
Under 09 Boys White
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:30 AM
#00087
H:
SSA 15B BLUE PREMIER
A:
U8 Legion Gray Boys
16
0
Under 09 Boys White
Ashford Dunwoody #7
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:45 AM
#00101
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 16B GALAXY
A:
SSA 15B Blue Academy II
8
2
Under 09 Boys Red
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:45 AM
#00103
H:
SSA 16B Blue Academy I
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 16B SPORTING
0
8
Under 09 Boys Red
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:45 AM
#00429
H:
UFA 14B PREMIER
A:
AFC Lightning 14B Gold
7
0
Under 10 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:45 AM
#00430
H:
CF 14B Central White
A:
AMBUSH SC B14 RED
2
5
Under 10 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:45 AM
#00089
H:
SSA 16B Blue Premier
A:
CONCORDE FIRE NORTH 15B WHITE
0
8
Under 09 Boys White
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:45 AM
#00432
H:
DALTON FC 2014 PREMIER
A:
SSA 14B Black Elite
3
2
Under 10 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #6
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:45 AM
#00442
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 2014B CENTRAL RED
A:
Team withdrew - game is forfeited
4
0
Under 10 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #7
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#00013
Final
H:
GSA South 15B Premier
A:
LVSA RED B15S
1
4
Under 09 Boys Champions
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#00026
Final
H:
SSA 15B BLUE ELITE
A:
UFA 15B Red
7
2
Under 09 Boys Premier
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#00039
Final
H:
SSA 15B YELLOW ELITE
A:
CESA 2015 JA Boys Red 1
6
3
Under 09 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#00457
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 14B WEST WHITE
A:
UFA Metro Atlanta 14B Gold
6
1
Under 10 Boys Black
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00091
Final
H:
SSA 15B Blue Premier
A:
CONCORDE FIRE NORTH 15B WHITE
3
4
Under 09 Boys White
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00065
Final
H:
GSA North 15B White
A:
CESA 2015 JA BOYS RED 2
3
6
Under 09 Boys Black
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00078
Final
H:
NTH-NASA 15B PREMIER MILTON
A:
SSA 16B Blue Elite
11
0
Under 09 Boys Bronze
Ashford Dunwoody #3
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00052
Final
H:
UFA 15B GOLD
A:
UFA 16B Premier
7
3
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #4
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00104
Final
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 16B Galaxy
A:
GSA NORTH 16B RED
6
7
Under 09 Boys Red
Ashford Dunwoody #5
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:30 PM
#00433
Final
H:
Ambush SC B14 Red
A:
LVSA RED B14S
1
3
Under 10 Boys Gold
Ashford Dunwoody #1
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:30 PM
#00446
Final
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 2014B CENTRAL RED
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 14B Red
5
4
Under 10 Boys Silver
Ashford Dunwoody #2
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:30 PM
#00459
Final
H:
SSA 14B Blue Premier
A:
FESA 2014B ECNL RL DEV
0
1
Under 10 Boys Black
* Kicks from the Mark *
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Boys Champions
Under 09 Boys Premier
Under 09 Boys Gold
Under 09 Boys Silver
Under 09 Boys Black
Under 09 Boys Bronze
Under 09 Boys White
Under 09 Boys Red
Under 10 Boys Champions 9v9
Under 10 Boys Premier 9v9
Under 10 Boys Gold
Under 10 Boys Silver
Under 10 Boys Black
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Under 10 Boys White
Under 10 Boys Red
Under 11 Boys Champions
Under 11 Boys Premier
Under 11 Boys Gold
Under 11 Boys Silver
Under 11 Boys Black
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Under 11 Boys White
Under 12 Boys Champions 11v11
Under 12 Boys Premier 11v11
Under 12 Boys Gold
Under 12 Boys Silver
Under 12 Boys Black
Under 12 Boys Bronze
Under 13 Boys Champions
Under 13 Boys Premier
Under 13 Boys Gold
Under 13 Boys Silver
Under 13 Boys Black
Under 14 Boys Champions
Under 14 Boys Premier
Under 14 Boys Gold
Under 14 Boys Silver
Under 15 Boys Champions
Under 15 Boys Premier
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
308
0
CONCFC
2024
CONCFC
GA033
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
Ashford Dunwoody Soccer Complex
CONC
2024
2/12/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager