Find Game
Alabama Fall Soccer League - D2

Schedule

Standings

Under 13 Boys B Schedule

Saturday8/24/2019
11:30 AMGame: 20366
Under 13 Boys BRathmell Red Diamond
Saturday8/24/2019
1:00 PMGame: 20319
Under 13 Boys BPalmer Park Field #6
Saturday8/24/2019
4:00 PMGame: 20322
Under 13 Boys BSmith Field #11
Sunday8/25/2019
2:00 PMGame: 20350
Under 13 Boys BSmith Field #11
Wednesday9/4/2019
7:00 PMGame: 20330
Under 13 Boys BRathmell 06
Saturday9/7/2019
11:00 AMGame: 20326
Under 13 Boys BPalmer Park Field #6
Saturday9/7/2019
12:30 PMGame: 20329
Under 13 Boys BTrione Park 01
Saturday9/7/2019
4:00 PMGame: 20365
Under 13 Boys BBriarwood 119
Saturday9/7/2019
5:00 PMGame: 20355
Under 13 Boys BPalmer Park Field #5
Sunday9/8/2019
6:30 PMGame: 20336
Under 13 Boys BSokol North #1
Wednesday9/11/2019
6:00 PMGame: 20333
Under 13 Boys BSHAC #3
Saturday9/14/2019
1:30 PMGame: 20323
Under 13 Boys BPalmer Park Field #6
Saturday9/14/2019
1:30 PMGame: 20356
Under 13 Boys BSokol North #1
Sunday9/15/2019
3:00 PMGame: 20359
Under 13 Boys BWeeks Field
Wednesday9/18/2019
7:00 PMGame: 20338
Under 13 Boys BRathmell Red Diamond
Friday9/20/2019
6:00 PMGame: 20348
Under 13 Boys BSportsblast # 2
Saturday9/21/2019
10:00 AMGame: 20321
Under 13 Boys BHeritage #7
Saturday9/21/2019
11:00 AMGame: 20337
Under 13 Boys BAlex City #01
Saturday9/21/2019
11:00 AMGame: 20343
Under 13 Boys BSmith Field #11
Saturday9/21/2019
2:30 PMGame: 20318
Under 13 Boys BHeritage #7
Sunday9/22/2019
1:00 PMGame: 20317
Under 13 Boys BRathmell Red Diamond
Saturday9/28/2019
1:00 PMGame: 20346
Under 13 Boys BRiverchase #3
Wednesday10/2/2019
6:00 PMGame: 20332
Under 13 Boys BSportsblast # 2
Saturday10/5/2019
12:00 PMGame: 20364
Under 13 Boys BSokol North #1
Saturday10/5/2019
1:00 PMGame: 20357
Under 13 Boys BSHAC #3
Saturday10/5/2019
5:30 PMGame: 20347
Under 13 Boys BHeritage #7
Sunday10/6/2019
2:00 PMGame: 20344
Under 13 Boys BSokol North #2
Sunday10/6/2019
3:00 PMGame: 20363
Under 13 Boys BWeeks Field
Sunday10/6/2019
3:30 PMGame: 20358
Under 13 Boys BRathmell 06
Wednesday10/9/2019
6:00 PMGame: 20320
Under 13 Boys BHoover Met Turf 05
Saturday10/12/2019
1:00 PMGame: 20331
Under 13 Boys BHeritage #7
Saturday10/12/2019
1:00 PMGame: 20316
Under 13 Boys BRiverchase #3
Friday10/18/2019
7:00 PMGame: 20351
Under 13 Boys BWeeks Field
Sunday10/20/2019
1:00 PMGame: 20361
Under 13 Boys BHomewood 2
Monday10/21/2019
6:45 PMGame: 20340
Under 13 Boys BSHAC #3
Wednesday10/23/2019
7:45 PMGame: 20341
Under 13 Boys BHomewood 2
Sunday10/27/2019
12:00 PMGame: 20334
Under 13 Boys BTrione Park 02
Sunday10/27/2019
4:00 PMGame: 20328
Under 13 Boys BAlex City #01
Wednesday10/30/2019
7:00 PMGame: 20367
Under 13 Boys BHoover Met Turf 05
Saturday11/2/2019
12:20 PMGame: 20362
Under 13 Boys BTrione Park 02
Saturday11/2/2019
2:00 PMGame: 20354
Under 13 Boys BHomewood 2
Saturday11/2/2019
2:30 PMGame: 20324
Under 13 Boys BBriarwood 119
Wednesday11/6/2019
5:30 PMGame: 20342
Under 13 Boys BRathmell Red Diamond
Friday11/8/2019
7:00 PMGame: 20325
Under 13 Boys BSmith Field #11
Saturday11/9/2019
12:00 PMGame: 20353
Under 13 Boys BRathmell Red Diamond
Saturday11/9/2019
1:00 PMGame: 20360
Under 13 Boys BLiberty Park #11
Saturday11/9/2019
3:45 PMGame: 20352
Under 13 Boys BRathmell Red Diamond
Sunday11/10/2019
3:00 PMGame: 20345
Under 13 Boys BAlex City #01
Wednesday11/13/2019
7:00 PMGame: 20349
Under 13 Boys BHomewood 2
Sunday11/17/2019
2:30 PMGame: 20339
Under 13 Boys BTrione Park 01
Wednesday11/20/2019
7:00 PMGame: 20335
Under 13 Boys BRathmell Red Diamond
Saturday11/23/2019
1:30 PMGame: 20327
Under 13 Boys B*** Cancelled ***
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy