Find Game
Alabama Fall Soccer League - D2

Schedule

Standings

Under 16 Boys B Schedule

Saturday8/24/2019
1:00 PMGame: 20668
Under 16 Boys BHomewood 2
Saturday8/24/2019
4:00 PMGame: 20660
Under 16 Boys BFlorence Sportsplex #5
Sunday8/25/2019
2:00 PMGame: 20662
Under 16 Boys BMastin Lake #1
Saturday8/31/2019
2:00 PMGame: 20663
Wednesday9/4/2019
7:00 PMGame: 20682
Under 16 Boys BJohn Hunt #1
Wednesday9/4/2019
7:30 PMGame: 20652
Under 16 Boys BRathmell Red Diamond
Saturday9/7/2019
2:00 PMGame: 20653
Under 16 Boys BMastin Lake #1
Saturday9/7/2019
2:00 PMGame: 20688
Under 16 Boys BThompson Track 11v11
Saturday9/7/2019
4:00 PMGame: 20645
Under 16 Boys BFlorence Sportsplex #5
Saturday9/7/2019
4:00 PMGame: 20661
Under 16 Boys BSokol North #2
Sunday9/8/2019
2:00 PMGame: 20673
Under 16 Boys BW. James Samford 03
Sunday9/8/2019
3:00 PMGame: 20683
Under 16 Boys BSokol North #1
Saturday9/14/2019
11:00 AMGame: 20670
Under 16 Boys BMastin Lake #1
Saturday9/14/2019
3:00 PMGame: 20669
Under 16 Boys BMerrimack #2
Saturday9/14/2019
3:00 PMGame: 20675
Under 16 Boys BPalmer Park Field #3
Saturday9/14/2019
5:30 PMGame: 20689
Under 16 Boys BPalmer Park Field #6
Sunday9/15/2019
12:00 PMGame: 20687
Under 16 Boys BMerrimack #3
Sunday9/15/2019
4:00 PMGame: 20680
Under 16 Boys BHomewood 2
Sunday9/15/2019
5:00 PMGame: 20672
Under 16 Boys BUpper Kingston #2
Monday9/16/2019
7:00 PMGame: 20676
Under 16 Boys BFlorence Sportsplex #5
Saturday9/21/2019
1:00 PMGame: 20678
Under 16 Boys BSports Blast #4
Tuesday9/24/2019
7:00 PMGame: 20656
Under 16 Boys BJohn Hunt #2
Saturday9/28/2019
12:00 PMGame: 20666
Under 16 Boys BW. James Samford 03
Saturday9/28/2019
2:00 PMGame: 20686
Under 16 Boys BFlorence Sportsplex #5
Saturday10/5/2019
1:00 PMGame: 20651
Under 16 Boys BW. James Samford 03
Saturday10/5/2019
3:30 PMGame: 20657
Under 16 Boys BSokol North #1
Sunday10/6/2019
1:00 PMGame: 20650
Under 16 Boys BUpper Kingston #2
Sunday10/6/2019
2:00 PMGame: 20671
Sunday10/6/2019
3:00 PMGame: 20681
Under 16 Boys BW. James Samford 03
Saturday10/12/2019
10:00 AMGame: 20665
Under 16 Boys BHomewood 2
Saturday10/12/2019
1:00 PMGame: 20649
Under 16 Boys BPalmer Park Field #6
Saturday10/12/2019
3:00 PMGame: 20655
Under 16 Boys BHomewood 2
Saturday10/12/2019
4:00 PMGame: 20667
Under 16 Boys BThompson Track 11v11
Saturday10/12/2019
6:00 PMGame: 20648
Under 16 Boys BMastin Lake #1
Sunday10/13/2019
2:00 PMGame: 20674
Under 16 Boys BSokol North #2
Tuesday10/15/2019
7:00 PMGame: 20659
Under 16 Boys BPalmer Park Field #3
Saturday10/19/2019
11:00 AMGame: 20654
Saturday10/19/2019
12:00 PMGame: 20658
Under 16 Boys BThompson Track 11v11
Saturday10/19/2019
2:00 PMGame: 20646
Under 16 Boys BW. James Samford 03
Sunday10/20/2019
2:00 PMGame: 20647
Under 16 Boys BSokol North #1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy