Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Application
Divisions
Schedules
Schedules
Champions/Finalists
Fields
Team Check In
Documents
Tournament Housing
Division Champions
Previous Champions
2022 Champions
2021 Champions
2020 Champions
2019 Champions
2018 Champions
2017 Champions
2016 Champions
2015 Champions
2014 Champions
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Charleston Select Shootout - Men
Schedule
Standings
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point Schedule
Friday
9/29/2023
6:10 PM
#00140
H:
CUSC 09/10B RED
A:
CCFC 09
0
4
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3
Friday
9/29/2023
6:10 PM
#00106
H:
ICFC B2011
A:
CASC 11B Titans
2
2
Under 13 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Friday
9/29/2023
6:10 PM
#00107
H:
BISA Scorpions 11B
A:
MPRD 11B Lightning
0
0
Under 13 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Friday
9/29/2023
6:20 PM
#00010
H:
SC SURF MP 16 BLACK
A:
CUSC 15/16B
3
0
Under 8/9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Friday
9/29/2023
6:20 PM
#00044
H:
CASC 14 CHAOS
A:
SC Surf MP 14 White
2
1
Under 10 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Friday
9/29/2023
7:20 PM
#00185
H:
SC Surf 08 Blue
A:
SC SURF 08 ECNL-RL
0
5
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3
Friday
9/29/2023
7:20 PM
#00111
H:
SC Surf 11 ECNL
A:
CSC 10 BOYS NAVY SOUTH
0
1
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Friday
9/29/2023
7:20 PM
#00124
H:
MPRD 10B HURRICANES
A:
SC Surf 10 Blue
4
0
Under 14 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Friday
9/29/2023
7:30 PM
#00034
H:
SC SURF MP 14 BLUE
A:
SC Surf NA 14 Blue
8
3
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Friday
9/29/2023
7:30 PM
#00047
H:
ICFC B2014
A:
CUSC 14B RED
3
5
Under 10 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00046
H:
CASC 14 Chaos
A:
BISA SHARKS 14B
2
5
Under 10 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00025
H:
JACKSONVILLE FC 2014B PRE-MLS ACA..
A:
SC Surf MP 14 Blue
4
2
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00052
H:
MPRD 13B Landsharks
A:
DISA GUNNERS
2
3
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00062
H:
CSC 13 Boys Navy South
A:
BULLS 2013B RED
0
6
Under 11 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00018
H:
SC SURF MP 15 WHITE
A:
DISA Lyon
3
0
Under 9 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4A
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00019
H:
SC Surf NA 15 Black
A:
BULLS 2015B RED
1
8
Under 9 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4B
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00135
H:
CCFC 09
A:
SC SURF 09 ECNL-RL
0
4
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:10 AM
#00043
H:
BISA Dragons 14B
A:
CUSC 14B RED
1
3
Under 10 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:10 AM
#00026
H:
Bulls 2014B Red
A:
SC SURF NA 14 BLUE
1
2
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:10 AM
#00001
H:
ICFC B2015/2016
A:
SC Surf MP 16 Black
3
2
Under 8/9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4A
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:10 AM
#00002
H:
Bulls 2016B Red
A:
CUSC 15/16B
1
4
Under 8/9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4B
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:20 AM
#00053
H:
CESA 2013B White
A:
SC Surf MP 13 Black
2
2
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:20 AM
#00063
H:
MPRD 13B VIPERS
A:
CASC 13BMagic
3
1
Under 11 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:20 AM
#00123
H:
CSC 10 Boys Yellow North
A:
SC SURF 10 BLUE
0
2
Under 14 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
9/30/2023
10:20 AM
#00011
H:
CASC 15B DRAGONS UNITED
A:
SC Surf MP 16/17 Blue
1
0
Under 9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
9/30/2023
10:20 AM
#00012
H:
CASC 15B Lightning FC
A:
SC SURF MP 15 BLACK
1
2
Under 9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
9/30/2023
10:20 AM
#00121
H:
10 (14U) CISC GC Blue
A:
CESA 2010B SELECT
0
4
Under 14 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Saturday
9/30/2023
10:40 AM
#00069
H:
LEXINGTON SA 13 WHITE
A:
Bluffton Rush 2013 Boys White
4
0
Under 11 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Saturday
9/30/2023
10:40 AM
#00070
H:
CUSC 13B RED
A:
CESA 2013B White 2
5
3
Under 11 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Saturday
9/30/2023
10:40 AM
#00122
H:
MPRD 10B HURRICANES
A:
CUSC10B Blue
3
1
Under 14 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
9/30/2023
11:30 AM
#00035
H:
MPRD 14B PHOENIX
A:
SC Surf MP 15 Blue
3
2
Under 10 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
9/30/2023
11:30 AM
#00036
H:
SC SURF MP 14G BLUE
A:
SC Surf MP 14 Black
4
0
Under 10 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
9/30/2023
11:35 AM
#00131
H:
Bluffton Rush 2009 Boys White
A:
CUSC 09/10B RED
3
3
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:00 PM
#00076
H:
DISA CHELSEA
A:
SC Surf MP 13 Blue
3
2
Under 12 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:00 PM
#00077
H:
BLUFFTON RUSH 2012 BOYS
A:
CASC 12B Blue
5
2
Under 12 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:00 PM
#00132
H:
SC Surf 09 Blue
A:
CCFC 09
0
0
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:40 PM
#00020
H:
DISA Lyon
A:
SC SURF NA 15 BLACK
3
4
Under 9 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:40 PM
#00021
H:
Bulls 2015B Red
A:
SC Surf MP 15 White
2
2
Under 9 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:50 PM
#00113
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
A:
CESA 2010B NLSC
4
2
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Saturday
9/30/2023
1:20 PM
#00065
H:
CASC 13BMAGIC
A:
CSC 13 Boys Navy South
6
1
Under 11 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Saturday
9/30/2023
1:20 PM
#00086
H:
ICFC B2012/2013
A:
MPRD 12B BULLDOGS
1
8
Under 12 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Saturday
9/30/2023
1:20 PM
#00112
H:
SC SURF 10 ECNL-RL
A:
CSC 10 Boys Navy North
1
0
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
9/30/2023
1:50 PM
#00003
H:
SC SURF MP 16 BLACK
A:
Bulls 2016B Red
5
1
Under 8/9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
9/30/2023
1:50 PM
#00004
H:
BISA WOLVES 16B
A:
ICFC B2015/2016
3
2
Under 8/9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
9/30/2023
2:05 PM
#00093
H:
LEXINGTON SA 11 ELITE
A:
11 (13U) NCFC Gold North
1
0
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Saturday
9/30/2023
2:40 PM
#00055
H:
CASC 13B VIPERS
A:
MPRD 13B Landsharks
5
1
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Saturday
9/30/2023
2:40 PM
#00064
H:
BULLS 2013B RED
A:
MPRD 13B Vipers
2
0
Under 11 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Saturday
9/30/2023
2:40 PM
#00126
H:
10 (14U) CISC GC Blue
A:
CUSC10B Blue
2
2
Under 14 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
9/30/2023
3:00 PM
#00042
H:
ICFC B2014
A:
BISA SHARKS 14B
1
2
Under 10 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
9/30/2023
3:00 PM
#00028
H:
CSC 14 Boys Navy South
A:
JACKSONVILLE FC 2014B PRE-MLS ACA..
1
13
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
9/30/2023
3:20 PM
#00125
H:
CSC 10 Boys Yellow North
A:
CESA 2010B SELECT
0
6
Under 14 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:00 PM
#00071
H:
Bluffton Rush 2013 Boys White
A:
CUSC 13B RED
0
7
Under 11 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:00 PM
#00072
H:
CESA 2013B White 2
A:
Lexington SA 13 White
2
2
Under 11 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:00 PM
#00133
H:
CUSC 09/10B RED
A:
SC SURF 09 BLUE
0
2
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:10 PM
#00045
H:
BISA Dragons 14B
A:
SC Surf MP 14 White
2
2
Under 10 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:10 PM
#00027
H:
SC SURF MP 14 BLUE
A:
Bulls 2014B Red
3
0
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:35 PM
#00116
H:
SC SURF 11 ECNL
A:
CSC 10 Boys Navy North
4
2
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Saturday
9/30/2023
5:20 PM
#00013
H:
SC Surf MP 16/17 Blue
A:
CASC 15B LIGHTNING FC
0
6
Under 9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
9/30/2023
5:20 PM
#00014
H:
SC Surf MP 15 Black
A:
CASC 15B Dragons United
2
2
Under 9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
9/30/2023
5:20 PM
#00079
H:
CASC 12B Blue
A:
DISA CHELSEA
0
5
Under 12 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Saturday
9/30/2023
5:20 PM
#00078
H:
SC Surf MP 13 Blue
A:
BLUFFTON RUSH 2012 BOYS
0
3
Under 12 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Saturday
9/30/2023
5:20 PM
#00134
H:
SC SURF 09 ECNL-RL
A:
Bluffton Rush 2009 Boys White
8
0
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
9/30/2023
5:50 PM
#00115
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
A:
CSC 10 Boys Navy South
2
0
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Saturday
9/30/2023
6:30 PM
#00005
H:
CUSC 15/16B
A:
BISA Wolves 16B
3
2
Under 8/9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Saturday
9/30/2023
6:30 PM
#00038
H:
SC Surf MP 14 Black
A:
MPRD 14B PHOENIX
0
8
Under 10 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Saturday
9/30/2023
6:40 PM
#00056
H:
SC Surf MP 13 Black
A:
CASC 13B VIPERS
0
8
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Saturday
9/30/2023
6:40 PM
#00114
H:
SC SURF 10 ECNL-RL
A:
CESA 2010B NLSC
3
2
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Saturday
9/30/2023
7:05 PM
#00029
H:
SC SURF NA 14 BLUE
A:
CSC 14 Boys Navy South
10
1
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4A
Saturday
9/30/2023
7:05 PM
#00037
H:
SC SURF MP 15 BLUE
A:
SC Surf MP 14g Blue
4
2
Under 10 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4B
Sunday, October 1, 2023
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00048
H:
ICFC B2014
A:
SC SURF MP 14 WHITE
0
8
Under 10 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00049
H:
BISA Dragons 14B
A:
BISA SHARKS 14B
1
5
Under 10 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00057
H:
SC Surf MP 13 Black
A:
MPRD 13B LANDSHARKS
0
2
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00058
H:
CESA 2013B White
A:
CASC 13B VIPERS
1
6
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00006
H:
CUSC 15/16B
A:
ICFC B2015/2016
2
0
Under 8/9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4A
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00007
H:
Bulls 2016B Red
A:
BISA Wolves 16B
1
1
Under 8/9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4B
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00117
H:
SC SURF 11 ECNL
A:
CESA 2010B NLSC
1
0
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:10 AM
#00050
H:
CASC 14 Chaos
A:
CUSC 14B RED
2
5
Under 10 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:10 AM
#00022
H:
BULLS 2015B RED
A:
DISA Lyon
2
0
Under 9 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:10 AM
#00030
H:
SC Surf NA 14 Blue
A:
JACKSONVILLE FC 2014B PRE-MLS ACA..
0
7
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4A
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:10 AM
#00031
H:
BULLS 2014B RED
A:
CSC 14 Boys Navy South
11
1
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4B
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:15 AM
#00073
H:
CESA 2013B WHITE 2
A:
Bluffton Rush 2013 Boys White
7
2
Under 11 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:15 AM
#00074
H:
CUSC 13B RED
A:
Lexington SA 13 White
4
3
Under 11 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:15 AM
#00118
H:
SC SURF 10 ECNL-RL
A:
CSC 10 Boys Navy South
6
0
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Sunday
10/1/2023
10:20 AM
#00015
H:
SC Surf MP 15 Black
A:
SC SURF MP 16/17 BLUE
1
4
Under 9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Sunday
10/1/2023
10:20 AM
#00023
H:
SC Surf NA 15 Black
A:
SC SURF MP 15 WHITE
2
6
Under 9 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Sunday
10/1/2023
10:20 AM
#00094
H:
Lexington SA 11 Elite
A:
SC Surf 11 ECNL-RL
1
1
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Sunday
10/1/2023
10:30 AM
#00080
H:
CASC 12B BLUE
A:
SC Surf MP 13 Blue
2
1
Under 12 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Sunday
10/1/2023
10:30 AM
#00081
H:
Bluffton Rush 2012 Boys
A:
DISA CHELSEA
0
2
Under 12 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Sunday
10/1/2023
10:30 AM
#00119
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY White North
A:
CSC 10 BOYS NAVY NORTH
1
2
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:30 AM
#00016
H:
CASC 15B Lightning FC
A:
CASC 15B Dragons United
1
1
Under 9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:30 AM
#00040
H:
SC SURF MP 14G BLUE
A:
MPRD 14B Phoenix
3
2
Under 10 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:35 AM
#00147
H:
09 (15U) RCSA FOOTHILLS FC K-9'S
A:
BISA Thunder 09B
1
0
Under 15 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:45 AM
#00066
H:
CASC 13BMagic
A:
BULLS 2013B RED
1
7
Under 11 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:45 AM
#00067
H:
MPRD 13B Vipers
A:
CSC 13 Boys Navy South
1
1
Under 11 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:45 AM
#00095
H:
SC Surf 12 Pre ECNL
A:
11 (13U) NCFC GOLD NORTH
0
5
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Sunday
10/1/2023
12:40 PM
#00008
H:
ICFC B2015/2016
A:
Bulls 2016B Red
0
0
Under 8/9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Sunday
10/1/2023
12:40 PM
#00039
H:
SC Surf MP 14 Black
A:
SC SURF MP 15 BLUE
0
9
Under 10 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Sunday
10/1/2023
12:50 PM
#00102
H:
CUSC 11B BLUE
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Red North
1
0
Under 13 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:00 PM
#00060
H:
CASC 13B Vipers
A:
DISA GUNNERS
0
3
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:00 PM
#00087
H:
ICFC B2012/2013
A:
SC Surf 12g Blue
2
0
Under 12 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:00 PM
#00101
H:
CSC 11 Boys Navy North
A:
SC Surf 12 Blue
1
1
Under 13 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:50 PM
#00009
H:
BISA Wolves 16B
A:
SC SURF MP 16 BLACK
3
4
Under 8/9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:50 PM
#00024
Final
H:
SC Surf MP 15 White
A:
BULLS 2015B RED
0
1
Under 9 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:05 PM
#00188
H:
CESA PACHUCA 08 SELECT BLACK
A:
CESA 08B Select Red
2
1
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:15 PM
#00075
Final
H:
CUSC 13B RED
A:
Lexington SA 13 White
3
2
Under 11 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:15 PM
#00059
H:
MPRD 13B LANDSHARKS
A:
CESA 2013B White
5
0
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:15 PM
#00120
Final
H:
SC Surf 10 ECNL-RL
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
1
2
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Sunday
10/1/2023
3:00 PM
#00032
H:
Jacksonville FC 2014B Pre-MLS Academy I
A:
BULLS 2014B RED
0
1
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Sunday
10/1/2023
3:00 PM
#00051
Final
H:
CUSC 14B RED
A:
BISA Sharks 14B
2
0
Under 10 Boys White Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Sunday
10/1/2023
3:20 PM
#00096
Final
H:
Lexington SA 11 Elite
A:
11 (13U) NCFC GOLD NORTH
1
3
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #4
Sunday
10/1/2023
3:30 PM
#00068
Final
H:
BULLS 2013B RED
A:
MPRD 13B Vipers
2
0
Under 11 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Sunday
10/1/2023
3:30 PM
#00082
Final
H:
DISA CHELSEA
A:
Bluffton Rush 2012 Boys
3
0
Under 12 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Sunday
10/1/2023
3:30 PM
#00103
Final
H:
CUSC 11B BLUE
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Red North
3
1
Under 13 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #5
Sunday
10/1/2023
4:10 PM
#00017
Final
H:
CASC 15B Dragons United
A:
CASC 15B LIGHTNING FC
1
2
Under 9 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2A
Sunday
10/1/2023
4:10 PM
#00041
Final
H:
SC SURF MP 15 BLUE
A:
MPRD 14B Phoenix
4
2
Under 10 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #2B
Sunday
10/1/2023
4:45 PM
#00061
H:
DISA Gunners
A:
SC SURF MP 13 BLACK
1
2
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3A
Sunday
10/1/2023
4:45 PM
#00089
Final
H:
MPRD 12B BULLDOGS
A:
ICFC B2012/2013
4
0
Under 12 Boys Black Division
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point #3B
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 8/9 Boys Blue Division
Under 9 Boys Blue Division
Under 9 Boys Black Division
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
Under 10 Boys Black Division
Under 10 Boys White Division
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
Under 11 Boys Black Division
Under 11 Boys White Division
Under 12 Boys Blue Division
Under 12 Boys Black Division
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
Under 13 Boys Black Division
Under 13 Boys White Division
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
Under 14 Boys Black Division
Under 15 Boys Blue Division
Under 15 Boys Black Division
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Under 17 Boys Blue Division
Under 17 Boys Black Division
Under 18/19 Boys Blue Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
6960
0
CHARSELM
2023
CHARSELM
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
CW-Flowers @ Patriots Point
2023
9/22/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHARSELM
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager