MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Teams/Schedules
Schedules
Teams
Fields
Documents
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
NCFC Recreation - Fall
Schedule
Standings
Thomas Brooks Park Schedule
Saturday
8/26/2023
10:30 AM
#62629
H:
4TH GRADE CARY SUPERCELL
A:
4TH GRADE GARNER WOLVERINES
4th Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
8/26/2023
12:00 PM
#62540
H:
4TH GRADE CARY SEQUOIAS G
A:
4TH GRADE CARY FIRE WHIRLS G
4th Grade Girls Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
8/26/2023
3:00 PM
#62628
H:
4TH GRADE CARY FURY
A:
4TH GRADE GARNER JAGUARS
4th Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
8/26/2023
4:30 PM
#62404
H:
3RD GRADE CARY GEYSERS
A:
3RD GRADE GARNER WILD CATS
3rd Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
1:00 PM
#62421
H:
3RD GRADE CARY SNOW
A:
3RD GRADE GARNER LIONS
3rd Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 1A (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
1:00 PM
#62422
H:
3RD GRADE CARY DRIZZLE
A:
3RD GRADE CARY WIND
3rd Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 1B (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
5:30 PM
#62606
H:
4TH GRADE CARY OAKS
A:
4TH GRADE CHATHAM FIRE
4th Grade Boys Cary/Chatham/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 1B (Turf)
Saturday
9/16/2023
10:30 AM
#62275
H:
3RD GRADE CARY ROCKS G
A:
3RD GRADE CARY JUPITER G
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
9/16/2023
12:00 PM
#62608
H:
4TH GRADE CARY PINES
A:
4TH GRADE CARY SONICBOOMS
4th Grade Boys Cary/Chatham/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/16/2023
1:30 PM
#62380
H:
3RD GRADE CARY JET STREAM
A:
3RD GRADE CARY SHOCKWAVES
3rd Grade Boys Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
9/16/2023
2:00 PM
#63057
H:
7TH GRADE CARY REVOLUTION
A:
7TH GRADE HILLANDALE THUNDER
7th Grade Boys
Thomas Brooks Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/16/2023
3:00 PM
#62413
H:
3RD GRADE CARY RAINBOWS
A:
3RD GRADE CARY SNOW
3rd Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
9/16/2023
4:00 PM
#63058
H:
7TH GRADE CARY ASTEROIDS
A:
7TH GRADE CARY TORNADOS
7th Grade Boys
Thomas Brooks Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/16/2023
4:30 PM
#62636
H:
4TH GRADE CARY SUPERCELL
A:
4TH GRADE CARY FURY
4th Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Sunday
9/17/2023
1:00 PM
#62391
H:
3RD GRADE CARY JET STREAM
A:
3RD GRADE DCH RED WOLVES
3rd Grade Boys Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 1A (Turf)
Sunday
9/24/2023
1:00 PM
#62641
H:
4TH GRADE CARY BREAKERS
A:
4TH GRADE CARY FURY
4th Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 1B (Turf)
Sunday
9/24/2023
4:45 PM
#62615
H:
4TH GRADE CARY OUTLANDERS
A:
4TH GRADE CARY OAKS
4th Grade Boys Cary/Chatham/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Sunday
9/24/2023
6:00 PM
#62614
H:
4TH GRADE CARY PINES
A:
4TH GRADE DCH AVENGERS
4th Grade Boys Cary/Chatham/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 1B (Turf)
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:00 PM
#62288
H:
3RD GRADE CARY SANDSTORM G
A:
3RD GRADE DCH OL REIGN G
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:00 PM
#62286
H:
3RD GRADE CARY FIRESTARS G
A:
3RD GRADE CARY JUPITER G
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
9/30/2023
1:30 PM
#62393
H:
3RD GRADE CARY SATELLITES
A:
3RD GRADE CARY HEAT
3rd Grade Boys Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/30/2023
1:30 PM
#62392
H:
3RD GRADE CARY SHOCKWAVES
A:
3RD GRADE CARY SPACEHUNTERS
3rd Grade Boys Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
9/30/2023
3:00 PM
#62285
H:
3RD GRADE CARY SUNSHINE G
A:
3RD GRADE CARY MILKY WAY G
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:30 PM
#62287
H:
3RD GRADE CARY SCORCH G
A:
3RD GRADE CARY ROCKS G
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:30 PM
#62644
H:
4TH GRADE CARY FURY
A:
4TH GRADE GARNER WOLVERINES
4th Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:00 PM
#62554
H:
4TH GRADE CARY HURRICANES G
A:
4TH GRADE CARY SEQUOIAS G
4th Grade Girls Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 1B (Turf)
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:30 PM
#62555
H:
4TH GRADE CARY FIRE WHIRLS G
A:
4TH GRADE CARY CLOUDS G
4th Grade Girls Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 1B (Turf)
Sunday
10/1/2023
4:00 PM
#62289
H:
3RD GRADE CARY MILKY WAY G
A:
3RD GRADE CARY SANDSTORM G
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 1B (Turf)
Sunday
10/1/2023
5:30 PM
#62290
H:
3RD GRADE CARY HAIL G
A:
3RD GRADE CARY SCORCH G
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 1B (Turf)
Saturday
10/14/2023
10:30 AM
#62430
H:
3RD GRADE CARY WIND
A:
3RD GRADE CARY RAINBOWS
3rd Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/14/2023
12:00 PM
#62431
H:
3RD GRADE CARY DRIZZLE
A:
3RD GRADE GARNER WILD CATS
3rd Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/14/2023
3:00 PM
#62296
H:
3RD GRADE CARY HAIL G
A:
3RD GRADE CARY JUPITER G
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/14/2023
3:00 PM
#62295
H:
3RD GRADE CARY MILKY WAY G
A:
3RD GRADE HSFV GECKOS G
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/14/2023
4:30 PM
#62429
H:
3RD GRADE CARY GEYSERS
A:
3RD GRADE CARY SNOW
3rd Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/14/2023
4:30 PM
#62556
H:
4TH GRADE CARY FIRE WHIRLS G
A:
4TH GRADE CARY SEQUOIAS G
4th Grade Girls Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
1:00 PM
#62270
H:
3RD GRADE CARY ROCKS G
A:
3RD GRADE CARY HAIL G
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 1B (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
3:30 PM
#62603
H:
4TH GRADE CARY PINES
A:
4TH GRADE DCH AVENGERS
4th Grade Boys Cary/Chatham/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
4:00 PM
#62605
H:
4TH GRADE CARY OUTLANDERS
A:
4TH GRADE CARY SONICBOOMS
4th Grade Boys Cary/Chatham/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
5:30 PM
#62543
H:
4TH GRADE CARY CLOUDS G
A:
4TH GRADE CARY SEQUOIAS G
4th Grade Girls Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 1B (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
10:30 AM
#62303
H:
3RD GRADE CARY HAIL G
A:
3RD GRADE DCH OL REIGN G
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
11:30 AM
#62300
H:
3RD GRADE CARY FIRESTARS G
A:
3RD GRADE CARY SCORCH G
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 1A (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
12:00 PM
#62434
H:
3RD GRADE CARY RAINBOWS
A:
3RD GRADE CARY GEYSERS
3rd Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
1:00 PM
#62403
H:
3RD GRADE CARY HEAT
A:
3RD GRADE CARY JET STREAM
3rd Grade Boys Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 1A (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
1:00 PM
#62400
H:
3RD GRADE CARY SHOCKWAVES
A:
3RD GRADE DCH TORMENTA
3rd Grade Boys Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 1B (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
1:30 PM
#62622
H:
4TH GRADE CARY SONICBOOMS
A:
4TH GRADE HILLANDALE WILD THINGS
4th Grade Boys Cary/Chatham/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
2:30 PM
#62432
H:
3RD GRADE CARY WIND
A:
3RD GRADE GARNER LIONS
3rd Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 1A (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
2:30 PM
#62401
H:
3RD GRADE CARY SATELLITES
A:
3RD GRADE DCH RED WOLVES
3rd Grade Boys Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 1B (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
3:00 PM
#62433
H:
3RD GRADE CARY DRIZZLE
A:
3RD GRADE HSFV COTTON MOUTHS
3rd Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
3:00 PM
#62624
H:
4TH GRADE CARY OAKS
A:
4TH GRADE CARY OUTLANDERS
4th Grade Boys Cary/Chatham/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
4:00 PM
#62301
H:
3RD GRADE CARY JUPITER G
A:
3RD GRADE HSFV GECKOS G
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 1A (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
4:00 PM
#62402
H:
3RD GRADE CARY HAILSTORM
A:
3RD GRADE CARY SPACEHUNTERS
3rd Grade Boys Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 1B (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
4:30 PM
#62559
H:
4TH GRADE CARY SEQUOIAS G
A:
4TH GRADE CARY CLOUDS G
4th Grade Girls Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
4:30 PM
#62651
H:
4TH GRADE CARY FROST
A:
4TH GRADE GARNER JAGUARS
4th Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Sunday
10/22/2023
2:15 PM
#62405
H:
3RD GRADE CARY RAINBOWS
A:
3RD GRADE GARNER LIONS
3rd Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Sunday
10/22/2023
3:30 PM
#62297
H:
3RD GRADE CARY ROCKS G
A:
3RD GRADE CARY SUNSHINE G
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Sunday
10/22/2023
4:45 PM
#62428
H:
3RD GRADE HSFV COTTON MOUTHS
A:
3RD GRADE GARNER LIONS
3rd Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Sunday
10/22/2023
6:00 PM
#62294
H:
3RD GRADE CARY SCORCH G
A:
3RD GRADE CARY SANDSTORM G
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/28/2023
10:30 AM
#62638
H:
4TH GRADE CARY BREAKERS
A:
4TH GRADE HSFV ANACONDAS
4th Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/28/2023
12:00 PM
#62611
H:
4TH GRADE CARY OAKS
A:
4TH GRADE DCH AVENGERS
4th Grade Boys Cary/Chatham/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/28/2023
1:30 PM
#62416
H:
3RD GRADE HSFV COTTON MOUTHS
A:
3RD GRADE CARY WIND
3rd Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/28/2023
3:00 PM
#62548
H:
4TH GRADE CARY CLOUDS G
A:
4TH GRADE DCH FIRE G
4th Grade Girls Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/28/2023
3:00 PM
#62549
H:
4TH GRADE CARY HURRICANES G
A:
4TH GRADE CARY FIRE WHIRLS G
4th Grade Girls Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/28/2023
4:30 PM
#62419
H:
3RD GRADE CARY GEYSERS
A:
3RD GRADE CARY DRIZZLE
3rd Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/28/2023
4:30 PM
#62386
H:
3RD GRADE CARY JET STREAM
A:
3RD GRADE CARY HAILSTORM
3rd Grade Boys Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Sunday
10/29/2023
1:00 PM
#62398
H:
3RD GRADE CARY SHOCKWAVES
A:
3RD GRADE CARY HAILSTORM
3rd Grade Boys Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 1A (Turf)
Sunday
10/29/2023
4:00 PM
#62642
H:
4TH GRADE CARY SUPERCELL
A:
4TH GRADE CARY FROST
4th Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 1A (Turf)
Sunday
10/29/2023
4:00 PM
#62621
H:
4TH GRADE CARY OUTLANDERS
A:
4TH GRADE CARY PINES
4th Grade Boys Cary/Chatham/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 1B (Turf)
Sunday
10/29/2023
4:00 PM
#62399
H:
3RD GRADE CARY SATELLITES
A:
3RD GRADE CARY JET STREAM
3rd Grade Boys Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2A (Turf)
Sunday
10/29/2023
4:00 PM
#62550
H:
4TH GRADE CARY CLOUDS G
A:
4TH GRADE CARY HURRICANES G
4th Grade Girls Cary/DCH
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Sunday
10/29/2023
5:30 PM
#62271
H:
3RD GRADE CARY JUPITER G
A:
3RD GRADE CARY MILKY WAY G
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
Thomas Brooks Park 2B (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Kindergarten Girls Cary/Garner/HSFV
Kindergarten Girls Cary/DCH
Kindergarten Girls Raleigh-Halifax
Kindergarten Girls Raleigh
Kindergarten Girls Wake Forest
Kindergarten Boys Cary Navy
Kindergarten Boys Cary Red
Kindergarten Boys Durham/Chapel Hill
Kindergarten Boys Garner/HSFV
Kindergarten Boys Raleigh-Halifax
Kindergarten Boys Raleigh/Knightdale
Kindergarten Boys Raleigh Red
Kindergarten Boys Wake Forest
1st Grade Girls Cary/DCH
1st Grade Girls Cary/Garner/HSFV
1st Grade Girls Raleigh Navy
1st Grade Girls Raleigh Red
1st Grade Girls Wake Forest
1st Grade Boys Cary Navy
1st Grade Boys Cary Red
1st Grade Boys Cary White
1st Grade Boys Chatham/DCH
1st Grade Boys Garner/HSFV
1st Grade Boys Raleigh/Knightdale
1st Grade Boys Raleigh Red
1st Grade Boys Raleigh White
1st Grade Boys Raleigh Grey
1st Grade Boys Wake Forest
2nd Grade Girls CaryChat/Garner/HSFV
2nd Grade Girls Raleigh Navy
2nd Grade Girls Raleigh Red
2nd Grade Girls Wake Forest
2nd Grade Boys Cary Navy
2nd Grade Boys Cary Red
2nd Grade Boys Cary White
2nd Grade Boys Chatham/DCH
2nd Grade Boys Garner/HSFV
2nd Grade Boys Raleigh Navy
2nd Grade Boys Raleigh/Knightdale
2nd Grade Boys Raleigh White
2nd Grade Boys Raleigh Grey
2nd Grade Boys Wake Forest
3rd Grade Girls Cary/DCH/HSFV
3rd Grade Girls Raleigh/Garner
3rd Grade Girls Raleigh/Wake Forest
3rd Grade Boys Cary/DCH
3rd Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
3rd Grade Boys Raleigh Navy
3rd Grade Boys Raleigh Red
3rd Grade Boys Wake Forest
4th Grade Girls Cary/DCH
4th Grade Girls Raleigh/Wake Forest
4th Grade Boys Cary/Chatham/DCH
4th Grade Boys Cary/Garner/HSFV
4th Grade Boys Raleigh
4th Grade Boys Wake Forest
5th Grade Girls Cary/Garner
5th Grade Girls Raleigh/Wake Forest
5th Grade Boys Cary/Chatham/DCH/HSFV
5th Grade Boys Garner/Raleigh/Wake Forest
6th Grade Girls
6th Grade Boys Cary/DCH
6th Grade Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest
7th Grade Girls
7th Grade Boys
8th Grade Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 19 Girls
Under 19 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
2045
0
NCFCRECF
2023
NCFCRECF
NC016
teamonly
Y
1
NoCodes
Thomas Brooks Park
CASL
2023
8/12/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager