Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Past National Champions
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
SincUs
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2019
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 12 Girls Division Schedule
Saturday
3/30/2019
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#01016
H:
PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007G
A:
NPAA Nether United 2007g
2
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Delacy Soccer Complex 5
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Sunday
3/31/2019
UNVERIFIED
4:45 PM
#01003
H:
Radnor SC Samba 2007g
A:
PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007G
1
8
Under 12 Girls Division
United Sports #03
Saturday, April 6, 2019
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#01018
H:
Ukrainian Nationals Red 2007g
A:
WARRINGTON SC RED FURY 2007G
0
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Ukrainian Nationals 06B
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
11:45 AM
#01013
H:
Crusa/fc Bucks United 2007g
A:
Continental FC Pre-npl 2007g
0
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Municipal Park 1
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#01008
H:
KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA GRIFO 2007G
A:
FC Revolution Spirit 2007g
5
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Crawford Drive 2
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#01005
H:
DEEP Run Valley Classic Blue 2007g
A:
PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 2007G
1
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Deep Run Callowhill 2
Sunday, April 7, 2019
Sunday
4/7/2019
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#01014
H:
MANHEIM TOWNSHIP SC ELITE FURY 20..
A:
FOX Chase SC Arsenal FC 2007g
5
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Foundation Field #1
Friday, April 12, 2019
Friday
4/12/2019
7:00 PM
#01020
H:
WARRINGTON SC RED FURY 2007G
A:
Crusa/fc Bucks United 2007g
2
0
Under 12 Girls Division
King Park Upper
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Saturday
4/13/2019
8:00 AM
#01006
H:
Continental FC Pre-npl 2007g
A:
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS RED 2007G
1
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Proving Grounds #02B
Saturday
4/13/2019
4:00 PM
#01009
H:
PA Classics Elite Blue 2007g
A:
KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA GRIFO 2007G
0
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Junction Center 03
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Sunday
4/14/2019
11:00 AM
#01004
H:
FC REVOLUTION SPIRIT 2007G
A:
PA Classics Elite Blue 2007g
2
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Big Vision Sports Complex 2
Sunday
4/14/2019
2:00 PM
#01017
H:
Warminster SC Strikers 2007g
A:
Manheim Township SC Elite Fury 2007g
1
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Warminster Community Park Field "G"
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Saturday
4/27/2019
10:00 AM
#01015
H:
FOX CHASE SC ARSENAL FC 2007G
A:
Warminster SC Strikers 2007g
3
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Warminster Community Park Field "G"
Saturday
4/27/2019
11:15 AM
#01007
H:
Crusa/fc Bucks United 2007g
A:
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS RED 2007G
2
4
Under 12 Girls Division
Municipal Park 1
Saturday
4/27/2019
4:00 PM
#01010
H:
DEEP Run Valley Classic Blue 2007g
A:
KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA GRIFO 2007G
1
7
Under 12 Girls Division
Deep Run Callowhill 2
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Sunday
4/28/2019
10:00 AM
#01012
H:
Warrington SC Red Fury 2007g
A:
Continental FC Pre-npl 2007g
1
1
Under 12 Girls Division
King Park Lower
Sunday
4/28/2019
11:30 AM
#01019
H:
FC Revolution Spirit 2007g
A:
DEEP Run Valley Classic Blue 2007g
Under 12 Girls Division
Big Vision Sports Complex 2
Friday, May 3, 2019
Friday
5/3/2019
6:00 PM
#01011
H:
NPAA Nether United 2007g
A:
Radnor SC Samba 2007g
Under 12 Girls Division
Chester Park 2
Friday
5/3/2019
7:00 PM
#01001
Semi Final
H:
Warrington SC Red Fury 2007g
A:
KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA GRIFO 2007G
1
2
Under 12 Girls Division
King Park Lower
Saturday, May 4, 2019
Saturday
5/4/2019
9:00 AM
#01000
Semi Final
H:
Manheim Township SC Elite Fury 2007g
A:
PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007G
1
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Foundation Field #2
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Saturday
5/18/2019
9:00 AM
#01002
Final
H:
PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007G
A:
Keystone Athletic KA Grifo 2007g
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
United Sports #02B
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 12 Girls Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
FOX Chase SC Arsenal FC 2007g
FOX CHASE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
2.
Manheim Township SC Elite Fury 2007g
MANHEIM TOWNSHIP SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
3.
Warminster SC Strikers 2007g
WARMINSTER SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
-3
1
2
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Ukrainian Nationals Red 2007g
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
6
3
3
3
6
2.
Warrington SC Red Fury 2007g
WARRINGTON SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
2
4
3.
Continental FC Pre-npl 2007g
CONTINENTAL FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
-1
1
4.
Crusa/fc Bucks United 2007g
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED SA / FC BUCKS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
2
6
-4
-4
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Keystone Athletic KA Grifo 2007g
KEYSTONE ATHLETIC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
9
1
8
6
6
2.
FC Revolution Spirit 2007g
FC REVOLUTION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
3
3.
PA Classics Elite Blue 2007g
PENNSYLVANIA CLASSICS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
1
4
-3
-3
0
1
4.
DEEP Run Valley Classic Blue 2007g
DEEP RUN VALLEY SA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
1
7
-6
-4
0
1
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
PENN Fusion SA Predators 2007g
PENN FUSION SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Radnor SC Samba 2007g
RADNOR SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NPAA Nether United 2007g
NETHER PROVIDENCE AA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 12 Girls Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Manheim Township SC Elite Fury 2007g - 1
PENN Fusion SA Predators 2007g - 1
PENN Fusion SA Predators 2007g
5/4/2019 9:00 AM
#1000 - Foundation Field #2
5/18/2019 9:00 AM
#1002 - United Sports #02B
PENN Fusion SA Predators 2007g - 2
Warrington SC Red Fury 2007g - 1
5/3/2019 7:00 PM
#1001 - King Park Lower
Keystone Athletic KA Grifo 2007g - 0
Keystone Athletic KA Grifo 2007g - 2
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls Division
Under 12 Boys Division
Under 13 Girls Division
Under 13 Boys Division
Under 14 Girls Division
Under 14 Boys Division
Under 15 Girls Division
Under 15 Boys Division
Under 16 Girls Division
Under 16 Boys Division
Under 17 Girls Division
Under 17 Boys Division
Under 18 Girls Division
Under 18 Boys Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 12 Girls Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12F01
PRESPAE
2019
PRESPAE
PA000
teamclub
Y
0
NoCodes
Under 12 Girls Division
PAE
2020
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
PRESPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager