MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Accepted Team List
Schedules
Scoring Rules
PreSeed (Authorized)
Information
Documents
Online Check-In
Messaging
Venues
Tournament Apparel
Hotels
Referees
Archives
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Tournament Updates
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Concorde Fire Challenge - Boys
Schedule
Standings
Fowler Park Schedule
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00500
H:
Concorde Fire North 2014B Black
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 14B WEST BLACK
0
2
Under 10 Boys Premier 9v9
Fowler Field 05A
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00144
H:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
A:
Ambush SC B13 White
4
0
Under 11 Boys Silver
Fowler Field 05B
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00275
H:
FC PRIME 2011 ECNL BOYS
A:
SSA 11B NAL
2
0
Under 13 Boys Champions
Fowler Field 06
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00277
H:
Atlanta United '11 Red
A:
Alabama FC 11B ECNL
0
0
Under 13 Boys Champions
Fowler Field 07
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00145
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 13B Navy
A:
GSA NORTH 13B RED
2
3
Under 11 Boys Silver
Fowler Field 08A
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00146
H:
CESA 2013 Red 1
A:
NOW FC BOYS 2013
0
2
Under 11 Boys Silver
Fowler Field 08B
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00147
H:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 2013 PREMIER
A:
SSA 13B White Elite
10
2
Under 11 Boys Silver
Fowler Field 09A
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00119
H:
UFA 13B Red
A:
GSA 13B ECNL Dev 2
3
3
Under 11 Boys Premier
Fowler Field 09B
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00473
H:
CF 2014B SILVER
A:
GSA North 14B Gold
2
0
Under 10 Boys White
Fowler Field 10A
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00474
H:
GSA South 14B Black
A:
CF 14B AIS WHITE
4
5
Under 10 Boys White
Fowler Field 10B
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00475
H:
CONCORDE FIRE NORTH 2014B WHITE
A:
UFA 14B Bronze 1
5
1
Under 10 Boys White
Fowler Field 10C
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:15 AM
#00411
H:
GSA North 14B Premier
A:
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 2014B BLACK
1
2
Under 10 Boys Champions 9v9
Fowler Field 05A
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:15 AM
#00160
H:
GSA SOUTH 13B WHITE
A:
Athens United 2013 Gold
5
3
Under 11 Boys Black
Fowler Field 05B
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:15 AM
#00158
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 13B ROYAL
A:
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb White
4
2
Under 11 Boys Black
Fowler Field 08A
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:15 AM
#00499
H:
GSA South 14B Premier
A:
13 (11U) CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 2
0
1
Under 10 Boys Premier 9v9
Fowler Field 08B
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:15 AM
#00173
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 13B CENTRAL GOLD
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 13B White
4
0
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 09A
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:15 AM
#00108
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 13B BLUE
A:
GSA 13B ECNL Dev 1
2
1
Under 11 Boys Champions
Fowler Field 09B
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:15 AM
#00460
H:
CF 14B Gold
A:
Atlanta Fire South 10B Gold
2
2
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 10A
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:15 AM
#00461
H:
Legion FC2014 Boys
A:
SSA 14B GREEN ELITE
3
5
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 10B
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:15 AM
#00476
H:
SSA 14B BLUE ACADEMY I
A:
SSA 14B White Academy
5
1
Under 10 Boys White
Fowler Field 10C
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:30 AM
#00506
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 11B Blue
A:
CF 2011B ECNL R PREMIER
0
1
Under 13 Boys Premier
Fowler Field 06
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00134
H:
SSA 13B Blue Elite
A:
13 CSA PRE ECNL CHARLOTTE WHITE
2
3
Under 11 Boys Gold
Fowler Field 05A
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00412
H:
FESA 2014B ECNL DEV 1
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Blue
2
1
Under 10 Boys Champions 9v9
Fowler Field 05B
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00157
H:
SSA
A:
CESA 2013 RED 2
0
5
Under 11 Boys Black
Fowler Field 08A
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00159
H:
SSA 13B BLUE PREMIER
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 13B Black
5
1
Under 11 Boys Black
Fowler Field 08B
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00413
H:
14 CSA CLT Roma Elite 1
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 2014B CENTRAL BLACK
1
2
Under 10 Boys Champions 9v9
Fowler Field 09A
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00171
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 13B NORTH WHITE
A:
SSA 13B Blue Academy I
4
2
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 09B
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00462
H:
RSC 2014B White Team
A:
AFC LIGHTNING 14B - RED
1
3
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 10A
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00463
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 14B COBB WHITE
A:
UFA 14B Silver 1
9
1
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 10B
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00486
H:
SSA 14B Black Academy II
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 14B GRAY
0
11
Under 10 Boys Red
Fowler Field 10C
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:00 AM
#00507
H:
Alabama FC 11 ECRL
A:
GSA 11B ECNL RL
0
3
Under 13 Boys Premier
Fowler Field 06
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:00 AM
#00508
H:
GSA SOUTH 11B BLACK
A:
CF 2011B ECNL-R PLATINUM - Rodriguez
2
0
Under 13 Boys Premier
Fowler Field 07
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00186
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 13B SILVER
A:
CESA 2013B JA
4
2
Under 11 Boys White
Fowler Field 05A
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00170
H:
UFA Mountains 13B Black
A:
AFC CENTRAL 13B NAVY
1
2
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 08B
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00172
H:
UFA 13B WHITE
A:
GSA North 13B Black
1
0
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 09B
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00489
H:
UFA MOUNTAINS 14B WHITE
A:
2014 CF NORTH RED U10B
3
1
Under 10 Boys Red
Fowler Field 10A
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00488
H:
SSA 14B Yellow Academy I
A:
LEGION FC 2014 PREMIER BOYS
4
5
Under 10 Boys Red
Fowler Field 10B
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00487
H:
NTH LAKEPOINT 14 B SELECT
A:
Concorde Fire Central 14B Bronze
3
2
Under 10 Boys Red
Fowler Field 10C
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:30 PM
#00314
H:
SSA 11B Black JG
A:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING
0
2
Under 13 Boys Black
Fowler Field 06
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:30 PM
#00315
H:
SSA 11B White MA
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 12B SOUTH BLACK
1
3
Under 13 Boys Black
Fowler Field 07
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:00 PM
#00125
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 13B Black
A:
UFA NORCROSS 13B PREMIER
2
9
Under 11 Boys Premier
Fowler Field 05A
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:00 PM
#00150
H:
SSA 13B WHITE ELITE
A:
CESA 2013 Red 1
6
4
Under 11 Boys Silver
Fowler Field 05B
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:00 PM
#00151
H:
NOW FC BOYS 2013
A:
UFA Metro Atlanta 2013 Premier
2
0
Under 11 Boys Silver
Fowler Field 08A
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:00 PM
#00501
H:
13 (11U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2
A:
CONCORDE FIRE NORTH 2014B BLACK
0
1
Under 10 Boys Premier 9v9
Fowler Field 08B
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00279
H:
Concorde Fire 11B ECNL Premier
A:
FC PRIME 2011 ECNL BOYS
0
1
Under 13 Boys Champions
Fowler Field 07
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:15 PM
#00414
H:
Concorde Fire South 2014B Black
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 14B BLUE
1
4
Under 10 Boys Champions 9v9
Fowler Field 05A
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:15 PM
#00415
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 2014B CENTRAL BLACK
A:
GSA North 14B Premier
9
0
Under 10 Boys Champions 9v9
Fowler Field 05B
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:15 PM
#00416
H:
FESA 2014B ECNL DEV 1
A:
14 CSA CLT Roma Elite 1
3
1
Under 10 Boys Champions 9v9
Fowler Field 08A
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:15 PM
#00502
H:
Concorde Fire 14B West Black
A:
GSA South 14B Premier
3
3
Under 10 Boys Premier 9v9
Fowler Field 09A
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:15 PM
#00464
H:
SSA 14B Green Elite
A:
CF 14B GOLD
3
5
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 10A
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:15 PM
#00465
H:
Atlanta Fire South 10B Gold
A:
Legion FC2014 Boys
3
3
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 10B
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:15 PM
#00477
H:
CF 14B AIS White
A:
CF 2014B SILVER
3
6
Under 10 Boys White
Fowler Field 10C
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00124
H:
SSA 13B PRE-MLS NEXT II
A:
Concorde Fire 13B South Black
3
2
Under 11 Boys Premier
Fowler Field 05A
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00162
H:
CESA 2013 Red 2
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 13B Royal
1
1
Under 11 Boys Black
Fowler Field 05B
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00306
H:
UFA 11B RED
A:
Concorde Fire 11B Cobb Black
3
2
Under 13 Boys Gold
Fowler Field 06
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00307
H:
GSA NORTH 11B RED
A:
Blount United 2011 Hammers
1
0
Under 13 Boys Gold
Fowler Field 07
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00163
H:
ATHENS UNITED 2013 GOLD
A:
SSA 13B Blue Premier
5
0
Under 11 Boys Black
Fowler Field 08A
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00164
H:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 13B Black
A:
GSA SOUTH 13B WHITE
0
10
Under 11 Boys Black
Fowler Field 08B
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00177
H:
GSA North 13B Black
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 13B CENTRAL GOLD
0
1
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 09A
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00466
H:
UFA 14B Silver 1
A:
RSC 2014B WHITE TEAM
0
8
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 10A
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00492
H:
2014 CF NORTH RED U10B
A:
SSA 14B Yellow Academy I
5
5
Under 10 Boys Red
Fowler Field 10B
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00467
H:
AFC Lightning 14B - Red
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 14B COBB WHITE
1
2
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 10C
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:45 PM
#00138
H:
Legion FC Academy Boys Elite
A:
SSA 13B Blue Elite
3
3
Under 11 Boys Gold
Fowler Field 05A
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:45 PM
#00174
H:
SSA 13B BLUE ACADEMY I
A:
UFA Mountains 13B Black
1
0
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 05B
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:45 PM
#00190
H:
Legion FC Academy Boys Premier
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 13B SILVER
1
5
Under 11 Boys White
Fowler Field 08A
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:45 PM
#00176
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 13B WHITE
A:
UFA 13B White
5
4
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 08B
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:45 PM
#00490
H:
Concorde Fire Central 14B Bronze
A:
SSA 14B BLACK ACADEMY II
2
4
Under 10 Boys Red
Fowler Field 10A
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:45 PM
#00478
H:
GSA NORTH 14B GOLD
A:
GSA South 14B Black
3
2
Under 10 Boys White
Fowler Field 10B
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:45 PM
#00479
H:
SSA 14B White Academy
A:
CONCORDE FIRE NORTH 2014B WHITE
1
3
Under 10 Boys White
Fowler Field 10C
Saturday
2/24/2024
5:00 PM
#00304
H:
NTH NASA 11 SCCL Premier Smyrna
A:
GSA 11B PREMIER
1
6
Under 13 Boys Gold
Fowler Field 06
Saturday
2/24/2024
5:00 PM
#00509
H:
CF 2011B ECNL R Premier
A:
GSA 11B ECNL RL
1
7
Under 13 Boys Premier
Fowler Field 07
Saturday
2/24/2024
6:00 PM
#00175
H:
AFC Central 13B Navy
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 13B NORTH WHITE
0
9
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 05A
Saturday
2/24/2024
6:00 PM
#00491
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 14B GRAY
A:
NTH LakePoint 14 B Select
4
2
Under 10 Boys Red
Fowler Field 10A
Saturday
2/24/2024
6:00 PM
#00480
H:
UFA 14B BRONZE 1
A:
SSA 14B Blue Academy I
7
1
Under 10 Boys White
Fowler Field 10B
Saturday
2/24/2024
6:00 PM
#00493
H:
Legion FC 2014 Premier Boys
A:
UFA Mountains 14B White
2
2
Under 10 Boys Red
Fowler Field 10C
Saturday
2/24/2024
6:30 PM
#00510
H:
CF 2011B ECNL-R PLATINUM - RODRIG..
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 11B Blue
3
0
Under 13 Boys Premier
Fowler Field 06
Sunday, February 25, 2024
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00417
H:
14 CSA CLT ROMA ELITE 1
A:
Concorde Fire South 2014B Black
3
2
Under 10 Boys Champions 9v9
Fowler Field 05A
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00418
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Blue
A:
GSA North 14B Premier
4
4
Under 10 Boys Champions 9v9
Fowler Field 05B
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00398
H:
CF 11B SCCL Champions - Aburime
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11B Red
2
2
Under 13 Boys Silver
Fowler Field 06
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00399
H:
CF 11B NORTH SCCL ELITE
A:
CF 11B Central SCCL Elite
6
0
Under 13 Boys Silver
Fowler Field 07
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00419
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 2014B CENTRAL BLACK
A:
FESA 2014B ECNL Dev 1
1
0
Under 10 Boys Champions 9v9
Fowler Field 08A
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00126
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 13B CENTRAL WHITE
A:
UFA 13B Red
5
2
Under 11 Boys Premier
Fowler Field 08B
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00128
H:
Concorde Fire 13B South Black
A:
UFA NORCROSS 13B PREMIER
1
3
Under 11 Boys Premier
Fowler Field 09A
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00141
H:
AFC Central 13B Red
A:
SSA 13B BLUE ELITE
1
3
Under 11 Boys Gold
Fowler Field 09B
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00468
H:
CF 14B GOLD
A:
Legion FC2014 Boys
4
3
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 10A
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00469
H:
SSA 14B Green Elite
A:
ATLANTA FIRE SOUTH 10B GOLD
3
5
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 10B
Sunday
2/25/2024
8:00 AM
#00470
H:
RSC 2014B WHITE TEAM
A:
Concorde Fire 14B Cobb White
2
1
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 10C
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:15 AM
#00503
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 14B WEST BLACK
A:
13 (11U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 2
3
0
Under 10 Boys Premier 9v9
Fowler Field 05A
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:15 AM
#00504
H:
Concorde Fire North 2014B Black
A:
GSA SOUTH 14B PREMIER
0
1
Under 10 Boys Premier 9v9
Fowler Field 05B
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:15 AM
#00142
H:
13 CSA PRE ECNL CHARLOTTE WHITE
A:
Legion FC Academy Boys Elite
6
1
Under 11 Boys Gold
Fowler Field 08A
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:15 AM
#00154
H:
CESA 2013 RED 1
A:
UFA Metro Atlanta 2013 Premier
3
2
Under 11 Boys Silver
Fowler Field 08B
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:15 AM
#00129
H:
SSA 13B PRE-MLS NEXT II
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 13B Black
5
1
Under 11 Boys Premier
Fowler Field 09A
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:15 AM
#00153
H:
GSA North 13B Red
A:
Ambush SC B13 White
4
4
Under 11 Boys Silver
Fowler Field 09B
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:15 AM
#00471
H:
UFA 14B Silver 1
A:
AFC LIGHTNING 14B - RED
1
5
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 10A
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:15 AM
#00482
H:
CF 14B AIS WHITE
A:
GSA North 14B Gold
7
5
Under 10 Boys White
Fowler Field 10B
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:15 AM
#00483
H:
CONCORDE FIRE NORTH 2014B WHITE
A:
SSA 14B Blue Academy I
6
2
Under 10 Boys White
Fowler Field 10C
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:30 AM
#00283
H:
SSA 11B NAL
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 11B ECNL PREMIER
0
2
Under 13 Boys Champions
Fowler Field 06
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:30 AM
#00285
H:
Alabama FC 11B ECNL
A:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES ACADEMY 20..
0
1
Under 13 Boys Champions
Fowler Field 07
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:30 AM
#00168
H:
ATHENS UNITED 2013 GOLD
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 13B Black
8
1
Under 11 Boys Black
Fowler Field 05A
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:30 AM
#00178
H:
UFA Mountains 13B Black
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 13B NORTH WHITE
2
5
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 05B
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:30 AM
#00181
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 13B White
A:
GSA North 13B Black
2
2
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 08A
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:30 AM
#00166
H:
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb White
A:
CESA 2013 RED 2
1
4
Under 11 Boys Black
Fowler Field 08B
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:30 AM
#00165
H:
SSA
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 13B ROYAL
0
2
Under 11 Boys Black
Fowler Field 09A
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:30 AM
#00152
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 13B NAVY
0
2
Under 11 Boys Silver
Fowler Field 09B
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:30 AM
#00481
H:
CF 2014B SILVER
A:
GSA South 14B Black
8
0
Under 10 Boys White
Fowler Field 10A
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:30 AM
#00484
H:
SSA 14B White Academy
A:
UFA 14B BRONZE 1
2
6
Under 10 Boys White
Fowler Field 10B
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:30 AM
#00494
H:
SSA 14B Black Academy II
A:
NTH LAKEPOINT 14 B SELECT
1
2
Under 10 Boys Red
Fowler Field 10C
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:00 AM
#00282
H:
GSA 11B ECNL
A:
FC Prime 2011 ECNL Boys
2
1
Under 13 Boys Champions
Fowler Field 06
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:00 AM
#00309
H:
NTH NASA 11 SCCL Premier Smyrna
A:
ATLANTA FIRE SOUTH 11B ELITE
0
2
Under 13 Boys Gold
Fowler Field 07
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:45 AM
#00194
H:
CESA 2013B JA
A:
Legion FC Academy Boys Premier
5
0
Under 11 Boys White
Fowler Field 05A
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:45 AM
#00179
H:
SSA 13B BLUE ACADEMY I
A:
AFC Central 13B Navy
4
0
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 05B
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:45 AM
#00180
H:
UFA 13B White
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 13B CENTRAL GOLD
1
3
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 08A
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:45 AM
#00497
H:
2014 CF NORTH RED U10B
A:
Legion FC 2014 Premier Boys
2
1
Under 10 Boys Red
Fowler Field 10A
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:45 AM
#00496
H:
SSA 14B Yellow Academy I
A:
UFA MOUNTAINS 14B WHITE
2
3
Under 10 Boys Red
Fowler Field 10B
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:45 AM
#00495
H:
Concorde Fire Central 14B Bronze
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 14B GRAY
0
5
Under 10 Boys Red
Fowler Field 10C
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00322
H:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte King
A:
Midsouth Bartlett 12B Navy
2
2
Under 13 Boys Black
Fowler Field 06
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00323
H:
SSA 11B White MA
A:
UFA MOUNTAINS 11B WHITE
2
3
Under 13 Boys Black
Fowler Field 07
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#00420
Final
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 2014B CENTRAL BLACK
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Blue
6
1
Under 10 Boys Champions 9v9
Fowler Field 05A
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#00505
Final
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 14B WEST BLACK
A:
GSA South 14B Premier
8
2
Under 10 Boys Premier 9v9
Fowler Field 05B
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#00117
Final
H:
CESA 2013 BOYS BLACK 1
A:
13 CSA Pre ECNL Charlotte Blue
4
0
Under 11 Boys Champions
Fowler Field 08A
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#00130
Final
H:
Concorde Fire 13B Central White
A:
SSA 13B PRE-MLS NEXT II
0
4
Under 11 Boys Premier
Fowler Field 08B
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#00143
Final
H:
CF 13B Central Red
A:
13 CSA PRE ECNL CHARLOTTE WHITE
0
1
Under 11 Boys Gold
Fowler Field 09A
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#00472
Final
H:
CF 14B Gold
A:
AFC Lightning 14B - Red
3
3
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 10A
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:00 PM
#00400
Final
H:
CF 11B NORTH SCCL ELITE
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11B Red
2
1
Under 13 Boys Silver
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00156
Final
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 13B NAVY
A:
NOW FC Boys 2013
3
1
Under 11 Boys Silver
Fowler Field 05A
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00169
Final
H:
CESA 2013 RED 2
A:
GSA South 13B White
3
2
Under 11 Boys Black
Fowler Field 05B
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00485
Final
H:
CF 2014B Silver
A:
CONCORDE FIRE NORTH 2014B WHITE
1
4
Under 10 Boys White
Fowler Field 10A
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00498
Final
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 14B GRAY
A:
UFA Mountains 14B White
3
0
Under 10 Boys Red
Fowler Field 10B
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:30 PM
#00195
Final
H:
SSA 2013B GREEN ELITE
A:
Concorde Fire 13B Silver
3
1
Under 11 Boys White
Fowler Field 05A
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:30 PM
#00182
Final
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 13B NORTH WHITE
A:
Concorde Fire 13B Central Gold
2
0
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Fowler Field 05B
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:30 PM
#00312
Final
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 11B SOUTH BLACK
A:
UFA 11B Red
2
0
Under 13 Boys Gold
Fowler Field 06
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:30 PM
#00286
Final
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 11B ECNL PREMIER
A:
Atlanta United '11 Red
1
0
Under 13 Boys Champions
* Kicks from the Mark *
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Boys Champions
Under 09 Boys Premier
Under 09 Boys Gold
Under 09 Boys Silver
Under 09 Boys Black
Under 09 Boys Bronze
Under 09 Boys White
Under 09 Boys Red
Under 10 Boys Champions 9v9
Under 10 Boys Premier 9v9
Under 10 Boys Gold
Under 10 Boys Silver
Under 10 Boys Black
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Under 10 Boys White
Under 10 Boys Red
Under 11 Boys Champions
Under 11 Boys Premier
Under 11 Boys Gold
Under 11 Boys Silver
Under 11 Boys Black
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Under 11 Boys White
Under 12 Boys Champions 11v11
Under 12 Boys Premier 11v11
Under 12 Boys Gold
Under 12 Boys Silver
Under 12 Boys Black
Under 12 Boys Bronze
Under 13 Boys Champions
Under 13 Boys Premier
Under 13 Boys Gold
Under 13 Boys Silver
Under 13 Boys Black
Under 14 Boys Champions
Under 14 Boys Premier
Under 14 Boys Gold
Under 14 Boys Silver
Under 15 Boys Champions
Under 15 Boys Premier
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
1535
0
CONCFC
2024
CONCFC
GA033
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
Fowler Park
CONC
2024
2/12/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager