Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Scoring
Information
ALTERNATE DIRECTIONS
Venues
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Applied Teams
Colleges
Register
College List
College Recruits
Teams by Division
Under 8 Boys Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC Sugar Hill 16B Gold
EADL 2016 B Orange
GroW 2016B Black
IAFC 2016B Fire
IAFC 2016B Galaxy
Triumph 2016 Boys Green
Under 09 Girls Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC Buford 2015G
EADL 2015 G
NTH Tophat Marietta 15 White
NTH Tophat Milton 16 Navy
NTH Tophat Smyrna 15 Navy
Triumph15 Green
Under 9 Boys Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
2015B Sugar Hill Gold
Grow U9 Blue
GSA North 15B Red
Roswell Santos Blue
Under 9 Boys White Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
Alliance SC 2015B Elite
Ambush SC B15 White
Roswell Santos Red
Steamers FC 2015 Blue
Under 09 Boys Silver Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
Alliance SC 2015B Premier
ASC Wolves 7
EADL 2015 B Blue
GSA North 15B Black
IAFC 2015B Navy
Roswell Santos White
Triumph 2016 Boys Gold
Triumph15B GREY
Under 10 Girls Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
NTH Milton 2014 gold
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 Navy
Rush Union Dekalb Academy G2014
STEAMERS FC 2014 BLUE
Under 10 Girls White Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
Alliance SC 2014G Elite
EADL 2014 G
GSA South 14G Red
NASC Hardrollers2014 girls
NTH Tophat Marietta 15 Gold
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 Navy
Under 10 Girls Silver Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
Alliance SC 2014G Premier
NTH Milton 2014 Navy
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 Blue
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 Blue
STEAMERS FC 2014G WHITE
Tophat Smyrna 14 White
Triumph14 Green (Pre-SCCL Team 2)
UFA Mountains 14G White
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC Sugar Hill 14 Boys Gold
Ambush SC B14 Red
GSA South 14B Premier
NTH NASA 14B Elite
Under 10 Boys White Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC Sugar Hill 14B Silver
LSA Stingrays U8B
NTH NASA 14B Premier
NTH NASA 14B Select
Steamers FC Blue 14
UFA Metro Atlanta 14B Red
Under 10 Boys Silver Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
Alliance SC 2014B Elite
EADL 2014 B Orange
Grow U10 White
GSA North 14B Black
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Navy
NTH NASA 14B Classic
Steamers FC White 14
Triumph 14 Black
Under 10 Boys Red Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
EADL 2014 B Blue
Grow U10 Conyers
GSA North 14B Gold
GSA South 14B White
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Gray
NTH NASA 14B Royal
Under 11 Girls Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
NASC Gravity G2013 Hardrollers
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 Navy
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 Navy
Steamers FC 13 Blue
Under 11 Girls White Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
Alliance SC 2013G Elite
NTH Smyrna 2013 Academy Navy
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 Blue
UFA Mountains 13G Blue
Under 11 Boys Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
Alianza Gold 13
Ambush SC B13 Red
KSA U10 Academy
STEAMERS FC 2013B BLUE
Under 11 Boys White Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
Alianza White 14
Ambush SC B13 White
EADL 2013 B Orange
Rush Union B2013 Black
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
Alliance SC 2013B Elite
Ambush SC B13 Grey
GSA South 13B White
Inter Atlanta FC 13B Navy
NASC Gravity 2013B Hardrollers
OCSL 13
UFA Metro Atlanta 13B Red
UMA FC 2013-14 Boys
Under 11 Boys Red Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC Sugar Hill 13B Silver
Alliance SC 2013B Premier
ASC Wolves 9
EADL 2013 B Blue
Georgia Express 13B
Inter Atlanta FC 13B Gray
Steamers 2013 Boys White
UFA Mountains 13B White
Under 12 Girls Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
Grow U12G Blue
NTH Tophat Milton 2012 White
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 12 Pre-DPL
NTH-Tophat Marietta 12 Pre-DPL
Under 12 Girls White Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC Buford G13 Gold
EADL 2012 G Blue
NTH Marietta
NTH Tophat 2012 Smyrna Blue
NTH Tophat Milton 2012 Blue
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 12 Blue
Rush Union DeKalb G2012 Royal
Triumph 12G Green
Under 12 Boys Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
Alianza Gold 12
NTH NASA 12B Elite
Roswell Santos '12 Boys Blue Team
Steamers FC 2012 Blue
Under 12 Boys White Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
GroW Soccer Evolution 12B Blue
GSA North 12B White
NTH NASA 12B Premier
UMA FC 2012/13 Boys
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
Alliance SC 2012B Elite
Ambush SC B12 White
ASC Wolves 9 (U12)
EADL 2012 B Orange
Under 12 Boys Red Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Pleasantdale Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC Sugar Hill 12B Silver
Alliance SC 2012B Premier
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Gray
NTH NASA 12B Classic
NTH NASA 12B Select
Roswell Santos '12 Boys White Team
Steamers FC 2012 White
Triumph Boys 12 Green
Under 13 Girls Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Duluth High School
Pinckneyville Park
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Mountain Park Park
South Gwinnett Park
Bay Creek
Team
Nationals
All-In FC Sugar Hill 2011G GPL
Alliance SC 2011G Elite
Roswell Santos 2011G 3rd
Steamers FC 2011/12 Girls
Triumph 2011 Girls Gold
Under 13 Boys Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Duluth High School
Pinckneyville Park
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Brook Run Park - Turf
Mountain Park Park
South Gwinnett Park
Bay Creek
Team
Nationals
AFC 2011 Boys Purple Elite
Alliance SC 2011B Elite
Ambush SC B11 White
Atlanta Fire 2011 B Premier
EADL 2011 B Blue
Inter Atlanta FC 11B Black
Steamers FC Elite 11B
UFA Metro Atlanta 11B Premier
Under 14 Girls Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Duluth High School
Pinckneyville Park
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Bay Creek
Brook Run Park - Turf
Mountain Park Park
South Gwinnett Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC Sugar Hill 2010G Gold
Alliance SC 2010G Elite
Ambush SC G10 Grey
U14G Academy 2010 SAPL
Under 14 Boys Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Duluth High School
Pinckneyville Park
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Brook Run Park - Turf
Mountain Park Park
South Gwinnett Park
Bay Creek
Team
Nationals
All-In FC Sugar Hill 10B Gold
Alliance SC 2010B Elite
Atlanta Fire 2010 Premier
IAFC Blues '10B Black
Steamers FC 10 White
UMA FC 2010 Elites
Under 14 Boys White Division
Bethesda Park
Duluth High School
Pinckneyville Park
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Brook Run Park - Turf
Mountain Park Park
South Gwinnett Park
Bay Creek
Team
Nationals
Ambush SC B10 Grey
EADL 2010 B Blue
Grow U14 Black
Rush Union B2010 Black
Steamers FC Premier 10/11B
Under 15 Girls Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Duluth High School
Pinckneyville Park
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Brook Run Park - Turf
Mountain Park Park
South Gwinnett Park
Bay Creek
Team
Nationals
Alliance SC 2009G Elite
Roswell Santos 09G Second Team
STEAMERS FC ELITE 09G
UFA Norcross 09G Premier
Under 15 Girls White Division
Bethesda Park
Duluth High School
Pinckneyville Park
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Brook Run Park - Turf
Mountain Park Park
South Gwinnett Park
Bay Creek
Team
Nationals
Georgia Storm 09G Gold
NTH-Tophat 09 White Milton
steamers fc u15 white
Triumph 09 Girls
Under 15 Boys Bue Division
Bethesda Park
Duluth High School
Pinckneyville Park
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Brook Run Park - Turf
Mountain Park Park
South Gwinnett Park
Bay Creek
Team
Nationals
Alianza Gold 10
All In U15 2009B Gold
JCFC 2009B
STEAMERS FC ELITE
Under 15 Boys White Division
Bethesda Park
Duluth High School
Pinckneyville Park
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Brook Run Park - Turf
Mountain Park Park
South Gwinnett Park
Bay Creek
Team
Nationals
Alliance SC 2009B Elite
Atlanta Fire 2009 Premier
Inter Atlanta FC 09B Royal
Inter Atlanta FC 2009B Navy
Under 16 Boys Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Duluth High School
Pinckneyville Park
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Brook Run Park - Turf
Mountain Park Park
South Gwinnett Park
Bay Creek
Team
Nationals
Alianza Gold 08
Grow Soccer Evolutions U15
Steamers FC Elite 07B
UMA FC 08 Elites
Under 16 Boys White Division
Bethesda Park
Duluth High School
Pinckneyville Park
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Brook Run Park - Turf
Mountain Park Park
Bay Creek
South Gwinnett Park
Team
Nationals
Inter Atlanta FC 08B Black
OCSL 08 Boys
STEAMERS FC BLUE
UFA Loganville 08B White
Under 16 Boys Silver Division
Bethesda Park
Duluth High School
Pinckneyville Park
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Brook Run Park - Turf
Mountain Park Park
South Gwinnett Park
Bay Creek
Team
Nationals
Georgia Storm 08B Elite
OCSL 08 Boys Yellow
Rush Union B2008 Royal
UFA Loganville 08B Bronze
Under 17 Girls Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Duluth High School
Pinckneyville Park
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Brook Run Park - Turf
Mountain Park Park
South Gwinnett Park
Bay Creek
Team
Nationals
Alliance U16 Girls Premier
GSA 08G Premier
OCSL 16 Girls
steamers fc u17 white
Under 17 Boys Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Duluth High School
Pinckneyville Park
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Brook Run Park - Turf
Mountain Park Park
South Gwinnett Park
Bay Creek
Team
Nationals
Alliance SC 2007B Premier
Atlanta Fire 2007 B Premier 2
Georgia Express 2007B
Inter Atlanta FC 07B Black
Inter Atlanta FC 07B Navy
Rush Union B2007 Royal
Under 19 Girls Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Duluth High School
Pinckneyville Park
Pleasantdale Park
Summerour Middle School
Brook Run Park - Turf
Mountain Park Park
South Gwinnett Park
Bay Creek
Team
Nationals
All-In FC Snellville 06g Blue
Alliance SC 06/05G Elite
Atlanta Fire 2005/2006G Premier 1
steamers FC u19 elite
Under 19 Boys Blue Division
Bethesda Park
Duluth High School
Pinckneyville Park
Pleasantdale Park
Brook Run Park - Turf
Mountain Park Park
South Gwinnett Park
Bay Creek
Team
Nationals
Alliance SC 06/05B Elite
Inter Atlanta FC 06/05B Black Correct
UFA Metro Atlanta 06/07B Red
UFA-Norcross 06/05B Red
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
8/11/2023
8/12/2023
8/13/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
STEAMFCF
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager