Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Atlanta Final Four Showcase
Schedule
Standings
Under 16 Girls Red Schedule
Friday
12/2/2011
8:00 AM
#00086
H:
UNITED FA 96 ELITE
A:
Rio Vista F.C.
3
0
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #01
Friday
12/2/2011
10:00 AM
#00090
H:
Lee County Strikers 95 Girls
A:
LEXINGTON FC 96 WHITE
0
2
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #01
Friday
12/2/2011
12:00 PM
#00088
H:
NY Rush Patriots 96
A:
SPACE CITY FC 96G PREMIER
0
5
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #01
Friday
12/2/2011
12:00 PM
#00093
H:
CFC Lady Chiefs Elite 96
A:
JAVANON 96
1
2
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #02
Friday
12/2/2011
2:00 PM
#00089
H:
LNSC ECLIPSE G
A:
AC Delray 95/96 Redhots
3
0
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #01
Friday
12/2/2011
2:00 PM
#00092
H:
Creeks Krush 95/96 Black
A:
NW NATIONALS G95 RED
1
2
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #02
Friday
12/2/2011
4:00 PM
#00087
H:
Weston FC Girls Premier White
A:
BEACH FC INGRASSIA
2
4
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #01
Friday
12/2/2011
4:00 PM
#00091
H:
Huntsville FC Girls 96 Blue
A:
TUSA Gold G
1
1
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #02
Saturday, December 3, 2011
Saturday
12/3/2011
8:00 AM
#00101
H:
NW Nationals G95 Red
A:
CFC Lady Chiefs Elite 96
0
0
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #01
Saturday
12/3/2011
10:00 AM
#00100
H:
JAVANON 96
A:
Creeks Krush 95/96 Black
2
0
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #01
Saturday
12/3/2011
10:00 AM
#00095
H:
Rio Vista F.C.
A:
WESTON FC GIRLS PREMIER WHITE
1
2
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #02
Saturday
12/3/2011
10:00 AM
#00099
H:
Lexington FC 96 White
A:
HUNTSVILLE FC GIRLS 96 BLUE
1
2
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #11
Saturday
12/3/2011
12:00 PM
#00094
H:
BEACH FC INGRASSIA
A:
United FA 96 Elite
2
0
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #02
Saturday
12/3/2011
2:00 PM
#00098
H:
TUSA Gold G
A:
Lee County Strikers 95 Girls
2
2
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #01
Saturday
12/3/2011
4:00 PM
#00097
H:
Space City FC 96G Premier
A:
LNSC ECLIPSE G
1
2
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #01
Saturday
12/3/2011
4:00 PM
#00096
H:
AC DELRAY 95/96 REDHOTS
A:
NY Rush Patriots 96
2
1
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #03
Sunday, December 4, 2011
Sunday
12/4/2011
7:15 AM
#00106
H:
TUSA GOLD G
A:
Lexington FC 96 White
3
1
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #01
Sunday
12/4/2011
7:15 AM
#00107
H:
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 95 GIRLS
A:
Huntsville FC Girls 96 Blue
2
0
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #02
Sunday
12/4/2011
7:15 AM
#00104
H:
AC Delray 95/96 Redhots
A:
SPACE CITY FC 96G PREMIER
1
3
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #03
Sunday
12/4/2011
7:15 AM
#00105
H:
NY Rush Patriots 96
A:
LNSC ECLIPSE G
0
1
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #10
Sunday
12/4/2011
9:15 AM
#00102
H:
Beach FC Ingrassia
A:
Rio Vista F.C.
0
0
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #01
Sunday
12/4/2011
9:15 AM
#00103
H:
United FA 96 Elite
A:
Weston FC Girls Premier White
1
1
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #02
Sunday
12/4/2011
9:15 AM
#00108
H:
Javanon 96
A:
NW NATIONALS G95 RED
1
2
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #03
Sunday
12/4/2011
9:15 AM
#00109
H:
CREEKS KRUSH 95/96 BLACK
A:
CFC Lady Chiefs Elite 96
2
0
Under 16 Girls Red
Tramore #10
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 16 Girls Red Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
Beach FC Ingrassia
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
2
0
1
6
2
4
0
United FA 96 Elite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
4
3
1
0
Weston FC Girls Premier White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
5
6
-1
0
Rio Vista F.C.
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
0
2
1
1
5
-4
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
LNSC Eclipse G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
3
0
0
6
1
5
0
Space City FC 96G Premier
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
2
1
0
9
3
6
0
AC Delray 95/96 Redhots
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
3
7
-4
0
NY Rush Patriots 96
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
0
3
0
1
8
-7
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
TUSA Gold G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
0
2
6
4
2
0
Lee County Strikers 95 Girls
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
4
4
0
0
Huntsville FC Girls 96 Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
3
4
-1
0
Lexington FC 96 White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
4
5
-1
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
NW Nationals G95 Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
0
Javanon 96
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
2
1
0
5
3
2
0
Creeks Krush 95/96 Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
3
4
-1
0
CFC Lady Chiefs Elite 96
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
0
2
1
1
4
-3
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 14 Girls Atlanta Beat
Under 15 Girls National League Blue
Under 15 Girls Atlanta Beat
Under 15 Girls Red
Under 15 National League Red
Under 16 Girls National League Blue
Under 16 Girls Atlanta Beat
Under 16 Girls Red
Under 16 Girls Black
Under 16 Girls Yellow
Under 16 Girls National League Red
Under 17 Girls National League Blue
Under 17 Girls Atlanta Beat
Under 17 Girls Red
Under 17 Girls Black
Under 17 Girls Yellow
Under 17 Girls National League Red
Under 18 Girls National League Blue
Under 18/19 Girls Atlanta Beat
Under 18/19 Girls Red
Under 18/19 Girls Black
Under 18 Girls National League Red
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 16 Girls Red
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U16F03
TZ6962
2011
TZ6962
Y
0
Under 16 Girls Red
2011
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
TZ6962
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager