Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Application
TEAMS
Schedules
FIELD MAPS
Contact Us
Documents
Hotel Info
Champions
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Burlington Shootout
Schedule
Standings
Springwood Park Schedule
Friday
10/6/2023
6:00 PM
#00267
H:
MYSA 12 (12U) Sounders
A:
BSC CARDINAL
0
4
Under 12 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 01
Friday
10/6/2023
6:00 PM
#00181
H:
BSC Cardinal
A:
NCF 10 (14U) GSO Silver
1
1
Under 13/14 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 04
Friday
10/6/2023
7:15 PM
#00081
H:
NCF 13 (11U) GSO Gold
A:
BSC CARDINAL
1
3
Under 11 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 01
Friday
10/6/2023
7:15 PM
#00255
H:
TUSA 11 (13U) Bronze
A:
BSC 10 (14U) MAROON
0
1
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Burlington Springwood 04
Saturday, October 7, 2023
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00239
H:
NCF 12 (12U) GSO SILVER
A:
Wake FC U12 UNION
4
1
Under 12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 01
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00240
H:
WAKE FC 12 MAN CITY
A:
BSC Maroon
3
0
Under 12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 02
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00180
H:
JASA 11 (13U) Coastal Surge BLK
A:
NCF 11 (13U) GSO GOLD
1
5
Under 13/14 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00248
H:
SILER CITY FC 11 BOYS
A:
CISC 11 (13U) NM Tan
5
2
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Burlington Springwood 04
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:15 AM
#00145
H:
NCF 13 (11U) WS SILVER
A:
VA United FC 2012B NPL Classic II Roan..
8
0
Under 11/12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 01
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:15 AM
#00144
H:
CSA 13 (11U) UPTOWN BLUE
A:
NPL Classic New River B2013
4
2
Under 11/12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 02
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:30 AM
#00173
H:
SILER CITY FC 2010
A:
TUSA 10 (14U) Silver
7
2
Under 13/14 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:30 AM
#00170
H:
JASA 10 (14U) Coastal Surge
A:
WFC 10 (14U) RANGERS
1
5
Under 13/14 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 04
Saturday
10/7/2023
10:45 AM
#00262
H:
BSC Cardinal
A:
WFC 12 PA WHITE
2
5
Under 12 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 01
Saturday
10/7/2023
10:45 AM
#00263
H:
MYSA 12 (12U) Sounders
A:
NCF 12 (12U) GSO RED
2
5
Under 12 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 02
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:00 AM
#00183
H:
CSA Uptown 10 (14U) Liga
A:
BSC CARDINAL
0
3
Under 13/14 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:00 AM
#00252
H:
Siler City FC 11 Boys
A:
ERFC 2011B
3
3
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Burlington Springwood 04
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:00 PM
#00238
H:
CSA 12 (12U) MATTHEWS LIGA
A:
Wake FC 12 Man City
4
1
Under 12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 01
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:00 PM
#00146
H:
CSA 13 (11U) North Blue
A:
BSC MAROON
0
7
Under 11/12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 02
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:30 PM
#00174
H:
BSC 10 (14U) CARDINAL
A:
JASA 10 (14U) Coastal Surge
2
1
Under 13/14 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:30 PM
#00182
H:
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Gold
A:
CISC 10 (14U) MOR BLUE
1
2
Under 13/14 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 04
Saturday
10/7/2023
1:30 PM
#00147
H:
VA Utd ITT Roanoke
A:
CISC 13 (11U) NM NAVY
1
5
Under 11/12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 01
Saturday
10/7/2023
1:30 PM
#00237
H:
WAKE FC U12 UNION
A:
Wake FC Rapids
6
0
Under 12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 02
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:00 PM
#00171
H:
TUSA 10 (14U) Silver
A:
VA United FC 10B NPL Roanoke
2
2
Under 13/14 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:00 PM
#00256
H:
ERFC 2011B
A:
CISC 11 (13U) NM Tan
1
0
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Burlington Springwood 04
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:45 PM
#00149
H:
NPL Classic New River B2013
A:
NCF 13 (11U) WS SILVER
2
7
Under 11/12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 01
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:45 PM
#00236
H:
BSC Maroon
A:
CSA 12 (12U) MATTHEWS LIGA
1
4
Under 12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 02
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00185
H:
NCF 10 (14U) GSO Silver
A:
CSA Uptown 10 (14U) Liga
1
1
Under 13/14 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00184
H:
CISC 10 (14U) MOR Blue
A:
JASA 11 (13U) Coastal Surge BLK
1
1
Under 13/14 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 04
Saturday
10/7/2023
4:15 PM
#00266
H:
NCF 12 (12U) GSO RED
A:
WFC 12 PA White
3
2
Under 12 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 01
Saturday
10/7/2023
4:15 PM
#00148
H:
VA United FC 2012B NPL Classic II Roan..
A:
CSA 13 (11U) Uptown Blue
2
2
Under 11/12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 02
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:00 PM
#00175
H:
VA United FC 10B NPL Roanoke
A:
SILER CITY FC 2010
0
6
Under 13/14 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:00 PM
#00172
H:
WFC 10 (14U) RANGERS
A:
BSC 10 (14U) Cardinal
2
1
Under 13/14 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 04
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:30 PM
#00241
H:
Wake FC Rapids
A:
NCF 12 (12U) GSO SILVER
1
4
Under 12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 01
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:30 PM
#00151
H:
BSC MAROON
A:
VA Utd ITT Roanoke
7
0
Under 11/12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 02
Saturday
10/7/2023
6:30 PM
#00246
H:
TUSA 11 (13U) Bronze
A:
CSA 11 (13U) Huntersville Liga
2
2
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
10/7/2023
6:30 PM
#00247
H:
BSC 10 (14U) Maroon
A:
MHAA NETSA 2011 BOYS
3
7
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Burlington Springwood 04
Sunday, October 8, 2023
Sunday
10/8/2023
8:00 AM
#00153
H:
VA United FC 2012B NPL Classic II Roan..
A:
NPL CLASSIC NEW RIVER B2013
0
6
Under 11/12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 01
Sunday
10/8/2023
8:00 AM
#00155
H:
CISC 13 (11U) NM Navy
A:
BSC MAROON
0
5
Under 11/12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 02
Sunday
10/8/2023
8:00 AM
#00176
Semi Final
H:
WFC 10 (14U) Rangers
A:
TUSA 10 (14U) SILVER
1
2
Under 13/14 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
10/8/2023
8:00 AM
#00177
Semi Final
H:
SILER CITY FC 2010
A:
BSC 10 (14U) Cardinal
2
0
Under 13/14 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 04
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:15 AM
#00154
H:
CSA 13 (11U) NORTH BLUE
A:
VA Utd ITT Roanoke
5
2
Under 11/12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 01
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:15 AM
#00152
H:
CSA 13 (11U) Uptown Blue
A:
NCF 13 (11U) WS SILVER
0
7
Under 11/12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 02
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:30 AM
#00258
Semi Final
H:
SILER CITY FC 11 BOYS
A:
CISC 12 (12U) NM Blue
2
1
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:30 AM
#00251
H:
CSA 11 (13U) Huntersville Liga
A:
BSC 10 (14U) MAROON
2
6
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Burlington Springwood 04
Sunday
10/8/2023
10:30 AM
#00242
Semi Final
H:
CSA 12 (12U) MATTHEWS LIGA
A:
Wake FC U12 UNION
4
0
Under 12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 01
Sunday
10/8/2023
10:30 AM
#00243
Semi Final
H:
NCF 12 (12U) GSO Silver
A:
WAKE FC 12 MAN CITY
0
5
Under 12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 02
Sunday
10/8/2023
11:00 AM
#00250
H:
MHAA NETSA 2011 BOYS
A:
TUSA 11 (13U) Bronze
9
3
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
10/8/2023
11:00 AM
#00187
Semi Final
H:
BSC CARDINAL
A:
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Gold
1
0
Under 13/14 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 04
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:00 PM
#00264
H:
WFC 12 PA WHITE
A:
MYSA 12 (12U) Sounders
3
1
Under 12 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 01
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:00 PM
#00265
H:
NCF 12 (12U) GSO Red
A:
BSC CARDINAL
2
3
Under 12 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 02
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:30 PM
#00188
Consolation
H:
JASA 11 (13U) COASTAL SURGE BLK
A:
CSA Uptown 10 (14U) Liga
1
0
Under 13/14 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:30 PM
#00259
Consolation
H:
ERFC 2011B
A:
WFC 11 (13U) REAL MADRID
0
1
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Burlington Springwood 04
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:15 PM
#00244
Consolation
H:
BSC MAROON
A:
Wake FC Rapids
8
1
Under 12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 01
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:15 PM
#00156
Final
H:
NCF 13 (11U) WS SILVER
A:
BSC Maroon
2
1
Under 11/12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 02
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:45 PM
#00179
Final
H:
TUSA 10 (14U) Silver
A:
SILER CITY FC 2010
2
3
Under 13/14 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:45 PM
#00260
Consolation
H:
CISC 11 (13U) NM Tan
A:
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Silver
2
2
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Burlington Springwood 04
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:45 PM
#00268
Final
H:
WFC 12 PA WHITE
A:
NCF 12 (12U) GSO Red
7
0
Under 12 Boys Cardinal Division
Burlington Springwood 01
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:45 PM
#00245
Final
H:
CSA 12 (12U) Matthews Liga
A:
WAKE FC 12 MAN CITY
0
1
Under 12 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 02
Sunday
10/8/2023
3:15 PM
#00189
Final
H:
CISC 10 (14U) MOR BLUE
A:
BSC Cardinal
2
1
Under 13/14 Boys Maroon Division
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
10/8/2023
3:15 PM
#00261
Final
H:
MHAA NETSA 2011 Boys
A:
SILER CITY FC 11 BOYS
3
4
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Burlington Springwood 04
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 10 Girls Cardinal Division
Under 10 Boys Cardinal Division
Under 9/10 Boys Maroon Division
Under 11 Girls Maroon Division
Under 11 Boys Cardinal Division
Under 11/12 Boys Maroon Division
Under 12 Girls Cardinal Division
Under 12 Boys Cardinal Division
Under 12 Boys Maroon Division
Under 13/14 Boys Maroon Division
Under 13/14 Boys White Division
Under 14 Girls Cardinal Division
Under 13/14 Boys Cardinal Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
119
0
BSCCDT
2023
BSCCDT
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Springwood Park
2023
9/22/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
BSCCDT
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager